esim777

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5792619136388
Ø Tier8,479,219,819,89
Victories3129354,02%947,37%6850,00%19851,03%
Defeats2565944,30%1052,63%6648,53%18246,91%
Draws9741,68%00,00%21,47%82,06%
Battles survived1861732,14%526,32%4029,41%11128,61%
Tanks destroyed565550,98191,001220,903110,80
Destruction ratio1,441,361,271,12
Tanks spotted624971,08170,891691,246281,62
Damage dealt1.639,831.466,111.771,031.826,01
Capture points376120,6500,0030,021040,27
Defense points243270,4200,00210,15630,16
Experience741,15695,79855,15835,87
WN71306,991012,211090,621116,23
WN81817,161380,861574,041668,14
Total
Battles57926
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3129354,02%
Defeats2565944,30%
Draws9741,68%
Battles survived1861732,14%
Tanks destroyed565550,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted624971,08
Damage dealt1.639,83
Capture points376120,65
Defense points243270,42
Experience741,15
WN71306,99
WN81817,16
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,21
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed191,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt1.466,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,79
WN71012,21
WN81380,86
Past 7 days
Battles136
Ø Tier9,81
Victories6850,00%
Defeats6648,53%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived4029,41%
Tanks destroyed1220,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1691,24
Damage dealt1.771,03
Capture points30,02
Defense points210,15
Experience855,15
WN71090,62
WN81574,04
Past 30 days
Battles388
Ø Tier9,89
Victories19851,03%
Defeats18246,91%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived11128,61%
Tanks destroyed3110,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted6281,62
Damage dealt1.826,01
Capture points1040,27
Defense points630,16
Experience835,87
WN71116,23
WN81668,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories6946,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7550,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4429,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.944,010,000,000,00
Capture points2281,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience779,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories6946,31%
Defeats7550,34%
Draws53,36%
Battles survived4429,53%
Tanks destroyed880,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1230,83
Damage dealt1.944,01
Capture points2281,53
Defense points550,37
Experience779,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories10540,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14255,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7830,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,630,000,000,00
Capture points2010,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience214,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories10540,86%
Defeats14255,25%
Draws103,89%
Battles survived7830,35%
Tanks destroyed1870,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1080,42
Damage dealt403,63
Capture points2010,78
Defense points2550,99
Experience214,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,660,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1892,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3348,53%
Defeats3551,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2942,65%
Tanks destroyed440,65
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted801,18
Damage dealt994,66
Capture points30,04
Defense points1892,78
Experience608,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2711000
Victories137650,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125346,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws823,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97936,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19830,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26390,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,170,000,000,00
Capture points27711,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49971,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience743,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2711
Victories137650,76%
Defeats125346,22%
Draws823,02%
Battles survived97936,11%
Tanks destroyed19830,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted26390,97
Damage dealt1.475,17
Capture points27711,02
Defense points49971,84
Experience743,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3144,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.302,480,000,000,00
Capture points150,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience752,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3144,93%
Defeats3855,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,43%
Tanks destroyed660,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted410,59
Damage dealt2.302,48
Capture points150,22
Defense points470,68
Experience752,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102236,66786129352,28%2010,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81083,23621110546,88%1403,83
Object 268102322,2273188152,33%1753,84
ELC EVEN 90 8796,5986786256,96%1848,98
E 100102035,7969575748,61%1642,53
Concept No. 5102163,7982872954,32%1842,85
IS-6 81423,0180171256,60%1732,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81755,8983168754,88%2091,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101989,5179567055,07%1801,47
Strv 103B102249,5574466550,98%1763,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102273,1185266354,15%1996,30
Grille 15102532,1478565357,12%1977,78
AMX 50 B102095,5974261449,67%1641,19
T92 HMC101610,6665160751,89%1460,91
FV4005 Stage II101977,4169160452,48%1556,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102410,0785958953,99%1911,06
AMX 13 105101369,0375158353,17%1707,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81765,83102256161,14%2534,68
TVP T 50/51102156,4281655453,79%1943,54
FV215b (183) 102200,1076355258,33%1762,72
121102115,1982654755,58%1910,02
Manticore101264,2888148155,30%1757,85
AMX 13 9091148,3772647352,64%1951,40
M53/M5591463,8757947254,87%1583,89
Vz. 55102612,6293946755,89%2158,07
BZ-176 82127,75114446564,09%2529,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102428,2979246357,02%1914,50
Type 5 Heavy102129,4585546153,36%1540,15
K-91102058,8881145951,63%1755,27
UDES 0381487,0969244051,82%1904,37
XM551 Sheridan101104,0968543147,80%1178,86
ISU-15281148,6447242946,15%1091,14
T92 8651,6074642050,48%1236,91
KV-856845,1943941756,35%1661,78
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102734,99101740960,64%2132,71
Tiger II81018,2646839952,63%1152,52
T 55A 91984,9192139559,49%2280,72
Object 260 102634,8696538957,33%2172,08
M40/M4381240,7852538654,92%1539,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102567,8795137460,96%2060,80
Somua SM 81713,2794336854,08%1979,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81650,2492636457,42%2215,64
Rinoceronte102583,4591436356,20%2180,94
UDES 15/16102126,2880135251,14%1739,45
IS-4102166,3087235153,85%1855,60
Char Futur 4 92203,1698035056,86%2372,81
DBV-152 103132,9888833761,13%2389,62
E 7591272,8558233252,11%1209,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102215,1385033251,51%1633,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101331,4265232548,31%1079,79
CS-63102194,3084932354,18%1924,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81522,9796231858,18%2394,80
ST-I91548,2874431749,84%1402,82
WZ-12091624,7778131151,77%1829,79
VK 72.01 (K) 102757,2795331155,63%2117,60
Strv 103-092091,9871130953,40%2021,16
WZ-1328762,2952330853,57%1331,64
Leopard Prototyp A91553,9073230453,62%1582,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101202,9480728752,61%1426,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91515,3175127856,12%1751,93
ST-II102120,3987427852,52%1706,06
Object 70491848,1469927752,71%1580,67
BZ-75102614,0496227755,96%2258,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81985,5595727556,00%2527,71
AMX 50 12091794,8579327255,51%1812,03
Type 71102448,4387227249,26%1873,39
IS-3A 81724,2197627259,56%2129,94
Type 4 Heavy91541,7075326952,79%1406,01
Ho-Ri 3102809,3288026560,75%2140,55
T110E5102458,9895125460,63%2173,33
KV-15544,0332825448,03%1086,80
Object 277102213,0188025357,31%1961,77
Object 452K 102690,2197725358,10%2410,32
LT-432 8862,4281625256,75%1721,54
Kranvagn102534,4793824957,03%2196,79
KV-371069,4750024850,81%1539,51
KV-481141,3063024355,56%1344,26
Hummel6868,2732624249,59%1307,33
Indien-Panzer81087,4550724048,75%1508,66
Tiger I7871,0244923954,81%1130,81
M48A5 Patton102372,9289423857,14%2076,58
Maus102518,79100723457,69%2338,94
Centurion Action X102246,0784722852,63%1929,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92135,6799722459,82%2180,74
SU-263345,2118322146,15%989,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007846,5354221948,40%1347,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82148,3791421958,45%2277,34
59-166353,0545721851,38%933,02
Cobra 92090,9995021659,26%2170,96
VK 36.01 (H)6653,5136821553,02%1194,10
Object 703 Version II 81717,5099620960,77%2152,41
Bisonte C45 81813,48100320855,29%2195,34
O-Ni71272,8672320760,39%1883,19
WZ-132-1101385,9687820758,94%1754,24
T110E3102619,1989820657,28%2041,81
T-1506727,0037720548,29%1190,20
M36 Jackson6891,1041320453,92%1751,02
WZ-1317643,1350820350,25%1243,64
BT-7 artillery 3215,5331120355,67%856,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101409,3283120054,50%1752,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81737,3892119854,04%2044,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102748,4189419753,81%2523,34
M127930,1540919452,58%1259,20
T26E5 81387,5883619445,88%1729,13
T57 Heavy102508,5988019354,92%2057,64
Super Conqueror102487,9998319362,18%2127,81
SU-1527764,5234818946,03%934,14
AMX 50 Foch B102304,7279917951,40%1705,57
STG Guard 81397,2583617859,55%1904,23
NC 70 Błyskawica102272,0286817758,19%1866,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5552,0655517561,14%1613,18
VK 30.02 (D)7672,6148217445,40%938,78
TVP VTU Koncept8988,7464217149,12%1388,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,4228517150,88%865,77
O-Ho81469,6484716960,95%1841,45
WZ-111 model 5A102567,5492716553,94%2267,52
Caliban 81504,2686416253,70%1768,79
T2971045,6855916152,80%1435,36
Panhard EBR 105101326,4584715963,52%1791,05
STB-1102325,2190315855,70%2146,55
G.W. E 100101544,2075515859,49%1430,22
122 TM 81749,0896715857,59%2287,31
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81357,3881615552,90%1586,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7868,4456715454,55%1442,20
SU-1006566,9132015450,65%883,84
Škoda T 27 81472,5886115457,79%2052,25
AltProto AMX 30 81606,8398815362,75%2176,20
AMBT 81980,5099615358,17%2626,44
53TP Markowskiego81376,1178215050,67%1669,17
Grille5590,5127114747,62%1336,49
Char Mle. 75 91233,7778114548,97%1769,35
AMX 50 10081529,1389014459,72%1917,14
AMX ELC bis5420,6640514051,43%1466,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102579,4593714054,29%2217,41
TS-5 81564,6385613956,12%1716,25
Object 268 Version 4102327,6190813855,80%1881,78
T25 AT7761,6232013644,85%885,65
SU-855505,6926813451,49%1138,11
M10 Wolverine5467,2529013450,75%998,42
ARL 446612,2641213353,38%1025,87
M446764,0636712739,37%1236,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,3071112558,40%1102,67
T110E4102502,0883312457,26%1819,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102327,1592112456,45%1860,99
Ares 90102823,42105412461,29%2950,16
E 75 TS 81712,2893712356,91%2034,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82199,67112212263,93%2912,44
CS-52 LIS 81711,3790712158,68%2433,57
IS-7102746,7398911957,14%2510,30
T499883,4368011948,74%1234,16
FV230 Canopener102795,47102011861,02%2418,27
Marder II3355,3224311752,99%1209,43
Object 777 Version II 91932,9994511756,41%1906,82
AMX 13 757712,0761311650,00%1548,25
Type 4 Chi-To6545,6238811447,37%999,65
GSOR 1010 FB 82019,92100611462,28%2968,24
O-I6892,3844111345,13%1686,26
G.W. Panther71079,8441711345,13%1382,72
T-103 81677,1277811343,36%2224,79
T3281132,1167410845,37%1134,66
T14 5432,8037410751,40%868,01
BDR G1 B5441,9931610756,07%832,08
T-100 LT101502,4588410550,48%2390,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,3220110450,00%585,13
Škoda T 5091838,3580010348,54%1797,32
Type T-345315,9726610347,57%748,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6612,1149910354,37%1318,53
M4A1 Sherman5398,7631310057,00%1035,60
Ikv 90 Typ B71187,2069610057,00%1830,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81513,8278110061,00%1563,77
AMX 12 t6462,034809958,59%1262,89
Object 274a 81567,058999948,48%2020,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91733,988679856,12%1710,54
Strv K 92006,409379752,58%1992,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81900,7510589767,01%2525,93
FV3046594,593699656,25%982,36
T-34-856533,963519546,32%948,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,005859355,91%1748,70
E 50 Ausf. M102331,898649254,35%1962,52
Tiger-Maus 92258,7610409266,30%2339,90
T28 Concept 71075,876249257,61%1630,87
UDES 1691806,958019149,45%1966,99
IS71026,986508955,06%1557,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505458,592348847,73%905,42
ISU-122-2 81715,938218751,72%1768,42
Charioteer Nomad 81948,299408762,07%2405,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6794,825948348,19%1095,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92192,838508357,83%1987,18
Type 63 81830,399478349,40%2175,39
T-44-100 81948,499988251,22%2676,02
T-284330,482698162,96%1105,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071009,066028144,44%1255,70
Chimera 81851,0710198164,20%2215,80
Turtle Mk. I 81830,3010258057,50%2081,74
Churchill I5411,973237944,30%688,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591227,237167949,37%1162,22
T-262166,601667856,41%826,82
T77 81869,829857862,82%2289,34
IS-3-II91777,068887759,74%1736,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81843,9610517759,74%2709,50
Obsidian 81454,589077748,05%1961,42
FV217 Badger102619,7410027665,79%2149,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5392,543017448,65%1081,41
Škoda T 245592,364587254,17%2065,14
Chrysler K GF 81909,3610767259,72%2566,55
Emil II92105,049717159,15%1997,54
BT-22165,932067061,43%848,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81826,399247060,00%2407,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81907,599807061,43%2297,80
T-463162,481876943,48%517,43
Leichttraktor1101,171506943,48%287,25
TNH T Vz. 5192175,619286949,28%2271,79
Charioteer81413,807216952,17%1708,25
Object 705A102536,799426852,94%2102,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,451916747,76%110,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81145,127026750,75%1180,84
Super Hellcat 71029,877196758,21%1663,79
T-345271,272356648,48%551,64
FV20781107,306636645,45%1207,20
Emil I81559,288936552,31%1826,30
T404427,892726446,88%1097,84
Škoda T 256853,655596365,08%2171,23
A-20593,052016357,14%207,23
M415577,114406353,97%921,36
AT-12197,571466339,68%637,30
Valentine3269,602476245,16%928,22
G.W. Tiger91238,656516241,94%977,68
BZ-58-2 92485,2310686256,45%2718,00
Ferdinand81515,937956160,66%1677,27
T1 HMC2152,501256048,33%787,49
FV4004 Conway92027,507746046,67%1896,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791766,538126043,33%1640,84
T-832 81760,289126048,33%1803,71
Ares 90 C112744,5810315957,63%2229,35
K-91-PT 91955,858805952,54%1925,01
M374251,041955752,63%825,73
T54E192097,959225754,39%2100,51
M3 Lee4228,291975651,79%688,49
Conqueror92067,299105660,71%2072,55
M-IV-Y 81924,2011155572,73%2536,70
56TP 82296,8211745565,45%3208,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191821,838125446,30%1517,06
M10391681,928325349,06%1632,44
Sturmpanzer II4348,461955246,15%1087,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8922,947665250,00%1727,80
SU-76M4184,501645255,77%428,87
AMX M4 mle. 457966,697485261,54%1417,46
Bishop5521,983495156,86%1286,05
UDES 14 Alt 581267,727365052,00%1710,40
O-I Experimental5702,044284946,94%1562,00
Object 26392493,279874961,22%2648,41
LPT-67 Šelma9742,256844852,08%1003,76
Hirschkäfer112401,907324843,75%1666,60
45TP Habicha71374,607934751,06%1933,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691939,538664755,32%1875,61
AMX AC mle. 4881293,097084761,70%1438,98
AE Phase I 92066,179324751,06%2050,10
B14217,182254551,11%500,07
Leo71257,697424540,00%2062,57
SU-54532,532114546,67%1411,39
Bretagne Panther 61235,608704548,89%2707,16
M5A1 Stuart4156,983074465,91%553,22
CC-46 Pancernik 92471,6110654468,18%2490,31
SU-10181965,848854353,49%2368,34
Taschenratte112415,919844348,84%1383,46
TNH 105/100081526,248754254,76%1938,34
AMX 50 Foch92090,339164257,14%2087,62
IS-381123,806714156,10%1352,98
Object 41681070,076304143,90%1128,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181092,456904045,00%1255,60
T-50-2 6560,937094055,00%1677,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3236,772063969,23%1048,25
SU-85B4374,152503956,41%1003,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,086383956,41%1325,00
Chieftain/T95 81278,108333943,59%1699,95
Kunze Panzer 91916,287743941,03%1743,89
AMX 404181,631853842,11%508,79
Caernarvon81210,977963847,37%1292,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,952453754,05%620,28
Object 430 Version II91421,167253748,65%1459,75
CS-5381311,257153647,22%1990,75
Type 1 Chi-He4231,832473540,00%518,95
Lorraine 39L AM3374,262053444,12%1424,19
CS-5992207,569603461,76%2823,90
ST vz. 394243,302603354,55%745,25
Covenanter5183,242073336,36%352,09
T2 Medium Tank2113,531683250,00%443,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91853,888483243,75%1839,98
StuG IV 5443,253453262,50%1253,39
KV-4 KTTS 81538,318233253,13%1808,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,352083145,16%703,19
Nergal 81713,0310733170,97%2202,89
FV601 Saladin8911,137283056,67%1081,84
KR-1111823,178383043,33%1024,80
Somua SAu 404229,521852958,62%559,84
XM69 Hacker113070,4111012962,07%2428,61
Ashigaru 103271,488902951,72%2498,27
Ikv 1035514,794782853,57%1253,04
T7 Combat Car 2110,391942860,71%524,74
M4A1 FL 10 61137,118232860,71%2058,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,221642737,04%24,61
Wespe3226,001372737,04%648,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91707,857452751,85%1447,31
Object 140102165,968752653,85%1904,34
SU-182132,881022540,00%573,72
Centurion Mk. I81363,248512556,00%1970,81
XM66F 82066,0810052556,00%2572,77
FV215b 102307,799852458,33%1980,13
SDP 58 Kilana82170,889442441,67%2823,67
T-45 2207,333302454,17%1014,42
L-60 2129,003032445,83%593,07
M5 Stuart4148,523292369,57%444,16
T23E3 71052,096992339,13%1721,41
TS-60 91931,838902360,87%1912,75
Tetrarch 2178,612082343,48%859,54
M2 Medium Tank3173,501872250,00%511,16
KV-26627,006142263,64%1066,13
40TP Habicha6676,715212147,62%1219,59
MS-1170,62842128,57%116,65
CS-4471399,309672070,00%2566,54
Centurion Mk. 7/192667,3010942060,00%3266,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92269,859862060,00%2249,18
Excalibur 61157,458532065,00%2201,31
Panzerjäger I2196,891751947,37%686,00
Object 283 92100,7910341957,89%2530,00
P.43 bis61084,618271866,67%2692,89
AMX 38394,171701855,56%193,88
FV380591041,285441833,33%750,42
BT-7492,471311729,41%47,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,941841729,41%436,70
Light Mk. VIC 293,531401747,06%322,10
T2071462,638771650,00%2356,33
CAV mod. 71111887,256671625,00%1099,32
T-505104,941621625,00%72,44
T6981022,507761662,50%1307,09
GSOR the TANK 91581,948341675,00%1651,47
M3 Stuart3116,932371553,33%349,42
T56 GMC3246,932081546,67%746,52
Cruiser Mk. II2284,672861553,33%1507,70
Valentine AT4280,672341553,33%781,21
Marder 38T4262,272011553,33%528,69
Sherman VC Firefly 6995,077631573,33%1841,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3177,932411471,43%794,55
Ho-Ri Shugo111656,646151435,71%780,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82657,5011651457,14%3065,10
IS-2M 71704,0010081457,14%2371,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102407,628991353,85%1422,25
Birch Gun4237,461761338,46%696,46
WZ-219111192,8510191361,54%1361,98
AAT60 82135,4611771369,23%2920,18
T78 61031,159221392,31%1549,77
D23302,333161275,00%1571,07
Vz. 44-171281,338621250,00%1700,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144,501501233,33%311,40
M4 Improved 5654,736151136,36%1624,90
M-V-Y103314,9110491145,45%3137,17
Patton the Tank 92116,009321154,55%2802,72
T1 Cunningham118,60891070,00%247,41
Strv m/425471,505661070,00%1449,62
Renault FT AC2180,00134922,22%508,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,44122933,33%438,00
T-29 3158,56298966,67%546,46
M10 RBFM 5536,33597988,89%1190,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3271,38310862,50%1026,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,63202837,50%734,97
SU-122A5252,25215862,50%503,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6835,00813887,50%2281,31
Cruiser Mk. I1122,71156728,57%434,01
Cruiser Mk. III3183,86212742,86%726,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81228,71519742,86%1305,12
Projet Louis 91400,711001742,86%2331,07
43 M. Toldi III 3103,29152757,14%439,63
Chi-Ni2156,67173633,33%571,49
Matilda493,67118633,33%0,00
Crusader6214,83293650,00%459,85
Sexton II3227,67138633,33%777,00
Type 95 Heavy4176,83260666,67%590,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6630,17628633,33%1945,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II2178,40229580,00%1038,93
D1255,80216580,00%261,00
Renault FT141,5097450,00%86,55
Hotchkiss H352155,00203475,00%753,12
T3 HMC2125,00128425,00%320,76
Loyd Gun Carriage275,2598450,00%307,99
Windhund 81230,50738450,00%1203,60
T1E6 2156,00211450,00%680,41
Löwe 8899,00662450,00%909,09
LTP 3197,002594100,00%1051,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,00143333,33%460,97
Type 91 Heavy331,67121333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 71022,00898366,67%1500,23
KV-1SA 51201,671118366,67%3386,40
T-116 332,673043100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,67257366,67%236,29
Chi-Go 71197,67721333,33%1339,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,00176250,00%575,76
Renault FT 75 BS2220,001482100,00%1366,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,001662100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2175,002292100,00%747,01
Renault UE 573193,003672100,00%706,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2136,007320,00%574,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8716,5034120,00%884,70
Char de transition 61384,5012922100,00%3206,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 71720,5013222100,00%2991,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1229,002241100,00%1257,66
Kolohousenka1152,0010310,00%505,48
Strv m/38280,0015910,00%81,12
Renault NC-31165,004110,00%84,42
SU-86348,004491100,00%463,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2105,003481100,00%387,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51069,009591100,00%3407,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-10
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-07
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-06
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2023-01-12