cheater98

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301782256
Ø Tier7,109,009,009,54
Victories1454248,19%150,00%150,00%2341,07%
Defeats1522950,46%150,00%150,00%3155,36%
Draws4071,35%00,00%00,00%23,57%
Battles survived673222,31%150,00%150,00%1526,79%
Tanks destroyed225100,7531,5031,50530,95
Destruction ratio0,963,003,001,29
Tanks spotted327681,0900,0000,00450,80
Damage dealt856,441.927,501.927,502.021,64
Capture points244690,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points105680,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,35845,50845,50777,54
WN7934,651338,101338,101002,15
WN81080,121867,333598,371673,37
Total
Battles30178
Ø Tier7,10
Victories1454248,19%
Defeats1522950,46%
Draws4071,35%
Battles survived673222,31%
Tanks destroyed225100,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted327681,09
Damage dealt856,44
Capture points244690,81
Defense points105680,35
Experience521,35
WN7934,65
WN81080,12
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.927,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,50
WN71338,10
WN81867,33
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.927,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,50
WN71338,10
WN83598,37
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,54
Victories2341,07%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed530,95
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted450,80
Damage dealt2.021,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience777,54
WN71002,15
WN81673,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.572,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt395,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6460,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1716,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,870,000,000,00
Capture points690,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience293,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4037,74%
Defeats6460,38%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived1716,04%
Tanks destroyed510,48
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1411,33
Damage dealt314,87
Capture points690,65
Defense points570,54
Experience293,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1172000
Victories55247,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61552,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9490,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13731,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,520,000,000,00
Capture points18511,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33762,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience512,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1172
Victories55247,10%
Defeats61552,47%
Draws50,43%
Battles survived44738,14%
Tanks destroyed9490,81
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted13731,17
Damage dealt1.100,52
Capture points18511,58
Defense points33762,88
Experience512,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories13541,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19458,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9528,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,500,000,000,00
Capture points8792,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3621,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories13541,03%
Defeats19458,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9528,88%
Tanks destroyed2430,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2790,85
Damage dealt697,50
Capture points8792,67
Defense points3621,10
Experience330,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856698,3952567749,48%1255,82
Cromwell6633,4356047552,42%1393,92
T34 8853,1354546346,00%895,66
T-34-3 8936,7657843745,08%1081,15
E 25 7822,4451642447,64%1144,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,4657141251,94%1778,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9960,7758236145,15%770,78
WZ-12091268,2671835149,57%1283,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6444,6142632446,60%707,16
VK 30.01 (P)6349,3325331343,77%388,46
WZ-1328597,0154430746,25%902,69
Jagdpanther7628,8440029843,29%700,01
ISU-15281376,1663829754,21%1601,78
Tiger (P)7610,0738028850,00%684,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8711,9654728640,21%641,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,9236427943,01%1039,38
Hirschkäfer112052,3070227948,39%1255,82
Jagdpanzer IV6347,0523427047,04%475,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191265,4850225940,15%1092,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,5723324744,13%544,78
T675310,3928723247,84%554,50
T2 Light Tank 2169,5430622546,22%670,06
IS-381061,7353022446,43%1242,58
StuG III Ausf. G5186,4515322340,36%165,38
Maus101494,1563522343,05%1041,88
Grille 15102006,6567420348,77%1407,69
SU-1527592,6436520148,76%704,15
E 7591219,2469520153,23%1123,65
Tiger II8863,8648119848,48%926,61
SU-130PM 81682,7778119845,96%1770,83
AMX 13 909701,0750719252,08%981,80
KV-15376,6029619148,69%649,59
E 5091486,6471119046,32%1284,84
SU-1006558,1540718850,00%960,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,8033618551,89%1072,80
Object 70491520,3764418350,27%1289,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91510,0756818149,17%1118,18
CS-67 Szakal112013,0582817452,30%1483,19
AMX 50 10081140,0966717152,63%1290,25
FV4005 Stage II101428,8862516848,81%1029,06
ARL V396346,7228816746,11%456,81
Type 586700,7650516345,40%1368,48
T6981022,3471416150,93%1317,36
KV-220-2 5626,4661916055,00%1231,27
M53/M5591231,7470415950,94%1071,50
Manticore10923,2878415848,73%1057,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8670,6050015743,95%1179,64
SU-855260,4421515652,56%477,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507738,1340415545,81%887,69
Object 268101987,2562915450,00%1531,89
Ferdinand81174,5568915254,61%1264,38
T-50586,0133015147,02%83,88
E 100101627,1962414948,99%1344,78
Leopard 1101574,3666114844,59%1110,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10804,8471014747,62%813,66
DBV-152 102044,6766514348,25%1281,42
AMX 50 12091296,6364214142,55%1035,03
M18 Hellcat6340,4534514152,48%457,61
Comet7606,5656714050,71%947,14
T54E191227,0462413751,82%1088,96
T28 Prototype8889,4645713635,29%680,33
MT-256130,1739913643,38%147,23
Type 6191487,0772213550,37%1499,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101838,8376513551,11%1495,63
Strv 103B101768,1767113546,67%1084,14
T3 HMC2219,1833313356,39%1087,08
Strv 103-091635,2570313045,38%1340,03
Object 430 Version II91311,6066713044,62%1192,76
Leopard Prototyp A91334,0355512950,39%1132,87
M24 Chaffee5299,5345912848,44%888,50
S35 CA5307,2422112842,19%458,88
UDES 0381104,4150312734,65%907,23
Centurion Mk. I8854,3364612653,17%1102,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591003,4368812553,60%907,66
Jagdtiger91384,0650812441,94%1031,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519733,0272912455,65%1107,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,2846412349,59%1290,12
Hummel6624,2536712149,59%893,12
Grille5314,1422912142,15%494,11
T71 DA7468,6549212142,15%759,28
Tiger I7570,5244311947,06%535,34
WZ-1317367,7857211749,57%593,03
IS7744,1244611650,86%952,70
STA-18843,6362611553,04%1011,30
Churchill I5410,1234611352,21%849,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81171,4274511350,44%1358,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791389,3771311149,55%1211,44
Leo7783,2854710952,29%1147,50
WZ-132A9687,5863810850,93%813,07
Somua SAu 404167,5415110645,28%264,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81138,3064710650,00%1393,07
Churchill III 5315,3040210439,42%387,89
AMX ELC bis5187,7637210357,28%547,37
KV-26679,8649910248,04%1174,28
Type 62 7523,8548610138,61%935,18
AMX 12 t6285,3444910152,48%650,56
SU-100Y 6520,0436910138,61%673,99
T25/27597,6353710057,00%859,90
WZ-113G FT102221,588129953,54%1481,73
M8A14293,292339947,47%659,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5295,833679944,44%631,25
59-166200,504039843,88%337,03
AMX M4 mle. 457655,765139847,96%769,90
T297884,646109747,42%1091,07
IS-3-II91401,457429650,00%1235,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7717,835789546,32%1069,66
UDES 1691341,676969548,42%1165,64
S-517616,534689442,55%551,85
G.W. Tiger91030,774539446,81%862,10
T-127 3273,043859444,68%992,69
Type T-345292,213789245,65%704,41
Škoda T 177536,836179252,17%1094,00
Panther II8976,706219145,05%1065,63
Churchill VII6580,125329043,33%922,41
SU-85B4204,661759046,67%353,57
Ares 90101881,837959053,33%1438,01
FV4004 Conway91358,286458950,56%1095,04
Charioteer81302,706558941,57%1499,10
Leopard 120 Verbessert111656,667168944,94%1087,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,662268850,00%249,86
CS-63102027,678448854,55%1643,70
T3091753,537528748,28%1494,36
Tortoise91817,008498650,00%1533,17
M40/M4381023,716528548,24%980,26
SU-14-28961,116168450,00%975,42
T-284192,571908351,81%498,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,771558344,58%46,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8976,596818344,58%1216,06
Ho-Ri 191467,967238252,44%1264,83
212A91358,507128253,66%1226,77
Type 6891457,288598162,96%1338,23
A-447838,676718159,26%1513,45
Hotchkiss EBR7465,025438154,32%950,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91677,258518048,75%1622,80
AT 158992,686838048,75%1012,94
SMV CC-567784,274597842,31%870,36
Conqueror91632,417677643,42%1385,53
FV3046481,994027553,33%848,71
Object 4168715,674837546,67%709,36
AMX 13 757550,614977444,59%1053,64
Wespe3140,741497454,05%435,54
Object 25791282,345917345,21%1110,58
FV601 Saladin81004,166337345,21%1092,82
Ares 8591701,859177354,79%1886,76
Emil I8939,146037047,14%891,21
ARL 446597,194597048,57%1073,74
Type 5781371,758156855,88%1520,49
T-1506618,725516756,72%1099,24
LTTB8726,154336741,79%1294,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8645,087596654,55%1104,29
Sturer Emil7876,735316640,91%1143,91
Excelsior 5409,854586538,46%686,96
AMX 13 57 GF 7650,456396563,08%1330,83
Type 4 Chi-To6439,594516346,03%677,49
M5 Stuart4102,112816353,97%147,01
T110E4102129,957256336,51%1323,84
Panther7822,406146250,00%1378,76
Škoda T 256651,004846256,45%1263,54
T-345198,252846147,54%355,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7765,514546152,46%975,04
O-I6600,344176144,26%875,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,136966046,67%1115,42
P.44 Pantera8861,395635940,68%878,19
FV229 Contender91426,568845959,32%1412,27
Indien-Panzer8818,385195843,10%880,73
DZT-159 91474,826885740,35%1271,89
FCM 50 t 8786,145765646,43%813,22
Prototipo Standard B91522,227045543,64%1332,59
IS-7101779,028015543,64%1267,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9640,078645563,64%1009,19
FCM 36 Pak 40 3364,414025453,70%1039,28
T1 Heavy5466,195205466,67%1068,59
Ho-Ri 28823,135135437,04%625,11
VK 30.02 (M)6514,985515453,70%977,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2228,072505444,44%586,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,043325335,85%555,76
T-50-2 6407,086085349,06%1044,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5372,643475354,72%966,01
Strv 746602,814235253,85%1161,69
Nashorn6695,753945246,15%1151,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81038,175715240,38%1052,52
M10 RBFM 5817,406315240,38%1530,93
A-20552,571555137,25%4,60
Crusader6223,823235141,18%431,96
53TP Markowskiego81157,637245149,02%1241,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101571,905045137,25%929,75
T1 Cunningham1167,432324946,94%964,57
HWK 128578,417124951,02%936,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer11999,497984951,02%1006,55
T207961,107644856,25%1464,23
AT 25441,714524850,00%1060,80
T376572,745504738,30%1675,57
M3 Lee4144,041834632,61%253,90
M22 Locust 3159,633204654,35%539,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5362,023794544,44%932,10
Lorraine 39L AM3330,222654544,44%1013,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,964424562,22%1139,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,092754548,89%547,89
G.W. Panther7999,166484555,56%1204,77
Valentine II 4286,314294551,11%1000,50
45TP Habicha7907,395954459,09%1371,18
STB-1102085,188494454,55%1863,21
M415399,933714454,55%613,70
M4A1 Sherman5350,373994334,88%731,29
M5A1 Stuart4153,913264348,84%371,31
UDES 14 Alt 58994,816634348,84%1077,04
SU-76M4149,121354346,51%230,42
T110E5101494,918654353,49%1132,62
FV227 Conceiver81140,237654351,16%1139,83
T-463140,192054245,24%441,17
KV-137486,664904139,02%589,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,805054146,34%919,45
SFAC 105 81203,497304158,54%1226,08
Valentine3202,103244062,50%715,71
M10 Wolverine5326,333274040,00%517,71
Type 4 Ju-To7967,387064050,00%1239,57
M26 Pershing81192,877563946,15%1481,17
LPT-67 Šelma9704,546833951,28%870,38
M36 Jackson6442,034593964,10%772,47
IS-2-II8925,516873956,41%975,93
AMX AC mle. 4881457,057823860,53%1770,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81674,268283847,37%1677,36
T-34-85M 6857,767123855,26%1456,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 8585,424483852,63%618,35
SU-100I 5909,747293857,89%1690,04
Ikv 1035441,762983737,84%910,77
M446529,143973748,65%732,14
T3281084,067023652,78%1228,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7591,695613647,22%1123,55
Type 64 6207,723393638,89%212,33
M2 Medium Tank363,831123542,86%24,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6946,974773534,29%1462,11
Renault UE 573124,691433542,86%173,54
FSV Scheme A7839,176883557,14%1292,81
FV230 Canopener101736,348343554,29%1131,68
Matilda4344,914043458,82%1020,90
Caernarvon81117,157603447,06%1307,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,823043444,12%315,29
Covenanter5190,853543455,88%560,80
Marder II3254,262763464,71%873,01
Type 71101568,266843438,24%853,73
PTZ-78112652,948553444,12%1493,75
Challenger7970,826833452,94%1418,74
T21688,183163447,06%92,33
Ares 7581280,917623441,18%1411,20
40TP Habicha6607,123783354,55%1013,04
M127767,585633339,39%768,52
BZT-70 102929,489763357,58%1981,03
SU-122A5360,242783339,39%604,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68337,853353339,39%312,09
FV224 Chopper71441,678853342,42%1962,78
SU-85I 5655,425403342,42%1359,46
Mitsu 1085674,414713237,50%1175,55
BT-7491,552103145,16%102,17
KV-371090,038093174,19%1576,89
Coccodrillo 102237,878753151,61%1656,74
A-436588,065833148,39%1219,70
Versuchspanzer 5791718,777723135,48%1301,35
ELC EVEN 90 8420,906333148,39%681,13
SDP 44 Burza6773,735353056,67%1265,46
Archer5560,803773046,67%1315,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5270,832453056,67%533,03
Pz.Kpfw. II244,211842941,38%10,60
M75403,663592962,07%1821,81
LTP 3227,483182951,72%1185,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,181242839,29%60,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto61061,715852839,29%1845,38
StuG IV 5410,142912853,57%952,96
T14 5444,154952766,67%1014,76
Alecto4206,003392762,96%548,00
G.W. E 100101382,746972755,56%1053,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5550,305382744,44%1255,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3204,853452755,56%438,72
M4A1 FL 10 6905,307292751,85%1522,19
T-34-2G FT7937,776732657,69%1433,19
Tetrarch 2241,773152650,00%1342,31
14TP4383,203562536,00%1430,71
AMX 404128,482012552,00%356,20
Durchbruchswagen 24182,161962544,00%297,79
M4A3E8 Fury 6550,045012560,00%1253,63
VK 30.02 (D)7813,834202437,50%1032,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5596,965172437,50%1014,55
M3 Stuart366,871412343,48%38,97
Chi-To SP71378,399042373,91%1741,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4252,703582339,13%378,16
Durendal 101705,357022334,78%1017,83
UDES 15/16101758,557292245,45%1189,55
WZ-131G FT6759,435612157,14%1350,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu61177,817672147,62%1803,36
WZ-111-1G FT8815,674992152,38%842,26
P.43 ter7672,205652055,00%881,26
MS-1185,951622035,00%232,51
O-I Experimental5459,852462035,00%655,35
Cruiser Mk. II2141,002132060,00%567,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91802,357472040,00%1411,48
BT-7 artillery 3324,553712040,00%1131,82
P.43 bis6747,006801968,42%1598,18
Panzerjäger I285,421411936,84%66,80
AT-1297,261221942,11%160,17
Renault FT AC244,05771947,37%53,35
VK 28.016341,324931942,11%833,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6664,954561947,37%1045,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3260,794171947,37%1179,81
Lago4252,723081861,11%870,61
Strv m/425636,174371855,56%2190,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,944521861,11%435,04
Valentine AT4193,942421838,89%321,90
Buryan 92010,228741850,00%1433,46
M374356,352271752,94%1159,62
Cruiser Mk. I174,411101729,41%117,54
T56 GMC357,651081758,82%153,85
Panhard EBR 10510355,885731741,18%157,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91101,656091735,29%664,59
P26/404816,814911656,25%2998,78
Grant4335,193361662,50%1298,70
BDR G1 B5425,753901643,75%704,16
60G FT5765,134691637,50%1696,97
Bishop5266,311851637,50%306,58
GSOR 1008 81100,316011650,00%988,91
M56 Scorpion 71196,007881643,75%1842,29
AE Phase I 91417,887061637,50%1135,81
122 TM 81240,256101637,50%1308,79
Škoda T 245422,674051553,33%1022,09
Birch Gun4203,602421553,33%632,36
ISU-152K 8784,876021573,33%790,97
Char Futur 4 91873,878111540,00%1615,61
M-VII-Y 92788,7311321566,67%2474,61
Renault FT 75 BS277,21551414,29%191,16
P.435513,004541435,71%1396,19
Sherman Firefly6645,214571450,00%1101,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,072711457,14%476,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,792091450,00%156,52
SU-76G FT4574,864391464,29%1534,44
Dicker Max 6382,932891442,86%398,37
BT-2264,851291330,77%42,30
VK 30.01 (H)5617,316831376,92%1879,40
121101366,316311346,15%902,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,772971353,85%259,96
SDP 40 Zadymka5764,314421346,15%1533,62
Cruiser Mk. III3133,621691353,85%505,31
Marder 38T4270,772561353,85%639,49
Hotchkiss H35292,171741258,33%320,88
CC-46 Pancernik 91654,927451241,67%1209,65
T404159,002321258,33%308,14
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91817,179021266,67%1764,79
M4 Improved 5389,173541241,67%917,50
SARL 424372,503051241,67%1119,44
E 65 Zwilling 81531,678611258,33%1592,02
Sav m/434185,912041118,18%258,68
Semovente M415360,822951145,45%564,25
AMX 38316,641371145,45%50,12
Pz.Kpfw. I276,362731154,55%227,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,911451145,45%52,11
T-703140,731941145,45%329,61
FV217 Badger101661,365841136,36%863,59
Panhard AMD 178B6395,914891154,55%1162,44
Staghound Mk. III6526,735281154,55%888,24
Char Murat 91203,646161145,45%886,85
TOG II* 6523,003611136,36%595,41
T7 Combat Car 2129,001631145,45%491,89
T-28E with F-30 4705,917361190,91%2010,72
Nergal 81424,6410401172,73%1822,27
Type 1 Chi-He4324,304451060,00%1125,79
T-804171,102431040,00%448,77
XM57 81162,707571070,00%973,68
M3 Light 3136,802721060,00%632,20
King Tiger (Captured) 71198,107571050,00%1587,03
LT vz. 383219,00178933,33%719,21
Cruiser Mk. IV471,33154933,33%0,00
T-602115,00210966,67%492,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4128,11146966,67%394,53
T499409,22347933,33%283,77
Predatore 91740,00913966,67%1721,42
Stridsyxa 81853,44891944,44%2217,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,25137850,00%402,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,63191825,00%233,31
SU-182139,1398837,50%608,55
T2 Medium Tank256,00108850,00%104,43
M3G FT3309,00397862,50%1077,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91496,38765862,50%1302,24
AMX AC mle. 467521,754768100,00%706,05
Char Mle. 75 9515,13605850,00%531,73
Matilda IV 5203,50345837,50%229,28
Renault Otsu1223,86312742,86%1041,55
Škoda T 15A 4705,86929771,43%1639,59
T1E6 240,57117757,14%158,87
IS-3A 8747,43716757,14%694,79
Type 59 8505,83403633,33%303,96
Stuart I-IV3104,50262683,33%439,10
D12150,00131633,33%481,96
Felice 91251,17674650,00%1143,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,33127633,33%1,52
AMX 13 10510840,83388616,67%562,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4129,20242520,00%158,03
Renault G15112,40211560,00%208,49
Type 95 Heavy4326,40207540,00%791,80
Somua S353317,00353560,00%866,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474161,40139520,00%267,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91445,20850580,00%1237,50
Cobra 91843,40831560,00%1794,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81247,40766560,00%1390,78
43 M. Toldi III 3251,80296560,00%1226,47
D23216,00312450,00%733,01
B14195,00285475,00%547,65
Renault NC-31196,75152425,00%286,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III341,752514100,00%261,00
Ikv 72370,00180450,00%103,72
Leichttraktor141,2599450,00%82,83
T-262157,50188475,00%862,66
SU-54212,25269475,00%480,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 101571,25791450,00%797,90
SU-263174,75135450,00%355,01
ST-II102064,75638425,00%1540,21
White Dragon 8990,5042940,00%975,26
MKA 2637,0056140,00%2978,38
AAT60 8601,50418425,00%294,60
Light Mk. VIC 2146,25342475,00%844,96
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4438,75465450,00%701,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5531,00698450,00%2087,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,0013740,00%25,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7882,7534140,00%967,86
Super Hellcat 7795,75595450,00%921,51
SPHT 91040,25660450,00%659,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,004730,00%0,00
Chi-Ni275,3312030,00%106,07
M2238,0082333,33%0,00
M14/4120,00118333,33%0,00
ST vz. 394162,67136333,33%231,87
M15/423428,33341366,67%1255,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,67272333,33%578,34
Pvlvv fm/422134,67132333,33%300,90
Loyd Gun Carriage273,33122333,33%239,03
Sherman III5388,33252333,33%802,75
VK 20.01 (D)40,00172366,67%243,44
T57 Heavy101564,33511333,33%778,10
Windhund 81462,00807366,67%1825,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 9489,67573366,67%345,08
WZ-111 model 6 81909,00876333,33%2113,10
Projet Louis 9828,67882366,67%1084,97
T78 61468,3311663100,00%2949,10
Brennos 8292,67481333,33%18,83
Strv m/382159,00222250,00%630,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2238,50585250,00%1529,06
Renault FT146,001962100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2291,50491250,00%1425,54
10TP3480,505752100,00%2385,70
T1 HMC210,0065250,00%106,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni3105,502702100,00%425,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,501572100,00%297,37
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0010520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4109,003012100,00%307,95
Pawlack Tank6387,50335250,00%436,69
FV225 Collector 92640,0014502100,00%2643,75
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92846,0011342100,00%2363,56
E 77 91053,50719250,00%665,56
TS-6 92244,0012822100,00%2233,18
T-45 2146,503102100,00%736,57
TBT 91533,00781250,00%1175,05
Ashbringer 102012,0045120,00%914,88
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81592,5046220,00%1598,11
AMX ELC 901 61200,50770250,00%3153,23
Kolohousenka1124,002231100,00%706,31
Strv fm/211215,003191100,00%1389,19
Pudel 61115,0011611100,00%2408,97
Fiat 3000159,001641100,00%288,11
LT vz. 352168,002141100,00%791,28
Strv m/40L3305,0020210,00%1049,25
4TP1126,004981100,00%694,86
7TP274,002601100,00%266,48
M2 Light20,002410,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,003031100,00%471,45
T-26G FT2242,005841100,00%960,64
IS-6 81986,0015241100,00%2903,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3379,0026410,00%1304,03
T18 HMC3123,001561100,00%520,98
Jade Coil 81148,0037710,00%815,62
AltProto AMX 30 81365,0010401100,00%1963,40
Object 274a 81422,0011701100,00%1878,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3336,005881100,00%1021,92
Object 283 9736,0025110,00%380,87
ISU-122-2 8383,005871100,00%331,10
H3 9721,0030210,00%265,96
T-116 3891,0064810,00%3339,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10440,0020110,00%14,15
KV-5 8929,0031110,00%674,53
Prototipo 6 8293,006711100,00%261,00
Stitch 8993,0060610,00%658,62
Char de transition 6464,0025110,00%384,89
FCM 2C 3231,0031710,00%444,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81895,0015661100,00%2327,90
T-44-100 82460,0014481100,00%3884,51
Churchill Crocodile 6555,0052110,00%491,66
WZ-120G FT 92482,0060210,00%1880,97
Yong Bing 92396,0053110,00%1480,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-05-14
Left: 2015-07-31