bogiking

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles788312786224
Ø Tier8,188,818,798,50
Victories3938849,97%1244,44%4046,51%9944,20%
Defeats3822748,49%1555,56%4552,33%12354,91%
Draws12161,54%00,00%11,16%20,89%
Battles survived2900936,80%1037,04%3743,02%8537,95%
Tanks destroyed773160,98150,56490,571400,63
Destruction ratio1,550,881,001,01
Tanks spotted432770,5510,04190,22590,26
Damage dealt1.218,48881,30943,49884,15
Capture points687560,87200,741792,082601,16
Defense points443580,561595,892012,342010,90
Experience645,03587,26639,88607,28
WN71077,52724,03807,88671,79
WN81404,53653,09760,31742,88
Total
Battles78831
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3938849,97%
Defeats3822748,49%
Draws12161,54%
Battles survived2900936,80%
Tanks destroyed773160,98
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted432770,55
Damage dealt1.218,48
Capture points687560,87
Defense points443580,56
Experience645,03
WN71077,52
WN81404,53
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10,04
Damage dealt881,30
Capture points200,74
Defense points1595,89
Experience587,26
WN7724,03
WN8653,09
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,79
Victories4046,51%
Defeats4552,33%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3743,02%
Tanks destroyed490,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted190,22
Damage dealt943,49
Capture points1792,08
Defense points2012,34
Experience639,88
WN7807,88
WN8760,31
Past 30 days
Battles224
Ø Tier8,50
Victories9944,20%
Defeats12354,91%
Draws20,89%
Battles survived8537,95%
Tanks destroyed1400,63
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted590,26
Damage dealt884,15
Capture points2601,16
Defense points2010,90
Experience607,28
WN7671,79
WN8742,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1483000
Victories68045,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74450,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws593,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54136,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8480,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,530,000,000,00
Capture points9270,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22361,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1483
Victories68045,85%
Defeats74450,17%
Draws593,98%
Battles survived54136,48%
Tanks destroyed10290,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted8480,57
Damage dealt1.659,53
Capture points9270,63
Defense points22361,51
Experience679,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories36449,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34346,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26936,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5220,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,510,000,000,00
Capture points8781,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14021,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience635,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories36449,19%
Defeats34346,35%
Draws334,46%
Battles survived26936,35%
Tanks destroyed4540,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5220,71
Damage dealt1.063,51
Capture points8781,19
Defense points14021,89
Experience635,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4240,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt513,340,000,000,00
Capture points3383,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2092,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience475,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5250,00%
Defeats4947,12%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived4240,38%
Tanks destroyed710,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1020,98
Damage dealt513,34
Capture points3383,25
Defense points2092,01
Experience475,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories7537,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12160,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5025,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,090,000,000,00
Capture points1640,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience422,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories7537,69%
Defeats12160,80%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived5025,13%
Tanks destroyed1210,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted820,41
Damage dealt801,09
Capture points1640,82
Defense points630,32
Experience422,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles787000
Victories44356,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33542,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26033,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4640,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7560,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,300,000,000,00
Capture points19662,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15521,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience682,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles787
Victories44356,29%
Defeats33542,57%
Draws91,14%
Battles survived26033,04%
Tanks destroyed4640,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7560,96
Damage dealt798,30
Capture points19662,50
Defense points15521,97
Experience682,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10429000
Victories562453,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2292,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived382336,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed73960,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90400,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,120,000,000,00
Capture points99840,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points111021,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience681,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles10429
Victories562453,93%
Defeats457643,88%
Draws2292,20%
Battles survived382336,66%
Tanks destroyed73960,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted90400,87
Damage dealt1.106,12
Capture points99840,96
Defense points111021,06
Experience681,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3001000
Victories170956,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126142,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21480,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20770,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,630,000,000,00
Capture points17940,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points32761,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience787,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles3001
Victories170956,95%
Defeats126142,02%
Draws311,03%
Battles survived117339,09%
Tanks destroyed21480,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted20770,69
Damage dealt1.600,63
Capture points17940,60
Defense points32761,09
Experience787,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81462,65750512950,79%1698,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101524,75636457750,47%1659,28
Object 261101569,79618374849,95%1664,04
T92 HMC101602,58619236349,05%1673,96
SU-130PM 81306,77700228249,56%1307,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81362,64745200251,05%1534,00
Strv S1 81384,29684185450,27%1550,24
M40/M4381359,10703184653,30%1861,33
T34 81017,46642179548,91%1160,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101686,10652167151,65%1790,92
G.W. E 100101614,76658156051,22%1660,68
KV-5 8886,87675148948,15%963,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81359,51728136052,57%1512,71
Löwe 8993,1268188349,38%1128,75
Lorraine 40 t 81436,1280787553,71%1842,28
AMX 13 909943,3070582349,70%1544,25
S-5171185,3858075448,67%1749,40
KV-15233,7424068642,71%239,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81149,5863964249,07%1153,99
T110E3101913,3172361051,80%1497,79
KV-856636,5854160350,08%1068,76
AT 15A 7832,4164060053,67%1179,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81165,0673659251,69%1537,90
T9591545,7569056448,23%1216,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8730,0960654744,06%788,53
IS-7101471,1268954247,23%1163,94
SU-122-44 71011,2266553851,30%1446,35
105 leFH18B2 5666,0150153753,07%1518,53
M53/M5591537,3169553154,80%1869,55
T14 5372,9449452948,02%665,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81492,6881748953,17%1974,62
E 25 7813,4559948745,38%1138,12
Grille 15101867,0163745148,34%1397,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101610,4668745047,33%1385,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8739,9867740750,12%1364,22
KV-37598,2050440645,32%637,57
FV4005 Stage II101779,2363940350,12%1421,62
IS-4101507,2868939745,59%1112,35
Jagdpanzer E 100101710,6663939446,95%1179,53
Leopard 1102544,7567038852,58%2139,67
FV215b (183) 101966,3172937055,41%1514,68
T-1506345,8434936344,63%375,42
SU-100Y 6746,6257235750,42%1375,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81263,7165933750,45%1281,25
AMX 50 10081070,0065633052,73%1195,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8939,1268333050,00%1222,28
Object 70491613,0472331746,69%1324,48
ELC EVEN 90 8610,8267330552,13%1281,70
FV2078881,0052830245,36%1067,81
ST-I91127,0864730047,67%942,16
SU-86881,8348529150,52%1508,37
M46 Patton KR 81142,7680428957,79%1621,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591385,4558928646,15%1671,73
Cromwell B 6637,2563128652,80%1255,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,6555027945,16%1408,92
SU-1527668,5746927250,00%851,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81069,2669627247,79%1162,71
T-28486,4413925942,86%34,58
T92 8543,6465625947,49%957,98
AMX AC mle. 4881090,3162925645,70%1162,10
T110E4101745,2162825442,52%1149,35
FV380591160,8354425248,02%1245,33
KV-48598,4149824939,76%468,43
Panzer 58 Mutz 81016,7267624846,77%1270,40
KV-26439,7944824351,03%629,74
212A91239,3159423550,21%1283,48
T-5491168,0671023346,35%1192,18
G.W. Tiger91171,6356123246,55%1209,17
Sexton I 3260,1932723253,45%884,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071125,1152823044,78%1441,38
Dicker Max 6640,3451022350,67%1096,87
Jagdtiger91433,1868722250,00%1196,49
T-1091461,0675621852,29%1482,80
AMX 13 57 GF 7782,0379521456,07%1605,45
AMX 50 B101930,7065021341,31%1469,93
M1271058,7456721352,58%1656,51
T-54 first prototype 8998,8670721345,07%1177,43
T-50521,1317921047,14%75,14
Strv 103-091912,8672420745,41%1736,87
T288850,6350020741,06%690,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8917,2866520747,34%1133,51
T-54 ltwt.91158,9377820453,43%1903,38
59-166276,2550120342,86%576,17
Centurion Action X101459,1262719544,62%1056,67
AMX 50 Foch91434,8968919244,79%1087,11
IS-38917,3758819146,07%955,60
T3091437,2763519041,58%1193,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191199,1469118851,60%1108,53
WZ-132A91022,2567018652,15%1493,42
M10391176,8865218543,78%979,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102050,7371818353,01%1555,08
ISU-15281183,2563118148,07%1278,80
Tortoise91530,9272917946,93%1230,43
T4991248,0676217855,06%2113,89
SU-855265,0528117547,43%424,40
Hummel6853,6150217549,14%1387,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181189,2953817548,00%1495,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91725,4162417345,09%1476,77
SU-10181290,2668917250,00%1579,93
59-Patton 8911,0771016849,40%1265,34
IS7677,5157016747,90%838,74
Conqueror91561,9480516556,36%1482,34
Windhund 8791,5053016544,24%632,96
TS-5 81241,7772716543,03%1174,72
Object 268101569,4159316442,07%1031,67
SU-263386,6127016358,90%1376,05
LT-432 8674,6763716245,68%1194,09
Strv 103B101985,9460416149,69%1392,63
Jagdpanzer IV6441,5440016046,88%663,52
FV3046757,6753516055,00%1577,47
WZ-111 81027,9072215650,00%1151,78
SU-54391,0828115645,51%889,09
Nashorn6754,7559415554,19%1435,68
TVP VTU Koncept8872,8459715338,56%978,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8643,9764215349,02%1051,06
IS-3A 81342,5884915354,90%1549,81
FV4004 Conway91737,0872615251,32%1698,77
Type 4 Heavy91439,7779315157,62%1475,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71181,5471415049,33%1943,96
AT 1581043,3067514849,32%1066,16
SU-1006341,0534814748,98%437,37
WZ-1328971,5674414655,48%2029,94
UDES 0381281,9673114551,72%1534,66
AMX 50 Foch B102041,0372614452,08%1475,48
STA-2 8937,2271714450,00%1183,57
AMX M4 mle. 457877,5465814249,30%1198,95
Tiger II8943,1264414049,29%1008,22
T54E191588,3680014055,00%1655,56
STA-181037,7368513949,64%1314,14
WZ-111G FT91943,9277213948,20%1684,20
Prototipo Standard B91722,2377213751,82%1801,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8718,2670313752,55%1394,07
T1E6 296,8323613548,89%310,06
E 100101840,4279913354,89%1581,21
G.W. Panther7971,6254913052,31%1415,35
Sturer Emil7795,0350512937,98%1001,99
T-100 LT10984,0369412853,91%1284,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7662,5054912647,62%909,07
ARL V396510,4843612548,00%850,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8925,4371012352,03%1936,96
WZ-111 model 1-491695,5980612155,37%1767,71
O-Ho81118,2179212156,20%1337,04
Ferdinand81023,0757512144,63%1029,21
Object 140101869,4962012141,32%1477,76
T28 Prototype81305,3471811951,26%1565,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91566,2075811949,58%1553,60
Object 43091811,0695511763,25%2006,51
AMX 50 12091173,2463711549,57%987,82
Object 26391850,1282711558,26%2003,11
FCM 50 t 81031,9469211546,96%1273,83
T-46338,8814111444,74%48,25
Emil II91726,5879211350,44%1621,61
AMX 65 t81324,3879011355,75%1666,01
TVP T 50/51101710,1762711134,23%1319,47
UDES 15/16101745,7061811046,36%1234,87
AT 771074,7371911054,55%1429,46
WZ-1317326,3150810943,12%448,46
O-I6737,2865410958,72%1384,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6976,6252510753,27%1750,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7864,3952210648,11%1352,95
Charioteer81275,9771510655,66%1404,10
IS-6 81174,6074710548,57%1377,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6685,5259410450,00%1130,19
T6981227,0472210349,51%1533,30
UDES 1691503,3175210254,90%1457,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101910,4464510247,06%1287,14
WZ-111-1G FT81488,127089948,48%1713,28
ISU-122S 7954,406459955,56%1389,62
SU-100M17475,924659854,08%554,25
T25/27736,055459853,06%1049,19
VK 100.01 (P)81267,308179855,10%1523,91
HWK 30 8513,955109842,86%747,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101965,427599563,16%1525,93
SU-85B4217,722249542,11%361,22
Jagdpanther7782,225039454,26%1047,00
M415924,034949445,74%1689,86
Tiger (P)71091,647569158,24%1593,18
Challenger71159,196709152,75%1716,97
Mäuschen92108,479969165,93%2371,73
Super Conqueror101773,907149048,89%1295,09
T-4481314,017928848,86%1924,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6688,666368860,23%1289,81
T-34-3 81250,607538852,27%1550,27
AMX 13 757345,295178747,13%516,17
Type 59 G 8957,946318441,67%975,98
Black Prince7795,676978457,14%979,79
Ho-Ri 3102421,677968452,38%1919,54
P.44 Pantera81441,507958245,12%1972,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3321,164228260,98%977,36
T2971005,266728243,90%1356,33
KV-137285,874408248,78%280,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101809,427018150,62%1418,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91416,277838154,32%1345,47
FV4202 81154,447468145,68%1693,90
Excelsior 5562,156217853,85%1307,47
Emil I81767,589417753,25%2276,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68920,887167753,25%1870,86
Leo71043,087517660,53%1880,57
Panhard EBR 909917,137057647,37%1435,00
Maus101850,287767553,33%1436,77
StuG III Ausf. G5445,864017452,70%1044,77
Panhard EBR 10510822,466877448,65%919,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,466217149,30%1312,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192019,518587149,30%1876,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6733,445957057,14%1482,58
Comet7666,495947050,00%1065,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81251,218287050,00%1680,07
IS-M81375,788226750,75%1701,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81295,597936651,52%1544,57
IS-2 71043,487376654,55%1504,67
Type 64 6364,625356659,09%850,47
Škoda T 5091373,986856547,69%1202,59
T-103 8852,985926543,08%697,61
FV217 Badger102068,396096233,87%1336,64
SU-76M474,101066043,33%36,03
T25 AT7400,383476040,00%249,05
Object 252U Defender 81167,687436048,33%1185,03
M36 Jackson6277,632685932,20%190,11
STB-1101533,505715839,66%1033,99
O-Ni7850,916565846,55%1037,38
Panther II81019,006605850,00%1266,88
Type 4 Chi-To6515,525605662,50%1079,48
T23E3 7776,986285637,50%1232,35
T71 DA7884,367125653,57%2070,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5564,114535540,00%1360,84
LTP 3240,023595547,27%1097,08
Tiger I71035,417705457,41%1519,61
Ikv 1035490,154565448,15%1239,37
VK 28.016537,915925448,15%1712,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,603665356,60%582,90
Churchill I5579,735635251,92%1369,52
Škoda T 27 81008,125845234,62%1029,43
P.43 ter71139,497125150,98%1964,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,693015139,22%128,86
T 55A 91482,257995152,94%1568,00
M7 Priest3516,343655048,00%1765,29
T28 Concept 71053,727755058,00%1716,26
SU-182130,271074940,82%648,30
ARL 446729,385594843,75%1252,33
53TP Markowskiego81326,068764864,58%1903,81
IS-27905,316994852,08%1134,13
Hotchkiss EBR7838,467254856,25%2166,19
Tiger 131 6851,607174856,25%1413,69
Type T-345250,553624755,32%614,12
CS-5991444,727664748,94%1393,87
UDES 14 Alt 581203,567084546,67%1493,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91848,167814548,89%1870,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81149,497674351,16%1287,68
T110E5101662,407764353,49%1356,59
EMIL 1951 81542,218994353,49%1978,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6451,525224254,76%831,51
Char Futur 4 91731,578204266,67%1705,32
T-26228,051604148,78%71,40
AT 86650,055294143,90%1001,98
Grille5560,083894052,50%1224,27
M18 Hellcat6510,834394052,50%883,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5328,483974042,50%660,44
Object 260 101796,837074052,50%1357,22
Strv 746906,696933946,15%1691,18
T-34-2G FT71018,156873961,54%1776,85
M446745,795773961,54%1496,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91118,265973839,47%916,46
M10 Wolverine5157,322463839,47%72,55
WZ-131G FT6854,746223857,89%1641,14
E 759999,056803844,74%792,77
T26E5 Patriot 81303,168663855,26%1655,75
Object 703 Version II 81025,467183751,35%1036,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6812,756973658,33%1799,45
T2071187,118003655,56%2165,58
TNH 105/100081052,697253650,00%1187,60
Caernarvon8851,507703669,44%960,70
SU-85I 5505,114273633,33%969,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5334,675023661,11%837,37
Panhard AMD 178B6577,035473548,57%1714,79
TOG II* 6623,544823540,00%807,90
M56 Scorpion 71017,005943540,00%1405,31
P.43 bis6839,396763354,55%1637,83
45TP Habicha71166,948403369,70%1825,90
Achilles6839,556473366,67%1705,10
AT 25349,473983253,13%742,20
T57 Heavy101975,846633253,13%1565,18
Škoda T 40 6646,595433250,00%1201,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4334,395013161,29%817,42
1108980,907322951,72%1060,69
Vz. 44-17806,416262941,38%824,93
T3281214,177912948,28%1443,31
StuG IV 5418,694072958,62%1044,51
Škoda T 256834,646762850,00%1856,21
WZ-111 model 5A101765,048002853,57%1379,04
Matilda Black Prince 5548,215762864,29%1574,47
AE Phase I 91899,258822853,57%1977,92
M374471,413292744,44%1693,78
T376586,746792755,56%1713,98
Object 268 Version 4101795,377142740,74%1181,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,122442638,46%230,99
CS-63101727,047362650,00%1349,75
BDR G1 B5632,855892653,85%1374,66
Object 70592034,928572650,00%2085,81
M54 Renegade 81772,0410342661,54%2289,24
AT-1288,36992552,00%188,94
Type 586472,005562564,00%919,16
AMX ELC bis5208,524052548,00%560,94
LTTB8812,287652568,00%1581,19
AC 4 Experimental 6879,248172572,00%2036,69
40TP Habicha6795,837052466,67%1669,18
Type 5 Heavy101864,088152458,33%1237,64
VK 30.01 (P)6372,584522450,00%490,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,002652441,67%17,36
Somua SAu 404324,964082470,83%989,01
Object 277101275,385882437,50%687,98
Pudel 6745,876902356,52%1351,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,523952356,52%698,99
T1 Heavy5491,005272254,55%947,73
SMV CC-6781140,646692254,55%1320,88
T-437741,915652240,91%1034,59
Matilda IV 5530,056482272,73%1550,80
121B 101621,188032259,09%1316,94
Centurion Mk. I8944,107002152,38%1199,83
T-44-100 81226,526552138,10%1276,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,751632040,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6792,406282050,00%1642,06
T2 Light Tank 2144,303582050,00%566,00
T7 Combat Car 288,302722045,00%238,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,206702040,00%932,19
Panther71396,479791957,89%2861,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481241,589321973,68%1564,90
XM551 Sheridan101270,057121957,89%1450,34
K-91102320,638561952,63%2166,98
T-34-85 Rudy 6600,795751957,89%1091,66
T1 Cunningham1162,063671855,56%1065,49
P.435654,286301855,56%2091,70
M5 Stuart4148,283521866,67%401,08
M75431,834151838,89%1584,33
Covenanter5231,724301855,56%718,86
Ho-Ri 191279,897871861,11%1094,67
Archer5655,675551855,56%1717,28
Super Hellcat 7888,676621850,00%1282,06
M4A1 Sherman5394,535261752,94%1003,36
Birch Gun4281,883321764,71%1223,42
Churchill III 5433,535691741,18%646,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4346,354341735,29%1081,80
112 81242,417411741,18%1327,87
Strv m/425430,944721650,00%1081,94
Light Mk. VIC 278,802691546,67%246,22
Chrysler K GF 81377,878541560,00%1708,34
M10 RBFM 5620,206171566,67%1409,29
M3 Lee4180,212911442,86%462,58
Strv fm/21199,853151346,15%381,68
25TP KSUST II5544,695751361,54%1581,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505450,463741369,23%979,95
Object 430 Version II91133,928081376,92%1091,65
Object 705A101762,466511330,77%1097,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102285,926981330,77%1880,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3279,544281353,85%684,82
Caernarvon Action X 8998,007341330,77%1013,26
T-34-85M 61030,697601353,85%1980,45
T-28E with F-30 4636,236171361,54%1688,91
ST vz. 394138,422761258,33%332,36
Lorraine 39L AM3311,423211275,00%1160,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291072,756441258,33%923,24
T216250,583121225,00%406,92
M4A1 FL 10 6599,585211250,00%811,67
Churchill VII6421,554291145,45%563,53
Alecto4253,733741154,55%673,18
S35 CA5502,644361145,45%1111,49
Object 430U101673,6410001181,82%1500,23
T-50-2 6659,737251163,64%2339,57
Lago4296,903411030,00%704,25
FV215b 101114,404911030,00%519,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101523,506691040,00%889,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 81218,707291060,00%1372,22
Renault Otsu195,22408966,67%414,53
BT-7 artillery 3258,00457977,78%1124,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,50245875,00%578,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5982,63589862,50%2652,71
Object 777 Version II 9987,38502825,00%586,35
M22 Locust 3320,38582875,00%1690,48
Somua SM 81339,25612825,00%1268,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,14385757,14%1128,02
Škoda T 245304,43412771,43%796,65
Sav m/434227,434967100,00%634,10
MS-1111,1470757,14%139,32
M60 101005,86680757,14%753,20
Ram II 5229,57397757,14%478,72
Valentine II 4434,57577728,57%1763,10
50TP prototyp 81077,83654633,33%890,00
Crusader6422,17445666,67%1439,30
STG 81278,17792633,33%1592,78
MTLS-1G14 3321,17454650,00%1359,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 81378,331079683,33%1874,12
Leichttraktor1118,60443580,00%616,50
Object 268 Version V 10412,80778580,00%261,43
Manticore10837,00421520,00%776,05
Cromwell61111,25853450,00%3005,07
Panzerjäger I20,0071475,00%261,00
BZ-16681001,50496450,00%941,62
Turán III prototípus 5328,256054100,00%798,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,67184333,33%432,92
Kranvagn102637,3311133100,00%1941,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2253,67370333,33%1223,29
ST-II10976,67708333,33%412,07
Kunze Panzer 9973,00423333,33%696,01
Schwarzpanzer 58 8947,67535333,33%827,46
T-127 3485,67837366,67%2409,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,00208366,67%238,86
Fantôme 9589,00490333,33%264,97
T-345285,504742100,00%714,96
VK 30.01 (H)51377,50879250,00%3534,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3268,00280250,00%1072,39
Ho-Ri 28777,5026520,00%565,44
M4 Improved 5285,50434250,00%553,87
Leopard Prototyp A9641,5027620,00%273,29
MT-256219,50508250,00%505,67
GSOR the TANK 91451,5048220,00%1117,85
T-34 shielded 5984,001213250,00%3694,58
KV-220-2 5409,006262100,00%702,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5217,5023020,00%189,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81170,00854250,00%1704,10
Renault NC-311122,003211100,00%751,06
113102012,009301100,00%1738,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5387,006571100,00%828,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6516,006991100,00%839,56
E 50 Ausf. M10763,0010131100,00%517,67
Durchbruchswagen 24213,002901100,00%569,18
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3488,0041610,00%1230,53
KV-1SA 51600,0057610,00%4411,51
T-29 3334,004771100,00%1121,55
Patton the Tank 91968,0064410,00%1508,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81805,0011431100,00%2404,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-09
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-15