dvili

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles570552271269
Ø Tier7,309,189,699,41
Victories2725747,77%836,36%2433,80%10438,66%
Defeats2908550,98%1463,64%4563,38%16260,22%
Draws7131,25%00,00%22,82%31,12%
Battles survived1554627,25%522,73%1216,90%6724,91%
Tanks destroyed391360,69180,82430,611550,58
Destruction ratio0,941,060,730,77
Tanks spotted539920,9580,36300,421610,60
Damage dealt869,261.522,231.296,621.270,34
Capture points531310,93301,36300,42960,36
Defense points289660,5140,1840,0640,01
Experience448,31683,23664,37658,81
WN7887,22750,97518,29581,48
WN81035,53915,68656,50731,68
Total
Battles57055
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2725747,77%
Defeats2908550,98%
Draws7131,25%
Battles survived1554627,25%
Tanks destroyed391360,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted539920,95
Damage dealt869,26
Capture points531310,93
Defense points289660,51
Experience448,31
WN7887,22
WN81035,53
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,18
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.522,23
Capture points301,36
Defense points40,18
Experience683,23
WN7750,97
WN8915,68
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,69
Victories2433,80%
Defeats4563,38%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived1216,90%
Tanks destroyed430,61
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted300,42
Damage dealt1.296,62
Capture points300,42
Defense points40,06
Experience664,37
WN7518,29
WN8656,50
Past 30 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,41
Victories10438,66%
Defeats16260,22%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived6724,91%
Tanks destroyed1550,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1610,60
Damage dealt1.270,34
Capture points960,36
Defense points40,01
Experience658,81
WN7581,48
WN8731,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,760,000,000,00
Capture points1071,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience367,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3247,76%
Draws811,94%
Battles survived2029,85%
Tanks destroyed400,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1061,58
Damage dealt1.165,76
Capture points1071,60
Defense points1121,67
Experience367,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt697,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt103,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience14,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt103,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience14,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1207000
Victories45437,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72860,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34028,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11250,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,360,000,000,00
Capture points15761,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9290,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience258,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1207
Victories45437,61%
Defeats72860,31%
Draws252,07%
Battles survived34028,17%
Tanks destroyed7290,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11250,93
Damage dealt507,36
Capture points15761,31
Defense points9290,77
Experience258,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles963000
Victories49651,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43745,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39641,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6170,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,310,000,000,00
Capture points20232,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18581,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience447,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles963
Victories49651,51%
Defeats43745,38%
Draws303,12%
Battles survived39641,12%
Tanks destroyed6170,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9220,96
Damage dealt929,31
Capture points20232,10
Defense points18581,93
Experience447,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories18249,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18249,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,840,000,000,00
Capture points6561,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience378,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories18249,19%
Defeats18249,19%
Draws61,62%
Battles survived13035,14%
Tanks destroyed2150,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4171,13
Damage dealt639,84
Capture points6561,77
Defense points5141,39
Experience378,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt596,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506761,84408301350,32%1377,85
T34 81064,56485245849,51%1231,46
Strv S1 81465,82636152351,02%1618,22
T-448849,36485150349,23%1087,80
Object 252U 81097,29541142750,74%1112,44
S-517773,06349124848,80%938,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91480,72543111346,63%1203,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,44261107546,79%394,57
T-549934,31462106444,55%784,83
MT-256271,34352104048,75%664,11
KV-15436,0334199450,00%820,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,4924288750,73%479,85
ISU-1528884,8534386839,06%708,62
Object 263101851,7151184344,13%1296,46
Löwe 81172,3566879950,44%1368,48
M56 Scorpion 7896,8246279448,74%1234,35
FV3046646,9136075850,66%1241,20
LTTB8579,6944474948,87%1030,67
T-1091322,1361170949,37%1241,17
TS-54 8968,3069270546,81%906,05
A-20584,6821066048,64%98,42
Hummel6786,7831860946,14%1141,07
SU-1006563,6930959945,91%865,07
SU-1018917,7241459748,91%965,91
T6981025,5959855050,55%1250,71
SU-122-5491304,4446654843,80%1148,46
K-91101514,4468454242,25%1061,64
Object 140101500,5066454145,10%1100,65
ST-I91248,1546651046,86%1062,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91301,4962850449,40%1131,83
Nashorn6804,3339250353,08%1516,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8993,5363350249,20%1185,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81251,3045048741,68%1199,94
KV-26408,5328648544,33%490,18
KV-856500,2631646844,66%674,20
Škoda T 5091338,1160046747,97%1153,39
Object 70491605,6258845849,56%1233,74
IS-381052,1446944550,56%1181,93
KV-37854,8940444146,94%1026,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91051,6246643242,82%924,86
IS7633,8138842748,01%716,66
Char Futur 4 91423,2261642448,58%1141,91
Super Hellcat 7792,4947740954,77%1165,52
T71 DA7668,6645840251,49%1341,49
Panther7579,0536640150,12%780,00
KV-481061,4448139743,58%1174,54
AMX ELC bis5164,8725338845,36%345,48
IS-4101401,0170337944,59%917,41
T-437404,0230437945,12%409,11
T54E191476,3858337951,98%1392,55
TS-5 81136,0160737546,67%1071,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,2344436954,20%910,24
Škoda T 256517,5736034448,84%926,30
T328956,0159433247,89%1022,54
Object 268 Version 4101777,2163632353,56%1429,78
53TP Markowskiego8980,3251830545,90%1066,31
SU-1527458,9130730042,33%377,06
Object 430 Version II91192,4861828948,79%1118,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102253,3951228749,83%1601,26
SU-100M17563,4930428646,15%569,64
Object 430U101580,6659927650,00%1166,16
FV2078814,7239427544,00%899,50
AMX 12 t6312,4932727246,69%660,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7827,0938026748,69%1305,72
Object 43091530,5166225542,75%1454,25
BT-7439,9614425340,32%15,10
TVP T 50/51101636,7454225349,41%1309,93
T-50537,8118724647,97%81,86
T-54 ltwt.9729,6649124645,12%918,93
Fantôme 91239,0362623941,42%965,36
E 7591230,3066623649,15%1021,95
Jagdpanther II81049,1254523345,92%924,07
VK 30.01 (H)5325,5927122044,55%600,36
G.W. Panther7730,7037521851,38%811,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,4430621553,02%1236,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101200,6140220939,23%768,86
KV-137294,8727120342,36%219,00
Object 41681013,1961919947,24%1192,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,5425219537,44%765,46
AMX 13 757457,3038919445,36%775,32
SU-855392,4026419249,48%787,68
113101384,7566518947,62%999,60
IS-7101416,0063917943,58%979,26
SU-14-281016,3636617645,45%1098,03
Sturer Emil7764,6539717152,05%1087,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8860,1346216944,38%920,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,9814716549,09%83,67
WZ-12091328,7373315754,14%1280,32
Tiger II8775,9141415641,03%683,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291194,0558915144,37%858,46
VK 36.01 (H)6247,7022614942,95%167,12
Grille5425,3724014946,31%758,22
ST-II101353,0469114843,92%816,61
WZ-111 model 5A101481,8469314745,58%989,11
T-62A101186,4243514444,44%817,11
Marder 38T4421,1329514256,34%1244,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101326,5465214051,43%812,77
Birch Gun4202,7715613242,42%593,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,0718812556,80%340,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505418,1121412242,62%742,21
T-284147,1616511943,70%227,22
IS-M8665,4044111947,90%591,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,8529311862,71%347,66
A-436313,5943011848,31%434,13
Object 25791358,4162811844,07%1185,77
A-447686,7739011547,83%946,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,7812011445,61%59,67
Leox 91231,8562010944,04%870,13
AMX AC mle. 488927,9445210747,66%822,16
ARL V396683,2032010549,52%1269,25
M75206,1728810350,49%587,30
AE Phase I 91108,3858110343,69%830,01
Type 5781098,4167210245,10%996,68
Type 6891363,646649938,38%954,11
T216344,813559953,54%922,24
SMV CC-678800,615399845,92%697,14
AMX AC mle. 467694,783409850,00%925,78
O-I6659,423709653,13%1000,33
T110E5101384,116649552,63%1026,53
Hotchkiss EBR7528,354159548,42%1077,90
Buryan 91505,987369442,55%943,17
Strv m/40L3278,912449246,74%917,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6363,633389246,74%509,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5351,643368949,44%835,56
UDES 038907,414538834,09%746,41
Cromwell6444,983058744,83%690,33
TVP VTU Koncept8709,214198646,51%791,62
AT 25315,992588540,00%557,94
Leopard Prototyp A91237,516638548,24%981,80
StuG III Ausf. G5142,581758453,57%183,63
M5 Stuart457,821738441,67%17,69
Škoda T 245303,062668351,81%810,01
IS-3-II91254,496618141,98%940,55
T-46396,531417855,13%282,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8625,406227852,56%940,84
Ares 7581014,836887852,56%1173,22
Object 268101726,915087642,11%1077,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134,052007541,33%244,42
E 100101090,085917443,24%613,97
T376386,253377342,47%845,43
SU-85B4199,231897140,85%276,20
AMX 404137,411787044,29%309,10
45TP Habicha7716,264376851,47%850,81
T2971122,757236866,18%1618,88
Lorraine 39L AM3281,131836743,28%795,94
StuG III Ausf. B4323,753506560,00%868,61
AMX 30 B101135,565966240,32%679,82
M24 Chaffee5316,933766055,00%1134,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91017,224746046,67%762,07
GSOR the TANK 9915,825456036,67%581,49
T-345171,692445945,76%231,38
M1039689,663425841,38%389,11
T-34-28909,456095641,07%1010,21
Sturmpanzer II4154,551505644,64%313,43
Ikv 1035430,043245554,55%1056,56
T57 Heavy101312,204375530,91%690,27
IS-2-II8876,935295543,64%804,98
Bishop5534,694575455,56%1178,04
BZ-587862,687295360,38%1111,74
T803111282,027125339,62%553,13
T1 Cunningham1129,352065255,77%763,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101238,586355246,15%658,31
Crusader6232,762395141,18%466,30
BDR G1 B5581,903535141,18%936,89
Object 277101305,455965133,33%718,42
P26/404257,722315042,00%550,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007600,613624940,82%780,92
T-262143,201784953,06%654,03
Strv m/425493,043424856,25%1462,97
O-Ni7831,134954856,25%1022,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6605,663604744,68%903,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,961764748,94%83,80
A46 6321,003514660,87%982,14
T-34-17752,046614551,11%1080,79
T-34 shielded 5532,165244564,44%1414,59
AMX ELC 901 6175,333424557,78%351,22
ST vz. 394311,642734456,82%1041,80
Jagdtiger91876,237894454,55%1656,26
S35 CA5685,183084463,64%1620,98
O-I Experimental5339,472694346,51%433,20
Type 71101315,935764330,23%624,25
Lago4285,542304139,02%703,81
Sav m/434195,242554148,78%361,00
VK 28.016168,073164151,22%306,59
M4A1 Sherman5358,952954047,50%801,72
Churchill VII6879,136634062,50%1696,21
Object 70591213,506434045,00%950,70
Object 432U111181,086984047,50%645,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,491173948,72%70,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101324,663643836,84%738,12
SDP 58 Kilana8790,265983855,26%752,04
SMV CC-567449,303933737,84%304,61
WZ-111 model 1-49877,335973638,89%534,55
Ikv 723163,531903655,56%387,27
Valentine II 4383,715233548,57%1510,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,35933438,24%11,01
AT 86339,352993447,06%374,00
M2 Light2166,152613354,55%617,95
Valentine AT4195,311853250,00%437,65
Covenanter5187,352023141,94%385,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,173223050,00%788,53
SU-76M492,571243053,33%123,76
Alecto4286,172193053,33%762,55
SDP 57 Gowika7837,316082958,62%1108,75
Panhard AMD 178B6286,832422937,93%546,96
M3 Stuart370,251572857,14%166,59
M3 Lee4287,962472857,14%1007,88
Type 4 Ju-To7801,466112853,57%863,82
FV4005 Stage II10650,755102842,86%258,94
BZ-1668851,774682638,46%726,16
Patton the Tank 9848,084012630,77%536,03
Type 95 Heavy4235,922372552,00%678,02
StuG IV 5456,402432528,00%932,25
11081227,217152450,00%1205,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6396,423402437,50%344,99
AMX 50 Foch91149,545472450,00%825,15
VK 30.01 (D)6489,334002458,33%899,76
KV-1S6552,505842450,00%1005,41
T3 HMC2109,651652356,52%371,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,771662240,91%163,94
Renault FT 75 BS278,82762236,36%187,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101099,095042227,27%494,91
ELC EVEN 90 8376,185042240,91%459,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,242402157,14%433,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,291992152,38%389,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507483,672642142,86%410,97
40TP Habicha6601,403372050,00%1047,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 8913,205722055,00%969,78
BT-2246,891041952,63%107,49
M374229,111511936,84%532,03
AMX 383134,471801947,37%278,47
FV4004 Conway91033,793281936,84%556,38
T-50-2 6341,503081844,44%810,45
Chi-Go 71013,946051850,00%1305,17
M7 Priest3136,241731752,94%283,16
AT-1267,53751735,29%5,41
AMX 50 Foch B101173,184311735,29%517,90
Matilda IV 5351,944241752,94%819,43
P.435386,562981650,00%863,51
T71 CMCD7564,314771631,25%976,25
MS-1164,87961526,67%86,42
M415289,332791553,33%347,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 101587,537081553,33%966,48
Renault FT131,21761442,86%21,60
Strv 103B10706,435121442,86%238,78
T2 Medium Tank258,71981457,14%182,58
M5A1 Stuart4130,232601353,85%314,45
Chi-To SP7563,383531323,08%341,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8705,153121338,46%499,07
T1E6 281,461361346,15%182,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4231,582061241,67%593,90
Grille 1510912,084101233,33%370,31
M3 Light 338,921241275,00%261,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81441,086631241,67%1208,17
FV4202 8647,923601241,67%592,61
LT vz. 383183,642511154,55%731,74
D1239,82891127,27%0,00
Marder II3216,181701136,36%495,20
Ferdinand8502,182531127,27%202,49
T3E2 Medium Tank 3481,187291172,73%2820,31
KV-1SA 5411,094081154,55%761,24
Pawlack Tank6456,102581020,00%433,24
Windhund 81096,505461040,00%994,16
Object 283 9782,804741030,00%467,76
T-29 3290,002821020,00%864,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6898,705231030,00%1377,77
Type 63 8753,205881050,00%675,35
T28 Concept 7817,402611020,00%858,51
Dicker Max 6734,604751030,00%1123,67
T-54 first prototype 8518,102891040,00%384,36
Churchill Crocodile 6740,407081070,00%1270,64
Black Prince II 7942,11779955,56%1323,63
D236,2599850,00%73,82
Object 705A101090,63653850,00%709,64
T-45 2115,00113837,50%308,99
Cromwell B 6287,13533887,50%495,98
T26E5 8757,75479862,50%939,90
ARL 446349,29339757,14%465,39
Object 26391399,00435728,57%1089,88
FV224 Chopper7623,57479728,57%405,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6481,83419650,00%649,35
T6 Medium4317,83225666,67%833,36
50TP prototyp 8741,20380540,00%584,31
Leichttraktor125,401975100,00%261,00
12110510,00474520,00%83,81
AC 1 Sentinel 4166,40274540,00%275,70
Turtle Mk. I 8638,40438580,00%557,80
BT-7 artillery 3112,60129520,00%159,56
10TP3262,50211450,00%1056,65
Type 1 Chi-He4147,006630,00%170,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha359,00299366,67%237,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 524,6712030,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6308,00310333,33%493,74
LTP 3102,67130333,33%214,60
14TP499,007620,00%65,99
Pvlvv fm/42279,50106250,00%191,37
M2 Medium Tank336,503620,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6575,00548250,00%936,10
Strv m/31 337,50156250,00%114,04
T-60253,0087250,00%71,62
SU-100Y 61080,5043220,00%1366,86
Light Mk. VIC 20,007220,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 249,001332100,00%261,00
Valiant 5274,0028420,00%288,14
43 M. Toldi III 3168,002842100,00%849,02
Kolohousenka122,005710,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,002091100,00%754,54
T1 HMC20,001110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,0031310,00%1140,14
Panzerjäger I20,005410,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT6717,003671100,00%1119,26
AMR 35 2129,002371100,00%609,65
L-60 290,0015510,00%212,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4179,0026710,00%172,14
Tetrarch 2128,003091100,00%708,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 71422,0080610,00%2070,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,005011100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-01-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-30
Left: 2015-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-01-26