bogdan666

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564120081
Ø Tier7,870,000,007,91
Victories2803749,70%00,00%00,00%3644,44%
Defeats2754948,84%00,00%00,00%4150,62%
Draws8261,46%00,00%00,00%44,94%
Battles survived2208339,15%00,00%00,00%2429,63%
Tanks destroyed544000,9600,0000,00610,75
Destruction ratio1,580,000,001,07
Tanks spotted336080,6000,0000,00460,57
Damage dealt1.166,750,000,001.232,44
Capture points1011851,7900,0000,003504,32
Defense points558100,9900,0000,00310,38
Experience588,930,000,00505,20
WN71124,550,000,00898,98
WN81373,960,000,001390,14
Total
Battles56412
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2803749,70%
Defeats2754948,84%
Draws8261,46%
Battles survived2208339,15%
Tanks destroyed544000,96
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted336080,60
Damage dealt1.166,75
Capture points1011851,79
Defense points558100,99
Experience588,93
WN71124,55
WN81373,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles81
Ø Tier7,91
Victories3644,44%
Defeats4150,62%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived2429,63%
Tanks destroyed610,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted460,57
Damage dealt1.232,44
Capture points3504,32
Defense points310,38
Experience505,20
WN7898,98
WN81390,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories11840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16856,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10736,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,390,000,000,00
Capture points2440,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3181,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience507,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories11840,00%
Defeats16856,95%
Draws93,05%
Battles survived10736,27%
Tanks destroyed1380,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1460,49
Damage dealt1.315,39
Capture points2440,83
Defense points3181,08
Experience507,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points532,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience271,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,21
Damage dealt640,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points532,21
Experience271,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt71,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt71,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3073,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,880,000,000,00
Capture points390,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience212,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1126,83%
Defeats3073,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,20%
Tanks destroyed70,17
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt553,88
Capture points390,95
Defense points10,02
Experience212,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories11949,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12150,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11547,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,590,000,000,00
Capture points7673,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11864,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience734,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories11949,38%
Defeats12150,21%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived11547,72%
Tanks destroyed1630,68
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1490,62
Damage dealt1.011,59
Capture points7673,18
Defense points11864,92
Experience734,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories42456,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31642,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35948,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5510,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,490,000,000,00
Capture points9151,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17832,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience529,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories42456,76%
Defeats31642,30%
Draws70,94%
Battles survived35948,06%
Tanks destroyed5510,74
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4530,61
Damage dealt1.053,49
Capture points9151,22
Defense points17832,39
Experience529,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,650,000,000,00
Capture points1853,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1937,25%
Tanks destroyed350,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted180,35
Damage dealt1.274,65
Capture points1853,63
Defense points751,47
Experience568,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81232,08659471551,92%1508,42
M53/M5591306,70641221550,56%1316,85
Type 59 81131,41672184849,84%1564,70
SU-130PM 81469,28712138251,16%1498,26
SU-100Y 6927,10566130056,85%1834,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101337,73504118444,09%1146,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81308,72660115248,87%1302,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81339,69687109949,23%1422,98
IS-7101570,39587106347,41%1231,11
E 25 7974,40606104350,34%1468,24
T3091710,52667103851,64%1588,75
SU-1006952,07550103255,52%2046,04
GSOR 1008 81490,6774396648,34%1496,57
IS-38986,5359174147,37%1038,06
FCM 50 t 8992,7963868046,47%1110,04
M18 Hellcat6981,9953464754,71%2090,47
StuG III Ausf. G5747,9046064555,50%2271,12
AMX 50 B101872,5061258446,23%1473,36
M10391627,4466558051,72%1659,17
T110E3101907,8462957448,43%1394,31
Object 140101609,0665556750,09%1377,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,4367055045,82%1364,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101634,6564950746,35%1336,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81005,1565649147,66%1243,03
AMX 50 12091642,7665748851,43%1629,35
ISU-15281682,7461348553,40%1983,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591010,3044047946,97%993,57
ELC EVEN 90 8497,6656947043,62%777,12
Jagdpanther II81596,6862244653,14%1943,80
Object 261101258,8564641648,80%960,85
KV-481220,4360139754,91%1581,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101768,2456439247,70%1296,69
IS-4101558,9168938949,36%1180,45
T57 Heavy101773,2260338946,02%1304,52
T-5491342,5965238751,68%1476,20
T-1091040,5952638241,36%816,19
Object 263101745,8064736649,18%1288,89
T110E5101630,4565535346,46%1199,13
KV-15362,8635334949,00%615,82
T71 DA7732,4462234153,96%1541,00
E 100101896,6165833450,30%1566,67
Object 70492034,0357533249,10%1713,89
AMX 12 t6377,2243331550,79%922,45
T-505156,2134930052,67%418,77
Jagdpanther71227,4754729351,54%1897,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071015,7141828143,42%1230,77
AMX 50 Foch91535,6764727650,72%1340,56
T2971155,0459827449,64%1581,54
VK 30.01 (H)5765,6749527254,04%2384,47
IS7465,8143526850,37%450,93
T26E5 Patriot 8967,1862426838,81%959,52
AMX 13 909667,5451925849,61%927,73
E 50 Ausf. M101538,0362825643,36%1111,53
T28 Prototype81402,4854125453,15%1665,83
M40/M4381041,6552424949,00%1166,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181014,0444624742,51%1032,17
WZ-111 model 1-491530,7867724651,22%1488,50
MT-256284,2839923851,68%798,34
T-34-856778,5052123656,78%1784,70
Pudel 6761,1265723453,85%1464,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91637,9560823346,35%1791,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81564,7461123148,92%1747,12
SU-122-5491436,6460922848,68%1285,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101723,5058122845,18%1166,88
Jagdtiger91841,0759622650,44%1671,29
M446589,5242622251,80%1005,55
M5A1 Stuart4368,5240222158,37%1553,23
KV-856303,5836421841,28%247,93
T110E4101746,7961020741,55%1136,37
T-448964,5456320645,63%1338,27
11081303,0659120552,20%1698,97
E 7591696,6567620551,22%1738,24
ST-I91673,0368120548,29%1584,14
Tiger II81329,8662520352,71%1650,27
AMX AC mle. 4881333,8653720150,75%1624,48
Leopard Prototyp A91492,4560320146,77%1399,83
Tiger I7946,2954820050,00%1232,59
SU-10181045,4747820048,50%1176,62
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8894,5059119939,20%991,59
T-50-2 6439,5155919749,75%1130,86
T34 8978,6365719455,67%1088,64
SU-15271057,9256419352,85%1626,13
E 5091677,5367419147,64%1711,52
T54E191816,1072619155,50%1886,32
Indien-Panzer81173,3659219056,32%1702,63
FV380591231,1163218852,13%1160,10
AMX 50 10081259,0262618745,99%1368,11
Škoda T 256596,3148818449,46%1062,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6685,7952618450,54%1134,77
Super Hellcat 7893,9054418251,10%1246,40
M127809,0446018148,62%1035,04
T-34-281037,3855117644,89%1420,19
T-54 first prototype 8862,7263916944,38%937,67
T2881476,3353716645,78%1596,07
T6981195,2362816654,22%1685,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,3827716549,09%402,75
T9591639,4467316546,06%1263,69
Type 586625,3446516451,83%1245,42
KV-26956,6354916355,21%1972,33
AMX AC mle. 4671085,8051915646,79%1637,05
IS-271223,5463415556,77%1901,53
T14 5241,6229815441,56%243,56
T3281170,8859115446,75%1298,21
SU-855607,1936915053,33%1665,67
Sturer Emil7873,9540914949,66%1180,23
VK 36.01 (H)6534,4640114751,02%896,00
Primo Victoria 8966,5765214646,58%1163,08
T25/27920,5148814552,41%1447,23
Caernarvon Action X 81094,4171614553,10%1280,62
T1 Heavy5481,5540014349,65%976,26
T-1506349,8736514240,14%316,55
Panther7850,2353014153,19%1395,20
Panther II81193,0662814150,35%1723,28
FV215b (183) 101546,1558214142,55%1034,14
122 TM 81098,5767714153,19%1127,85
VK 30.02 (D)7887,1656512847,66%1533,51
T28 Concept 7843,1159412348,78%1107,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81159,1574712049,17%1510,31
T216445,4645411958,82%1348,06
SU-100M171040,1159011853,39%1559,69
Leopard 1101608,0762511340,71%1049,52
T-284129,5819111143,24%162,72
AMX 13 757489,5252111149,55%898,33
Object 268 Version 4101502,0665511146,85%897,11
CS-52 LIS 81329,6973710949,54%1425,96
Super Conqueror101424,2668110842,59%889,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8635,9858110851,85%1032,49
T-34-17964,6054010541,90%1556,95
Ferdinand81686,4156610549,52%1822,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81559,3275910451,92%2147,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,5831910153,47%369,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81180,5573510148,51%1397,49
G.W. Tiger91140,8461510057,00%1072,14
Strv S1 81223,615899546,32%1244,05
TVP T 50/51101500,895879437,23%936,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8873,805429447,87%1008,41
S-517651,083389340,86%620,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91325,356249344,09%1086,20
STG Guard 81117,956219358,06%1298,89
M2 Medium Tank3142,222239046,67%371,77
WZ-12091216,476178646,51%1042,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,391678550,59%573,81
Cromwell6672,114738547,06%1351,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8996,696298445,24%989,43
50TP prototyp 81175,845878240,24%1112,41
Tiger (P)71062,946238161,73%1612,74
E 75 TS 81034,056537953,16%1067,32
Mars 81295,326997943,04%1222,06
T-437867,195617856,41%1634,95
ARL V396582,994137757,14%1137,45
M66684,693807548,00%1024,05
FV2078904,696557557,33%1001,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91324,775897439,19%937,77
M75389,893877256,94%1698,36
T675572,034357145,07%1444,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571138,606977051,43%1594,69
Jagdpanzer IV6777,514206953,62%1503,05
Škoda T 509927,465736847,06%667,60
SU-14-281111,186746850,00%1174,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81242,467496753,73%1422,27
T-46384,241696646,97%158,21
Type T-345287,792866643,94%638,98
BZ-176 81029,976366640,91%709,14
TVP VTU Koncept8704,954996446,88%742,71
Marder II3127,131306248,39%196,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,922366050,00%240,15
Char Futur 4 91517,627366050,00%1270,76
KV-37782,614425756,14%939,82
ARL 446821,265015453,70%1648,35
T2 Medium Tank2123,982105352,83%573,86
M54 Renegade 81061,265595332,08%819,48
T-345286,303075048,00%659,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6659,803995040,00%1157,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,963104948,98%244,40
LTTB8477,084664831,25%602,43
AC 1 Sentinel 4248,193824850,00%813,45
M415342,093254753,19%444,31
Strv 746686,894994542,22%1113,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007690,605844551,11%1026,43
53TP Markowskiego8908,845924551,11%917,50
G.W. Panther7955,936834351,16%1125,59
S35 CA5522,293314240,48%1028,86
Object 277101452,387304254,76%1048,22
T78 6958,365204259,52%1509,92
T1 HMC2121,541234148,78%599,83
M4A1 FL 10 6939,155584148,78%1461,49
Hummel6837,736014055,00%1208,93
CS-538816,284724030,00%721,27
M5 Stuart4181,563313948,72%381,99
Valentine II 4152,131923941,03%272,02
Panzerjäger I2130,951243844,74%289,38
VK 30.01 (P)6785,615263844,74%1415,42
M56 Scorpion 7874,746073855,26%1173,58
Nashorn6873,735823756,76%1740,74
XM57 81312,897193745,95%1144,01
StuG IV 5484,413743743,24%1048,17
M3 Lee4158,581953633,33%302,05
45TP Habicha7985,296443557,14%1257,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,971743562,86%244,76
BZ-587908,466273542,86%972,51
Matilda IV 5452,094183548,57%997,79
Turtle Mk. I 8967,896153551,43%816,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,852803450,00%895,90
P.43 bis6646,035533354,55%1220,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,122423336,36%530,54
IS-2-II8812,095473336,36%692,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91179,828093366,67%1124,93
BDR G1 B5686,225143265,63%1578,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5733,816033259,38%2127,50
FV1066 Senlac 8490,196033246,88%809,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481240,806883043,33%1169,62
Conqueror9754,335523040,00%377,33
Ho-Ri 281064,476073043,33%946,76
T77 81196,436393036,67%1029,20
Chrysler K GF 8879,035253043,33%757,88
Udarniy 8986,308283066,67%973,50
SU-85B4621,213972850,00%2251,18
GSR 3301 Setter7300,364122832,14%343,67
Vz. 44-17837,306002740,74%877,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7937,007332755,56%1378,27
FV217 Badger101381,265682729,63%703,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6633,654642650,00%1004,58
Kunze Panzer 91299,567042560,00%1190,44
P.44 Pantera8872,676392450,00%1002,99
Carro d'assalto P.8871003,467812479,17%1432,82
UDES 14 Alt 581269,577922360,87%1577,75
Chi-To SP71213,917262352,17%1402,72
Somua SAu 404323,432492334,78%732,57
M-II-Y7797,966582356,52%918,50
B14138,912392245,45%187,89
Crusader6703,326542268,18%2955,74
Prototipo Standard B91318,646872240,91%1019,88
Grille5629,555052245,45%1254,99
Caernarvon8581,954512142,86%415,86
Sturmpanzer II4217,102302147,62%572,80
SDP 57 Gowika7765,334642142,86%828,27
212A91246,957851968,42%1157,42
A-20579,442021850,00%108,82
CS-447759,335411855,56%967,97
UDES 15/16101445,567431861,11%1091,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101470,838281861,11%1144,57
M3 Light 3134,502581855,56%592,58
TNH 105/100081079,006991752,94%1054,45
60TP Lewandowskiego10874,184821723,53%276,35
BZ-16681167,477321758,82%1308,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6436,714821758,82%1092,88
Type 63 81375,417361735,29%1417,89
M3 Stuart3141,562661656,25%480,43
T-262124,811691668,75%647,87
AMX 50 Foch B101535,006641656,25%1023,21
Grille 15101375,444801625,00%715,45
Windhund 81013,004871662,50%1024,19
TS-54 8941,886061637,50%755,44
Comet71039,406921560,00%1632,52
FSV Scheme A7685,604521560,00%952,96
Bretagne Panther 6630,475071546,67%918,97
BT-74138,642401464,29%471,03
Leo7647,214311450,00%797,24
Škoda T 40 6589,434401435,71%958,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81562,649091464,29%1879,83
P.43 ter7929,315481346,15%1284,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,461151346,15%255,15
Marder 38T4808,316851361,54%3498,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691168,086281241,67%817,35
Centurion Mk. I8800,92330128,33%746,29
DBV-152 101363,085031233,33%592,00
Object 268101226,834031216,67%538,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101470,337531250,00%947,69
Object 26391587,427561250,00%1319,10
K-91-PT 91580,335401216,67%1222,80
Dicker Max 6838,675301241,67%1362,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4169,362131181,82%632,58
VK 28.016275,404151040,00%569,72
AMX ELC bis5346,603091020,00%1040,22
FV201 (A45) 7925,004391020,00%1166,94
T1 Cunningham120,6776944,44%27,48
Leichttraktor166,44150955,56%191,13
MS-1143,4490933,33%0,00
FV215b 101105,67483933,33%510,72
SU-76M4319,89284944,44%859,57
Object 777 Version II 91703,56986988,89%1778,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6848,00398850,00%1230,10
AMX 38321,25106837,50%0,00
Pawlack Tank6794,88695850,00%1242,95
Object 703 Version II 8695,50411825,00%374,04
M3742,5795742,86%44,04
Renault UE 573225,43278771,43%787,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101404,43799757,14%1009,67
TT-130M 91256,71592714,29%1013,00
D23274,17382633,33%1072,52
AMX 404177,83316650,00%548,60
WZ-111 model 5A10776,83612650,00%405,23
M8A14389,17366633,33%908,82
FV230 Canopener10914,50597650,00%465,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8596,83358633,33%351,95
LTP 3195,5015560,00%789,96
T-22 medium 101306,33616633,33%803,65
Renault FT1101,0081520,00%344,55
M-III-Y8625,80757580,00%654,14
GSOR the TANK 91379,60554580,00%1440,85
Tetrarch 2121,80213560,00%559,31
Sexton I 3180,80263560,00%517,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6881,00542540,00%1493,16
M10 RBFM 5206,40206520,00%113,13
BT-22199,00231450,00%924,32
T207445,00410450,00%447,84
Chieftain Mk. 6 10874,25535425,00%311,35
VK 30.02 (M)6830,75755475,00%1749,85
UDES 03 Alt 3 91496,75567425,00%945,42
Hotchkiss H35238,67130366,67%217,89
D1210,675330,00%0,00
CS-6310624,679363100,00%429,11
CS-599908,00485333,33%557,05
T 54D 91269,0045030,00%1018,96
Object 274a 81485,677183100,00%1689,33
Lorraine 50 t 9538,00517333,33%173,81
Matilda Black Prince 5314,33357333,33%492,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5592,00549366,67%1707,28
Brennos 8632,336573100,00%639,22
Chi-Go 7629,67446333,33%560,83
Renault NC-311135,5012120,00%533,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5366,00411250,00%797,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2367,00720250,00%2113,93
AE Phase I 91162,0026020,00%790,08
Somua SM 8271,00344250,00%130,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0022010,00%0,00
TNH T Vz. 519437,0048210,00%65,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,002410,00%0,00
AT-12187,003071100,00%825,11
Renault FT AC238,001931100,00%261,00
HWK 30 81803,0047610,00%4045,79
T-45 2280,0033010,00%1453,75
Caliban 8402,009681100,00%385,34
Cromwell B 6137,0015010,00%0,00
Valiant 51004,0039210,00%2306,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8347,006131100,00%362,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-10
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2023-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-26
Left: 2015-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-04