breakdoc

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3500626109184
Ø Tier7,438,858,738,68
Victories1936255,31%1765,38%7064,22%11160,33%
Defeats1525543,58%934,62%3834,86%7038,04%
Draws3891,11%00,00%10,92%31,63%
Battles survived977027,91%830,77%3633,03%5529,89%
Tanks destroyed368581,05301,151341,232101,14
Destruction ratio1,461,671,841,63
Tanks spotted525481,50331,271791,643081,67
Damage dealt1.419,372.227,962.053,911.926,23
Capture points146680,42170,65170,16170,09
Defense points204100,5800,0000,00760,41
Experience696,50694,00860,49847,91
WN71477,371623,091659,141600,10
WN82170,582310,662747,982600,93
Total
Battles35006
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1936255,31%
Defeats1525543,58%
Draws3891,11%
Battles survived977027,91%
Tanks destroyed368581,05
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted525481,50
Damage dealt1.419,37
Capture points146680,42
Defense points204100,58
Experience696,50
WN71477,37
WN82170,58
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,85
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed301,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted331,27
Damage dealt2.227,96
Capture points170,65
Defense points00,00
Experience694,00
WN71623,09
WN82310,66
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,73
Victories7064,22%
Defeats3834,86%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived3633,03%
Tanks destroyed1341,23
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted1791,64
Damage dealt2.053,91
Capture points170,16
Defense points00,00
Experience860,49
WN71659,14
WN82747,98
Past 30 days
Battles184
Ø Tier8,68
Victories11160,33%
Defeats7038,04%
Draws31,63%
Battles survived5529,89%
Tanks destroyed2101,14
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted3081,67
Damage dealt1.926,23
Capture points170,09
Defense points760,41
Experience847,91
WN71600,10
WN82600,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1515,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.015,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1515,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt570,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt567,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5740,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7955,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4229,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,880,000,000,00
Capture points1991,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2031,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience379,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5740,14%
Defeats7955,63%
Draws64,23%
Battles survived4229,58%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1280,90
Damage dealt821,88
Capture points1991,40
Defense points2031,43
Experience379,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories12754,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2641,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,530,000,000,00
Capture points1590,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6692,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories12754,98%
Defeats9942,86%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived8034,63%
Tanks destroyed1540,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2641,14
Damage dealt798,53
Capture points1590,69
Defense points6692,90
Experience512,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5604,4455091055,49%2613,73
E 25 71362,5478568257,92%2507,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81319,5199162259,97%2978,57
FV4005 Stage II102308,9071555552,25%1892,87
KV-26698,5738752449,81%1166,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82208,26111652060,38%3297,62
T4991157,2462148651,85%1873,26
KV-481087,9750647250,64%1296,46
ST-I91497,9661643951,71%1414,04
ELC EVEN 90 81049,7888543953,76%2571,55
AMX 13 9091002,3156642050,71%1571,54
IS-4102242,6066041853,83%1908,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 81452,8180041158,88%2384,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81919,7988339858,04%3073,54
M18 Hellcat6866,8448838556,62%1888,49
T54E191729,8460838555,06%1784,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81746,8264737754,64%2179,19
T-34-171253,3563137660,11%2566,47
Centurion Action X102657,6076837259,14%2817,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81989,05104936557,81%2996,49
Object 274a 82085,85111836154,57%3170,37
E 5092236,7284435560,85%2793,74
T71 DA7935,9170235359,21%2288,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191992,2871633159,52%2189,83
S-517828,6335733051,82%1052,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81786,4877632252,17%2242,68
T6981396,2457331254,17%2113,37
Škoda T 2561183,8576931060,32%3212,19
Cobra 92772,15108830566,23%3269,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102388,2575829551,86%2408,48
Grille 15102523,7663829554,92%2148,29
FV4202 81559,2185928755,40%2445,56
KV-15409,7629428546,32%715,86
T675593,1139028347,70%1470,07
Sturer Emil71103,3444727748,74%1753,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91852,9166425855,04%2289,97
T57 Heavy102470,8567124848,39%2150,75
HWK 30 81419,9295724561,22%3208,35
T34 81535,5069924254,96%1992,75
AMX 13 757695,1049224252,48%1539,19
Centurion Mk. I81482,3362824057,08%2318,91
T-34-281304,5864923450,00%1851,49
VK 28.016726,5460123460,68%2697,29
Comet71101,2056523053,48%2143,21
KV-37900,4445323054,35%1136,14
Object 268 Version 4102520,5087422655,31%2011,62
LT-432 81229,6292422254,05%2791,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91983,0555722146,15%1834,59
50TP prototyp 82271,39114221661,11%3199,72
212A91150,9063119850,51%972,85
VK 30.01 (P)6639,7337719646,43%1133,98
T2071306,5262319051,05%2416,93
FV3046804,3449018759,89%1710,08
AMX 12 t6632,5261318656,45%1940,14
T26E5 Patriot 81581,18105918557,30%2295,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81030,9564817951,96%1974,82
Cromwell B 61021,5172417962,01%2544,21
T-54 first prototype 81523,5784717954,75%2283,46
K-91-PT 92099,6697117755,93%2310,26
Cromwell6721,4446917550,29%1595,67
T-5492303,12105417558,29%2876,89
Grille5622,4329817347,40%1385,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61024,4385217362,43%3537,82
Panther II81501,3971417255,81%2382,60
UDES 0382053,5677517154,39%3036,44
SU-855430,5326716651,20%953,57
T216396,2339816453,66%1072,01
Char Mle. 75 91645,8790516454,27%2794,61
ISU-15281839,0565016155,90%2148,26
StuG III Ausf. G5463,9135615857,59%1066,40
Caernarvon Action X 81740,83105415253,29%2708,64
SU-15271018,5951715152,32%1462,09
KV-856800,6447115148,34%1321,77
Conqueror92305,1691614859,46%2571,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6876,7955814755,10%2101,64
M446705,0648314348,25%1156,43
T-1506488,5435013849,28%654,31
Strv 103-092078,0272013756,20%2167,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81820,39106813652,94%2996,52
E 75 TS 81802,21100013162,60%2424,31
M4A1 Sherman5492,7242812854,69%1349,87
VK 100.01 (P)81598,1391512766,93%2389,82
122 TM 81998,32108212762,20%2830,34
Nashorn6698,4134912645,24%1195,90
T 55A 92137,7787112656,35%2502,29
AMX 13 57 71291,52109012267,21%3258,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102473,0859112051,67%1933,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,5934611957,14%1464,91
Škoda T 5092524,6795411758,12%3098,60
T-1092446,71109311763,25%3183,91
Vz. 64 Blesk81713,4092911567,83%3828,20
M24 Chaffee5381,2842311553,04%1318,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81101,7965511252,68%2585,17
LTTB8898,5469311159,46%2059,10
Object 703 Version II 81771,23103411060,91%2259,91
M1271023,0639910954,13%1286,33
SU-85B4237,2918610852,78%488,78
UDES 15/16102326,0286310753,27%1970,91
Panhard EBR 105101104,8774610749,53%1299,46
Churchill I5869,8363910669,81%2542,41
Leopard Prototyp A92859,88109910666,04%3557,38
LHMTV81118,1794210650,94%2343,26
Object 25792225,17103110562,86%2880,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92698,61108010358,25%2878,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,2725310353,40%663,93
IS-3-II92731,8597810353,40%3018,18
SU-122-44 71423,6183610365,05%2328,09
WZ-111 model 1-492562,0099710261,76%2915,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3306,0249710259,80%1858,24
GSOR 1008 82011,6493610153,47%2425,97
SU-1006969,474519954,55%2015,38
WZ-13281104,345939855,10%2086,47
TVP VTU Koncept81028,236999744,33%1324,16
WZ-13171352,726869754,64%3553,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102672,629299557,89%2612,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82376,9710559568,42%3672,21
SMV CC-6781965,799469254,35%2697,36
Cruiser Mk. II2239,412389149,45%1141,91
Hotchkiss EBR7885,017089064,44%2262,44
Object 252U 81823,787659057,78%2205,61
T3282599,1312738965,17%4227,29
P.43 bis61296,159518869,32%3127,34
T-284182,381708742,53%338,40
WZ-111 model 5A103105,209488757,47%2770,85
IS-2-II82113,7811448763,22%3609,13
Emil II92351,519478654,65%2559,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4374,882588545,88%885,50
VK 30.02 (M)6790,494528550,59%1633,96
Object 43092207,8410248557,65%2501,70
AMX 50 10081787,209097955,70%2443,04
M75449,783877954,43%1954,64
Object 26392385,5510497764,94%2737,84
Mäuschen92067,208207650,00%2077,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,912007554,67%133,52
Char Futur 4 92430,3610057557,33%2667,51
Strv 103B102726,169087460,81%2673,39
Prototipo Standard B92426,819197350,68%2671,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482139,1011877367,12%3384,45
Caernarvon81819,939067361,64%2616,39
Charioteer81632,268787360,27%2265,93
Somua SM 82272,739897356,16%2989,35
A-205114,491927248,61%201,83
Kranvagn103036,199707251,39%3002,38
Sturmpanzer II4317,281817248,61%1050,33
T2971136,795627154,93%1530,80
T9592596,398897149,30%2442,70
TVP T 50/51102940,078646950,72%2874,95
Bisonte C45 81930,3910526959,42%2719,21
Vz. 55103011,548936749,25%2483,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68914,306616743,28%1734,54
M46 Patton92210,3510116665,15%2569,64
Tiger (P)7962,325106552,31%1264,31
SU-130PM 82084,3810686569,23%2618,01
Challenger71488,789326467,19%2523,07
Ikv 1035822,305516353,97%2949,67
Ikv 90 Typ B71457,488296347,62%2924,82
SU-10182017,009726353,97%2848,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102821,509036256,45%2279,40
Spähpanzer SP I C71270,527006266,13%3338,61
O-I6625,793996150,82%1000,80
T376748,595676159,02%2524,66
Panhard EBR 9091068,168946157,38%1891,89
Type T-345420,323726055,00%1229,11
SU-263185,512195961,02%505,31
M8A14344,252745950,85%855,17
Bishop5505,053605950,85%1238,40
Ares 90102426,817565959,32%2264,55
Type 586701,764985844,83%1410,85
IS-3A 81861,7011755771,93%2559,14
SDP 58 Kilana81919,899335664,29%2351,15
SU-100Y 61344,488405658,93%2915,92
WZ-12092111,757845563,64%2817,30
M5 Stuart4151,952895567,27%423,64
FV4004 Conway92129,319405572,73%2521,51
Vz. 68 Squall 81150,856515549,09%2447,58
Rinoceronte102683,579535461,11%2388,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6934,673955440,74%1756,21
Covenanter5249,522595248,08%764,68
T-28E with F-30 4701,737175259,62%2084,24
G.W. Panther7811,436215158,82%976,87
Renault FT12,80115040,00%0,00
Renault NC-3113,5075038,00%0,00
IS-381502,287025064,00%1881,60
Maus102044,588445056,00%1695,08
Object 260 102720,9210045064,00%2399,92
T1 Cunningham10,0074938,78%0,00
STB-1102603,168974953,06%2375,11
Marder II3119,511304944,90%146,09
Marder 38T4479,593304961,22%1411,66
53TP Markowskiego82094,9810934856,25%3093,73
TNH T Vz. 5191892,369554772,34%1880,11
UDES 1692149,6410304770,21%2663,48
O-I Experimental5772,134274761,70%1574,69
KV-4 KTTS 81704,179304757,45%2401,71
Panther71030,396514650,00%1683,06
Jagdpanzer IV6353,542564645,65%443,35
AMX 404169,592894645,65%460,85
Leichttraktor12,6584636,96%0,00
WZ-131G FT6948,545814660,87%1881,88
IS71264,476524557,78%1997,73
Emil I82336,4311214459,09%3443,08
ARL 4461123,757744472,73%2536,90
FV1066 Senlac 81061,518644353,49%2434,43
59-166678,436344247,62%2121,22
121B 102826,869474259,52%2628,10
B14233,802294146,34%508,97
M3 Lee4193,761504126,83%432,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,581144037,50%231,43
Churchill VII6646,985064052,50%1056,60
MT-256505,736744060,00%1810,34
Hummel6725,973223951,28%1065,57
BZ-5871815,729853971,79%3056,67
T25/271026,564913941,03%1456,61
T-54 ltwt.91084,795493948,72%1545,40
FV224 Chopper72072,2310893969,23%3070,94
BT-7 artillery 3274,793513948,72%1037,33
M5A1 Stuart4246,893793873,68%923,85
M415433,132833855,26%658,74
Lansen C 81731,349203844,74%2186,71
SU-54243,892053754,05%530,11
AT 25502,733523743,24%1181,66
Patton the Tank 91584,195103754,05%1472,51
AE Phase I 92033,659033748,65%2029,29
P.44 Pantera81557,399173658,33%2279,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6692517,1910023650,00%2713,26
BT-7453,491293548,57%90,61
Cruiser Mk. III364,741203551,43%119,54
Valentine3239,352383444,12%705,63
60G FT5622,524653336,36%1421,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101352,855923348,48%1032,60
Type 64 6796,397483363,64%2790,38
Strv 746878,005773154,84%1724,52
Crusader6283,553143158,06%835,47
SMV CC-5671707,7710283151,61%3161,26
UDES 14 Alt 581297,876323145,16%1613,57
LPT-67 Šelma91901,1310593174,19%3631,47
Type 5781555,877103135,48%1658,03
M10392166,528073148,39%2040,83
Ares 7581724,8110493158,06%2335,00
D2395,971413053,33%206,02
Birch Gun4335,073483060,00%1327,38
T-34-8561160,079322979,31%2978,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4223,793842948,28%692,56
KV-220-2 5964,4810892982,76%2157,82
Super Hellcat 71506,389862962,07%2977,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,61302825,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4303,002432842,86%935,59
ARL V3961400,438872857,14%3876,71
Object 41681711,148172853,57%2214,96
Leo71435,377642762,96%2527,31
T1 HMC2121,561172755,56%599,83
M2 Medium Tank375,741272755,56%148,98
Tiger II82183,0010772744,44%3281,57
BDR G1 B5454,413952755,56%886,33
Valentine AT4147,481532748,15%226,59
Object 277103074,939892759,26%2689,02
Ares 8592488,379822777,78%3040,55
CS-4471601,2410972564,00%3155,47
T2882502,9210412548,00%4034,27
Type 4 Ju-To71568,689542572,00%2254,35
T-345406,923512450,00%927,72
SU-76M4212,331632454,17%500,38
GSR 3301 Setter71031,229932356,52%3190,14
M3 Stuart3178,052092245,45%569,90
T-4371320,1410802272,73%2932,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007700,145022142,86%827,62
VK 30.01 (H)5520,573052133,33%1132,49
Object 283 91885,438602161,90%2147,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,801802055,00%319,07
SDP 57 Gowika71441,157662045,00%2168,85
Indien-Panzer81514,958902050,00%2478,36
M48A5 Patton102603,758312045,00%2369,33
T-463120,531431947,37%316,21
AMX 13 105101674,057891952,63%2091,73
Windhund 82076,058681952,63%2326,15
M374246,941621850,00%779,84
T3 HMC282,761291752,94%212,16
T110E5102675,767841747,06%2469,77
Durchbruchswagen 24219,942121747,06%450,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,241941758,82%641,46
Light Mk. VIC 2192,532571741,18%1042,07
Black Prince7993,506061625,00%1154,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92165,948821656,25%1968,59
T25 AT71751,8810621681,25%3353,62
45TP Habicha71885,6713111586,67%3388,02
TNH 105/100081048,736891546,67%1102,84
B.U.G.I.61549,538651573,33%3845,48
T-4481628,608441546,67%2300,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,002601573,33%519,93
Leopard 1102748,008511560,00%2978,10
SU-182120,431601450,00%594,18
T28 Concept 71302,795801435,71%1813,49
VK 30.02 (D)71724,5413421376,92%4338,59
Škoda T 1771393,389941353,85%4009,95
Object 70492058,317271346,15%1566,55
T-50-2 6508,464151330,77%1388,06
T-34-85M 61218,699101369,23%2450,10
SU-2-122 51027,087441258,33%3519,62
Tiger I7578,643681136,36%471,32
T-262140,911241127,27%519,10
Škoda T 245739,207451080,00%2860,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,103001040,00%657,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571489,607901050,00%1824,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,201051060,00%234,89
BT-2262,33148977,78%290,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,00143944,44%221,03
T2 Medium Tank255,7868911,11%19,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6914,00737955,56%1750,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102856,75802875,00%1802,04
Panhard AMD 178B6477,88368837,50%1406,83
D12108,29158742,86%296,35
Panzerjäger I2113,57195771,43%466,03
T-29 3465,43526742,86%1602,02
T78 61676,571040757,14%2990,56
Lago4527,50715683,33%2397,10
Strv m/425118,00227633,33%19,58
M2 Light2141,50207650,00%452,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,50125650,00%767,09
FV2078724,50453633,33%523,12
Black Prince II 71785,171048683,33%2982,43
P.43 ter71366,40983560,00%2546,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,00167560,00%388,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha340,20139560,00%171,32
AT-12117,60128540,00%242,41
Cruiser Mk. I189,20145540,00%203,33
KV-1SA 5921,40876560,00%2398,59
M10 RBFM 51175,8012385100,00%3650,35
Type 62 7652,00588450,00%1476,89
Hotchkiss H352140,25119425,00%399,66
AMX 383451,50457450,00%2188,39
T-26G FT2195,75180475,00%728,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,001064100,00%261,00
Strv S1 82368,25987450,00%3023,45
Chrysler K 81567,50794425,00%1506,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,00186333,33%306,63
Renault Otsu128,6748333,33%0,00
ST vz. 394302,33462366,67%1083,53
Sexton II318,333530,00%0,00
AMX 50 12092068,67651333,33%1714,52
T56 GMC32,6759333,33%0,00
Matilda LVT 41058,671295366,67%3954,85
T2 Light Tank 2156,67382333,33%545,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,0013330,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71505,6745930,00%2039,29
LT vz. 38396,00207250,00%216,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,00181250,00%616,50
Renault FT 75 BS262,5095250,00%183,87
4TP1542,00480250,00%3667,81
Sav m/434769,0010382100,00%2429,22
MS-110,0055250,00%77,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7670,0028920,00%745,64
Pz.Kpfw. I227,50199250,00%111,42
Matilda Black Prince 5952,50900250,00%2284,93
Tetrarch 2180,00169250,00%856,16
A46 6316,5020820,00%596,24
Kolohousenka10,003961100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,003810,00%0,00
Fiat 30001117,0013810,00%323,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00861100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352495,009741100,00%4104,60
M22205,0012610,00%828,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,008310,00%640,39
M7 Priest30,004110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV463,001881100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2114,0010310,00%187,77
FV38059519,0047410,00%191,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3301,004161100,00%1363,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 61350,0013161100,00%2809,44
LTP 3322,0020010,00%1585,91
StuG IV 5387,0023810,00%609,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-26
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-08
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-27