cata_1944

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63287051193
Ø Tier8,570,009,419,75
Victories3259951,51%00,00%2956,86%10353,37%
Defeats2978047,06%00,00%2141,18%8745,08%
Draws9081,43%00,00%11,96%31,55%
Battles survived2166534,23%00,00%1529,41%7438,34%
Tanks destroyed601160,9500,00480,941780,92
Destruction ratio1,440,001,331,50
Tanks spotted468460,7400,00370,73890,46
Damage dealt1.487,260,001.766,691.881,71
Capture points255860,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points242980,3800,0000,0070,04
Experience536,350,00603,51523,55
WN71147,600,001170,861079,69
WN81586,420,001638,451557,42
Total
Battles63287
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3259951,51%
Defeats2978047,06%
Draws9081,43%
Battles survived2166534,23%
Tanks destroyed601160,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted468460,74
Damage dealt1.487,26
Capture points255860,40
Defense points242980,38
Experience536,35
WN71147,60
WN81586,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,41
Victories2956,86%
Defeats2141,18%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1529,41%
Tanks destroyed480,94
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted370,73
Damage dealt1.766,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience603,51
WN71170,86
WN81638,45
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier9,75
Victories10353,37%
Defeats8745,08%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived7438,34%
Tanks destroyed1780,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted890,46
Damage dealt1.881,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,04
Experience523,55
WN71079,69
WN81557,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2945,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,270,000,000,00
Capture points771,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience558,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3859,38%
Defeats2539,06%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2945,31%
Tanks destroyed250,39
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt1.355,27
Capture points771,20
Defense points00,00
Experience558,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,760,000,000,00
Capture points220,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience444,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed170,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted320,97
Damage dealt938,76
Capture points220,67
Defense points50,15
Experience444,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,430,000,000,00
Capture points271,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1349,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed181,29
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt765,43
Capture points271,93
Defense points1349,57
Experience485,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt440,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories14054,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11444,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11143,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,190,000,000,00
Capture points7362,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5322,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories14054,26%
Defeats11444,19%
Draws41,55%
Battles survived11143,02%
Tanks destroyed1770,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1780,69
Damage dealt1.005,19
Capture points7362,85
Defense points5322,06
Experience502,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories26460,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16337,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22150,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,660,000,000,00
Capture points6121,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9152,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience436,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories26460,83%
Defeats16337,56%
Draws71,61%
Battles survived22150,92%
Tanks destroyed3200,74
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2030,47
Damage dealt1.003,66
Capture points6121,41
Defense points9152,11
Experience436,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.469,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.469,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591660,72507901853,42%1881,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92053,99577406252,86%1792,39
T110E4102129,73521300449,70%1628,11
FV4005 Stage II101776,99518296748,40%1279,29
M40/M4381417,65450248754,93%1882,65
IS-6 81418,52627222955,41%1777,81
T-54 ltwt.9902,95516185849,84%1321,35
T71 DA7701,03463176048,35%1444,13
IS-7101944,45604174951,92%1662,10
IS-381331,07563163352,97%1665,44
Forest Spirit 81616,11647143150,17%1600,09
Grille 15102065,19524130748,74%1454,34
AMX 50 10081365,49571127250,86%1682,44
Škoda T 5091932,58616126053,65%2010,02
TVP T 50/51101889,82621118748,19%1588,51
KV-856799,54475118656,24%1527,70
T57 Heavy102144,7857990652,54%1723,17
STB-1101846,6263473550,48%1512,87
T-5491429,8755872454,01%1601,64
T28 Prototype81341,5548663851,57%1485,36
Object 140101535,5552158445,03%1189,80
Centurion Action X101728,3354555946,33%1327,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81143,9660555047,09%1491,14
Tiger (P)71119,2260753753,82%1669,40
T-448879,0550251450,58%1177,61
M127933,6237351050,20%1280,35
AMX 13 909998,5060147153,29%1599,36
T54E191632,1257346751,18%1630,53
Kranvagn101828,2859845745,95%1336,23
Strv 103B101927,8554542253,08%1345,86
T3091915,7156640053,00%1845,62
M10391824,1658339050,77%1903,62
T2971196,2658038952,70%1719,05
T-1091352,0555237750,13%1264,21
T3281257,1959236254,97%1592,66
T6981165,2953534550,14%1588,92
Object 43091662,0260034555,65%1691,57
T110E5101674,5453331946,08%1309,37
Tiger II81180,1953731648,10%1386,18
E 5091710,3964831348,24%1635,30
M18 Hellcat6777,8743630255,63%1452,31
Centurion Mk. I8896,2253129746,80%1109,35
G.W. E 100101535,1450729548,81%1295,08
E 7591334,6257027853,96%1245,33
IS7755,0840026649,25%946,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101818,5262125746,69%1373,52
ARL 446702,2036225645,31%1205,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191299,2452124651,22%1210,86
Cromwell6399,3234423448,29%645,99
Object 430U101960,8559722252,25%1599,30
T25/27950,2744521153,08%1475,37
Comet7638,5046520449,02%944,21
Leopard Prototyp A91745,5662919255,21%1724,12
KV-5 81303,4668419253,65%1553,91
M48A5 Patton101745,5561818348,09%1347,77
Leopard 1101819,1958317848,88%1433,90
M4A1 Sherman5367,6029317751,98%909,28
AMX M4 mle. 457821,3950517549,14%1024,74
VK 30.01 (P)6467,9934717449,43%710,21
Conqueror91762,6767917354,34%1751,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191827,5763716453,05%1838,73
P.44 Pantera81338,0853115848,10%1738,19
KV-15402,8430515751,59%772,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102056,0865115250,00%1516,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6496,1648114858,11%968,92
TNH T Vz. 5191522,8462714744,90%1257,77
M446650,6335914652,05%1063,00
Object 277101824,3765514448,61%1382,73
Ares 7581249,1769114348,95%1505,69
FV230 Canopener102032,4182614248,59%1374,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,9423014045,71%466,22
53TP Markowskiego81394,2167913554,07%1590,38
BDR G1 B5481,8132613463,43%1016,74
121B 101563,9956913238,64%1086,70
O-I61134,0556613056,92%2244,75
AE Phase I 91488,3763613050,00%1414,17
Prototipo Standard B91929,2063312854,69%1855,32
AMX 50 12091855,4852612842,97%1675,02
M415465,4426712549,60%686,48
Manticore101094,6558212343,09%1174,33
Object 261101355,5357412051,67%1218,52
T-437574,7145311954,62%851,89
M10 RBFM 5726,2445411748,72%1640,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8839,2462911656,90%1629,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,2255711552,17%1321,43
Super Conqueror101699,6267811054,55%1302,77
Charioteer81183,2754810651,89%1311,79
Tiger I7947,1263910155,45%1376,41
FV4004 Conway91660,0367010151,49%1596,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91882,4178410049,00%1803,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81441,946109953,54%1755,06
KV-137393,953549451,06%512,57
LTTB8815,434989253,26%1524,26
Crusader6215,022329150,55%502,13
Ares 8591264,576389149,45%1095,96
T-284176,461808751,72%427,59
TOG II* 6808,845158158,02%1512,96
Covenanter5149,672117946,84%308,23
T28 Concept 7921,254567949,37%1254,71
M3 Lee4168,141907759,74%552,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6438,694357753,25%796,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,161907542,67%27,89
T 55A 91362,955377548,00%1199,49
Caernarvon81315,896987455,41%1557,24
AMX 13 757680,694367048,57%1387,28
FV4025 Contriver111885,107366946,38%1087,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 81159,775506952,17%1539,63
TVP VTU Koncept81090,574816851,47%1481,33
KR-1112216,576516752,24%1428,94
45TP Habicha71104,854876650,00%1434,19
M75248,213276657,58%887,38
Char Futur 4 91438,275606341,27%1140,75
T216268,634326259,68%664,53
VK 30.02 (M)6705,104446254,84%1380,92
S-517821,334776149,18%943,15
FV217 Badger101847,877076154,10%1175,50
Emil II91704,176776045,00%1477,05
T-100 LT101049,685466046,67%1176,95
Kunze Panzer 91255,885145945,76%1064,87
G.W. Tiger91658,506665850,00%1785,08
T499853,247115863,79%1274,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5375,743125743,86%1141,15
Object 777 Version II 91917,758005754,39%1925,36
AMX 65 t81158,586305549,09%1294,23
T1 Cunningham1110,112215455,56%630,30
SU-1006819,335405448,15%1449,36
AMX 12 t6567,094015457,41%1640,93
SU-1018934,565245446,30%863,12
Type 6191036,875105345,28%851,25
Sturer Emil7705,653995139,22%724,34
Type 6891554,426135060,00%1408,47
Panhard EBR 909571,595444944,90%632,03
Cobra 91211,026054951,02%963,71
B14209,692494852,08%484,33
M46 Patton91764,137524843,75%1721,38
Škoda T 256768,206584652,17%1748,63
P.43 ter7873,806614656,52%1433,14
Type 4 Chi-To6623,863834443,18%1027,97
MT-256364,663104436,36%904,48
M10 Wolverine5533,594524148,78%1267,09
Hummel6871,405314065,00%1473,14
AT 86772,534724065,00%1660,88
AT 77980,636404062,50%1251,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68325,804144040,00%296,41
SU-855469,852813951,28%993,24
VK 30.01 (D)6770,824853953,85%1671,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101993,266813941,03%1142,17
40TP Habicha6800,054393855,26%1575,08
Strv 103-091876,628113754,05%1779,82
Object 268 Version V 102036,006933764,86%1656,89
AMX M4 mle. 54101657,385633452,94%1169,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071044,217393357,58%1905,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8703,794983354,55%1200,66
Cruiser Mk. III3179,091913253,13%788,91
IS-2 shielded 71214,325293148,39%1604,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5453,974453148,39%1145,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5586,733923050,00%1754,70
CS-63101569,935743053,33%1168,91
T404477,633463060,00%1387,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81046,505013060,00%1269,40
Lion 101081,283682934,48%563,43
Leichttraktor1136,792782857,14%657,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,961792839,29%448,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5646,754742860,71%2410,41
Renault FT183,621132638,46%239,78
Renault NC-311166,422072445,83%916,95
VK 30.01 (H)5480,133702454,17%1136,21
M2 Medium Tank3120,631432437,50%222,15
M5 Stuart4139,922802462,50%342,94
P.43 bis6748,304142347,83%1427,80
KV-371006,094842339,13%1227,95
Type 578972,745122360,87%958,51
T-463163,911982263,64%684,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9709,646862245,45%874,75
Emil I81249,955101942,11%1315,25
WZ-1328442,007091963,16%755,24
VK 30.02 (D)71577,119491952,63%2964,52
MS-1189,671021833,33%239,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,652041747,06%718,45
25TP KSUST II5508,353461764,71%1330,15
G.W. Panther71160,187961747,06%1679,84
LTP 3231,002801741,18%1025,62
LHMTV8511,246641747,06%810,43
M3 Stuart3180,062651668,75%819,66
D23161,561591637,50%437,99
Škoda T 245442,754311662,50%1412,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,881531637,50%239,48
Churchill VII6579,475531560,00%919,55
P26/404618,694261353,85%2092,30
Durchbruchswagen 24437,854031376,92%1597,95
Object 283 91806,006411353,85%2099,51
MTLS-1G14 3299,922831346,15%1346,18
Type 64 6689,855481346,15%1777,65
P.435581,254171275,00%1941,24
AT 25525,252531216,67%1136,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4482,823751181,82%2171,29
Black Prince7800,365341172,73%1111,25
T-262154,101681070,00%835,02
T-1506466,703061050,00%574,60
Strv S1 81596,305111040,00%1516,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81292,704421030,00%1635,95
Somua SM 81361,006951060,00%1472,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1268,56246966,67%1898,46
Panther7833,56631944,44%1245,50
Type 4 Ju-To7835,33463955,56%1057,44
A46 6545,67445944,44%1734,17
K-91-PT 91571,63696837,50%1265,06
T2 Medium Tank2130,29181757,14%618,51
MKA 2277,43336742,86%1106,93
Bretagne Panther 61045,866267100,00%2113,78
Churchill I5705,50756666,67%1970,56
SMV CC-5671799,83530633,33%2860,51
WZ-132A9104,17307633,33%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8956,00732666,67%1288,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61022,83792683,33%3142,12
T-50-2 6266,4019550,00%407,66
Lansen C 81117,20474540,00%1294,97
Gonsalo 81455,00849580,00%1674,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71131,80528540,00%1441,32
Obsidian 8801,75547450,00%729,14
AT 15A 71102,50736425,00%1725,39
StuG IV 5376,75205425,00%814,14
Hotchkiss H35270,33180366,67%276,07
AMX ELC bis5251,332753100,00%773,44
Patton the Tank 9209,33298333,33%3,10
Valentine II 4416,0028330,00%1203,69
43 M. Toldi III 3155,00193333,33%550,70
Renault Otsu144,001492100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9863,0031320,00%467,75
T-116 3223,503892100,00%891,64
T-29 3470,00390250,00%1881,74
Tiger 131 6760,00347250,00%956,38
T-45 2628,00743250,00%4025,08
T7 Combat Car 2101,002342100,00%487,02
Excalibur 6990,5011412100,00%1974,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,50242250,00%260,00
Kolohousenka1126,002291100,00%720,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2490,0044110,00%4513,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5871,0010951100,00%3678,60
Windhund 8936,0027210,00%697,50
ARMT 51187,0068010,00%3379,13
T-127 3154,002731100,00%609,98
BT-7 artillery 3115,001971100,00%402,45
Super Hellcat 7784,0034110,00%764,87
Fantôme 9693,006111100,00%572,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-19
Left: 2015-01-02