cantimploro

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2966731115321
Ø Tier7,438,358,818,75
Victories1343445,28%1238,71%5446,96%13842,99%
Defeats1584253,40%1858,06%5951,30%17855,45%
Draws3911,32%13,23%21,74%51,56%
Battles survived570219,22%516,13%2320,00%5617,45%
Tanks destroyed128480,43220,71590,511480,46
Destruction ratio0,540,850,640,56
Tanks spotted274490,93210,68940,822780,87
Damage dealt649,75858,39982,451.007,13
Capture points390061,3100,00330,29980,31
Defense points95430,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience489,98594,52653,75652,70
WN7602,80600,48654,58586,59
WN8572,89605,81678,96662,72
Total
Battles29667
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1343445,28%
Defeats1584253,40%
Draws3911,32%
Battles survived570219,22%
Tanks destroyed128480,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted274490,93
Damage dealt649,75
Capture points390061,31
Defense points95430,32
Experience489,98
WN7602,80
WN8572,89
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted210,68
Damage dealt858,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,52
WN7600,48
WN8605,81
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,81
Victories5446,96%
Defeats5951,30%
Draws21,74%
Battles survived2320,00%
Tanks destroyed590,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted940,82
Damage dealt982,45
Capture points330,29
Defense points00,00
Experience653,75
WN7654,58
WN8678,96
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier8,75
Victories13842,99%
Defeats17855,45%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived5617,45%
Tanks destroyed1480,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2780,87
Damage dealt1.007,13
Capture points980,31
Defense points00,00
Experience652,70
WN7586,59
WN8662,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.259,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt2.259,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience186,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt443,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,16
Experience186,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt220,330,000,000,00
Capture points90,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt220,33
Capture points90,75
Defense points00,00
Experience240,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3946,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1720,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,770,000,000,00
Capture points320,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience389,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3946,43%
Defeats4553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1720,24%
Tanks destroyed330,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted740,88
Damage dealt433,77
Capture points320,38
Defense points600,71
Experience389,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles836000
Victories45153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35742,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30035,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,230,000,000,00
Capture points32173,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6170,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience591,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles836
Victories45153,95%
Defeats35742,70%
Draws283,35%
Battles survived30035,89%
Tanks destroyed4290,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted7780,93
Damage dealt866,23
Capture points32173,85
Defense points6170,74
Experience591,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt476,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6427,91350231148,81%588,20
E 100101106,08570122741,73%603,80
Tiger I7553,16376116543,95%500,83
IS-6 8743,29561107146,97%630,30
T34 8699,4152087546,40%601,22
SU-130PM 8883,5359784144,95%696,98
E 759909,8055881942,61%606,15
E 25 7604,1950381048,40%700,11
XM57 81026,2361971143,88%728,82
1108776,3956766245,92%708,18
TS-54 8600,1258764743,74%397,85
WZ-111 model 1-49977,6060456646,29%726,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5191,5523956648,59%344,95
KV-856483,3944653747,11%664,98
IS-27667,8054253245,86%699,27
ISU-1528769,2348848551,34%664,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8790,5255746244,16%601,56
T-34-3 8598,0055043544,37%489,90
M4A1 Sherman5290,7136736548,49%652,29
AMX 13 57 GF 7365,2154535946,24%487,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6491,4745730044,33%752,47
FV226 Contradictious 8944,7963429743,43%687,76
Char Futur 4 9976,6362528243,97%640,07
WZ-1209694,3643927041,11%409,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8301,5351925946,72%340,68
Type 586316,3740725746,69%431,84
T-549368,0942724442,21%115,25
T-34-17597,5853724250,83%787,20
T54E19852,0250224240,08%514,45
Object 14010835,7758824044,58%447,07
112 8816,0060822441,52%760,84
T-448615,6751322143,44%577,10
Type 7110943,5362221842,66%441,43
Churchill III 5467,2964521751,15%943,77
T328852,5857721050,48%864,32
T110E5101009,3066221045,71%544,20
M1039632,1448119742,13%328,35
DZT-159 9781,7658119344,04%437,98
VK 30.02 (D)7355,7742117136,26%266,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6363,7346516248,15%411,92
T698778,8957215550,97%860,08
Object 268101156,2362515147,02%607,23
MS-1140,328814946,98%51,87
Strv 103B101198,0561814942,28%598,06
IS-38682,2755514842,57%513,43
T-34-28633,2953414746,26%616,45
Windhund 8802,3953214641,78%593,49
11310927,3651514436,11%432,85
AMX 13 757235,4737114244,37%253,99
Indien-Panzer8589,0949714141,84%515,55
SU-1527694,2551613746,72%827,75
SU-85B4115,4315313547,41%90,31
Leopard 1101173,6659713437,31%597,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8715,4061813448,51%612,13
Type 63 8773,4360113341,35%562,47
T1 Cunningham162,1616513243,18%131,73
SU-855202,8016212942,64%220,63
TS-60 9939,0662812945,74%649,10
T297667,1359512549,60%675,58
M5A1 Stuart4114,6528012457,26%280,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10872,0363812447,58%513,78
Type 59 First Warrior 8608,6654212035,83%413,25
KV-15377,2641311943,70%631,41
SU-76M4100,7512111845,76%62,90
Type T-345219,7428611741,88%369,88
FV4025 Contriver111276,3865711235,71%483,03
M18 Hellcat6459,2644110652,83%683,80
AT-1284,409210545,71%117,97
VK 16.02 Leopard590,2320310550,48%117,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs471,9611810540,00%6,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,9914110348,54%77,65
AE Phase I 91053,8667510245,10%770,25
Tiger II8462,8644210144,55%291,86
BZ-75101114,5565010139,60%539,75
T-437665,3357610041,00%894,50
KR-1111298,247609846,94%638,37
KV-37660,665289643,75%691,16
FV230 Canopener101115,196029636,46%475,44
12110878,135589141,76%441,65
T-1506551,765229150,55%837,13
T-284135,901719041,11%165,08
Type 578587,605439050,00%428,68
T57 Heavy10826,546169045,56%399,51
IS7588,174288947,19%652,61
BZ-1668724,275748949,44%651,13
Object 7049845,215128735,63%376,58
GSOR the TANK 9612,645618748,28%380,01
IS-7101196,207368651,16%773,28
Object 27710893,046108339,76%405,01
Jagdpanzer IV6576,335098253,66%957,44
Versuchspanzer 5791034,576648243,90%626,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8727,704468239,02%569,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6519,675618154,32%982,74
Caernarvon8712,676127943,04%582,63
TNH 105/10008698,515597842,31%580,41
AMX 12 t6291,094777748,05%555,94
T-109881,785827737,66%536,70
AMX ELC bis594,052977749,35%129,91
Leopard Prototyp A9648,875187638,16%303,51
T71 DA7222,224957648,68%247,84
AS-XX 40 t11972,245627635,53%401,80
Toro 9732,325277437,84%341,30
Ares 758626,535807245,83%496,25
Vz. 55101147,226256839,71%551,85
BZ-79111099,146816639,39%395,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101148,786856540,00%462,23
TNH T Vz. 5191013,716466341,27%657,49
T25/27506,254606347,62%532,92
M46 Patton91020,555586232,26%682,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581158,217066139,34%814,38
AMX 40478,671726028,33%14,39
BZ-689873,766445947,46%565,66
T675431,024565561,82%1010,91
Nashorn6455,694355446,30%616,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,853295450,00%240,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5330,894265349,06%813,64
M3 Lee4165,402735253,85%471,63
Black Prince7683,806215147,06%797,01
Marder 38T4325,513865152,94%828,82
Churchill I5330,484015044,00%499,00
Churchill VII6528,314664852,08%848,11
Tetrarch 299,151974744,68%277,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,15594645,65%40,60
StuG III Ausf. G5386,913754647,83%793,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,523474647,83%672,93
Fantôme 9872,536384548,89%655,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9282,664424438,64%28,26
KV-48533,364624450,00%436,73
SU-1006661,815704362,79%1316,36
M8A14330,634224353,49%865,52
M48A5 Patton10854,565484334,88%372,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert111074,125284327,91%476,09
Object 2579872,545224129,27%475,03
Type 4 Ju-To7357,473793834,21%130,00
T207485,835043641,67%460,70
M26 Pershing8754,786283647,22%749,41
STK-2111245,896753641,67%498,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5337,394723652,78%796,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,373533545,71%731,65
Leichttraktor139,06673342,42%16,49
Black Prince II 7550,166803262,50%682,17
LTP 3144,032563060,00%607,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,451372951,72%158,02
M2 Medium Tank396,621782931,03%104,92
SU-100I 5399,314342934,48%461,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,391452842,86%431,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8169,214202450,00%133,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,171562347,83%203,56
Valentine AT4231,051742240,91%475,69
Kunze Panzer 9620,234572227,27%251,48
Char de transition 6298,503502236,36%155,27
O-I6634,625942161,90%1081,45
AMX 383113,702022075,00%381,26
Type 689551,403812020,00%144,00
T-50-2 6370,404452050,00%806,43
Leox 91013,705842040,00%555,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,891491957,89%443,80
Matilda4356,413991747,06%919,09
Pz.Kpfw. II231,881221735,29%0,83
M415252,532691741,18%178,84
FV224 Chopper7751,827201770,59%861,32
M3 Stuart363,441561631,25%0,14
Ares 859612,386281650,00%362,21
T-26232,73831546,67%52,93
Renault FT122,57711435,71%0,00
Sturer Emil7291,863491428,57%97,28
T1E6 288,071331435,71%155,96
Super Hellcat 7554,294651442,86%583,65
Alecto4167,082321369,23%439,70
Tiger 131 6612,624051315,38%663,75
14TP478,421931225,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17560,334271225,00%391,19
P26/404162,642151136,36%165,89
SDP 44 Burza6159,552731145,45%82,06
KV-137102,642441118,18%2,02
Light Mk. VIC 262,003021163,64%296,05
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4215,643691172,73%421,40
50TP prototyp 8530,404921040,00%276,48
Löwe 8746,706271040,00%585,30
T26E5 8641,204301020,00%413,64
T-54 first prototype 8693,205871050,00%774,94
Covenanter560,33222966,67%249,78
Cavalier5279,22331944,44%431,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5336,89431944,44%517,17
Škoda T 27 8407,11425922,22%181,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 7903,78822977,78%1207,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5248,13313837,50%179,03
T-46389,00121728,57%112,76
M374276,29314771,43%956,57
BZ-587473,43499742,86%324,36
SPHT 91010,43494714,29%455,65
D23344,83295616,67%1338,43
B14127,67200650,00%175,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5156,17374666,67%408,27
T7 Combat Car 277,00344650,00%235,23
Chi-Go 7744,17680666,67%927,01
Terrifiant 91424,83918683,33%1010,44
Kolohousenka119,6071540,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5372,20301520,00%698,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,401995100,00%495,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 252,60106540,00%8,64
Škoda T 15A 4463,60520540,00%642,57
IS-2-II8242,80334520,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6425,80435540,00%780,59
M10 RBFM 5190,4013750,00%79,26
Škoda T 245192,75258425,00%241,38
P.435244,75300425,00%334,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,75186450,00%93,42
Type 5 Ke-Ho4216,00205425,00%464,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,7589450,00%82,06
M75209,50332450,00%573,25
KV-26408,25402450,00%499,19
Kampfpanzer 67101650,25773450,00%1155,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2124,00234425,00%200,59
43 M. Toldi III 354,25124450,00%149,03
Panzerjäger I228,0087333,33%0,00
Valentine3697,67598366,67%3004,57
T2 Medium Tank265,33134333,33%69,22
T3 HMC262,672013100,00%269,51
Marder II3152,33282366,67%471,30
T-45 20,0058333,33%0,00
M3A3 Stuart 3451,33452366,67%1227,40
AMR P.103 2418,67586333,33%1840,45
Renault Otsu1120,0016820,00%316,24
BT-220,004120,00%0,00
M2 Light287,50240250,00%183,11
T1 HMC213,001702100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4282,503852100,00%988,09
Cruiser Mk. III3116,502602100,00%537,44
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5115,50331250,00%126,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8388,5015820,00%94,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,005632100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211137,0016210,00%617,40
Renault NC-3110,0041100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3118,004231100,00%305,09
Jagdpanther7511,005791100,00%616,33
UDES 038683,0025510,00%427,96
O-Ni71019,0045310,00%923,03
T3E2 Medium Tank 3175,004431100,00%689,40
ARMT 5116,0013510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 30,005710,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3217,007321100,00%742,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-20
Left: 2024-12-24