certeze2004

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611053857
Ø Tier8,1210,3310,1310,16
Victories2969348,59%133,33%675,00%3154,39%
Defeats3056050,01%266,67%225,00%2442,11%
Draws8521,39%00,00%00,00%23,51%
Battles survived1885530,86%00,00%112,50%1424,56%
Tanks destroyed524150,8600,0010,13290,51
Destruction ratio1,240,000,140,67
Tanks spotted433980,71124,00293,63921,61
Damage dealt1.189,391.194,331.018,631.401,39
Capture points474770,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points271490,4400,0000,00130,23
Experience622,64573,67830,13755,47
WN71001,36605,621005,93908,69
WN81248,782595,251957,351890,52
Total
Battles61105
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2969348,59%
Defeats3056050,01%
Draws8521,39%
Battles survived1885530,86%
Tanks destroyed524150,86
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted433980,71
Damage dealt1.189,39
Capture points474770,78
Defense points271490,44
Experience622,64
WN71001,36
WN81248,78
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted124,00
Damage dealt1.194,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience573,67
WN7605,62
WN82595,25
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,13
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted293,63
Damage dealt1.018,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,13
WN71005,93
WN81957,35
Past 30 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,16
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed290,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted921,61
Damage dealt1.401,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,23
Experience755,47
WN7908,69
WN81890,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories5732,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11665,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4424,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,630,000,000,00
Capture points260,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories5732,20%
Defeats11665,54%
Draws42,26%
Battles survived4424,86%
Tanks destroyed850,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1010,57
Damage dealt1.531,63
Capture points260,15
Defense points2831,60
Experience493,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,310,000,000,00
Capture points671,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience526,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted190,53
Damage dealt1.009,31
Capture points671,86
Defense points210,58
Experience526,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience311,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt809,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience311,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories4631,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4329,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,580,000,000,00
Capture points2261,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories4631,94%
Defeats9666,67%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived4329,86%
Tanks destroyed700,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted880,61
Damage dealt564,58
Capture points2261,57
Defense points1591,10
Experience280,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5364000
Victories264849,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats269050,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived182534,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37120,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58211,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,670,000,000,00
Capture points60781,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points154592,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience742,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles5364
Victories264849,37%
Defeats269050,15%
Draws260,48%
Battles survived182534,02%
Tanks destroyed37120,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted58211,09
Damage dealt1.039,67
Capture points60781,13
Defense points154592,88
Experience742,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2234000
Victories96643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120053,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws683,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71632,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17050,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20560,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,650,000,000,00
Capture points24531,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points26811,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2234
Victories96643,24%
Defeats120053,72%
Draws683,04%
Battles survived71632,05%
Tanks destroyed17050,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted20560,92
Damage dealt994,65
Capture points24531,10
Defense points26811,20
Experience525,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories7533,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14565,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6629,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.710,490,000,000,00
Capture points650,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1370,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience552,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories7533,63%
Defeats14565,02%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived6629,60%
Tanks destroyed1700,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2030,91
Damage dealt1.710,49
Capture points650,29
Defense points1370,61
Experience552,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,82645280048,46%885,10
TVP T 50/51101779,06696224846,80%1412,79
GSOR 1008 81479,59752153548,47%1524,40
Cobra 91678,74754148848,79%1473,19
FV215b (183) 101656,40586140142,40%1142,95
T34 81127,99653124947,88%1247,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101867,33700118546,58%1462,78
114 SP2 102128,89693117946,82%1471,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101334,31601103648,75%1137,58
T-34-856497,1433598446,85%816,50
Dicker Max 6790,5953094551,64%1486,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81239,8072793848,93%1542,27
IS-381065,4555286750,63%1151,52
FV380591092,0865581649,02%1051,47
Object 70491744,2470080149,56%1373,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81239,5071176451,96%1370,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81381,1178076450,52%1695,71
Object 261101343,6169876151,38%1118,08
T-62A101646,4366076144,28%1396,35
ISU-15281335,7262475547,28%1383,24
ELC EVEN 90 8565,8368474548,99%1016,26
KV-5 8990,4973773954,80%1115,52
Lorraine 40 t 81265,6069372947,19%1436,60
E 25 71035,3068870649,43%1509,18
M18 Hellcat6779,0045769952,50%1501,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101537,4167169747,49%1242,09
KV-856705,3940169344,01%1128,44
Strv S1 81341,9365466148,56%1413,10
Type 5 Heavy101865,6477162747,21%1326,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81146,7375260849,84%1393,07
T92 8525,5869360149,92%929,65
Char Futur 4 91721,8177757247,55%1545,32
G.W. Panther7784,7234255647,30%938,88
T57 Heavy102071,0269455146,64%1637,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,9865054345,49%1431,53
Hummel6730,0732247547,58%1129,40
Ares 90 C112176,1283547448,31%1550,44
T1 Cunningham1105,8822344648,21%499,65
T56 GMC3239,5628242553,41%790,09
T297975,9155441249,76%1185,61
TOG II* 6717,1055741149,64%1188,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81287,1771840052,00%1416,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8928,1352837448,40%1072,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91318,7574134151,61%1235,49
Matilda IV 5462,2151132446,60%1048,94
FV2078890,8552432144,86%1015,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81215,6268131949,53%1292,40
AT 1581194,6161431646,20%1268,68
IS7573,7037631547,94%613,12
Leopard 1102065,6573431450,00%1628,57
Waffenträger auf E 100101704,7757831044,19%1000,18
T110E3101828,5869830849,68%1272,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91441,4366530744,95%1435,13
T-1091140,3761730250,00%991,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101035,1471630048,33%1062,33
FV4005 Stage II101482,2760530047,33%1037,63
T3091759,2374429247,95%1580,98
KV-15470,4637829050,00%924,57
Manticore10805,5171529047,93%789,88
Turtle Mk. I 8521,4252628645,45%281,92
T-345161,0918228045,71%207,38
Tortoise91303,9565127245,59%944,13
Rinoceronte101544,3669326948,33%1036,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,3961926349,05%1417,04
Caliban 81079,3773726250,38%1196,74
SU-100Y 6781,7359226053,08%1336,72
AMBT 81434,0576025846,90%1654,29
AS-XX 40 t111809,9273925745,91%1263,17
ISU-152K 81300,8568824946,99%1436,27
T9591650,4670424247,93%1314,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,7857924046,67%1079,69
T1 Heavy5336,2328422847,81%492,26
FV4004 Conway91576,1971422650,00%1390,17
Object 268101657,1058022340,36%1016,51
T376514,8955622352,91%1410,46
AMX 13 909693,0360621445,33%862,40
Bisonte C45 8711,6960221246,23%523,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8637,1867320552,68%1132,70
T-54 ltwt.9944,2763320448,04%1395,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591101,6761920151,24%1160,26
Prototipo Standard B91761,3271720043,00%1627,11
AMX 50 12091589,3169219847,47%1467,50
105 leFH18B2 5607,5247619749,24%1160,53
Type 4 Heavy91188,1969319150,26%963,79
Grille5453,4027218848,40%872,53
AT 25381,7242518451,09%857,66
A-20576,1514718247,25%84,63
Matilda Black Prince 5571,7754818257,14%1621,69
G.W. Tiger91136,3959018044,44%1033,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4528,9858617764,41%1691,06
KV-26856,2863417355,49%1646,56
IS-7101265,0754617240,70%814,09
Churchill III 5335,1856217145,61%463,79
Renault NC-311128,7217716751,50%610,09
T110E4101759,3172116653,61%1309,69
AMX 50 10081253,6469716250,62%1395,14
O-Ni7955,8870716151,55%1255,49
EMIL 1951 81380,3179916051,88%1486,29
T499601,8560415648,72%721,42
SU-1527846,6448515042,67%1032,80
AMX AC mle. 488956,4153314746,94%877,78
T-100 LT10712,8667814748,98%744,43
AT 86595,0550314654,79%1012,24
AMX 50 Foch B101929,9068514548,28%1481,21
SU-14-17803,9055914349,65%1119,10
STB-1101757,6475413751,09%1423,67
M10 Wolverine5347,8027613748,18%639,28
Panhard EBR 105101212,5667413340,60%1454,55
T-103 81268,6573713153,44%1356,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102109,4681612752,76%1601,27
Concept 1B 91980,9383912544,80%1614,37
AMX 13 57 7808,1080912553,60%1793,19
T404361,0328412447,58%847,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507708,2843812145,45%806,36
O-Ho81098,1973911956,30%1274,60
AMX 50 B101812,6275011652,59%1413,94
T54E191362,5268311648,28%1261,91
AMX AC mle. 467854,0352811347,79%1089,08
SU-130PM 81450,8872111245,54%1378,97
SU-86605,4044410949,54%722,64
P.44 Pantera81303,4974310760,75%1807,94
Strv 103B101810,4265810643,40%1132,93
O-I6663,3157010556,19%1177,71
Emil I81348,9776910449,04%1604,10
AMX 13 757418,4162210454,81%769,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6737,4552310347,57%1078,93
E 7591554,1776810349,51%1408,37
Object 268 Version V 101577,6160410338,83%960,00
BT-7488,7810210236,27%29,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3415,6247510155,45%1293,47
KV-137338,1940110144,55%308,72
T-284385,8537410064,00%1387,09
G.W. E 100101434,7366610046,00%1116,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81167,997169945,45%1149,88
Type 59 81119,368229852,04%1584,74
Leopard Prototyp A91612,987259851,02%1504,11
Type 64 6534,405569848,98%1369,47
M66355,512629746,39%329,36
Panther/M10 7882,116939750,52%1479,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8852,446539652,08%1662,60
AMX 13 105101100,428539562,11%1367,50
UDES 1691810,608539355,91%1833,48
Maus101287,945979339,78%761,91
T-5491391,126959351,61%1446,53
Char Murat 91710,177589044,44%1621,91
BT-2299,741448950,56%329,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691598,627658946,07%1505,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5574,436128960,67%1817,84
ARL V396433,993408848,86%644,75
Super Conqueror102620,459428850,00%2124,78
FV217 Badger101542,326438848,86%1019,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8766,944418745,98%827,29
SU-122A5477,513918145,68%1031,46
Object 43091463,476978134,57%1225,83
Valiant 5232,163638149,38%304,08
LPT-67 Šelma9756,096768053,75%966,28
M3 Lee4157,481767943,04%338,00
AMX 50 Foch91715,687007847,44%1381,83
Škoda T 56 81511,098457851,28%1574,85
AT 15A 7625,785197339,73%614,69
Tiger II81274,277807157,75%1532,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007871,806807058,57%1468,95
SU-855314,302706952,17%633,73
TNH T Vz. 5191652,507896848,53%1489,45
Škoda T 256852,226556758,21%1946,29
T25 AT7743,664956744,78%816,84
Object 703 Version II 8996,317696753,73%1092,65
Panhard EBR 909595,666556552,31%732,51
E 100102433,339766470,31%2147,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 8966,167546459,38%1278,04
Emil II91655,978556360,32%1614,18
M56 Scorpion 71046,007476157,38%1777,86
AMX 12 t6367,074986058,33%894,94
T28 Prototype81154,085976045,00%1072,56
Cromwell B 6758,186906053,33%1506,19
Kranvagn101860,597195844,83%1377,65
Ares 90101619,587775752,63%1223,32
Sturmpanzer II4239,582505550,91%708,13
T3 HMC2115,511385545,45%313,20
SU-10181424,397355461,11%1558,19
VK 28.016472,155265345,28%1338,64
M5A1 Stuart4195,443395244,23%478,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,923275255,77%1032,98
Pz.Kpfw. II283,861615141,18%105,05
SU-14-281385,398115152,94%1690,11
StuG IV 5603,905135145,10%1651,01
TVP VTU Koncept8847,206715058,00%1136,84
59-166350,664825042,00%786,24
P.43 bis6655,145764959,18%1251,15
Object 430U101740,047274951,02%1323,93
UDES 15/16101556,776304839,58%936,80
Jagdtiger91499,486874850,00%1150,77
Valentine II 4369,295574860,42%1380,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291434,726604738,30%1085,68
DBV-152 102404,617064641,30%1557,32
M10391302,666254440,91%1024,56
Object 907 102001,119244459,09%1793,45
Cromwell6680,165804360,47%1432,27
Vz. 55101952,747304344,19%1382,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505250,602664344,19%343,93
E 5091383,568314358,14%1392,95
M-IV-Y 82001,6010934360,47%2879,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,551684242,86%330,77
BZ-587864,436914254,76%1049,30
Škoda T 5091518,346254129,27%1299,69
Coccodrillo 101718,256864045,00%1005,07
M36 Jackson6866,005484040,00%1357,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91386,136014047,50%1041,12
Object 279 early 101348,036964035,00%589,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6826,956333844,74%1454,44
Object 277101506,758113663,89%1255,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91321,407393545,71%1056,27
BT-7 artillery 3263,033823458,82%1096,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81133,186413441,18%1122,71
Caernarvon8909,166453240,63%796,80
M2 Medium Tank354,281213259,38%170,44
Type 586958,976563246,88%2012,27
M40/M438741,095833246,88%703,45
T77 81398,597313243,75%1550,70
T-4481561,979653164,52%2531,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4272,294043132,26%400,91
SU-54354,474023063,33%994,86
Staghound Mk. III6673,606263043,33%1167,72
Lion 101531,006353036,67%1012,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3565,699062955,17%1767,85
Valentine AT4347,434602860,71%1090,76
IS-2-II8922,115762842,86%865,35
Alecto4264,933772770,37%755,35
Object 252U Defender 81385,048162748,15%1443,53
BT-SV 3530,486142744,44%1969,05
AE Phase I 91428,306402729,63%1122,47
Indien-Panzer8837,696082650,00%901,68
Sexton I 3214,123282657,69%654,54
P26/404373,884162552,00%983,16
Nashorn6665,165382572,00%1235,61
VK 30.02 (M)6759,046382564,00%1590,67
Object 70591257,207452556,00%1050,71
AltProto AMX 30 81074,008092564,00%1333,54
Škoda T 245613,755392441,67%1875,16
VK 36.01 (H)6933,006962462,50%1685,22
T71 DA7737,216862454,17%1761,01
ISU-122-2 81012,087042454,17%958,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7922,306572347,83%1333,56
P.435239,393652360,87%584,61
Vz. 64 Blesk8528,705872343,48%696,12
BZ-75101658,007152347,83%1016,04
T-1506533,224882352,17%769,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102180,506432245,45%1441,37
MS-1178,291462152,38%261,89
TNH 105/100081055,907372157,14%1251,19
Type T-345341,433592138,10%701,57
Object 268 Version 4102509,578552157,14%1867,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481097,707262055,00%1179,54
KV-37838,706002050,00%1012,66
TS-54 81076,056662035,00%924,77
LT-432 8655,556992050,00%1020,38
Kunze Panzer 91811,307512045,00%1588,55
212A91408,848001963,16%1341,26
T7 Combat Car 256,741891942,11%44,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,892881942,11%378,06
Chieftain/T95 8732,504601822,22%631,77
Caernarvon Action X 8817,787781866,67%991,79
T-34-85M 6984,008221872,22%1806,64
T-46359,41931735,29%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101634,597121758,82%1151,01
Pawlack Tank6801,356411752,94%1396,44
Centurion Action X101970,138641662,50%1832,70
BZT-70 101874,757931643,75%1018,39
Panhard AMD 178B6197,004071656,25%443,40
KV-4 KTTS 81391,816481637,50%1430,99
VK 30.02 (D)71215,808781560,00%2207,53
Object 283 92306,4710321560,00%3018,88
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3295,873191520,00%547,88
Super Hellcat 7636,005711553,33%832,30
53TP Markowskiego8674,365811435,71%474,98
Leichttraktor177,862181435,71%126,47
SMV CC-567749,646431442,86%844,25
SU-100M171257,938891464,29%2301,16
Ares 7581424,936841428,57%1643,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5430,933891435,71%970,24
Tetrarch 2221,003321471,43%1332,52
M54 Renegade 81229,009981471,43%1463,24
B1460,381661330,77%0,00
Vz. 44-171294,628161346,15%1953,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,315481353,85%980,13
IS-M81139,627021353,85%1356,71
M3 Stuart3137,502201266,67%574,59
Type 4 Chi-To61036,837851258,33%2314,57
M24 Chaffee5112,173221233,33%76,24
FSV Scheme A7621,755301250,00%832,22
T28 Concept 7355,834491250,00%313,41
T1 HMC253,451091136,36%30,07
UDES 0381170,645891145,45%1071,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,10601030,00%0,00
Renault FT113,20361040,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085913,307101080,00%2079,71
IS-6 8981,306361040,00%908,52
M8A1455,70831020,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5414,204991050,00%587,92
Chrysler K GF 8817,906081040,00%735,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101346,89449911,11%573,89
B.U.G.I.61036,11626933,33%2002,21
Conqueror9770,44524944,44%443,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6274,44387955,56%391,78
FV229 Contender91115,00579922,22%713,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91143,33778966,67%1024,40
M15/423395,38313812,50%1209,89
CS-63101485,25599837,50%951,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4334,00545862,50%1355,62
BZ-1668758,25750875,00%805,66
StuG III Ausf. B4472,38528862,50%1429,35
Object 780 102352,38877850,00%1856,75
T-45 2152,13325850,00%625,98
L-60 2116,50392875,00%661,62
LT vz. 383201,29426785,71%839,81
M53/M559574,29591742,86%344,48
IS-3-II9574,00435728,57%202,99
K-91-PT 91821,71808757,14%1906,01
T2 Light Tank 2207,14445757,14%966,98
Gonsalo 8863,43759757,14%791,21
Renault Otsu1156,33286666,67%752,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4275,50331633,33%714,46
Lorraine 39L AM374,336360,00%0,57
M5 Stuart496,67313633,33%3,76
Durchbruchswagen 24114,0012660,00%38,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102107,001014666,67%1808,93
56TP 81406,67672633,33%1243,22
Mars 81463,17759650,00%1770,49
Light Mk. VIC 2115,67212633,33%407,83
AC 4 Experimental 6931,33575633,33%1800,57
121B 101502,00695650,00%1002,70
AMX ELC bis5163,60261520,00%237,08
Hotchkiss EBR7164,00377560,00%260,70
FV230 Canopener101813,801026580,00%1182,30
SU-2-122 5283,20262520,00%343,28
Char Mle. 75 9640,60607560,00%710,78
Projet Louis 9695,00589520,00%722,69
M4A1 FL 10 61147,00718540,00%2029,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,0098425,00%287,32
P.43 ter7538,50478450,00%611,67
AEC Armoured Car5788,25580450,00%2343,83
FV4025 Contriver112277,50770425,00%1306,77
Somua SM 81173,50677425,00%897,53
122 TM 81385,25604425,00%1484,39
Tiger I7545,33381333,33%367,09
Sexton II399,67219366,67%395,88
SU-1006237,33416366,67%369,35
Škoda T 177459,33549366,67%884,23
Comet7298,6732030,00%180,80
Somua SAu 404127,671853100,00%333,44
MT-25691,3324430,00%3,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,33453366,67%820,49
TS-60 91688,6734230,00%1117,69
ARMT 5292,67413366,67%620,83
Obsidian 81296,00692333,33%1255,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4242,33565366,67%903,56
Löwe 8516,00426333,33%247,99
WZ-111 Qilin 102225,001035366,67%1761,50
43 M. Toldi III 3133,00193333,33%335,27
Kolohousenka193,50164250,00%301,39
4TP1130,004492100,00%724,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,5065250,00%79,78
Marder II3509,00708250,00%1889,81
Grille 1510704,0028820,00%170,03
FV224 Chopper7901,0030820,00%699,96
T-50-2 61513,50963250,00%4237,13
T-29 3366,505812100,00%1681,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91286,00834250,00%1204,23
AAT60 8331,0016320,00%37,71
Strv fm/21195,0014310,00%277,39
T207327,007051100,00%454,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2316,004251100,00%1953,49
AT-12129,008110,00%262,04
Renault FT AC260,00351100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu652,0014310,00%0,00
T18 HMC3106,007210,00%186,89
T82 HMC40,002131100,00%261,00
Windhund 8608,0022110,00%288,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2126,0013210,00%208,40
E 75 TS 81408,0039010,00%1105,47
Jagdtiger Prototype 81025,009031100,00%890,00
MTLS-1G14 3616,0056710,00%3644,41
T1E6 2267,0027510,00%1343,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81185,0036510,00%860,85
Object 452K 10683,0036010,00%175,28
LTP 3136,005710,00%352,83
FCM 2C 3220,0026410,00%405,76
WZ-120-1G FT 8918,0027010,00%598,69
Vercingétorix 91238,007321100,00%979,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-05
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-15
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2015-04-27