danielo4747

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148590416
Ø Tier6,970,009,008,81
Victories732449,29%00,00%125,00%850,00%
Defeats739449,76%00,00%375,00%743,75%
Draws1410,95%00,00%00,00%16,25%
Battles survived327522,04%00,00%125,00%425,00%
Tanks destroyed94620,6400,0020,5060,38
Destruction ratio0,820,000,670,50
Tanks spotted166301,1200,0020,50120,75
Damage dealt753,360,00883,501.086,19
Capture points124740,8400,0000,00694,31
Defense points44160,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,100,00345,25448,00
WN7862,750,00362,14664,69
WN8968,590,00462,97792,65
Total
Battles14859
Ø Tier6,97
Victories732449,29%
Defeats739449,76%
Draws1410,95%
Battles survived327522,04%
Tanks destroyed94620,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted166301,12
Damage dealt753,36
Capture points124740,84
Defense points44160,30
Experience469,10
WN7862,75
WN8968,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt883,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience345,25
WN7362,14
WN8462,97
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,81
Victories850,00%
Defeats743,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt1.086,19
Capture points694,31
Defense points00,00
Experience448,00
WN7664,69
WN8792,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.503,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,740,000,000,00
Capture points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience517,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed140,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted311,00
Damage dealt760,74
Capture points50,16
Defense points1133,65
Experience517,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories11643,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14153,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8230,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2981,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,780,000,000,00
Capture points3581,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4981,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience487,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories11643,61%
Defeats14153,01%
Draws93,38%
Battles survived8230,83%
Tanks destroyed1340,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2981,12
Damage dealt1.049,78
Capture points3581,35
Defense points4981,87
Experience487,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,580,000,000,00
Capture points250,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience582,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3250,00%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed250,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt1.275,58
Capture points250,39
Defense points951,48
Experience582,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856547,6736667251,49%1049,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 8806,8250245546,37%878,48
Object 252U Defender 81268,5263741251,70%1412,43
T-54 first prototype 8757,8052534346,36%820,09
T-448748,0054828548,07%899,44
Škoda T 245314,4727227847,84%807,18
IS-7101581,5663726350,19%1206,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8494,4948926145,21%751,80
IS-38993,1264425950,19%1025,14
Object 25791452,1974924652,85%1450,10
Škoda T 256538,5937023844,54%982,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81027,0651223560,00%1239,30
T28 Prototype8942,9756423250,43%933,17
Strv 103-091582,5751823057,83%1389,45
Strv 103B101760,8756822150,23%1178,34
Cromwell B 6421,5542020650,97%660,01
T-437579,8640019851,52%905,40
TVP T 50/51101226,0353419645,92%831,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007607,4443618951,32%845,89
T-34-85M 6616,0747518050,56%912,76
T25/27671,5842617848,88%838,02
KV-48784,0558816349,69%775,23
KV-15522,9436916251,85%1156,30
TVP VTU Koncept8668,2252116048,13%742,10
T675377,5530515555,48%787,47
IS7830,3854115451,95%1135,26
UDES 0381074,3551215045,33%1099,38
T-1091421,5867114946,98%1306,70
T3091130,1852814845,95%826,27
Grille5445,7131614753,74%936,15
T-5491053,3258913449,25%948,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5392,8932113148,85%1044,14
G.W. Panther7766,6950312942,64%805,35
M18 Hellcat6515,7832012844,53%734,84
AMX 13 757474,6352012648,41%952,78
KV-37763,5343712354,47%958,13
ELC EVEN 90 8494,7151212243,44%761,79
105 leFH18B2 5635,3641312158,68%1359,62
AMX 12 t6364,2041612156,20%979,75
T376311,2239111944,54%690,14
Hummel6610,6641511845,76%808,71
Strv 746493,4433511844,07%772,32
Strv m/425411,5930511449,12%1106,54
T-345218,1622710944,95%383,71
KV-856613,8047910850,00%1056,16
T297921,6850810651,89%1142,49
Type T-345212,1030910550,48%420,28
Object 277101397,8758710441,35%888,31
GSOR 1010 FB 8792,3352310143,56%738,54
T-1506595,353889952,53%952,09
Object 43091452,387079759,79%1425,78
Emil I8993,455229350,54%977,79
TNH 105/100081150,135928750,57%1401,61
M24 Chaffee5232,232828751,72%682,82
T3281055,286348254,88%1172,81
VK 30.01 (P)6470,623978133,33%556,04
M3 Lee4185,042098046,25%478,24
Object 140101277,585758046,25%920,29
CS-63101375,376057941,77%943,87
KV-1S6448,283327642,11%660,59
Type 64 6437,874057546,67%1013,27
IS-27906,735037437,84%1161,61
Type 586462,994507443,24%691,96
M127585,824767353,42%642,42
T-284185,382037241,67%356,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,073807251,39%1379,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91310,517517150,70%1102,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101492,436246942,03%861,33
T1 Heavy5403,754526851,47%698,16
T207788,665726750,75%1130,55
53TP Markowskiego8989,455246737,31%916,53
P.44 Pantera8897,445656651,52%1062,05
AMX ELC bis5218,653416659,09%721,36
SU-130PM 81187,777206654,55%1200,83
Caernarvon81031,616376446,88%1070,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9900,666326446,88%727,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6396,033746456,25%965,69
T-505110,251976334,92%86,13
Škoda T 5091016,954806248,39%760,55
45TP Habicha7733,264746254,84%975,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,092445754,39%402,66
Super Hellcat 7624,634385757,89%886,32
25TP KSUST II5281,433775646,43%478,07
M26 Pershing8769,185465552,73%816,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8879,684555333,96%762,29
1108659,225505158,82%661,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6503,244945150,98%978,76
59-166426,844175048,00%1195,18
M66661,375274944,90%868,57
AMX 404134,422014837,50%249,73
M10391246,337544852,08%997,49
40TP Habicha6523,533644540,00%756,31
M5 Stuart498,112424562,22%207,90
M4A1 Sherman5322,434124456,82%770,08
P.43 bis6684,814814355,81%1324,82
O-Ho81421,989044266,67%1749,00
Lago4312,802994146,34%990,81
T-463115,641513946,15%309,74
VK 36.01 (H)6499,683193839,47%577,81
CS-447800,924763850,00%1110,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4291,822953857,89%1021,15
T-50-2 6231,343713844,74%402,69
Type 63 8900,896953855,26%867,92
ST-I91442,247593745,95%1240,33
Cromwell6559,194343647,22%1025,01
Panhard AMD 178B6468,084933655,56%1406,80
Prototipo Standard B9703,065883560,00%556,14
LTP 3130,062073557,14%544,89
M5A1 Stuart4229,412993455,88%746,42
TNH T Vz. 519873,126073348,48%606,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7999,485653357,58%1632,46
M8A14300,912513250,00%686,60
M446706,504203246,88%1071,31
P.43 ter7761,745883148,39%1132,12
Tiger (P)7811,845763145,16%990,21
Object 430U101276,904613141,94%806,03
ST vz. 394181,723192951,72%465,07
Sav m/434251,572472846,43%529,45
CS-538698,965042825,00%620,85
T-116 3275,393642853,57%1298,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6692,046152864,29%1309,67
STA-18651,854692759,26%748,33
Sexton II3111,441582755,56%376,80
E 100101931,488742755,56%1393,83
T71 CMCD7437,894972751,85%882,88
T26E5 Patriot 8677,894542740,74%568,82
M3 Stuart396,001692650,00%216,63
T2881216,276202634,62%1001,12
Vz. 55101505,446312548,00%949,02
Ikv 1035315,723392552,00%617,33
Type 4 Heavy91723,047812564,00%1760,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,081872454,17%254,14
M2 Medium Tank362,331242450,00%88,24
Miel 8765,636762450,00%675,25
Type 1 Chi-He4103,771602254,55%176,81
14TP4113,502442240,91%157,32
T698617,053972240,91%498,05
EMIL 1951 8792,325712245,45%687,73
StuG IV 5329,952852240,91%623,09
Strv fm/211191,572702166,67%1230,18
G.W. E 100101036,866372147,62%757,61
Löwe 8908,866052147,62%810,66
O-I6793,156032060,00%1310,29
Strv m/40L3249,472551947,37%899,91
O-Ni7779,956311952,63%862,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101277,746811952,63%792,89
CS-599952,425651936,84%596,01
LT vz. 383132,001941855,56%452,68
DBV-152 101527,565141844,44%800,45
KV-26364,563951855,56%487,76
Renault Otsu1251,002731650,00%1226,37
M415565,813431631,25%743,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4254,192321637,50%508,02
Comet7454,693751643,75%496,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81449,815071662,50%1600,92
Churchill I5417,403891573,33%912,34
IS-6 8776,805061580,00%827,77
Ikv 723161,711811464,29%455,21
Wespe3131,931731450,00%336,12
AMX 383171,862391435,71%367,73
T56 GMC3151,071681457,14%411,47
Covenanter5165,642081442,86%330,54
T110E4101949,935731428,57%1051,20
Ashigaru 101559,855991338,46%760,27
Chi-Ni2122,331601233,33%409,83
P26/404240,502751233,33%389,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3233,502081233,33%775,46
WZ-1317276,673671241,67%322,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3243,252621250,00%850,92
T-26257,331071241,67%31,10
Churchill VII6771,677511266,67%1641,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,832441258,33%563,97
T-29 3157,581751258,33%457,59
Toro 91283,836331241,67%866,48
T28 Concept 7512,504001241,67%495,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,181041136,36%100,23
Matilda4410,275391163,64%1302,43
Birch Gun4143,002091163,64%482,00
Turán III prototípus 5281,362801145,45%468,95
Leo7616,104011050,00%757,32
Type 95 Heavy4353,604901080,00%1298,39
FV224 Chopper7747,204911030,00%533,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6933,106441050,00%1764,63
KV-5 8687,706381050,00%663,51
Gonsalo 8856,305361040,00%559,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,44161944,44%62,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,56256977,78%505,78
SU-76M4135,67152955,56%246,50
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9954,89514944,44%568,43
ISU-122-2 81011,89657966,67%1046,05
Leichttraktor1242,88182825,00%1067,43
AT-12151,63152850,00%466,88
T110E5101143,25649837,50%508,13
GSOR the TANK 9765,63571837,50%471,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8710,50410850,00%580,04
E 77 91082,63524825,00%684,18
Patton the Tank 9697,25696875,00%700,45
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9952,00429825,00%462,00
Dicker Max 6916,75376812,50%1333,89
SFAC 105 8329,3822080,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham154,0098742,86%73,26
B.U.G.I.6908,43573785,71%1641,24
Conqueror91840,43956771,43%1634,99
Cruiser Mk. III3144,86189771,43%678,10
XM66F 8821,29540757,14%694,87
Object 283 91224,57521757,14%1192,82
T-45 2186,43269757,14%959,54
Fantôme 91211,71736742,86%1013,58
10TP3286,00444666,67%1299,58
T1 HMC226,5071650,00%106,25
DS PZInż5389,33333633,33%592,70
T3 HMC2108,50120650,00%311,06
KV-1SA 5634,17418666,67%1280,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4499,17377666,67%1679,28
L-60 283,67159633,33%209,60
Valiant 5280,00511650,00%478,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8900,17315616,67%700,61
LT vz. 352162,20196540,00%591,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,40100520,00%131,50
Vz. 44-17512,40322520,00%372,76
T2 Medium Tank2166,20229580,00%957,09
SU-85B492,202685100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2179,40161540,00%527,37
Renault UE 57345,60174540,00%0,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,40158560,00%1044,99
Waffenträger auf E 10010606,60368520,00%94,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68186,60256520,00%22,67
SU-2-122 5445,6022250,00%767,26
Windhund 8837,00538540,00%615,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 9856,80417520,00%384,42
MKA 2233,40264520,00%605,36
Tiger 131 6820,6045650,00%1059,89
Stridsyxa 81131,00783540,00%1008,58
Strv m/382192,25259425,00%766,12
Tiger I71509,50725475,00%2106,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer414,0074425,00%0,00
M2 Light2127,75227450,00%381,19
Panzerwagen 39 3352,25391425,00%1255,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5705,75817475,00%2234,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6625,50489425,00%1384,93
MTLS-1G14 3106,25106425,00%137,38
KV-220-2 5256,75559450,00%269,64
T78 6485,75306425,00%383,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,004730,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,67343366,67%843,39
Cruiser Mk. I1315,67318333,33%1869,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,0068333,33%99,08
FCM 362188,33252333,33%777,90
SU-122A5280,00200366,67%598,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 284,67153366,67%309,78
AMR 35 2117,00204366,67%518,62
Jagdtiger Prototype 81065,67565366,67%1020,45
T7 Combat Car 239,676230,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3531,00647366,67%2083,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,503020,00%0,00
Black Prince7866,50582250,00%1056,89
VK 30.02 (D)71261,008452100,00%1930,97
M4 Improved 5235,50526250,00%449,63
Lago M38 3448,0021520,00%878,29
Chrysler MTC 2TC 80,004912100,00%261,00
A46 6470,50390250,00%1419,38
FCM 2C 3107,002572100,00%294,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5479,50605250,00%1287,21
Kolohousenka184,007110,00%154,80
Renault FT10,001381100,00%261,00
MS-11137,003910,00%480,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,006910,00%0,00
Black Prince II 70,003510,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3294,003561100,00%953,29
AMX ELC 901 60,0012310,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5586,007101100,00%2421,23
43 M. Toldi III 3332,004001100,00%1511,35
SU-100I 51365,009481100,00%2555,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2022-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-07
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-18