drtickacz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4497954448
Ø Tier7,598,008,598,48
Victories2188348,65%480,00%2045,45%2245,83%
Defeats2233649,66%120,00%2352,27%2450,00%
Draws7601,69%00,00%12,27%24,17%
Battles survived860119,12%240,00%715,91%714,58%
Tanks destroyed292270,6530,60170,39180,38
Destruction ratio0,801,000,460,44
Tanks spotted713401,59163,20942,14992,06
Damage dealt887,09921,60891,70870,13
Capture points305620,6800,00200,45200,42
Defense points120040,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,01615,40412,39410,44
WN7924,791289,41721,39712,93
WN81035,471191,15672,34821,89
Total
Battles44979
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2188348,65%
Defeats2233649,66%
Draws7601,69%
Battles survived860119,12%
Tanks destroyed292270,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted713401,59
Damage dealt887,09
Capture points305620,68
Defense points120040,27
Experience569,01
WN7924,79
WN81035,47
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted163,20
Damage dealt921,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,40
WN71289,41
WN81191,15
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,59
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed170,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted942,14
Damage dealt891,70
Capture points200,45
Defense points00,00
Experience412,39
WN7721,39
WN8672,34
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived714,58%
Tanks destroyed180,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted992,06
Damage dealt870,13
Capture points200,42
Defense points00,00
Experience410,44
WN7712,93
WN8821,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories10539,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9435,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,490,000,000,00
Capture points1210,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience555,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories10539,92%
Defeats14454,75%
Draws145,32%
Battles survived9435,74%
Tanks destroyed1740,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2460,94
Damage dealt1.578,49
Capture points1210,46
Defense points2480,94
Experience555,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt927,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points572,38
Experience492,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt387,150,000,000,00
Capture points351,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt387,15
Capture points351,30
Defense points371,37
Experience332,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles867000
Victories29934,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53862,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20924,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9361,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,900,000,000,00
Capture points8570,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5960,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience425,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles867
Victories29934,49%
Defeats53862,05%
Draws303,46%
Battles survived20924,11%
Tanks destroyed5550,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9361,08
Damage dealt919,90
Capture points8570,99
Defense points5960,69
Experience425,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.279,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6843,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8353,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,320,000,000,00
Capture points2021,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6843,87%
Defeats8353,55%
Draws42,58%
Battles survived5032,26%
Tanks destroyed960,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1150,74
Damage dealt566,32
Capture points2021,30
Defense points770,50
Experience441,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8987,43681325251,54%1266,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81033,09550300848,60%939,58
T-50-2 6465,07550235852,25%1263,62
Hotchkiss EBR7475,17512206651,02%902,02
Type 64 6443,29488202650,05%984,15
SU-130PM 81078,88583202549,88%979,22
Grille 15101432,29596172948,70%919,01
T3091493,2064199346,42%1265,58
M41D 8447,3849693948,14%616,31
Charioteer Nomad 81111,2158377947,50%1037,47
IS-7101331,3253958038,10%879,05
T92 HMC101631,8854850745,36%1699,52
M40/M4381551,4352649242,07%2156,86
T-1091459,3964047741,72%1411,59
Conqueror91294,3466241545,54%1093,86
T499506,7256441446,14%503,86
STG Guard 8867,0357139046,15%879,15
Tiger II81161,6258737342,63%1323,79
Object 777 Version II 91365,0571837248,39%1175,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91312,9458734546,09%991,49
IS-38754,8053431944,20%690,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101431,8667231851,26%1000,01
AMX 13 909755,5264330949,51%1056,14
Object 705A101400,5770529846,64%908,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,9164429248,63%1179,89
Light Mk. VIC 2171,9533728250,35%902,62
Super Hellcat 7588,5747728044,29%652,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181861,7065126644,74%2693,67
LHMTV8361,9745226243,89%400,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,0366725941,70%803,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91728,3874725348,62%1943,50
11081349,7781223459,40%1921,67
DBV-152 101659,9062323349,79%983,27
T28 Prototype81756,9569022747,58%2467,62
Prototipo Standard B91051,6862022643,81%765,33
Panhard EBR 909468,4260622651,77%529,04
LTTB8366,0938622540,89%396,29
T110E4101612,6762022246,40%1136,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,6867522044,09%1525,39
M1271419,5056321944,75%2506,42
T-34-3 81029,2970021852,29%1227,96
P.44 Pantera8762,2955521640,74%702,04
IS7664,5553819945,23%783,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81581,7284619556,92%2374,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,3658419544,62%758,84
Sturer Emil7847,7253419143,98%1118,31
T-1506461,0536518747,59%588,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,6645518548,11%1149,96
Tiger I7683,7855418446,74%732,02
T3281094,3765218047,22%1190,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071561,0665117850,00%2407,11
Caernarvon81305,2670717748,59%1676,87
FV4005 Stage II101097,4554017545,14%661,28
FV4004 Conway91099,3060017346,82%812,99
M1039968,5664016845,24%715,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 8814,7960616545,45%757,26
Grille5705,7337716243,21%1604,14
TVP VTU Koncept8483,8052016146,58%415,52
T25 AT7826,4254515952,83%1167,05
WZ-1328433,6953415852,53%600,10
Object 43091129,8574115851,27%902,01
T-54 ltwt.9644,7872015356,21%876,15
AMX 13 757587,4159015052,00%1205,80
E 7591120,5468414948,32%931,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 548895,3463214741,50%732,04
M415969,5351214644,52%1759,97
M36 Jackson6705,5948614652,05%1275,55
IS-M8725,0459614645,21%658,45
Object 70591028,2263414341,96%704,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101421,6758914147,52%1317,29
IS-271405,5181314047,86%2314,55
KV-15403,6635214048,57%704,74
IS-2-II8531,1949913540,74%338,89
TNH 105/10008679,2259813445,52%571,71
Type 586760,0357113252,27%1636,46
M-III-Y8747,0250713242,42%634,20
TVP T 50/51101191,2162913145,04%769,86
T-34-28697,8064513045,38%720,78
AMX 13 F3 AM61067,6351612846,09%1984,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3257,4539912752,76%625,03
T2971182,1066412653,97%1727,50
M-VI-Y9904,0960612544,00%612,90
T-505186,6344112350,41%519,14
Char Futur 4 91238,0762112243,44%862,18
VK 100.01 (P)8806,8965412146,28%720,08
Charioteer8485,2153811855,93%424,85
Škoda T 509692,8156711543,48%395,47
P.43 ter7611,6856211446,49%784,64
T25/271248,1266011350,44%2426,59
VK 30.01 (P)6610,3651911147,75%1044,23
AMX 50 1008900,3956810943,12%779,20
O-Ni7745,8760010956,88%879,73
Tiger (P)71043,4472010860,19%1626,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007463,9248210541,90%477,76
T-448713,8765110446,15%812,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,2227010440,38%315,14
P.43 bis6640,9855310249,02%1097,05
MS-11203,0737610264,71%1394,68
Nashorn6664,9450010247,06%1091,74
KV-37869,2566310155,45%1103,65
VK 36.01 (H)6417,904539947,47%541,74
M7 Priest3456,473339845,92%1327,04
Challenger7454,754899750,52%442,08
Churchill VII6861,636269544,21%1797,01
M66747,985539447,87%1183,20
MT-256253,295399450,00%583,12
Leichttraktor1136,053399247,83%567,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505723,964329251,09%1899,05
BDR G1 B5446,704589245,65%739,91
Comet7489,444629153,85%640,47
T376397,675709153,85%1035,64
IS-3-II9732,765899041,11%389,96
T698681,746298950,56%701,35
T54E191088,787108854,55%911,03
ARL 446693,035298745,98%1167,64
Škoda T 245343,144148555,29%936,15
M18 Hellcat6801,255618359,04%1483,72
Waffenträger auf E 100101318,825588344,58%719,82
Churchill I5586,205478153,09%1405,36
Black Prince71209,707658149,38%2067,25
Hirschkäfer111423,986238145,68%765,44
VK 168.01 (P) 8856,356638159,26%981,40
T-34-856636,596338055,00%1225,60
WZ-111 model 1-491055,006527950,63%920,22
GSR 3301 Setter7271,164927951,90%452,33
KV-26602,064797746,75%901,61
Achilles6484,694457748,05%711,66
FV201 (A45) 7687,135707738,96%763,53
Leo7643,725787541,33%769,62
O-I6751,265867448,65%1278,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,745227358,90%672,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,922687251,39%192,41
Carro d'assalto P.887780,556807153,52%1052,02
WZ-1317476,425037154,93%903,09
M374280,612817052,86%989,10
Mäuschen91172,517777058,57%1087,44
BZ-587886,965286850,00%1077,23
M-II-Y7864,656306854,41%1119,77
AMX M4 mle. 457792,065146743,28%934,40
TS-60 91376,307206750,75%1191,92
IS-2 7750,606296747,76%783,48
KV-48904,006756648,48%982,17
T1 Heavy5540,505336448,44%1123,70
SU-14-28886,665796454,69%889,44
SMV CC-567615,565746445,31%697,78
T-437614,986246453,13%886,99
T-284114,592356339,68%86,07
SMV CC-678773,466526357,14%820,28
LPT-67 Šelma9432,055816344,44%363,06
Super Conqueror101158,946406355,56%728,22
Vz. 44-17770,716866251,61%911,99
O-Ho8853,687066258,06%878,49
T-34-17631,436426157,38%890,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,661306140,98%17,58
212A9680,564985945,76%420,68
S-517816,517135754,39%951,05
T-46385,211365651,79%197,59
M10 Wolverine5541,934575455,56%1221,86
Type 578867,566405448,15%726,27
G.W. Panther7687,235955364,15%841,94
T216288,065055354,72%660,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,815465349,06%525,63
Ares 8591025,436635350,94%871,97
FV215b (183) 101095,555485141,18%574,35
M75299,983514957,14%1081,27
Panhard EBR 10510421,825154944,90%259,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5458,883874845,83%952,84
Valiant 5451,176074757,45%966,62
AMX ELC bis5379,635254654,35%1279,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2171,892164562,22%756,39
Type 4 Heavy9869,486434452,27%629,83
Pawlack Tank6718,645204447,73%1081,90
T7 Combat Car 2119,772614456,82%553,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2243,294174271,43%1542,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5450,104504247,62%1136,17
StuG IV 5415,644034252,38%942,65
O-I Experimental5724,156504062,50%1722,43
AMX 12 t6325,954704052,50%785,96
T404250,283444065,00%634,81
Hummel6825,674213933,33%1036,45
Strv 746560,235093946,15%959,36
Škoda T 256590,635733850,00%1024,13
53TP Markowskiego81045,637113852,63%1117,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza9987,477153850,00%735,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6587,214903844,74%814,83
Object 261101111,454723839,47%709,76
Archer5368,793693855,26%788,64
SU-122A5482,613803842,11%930,51
45TP Habicha7861,866583743,24%1019,05
T-29 3399,924823756,76%1566,87
T2 Light Tank 2123,273433756,76%483,49
TNH T Vz. 5191092,867133655,56%908,90
Type 4 Ju-To7905,036043647,22%988,44
T675375,583993663,89%857,41
M5A1 Stuart4394,034923557,14%1634,10
Staghound Mk. III6482,714883554,29%833,39
59-166335,094493354,55%885,21
Centurion Mk. I8590,305223333,33%482,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101027,155513339,39%485,54
ST vz. 394369,194413250,00%1348,09
FSV Scheme A7637,225973259,38%921,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,843043154,84%672,31
M3 Lee4287,293763154,84%1124,35
E 100101583,586003145,16%1083,76
Object 268 Version V 101496,296013145,16%879,86
A-436371,975503056,67%627,91
Object 452K 101440,107303053,33%979,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8630,607143053,33%601,66
B14391,185532864,29%1239,76
Cromwell6549,043802846,43%980,74
Type 95 Heavy4340,074662860,71%1295,82
Birch Gun4276,322802842,86%903,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5409,573642839,29%1182,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10835,374452733,33%368,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,933402748,15%1173,34
113 Beijing Opera 101387,077432755,56%1032,74
Kunze Panzer 9755,354692638,46%453,05
T-116 3250,684152564,00%1115,10
Rinoceronte10734,715862441,67%283,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8331,006632470,83%503,04
Strv m/425293,263692352,17%661,46
Lorraine 39L AM3500,593782240,91%2405,81
T-45 2200,412682245,45%795,19
Matilda4527,626012171,43%1969,34
AE Phase I 91026,436022138,10%699,87
Type 5 Heavy101594,359052060,00%1153,29
M5 Stuart4170,553362050,00%339,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10915,157022055,00%861,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,203432055,00%322,56
BZ-16681081,756562050,00%1063,04
Bishop5332,353032045,00%575,67
Object 430U101435,605482045,00%995,87
Cobra 9622,905032035,00%225,33
ELC EVEN 90 8646,604472040,00%987,36
BT-22159,472751947,37%633,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2195,893051957,89%1082,35
Škoda T 177592,685561947,37%1060,93
T1 HMC2138,281331827,78%543,95
T57 Heavy10876,114101816,67%314,04
P26/404227,122191747,06%464,33
14TP4322,352931723,53%874,29
Sexton II3214,473131764,71%999,64
Type T-345168,532701741,18%197,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29703,065511735,29%284,66
Emil I8466,004271546,67%293,22
Maus101386,936781540,00%752,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8732,715951450,00%640,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8291,794611450,00%328,87
Wespe3280,462151330,77%1058,83
T-345345,674181250,00%791,78
T1 Cunningham1161,083071250,00%900,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,172541241,67%376,59
T2 Medium Tank291,751891250,00%305,91
LT vz. 383187,913011145,45%661,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,362911154,55%381,59
T-262118,451711154,55%496,95
SU-54189,551491136,36%170,19
MKA 2356,184621145,45%1268,70
T28 Concept 7540,734431145,45%545,59
WZ-1209502,004431020,00%163,13
M2 Medium Tank3167,902651050,00%508,39
T3 HMC2117,201391020,00%256,22
T56 GMC378,301311040,00%0,28
M-V-Y101513,106731040,00%943,53
FV227 Conceiver8688,11709966,67%731,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101265,38604837,50%627,12
FV2078646,50546862,50%731,70
GSOR the TANK 91321,00687837,50%1045,35
ST-II101125,50716837,50%552,20
T1E6 2161,88399862,50%780,34
BT-7 artillery 3329,63477862,50%1311,11
D2358,29200728,57%2,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2228,29398742,86%1061,16
AMX 50 1209350,57324728,57%11,10
VK 28.016351,43581757,14%1050,32
IS-4101179,83709666,67%878,60
M8A14261,33236616,67%451,73
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,50174650,00%889,81
FV224 Chopper7907,83501650,00%1031,36
LTP 378,67159633,33%88,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3266,80223520,00%975,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,80459540,00%644,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8435,80419540,00%228,04
AMX 13 10510497,25242425,00%210,99
Object 277101017,75727450,00%656,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4186,0015040,00%283,26
Tetrarch 2167,25358450,00%709,21
43 M. Toldi III 370,75165450,00%197,80
4TP1191,003613100,00%1053,86
Hotchkiss H35296,67348366,67%429,92
Panzerwagen 39 3248,0026130,00%725,10
AMX 38328,672243100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5521,00405333,33%855,15
T-127 3333,675963100,00%1469,03
A46 6136,33230333,33%99,46
Fantôme 91028,33605366,67%1047,84
Chi-Ni256,502872100,00%270,44
Strv m/382129,00380250,00%447,30
M2 Light295,50242250,00%232,38
AT-12147,50136250,00%413,45
FV3046116,50271250,00%110,55
Patton the Tank 9198,00625250,00%126,70
Renault FT129,003110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1150,0015010,00%486,98
7TP2263,003411100,00%1171,02
Panzerjäger I2167,0012310,00%386,54
SU-182158,0012010,00%765,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3258,0011210,00%738,29
Black Prince II 7906,0010471100,00%1082,15
T-34 with L-11 4512,0030110,00%1787,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3169,003011100,00%506,38
Object 283 9390,007581100,00%332,87
M16/43 Sahariano 3402,0027210,00%830,69
Churchill Crocodile 6150,0018310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2024-12-24