bertik1208

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32706434164
Ø Tier6,788,257,687,83
Victories1434243,85%250,00%1441,18%6439,02%
Defeats1790254,74%250,00%2058,82%9859,76%
Draws4621,41%00,00%00,00%21,22%
Battles survived747122,84%125,00%926,47%3219,51%
Tanks destroyed129300,4010,25150,44730,45
Destruction ratio0,510,330,600,55
Tanks spotted195330,6030,75220,651320,80
Damage dealt480,17411,75613,00733,83
Capture points241330,7400,00692,031961,20
Defense points63440,1900,0000,00110,07
Experience438,27522,50506,65546,54
WN7466,39408,01449,67491,14
WN8434,98217,13393,49536,46
Total
Battles32706
Ø Tier6,78
Victories1434243,85%
Defeats1790254,74%
Draws4621,41%
Battles survived747122,84%
Tanks destroyed129300,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted195330,60
Damage dealt480,17
Capture points241330,74
Defense points63440,19
Experience438,27
WN7466,39
WN8434,98
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt411,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience522,50
WN7408,01
WN8217,13
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted220,65
Damage dealt613,00
Capture points692,03
Defense points00,00
Experience506,65
WN7449,67
WN8393,49
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier7,83
Victories6439,02%
Defeats9859,76%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived3219,51%
Tanks destroyed730,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1320,80
Damage dealt733,83
Capture points1961,20
Defense points110,07
Experience546,54
WN7491,14
WN8536,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,780,000,000,00
Capture points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience505,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt808,78
Capture points101,11
Defense points404,44
Experience505,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt300,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt479,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1423000
Victories55939,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83458,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42329,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10550,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,100,000,000,00
Capture points17031,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11310,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience436,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1423
Victories55939,28%
Defeats83458,61%
Draws302,11%
Battles survived42329,73%
Tanks destroyed6300,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted10550,74
Damage dealt625,10
Capture points17031,20
Defense points11310,79
Experience436,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2374,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories825,81%
Defeats2374,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted100,32
Damage dealt764,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8683,22517110745,98%509,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8720,9053887039,20%542,41
T1 Heavy5311,4930077347,35%458,17
Cromwell B 6332,3840174147,23%413,19
T-54 first prototype 8476,6553269842,26%359,90
T-34-85 Rudy 6460,5947864946,53%626,42
IS-38589,7051448540,41%383,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8510,1251645640,35%322,00
Lorraine 40 t 8647,8949842737,24%462,18
Löwe 8809,5864139145,01%722,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5219,4126138246,34%376,44
T297463,3531337044,59%356,27
Škoda T 56 8884,4262836144,88%637,12
VK 30.01 (D)6343,0836535448,02%459,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8580,6456235239,49%442,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8323,6644634639,31%282,17
Caernarvon Action X 8555,5357930243,05%418,08
Tiger I7370,9033628640,56%201,16
M66491,8740828645,10%574,23
T-103 8624,4652328240,43%426,50
Škoda T 256310,2239425745,91%380,37
T92 8271,6345325240,87%226,37
T-109519,9148424936,95%179,65
T328473,7446424644,72%294,37
Object 2579767,0256024339,09%418,56
50TP prototyp 8731,0658323945,19%573,54
T-448405,5447022042,73%279,32
T-1506377,8937421947,95%427,07
VK 75.01 (K) 8743,4458621744,24%584,63
KV-856323,9829819742,13%300,15
Strv 103B10835,8157119743,15%332,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5164,6920319647,45%245,68
T207446,7450419548,72%479,85
VK 30.02 (D)7243,4125719235,42%73,24
Object 27710938,8754218834,57%401,69
IS-710925,5853118629,57%411,56
O-I6339,2638818341,53%301,10
Object 4309784,9959017745,20%487,79
KV-2 (R) 6434,8246417750,85%519,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 548690,2957617441,38%504,49
SU-1006419,4738117146,78%516,61
T-345185,7725816646,39%286,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8791,4553916541,82%718,93
IS7451,6129716246,30%416,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8673,4152916139,13%469,44
KV-37490,0548515845,57%395,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6256,8240815747,77%280,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,4513815542,58%25,01
KV-15311,1031315548,39%500,17
Emil I8655,8856615344,44%499,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518604,4355615048,00%482,87
Prototipo Standard B9693,0350514940,27%349,58
StuG III Ausf. G5185,0121514841,89%172,87
VK 36.01 (H)6281,5724714843,24%231,48
VK 28.016237,3236514143,97%433,05
M40/M438579,1647313942,45%386,14
TNH T Vz. 519895,0463013842,75%571,78
E 759859,7259013741,61%502,17
Strv 103-09692,5244613332,33%269,57
T78 6589,2049513348,87%689,13
UDES 038506,8141113242,42%289,61
Conqueror9805,8162313142,75%478,49
AMX ELC bis5172,2330613154,20%442,58
Matilda4267,9933112952,71%628,99
P.44 Pantera8501,3345312937,98%333,02
Chrysler K GF 8676,7956612941,86%511,76
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6341,0143212841,41%428,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,6510112738,58%0,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007383,2740112541,60%321,80
Object 430U10866,0260712546,40%463,39
Charioteer8513,7048512443,55%318,28
SU-14-28737,0653312339,02%535,48
AMBT 8873,9061312350,41%785,12
T-34-856326,3043011952,10%463,17
212A9904,2061911750,43%742,07
P.43 bis6227,3435711650,00%229,59
SARL 424297,4532811656,03%953,09
Jagdpanzer IV6348,7536711541,74%366,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4137,5820111553,04%208,42
Leo7458,3447711451,75%528,58
Kranvagn101077,4259311330,97%491,07
UDES 14 Alt 58588,7051811342,48%479,11
M3 Lee4137,5120011240,18%226,92
Emil II9851,6862311042,73%538,82
M53/M559646,4249311040,91%363,05
Leopard Prototyp A9892,8956110941,28%568,59
KV-1S6323,2328410848,15%398,68
Ferdinand8655,3750810543,81%433,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7239,5738210540,95%195,70
M127532,6049410444,23%499,83
T-80473,1918610451,92%112,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,4130610339,81%341,18
M4A1 Sherman5176,7821810143,56%211,01
IS-2-II8555,5054010147,52%422,26
AMX 12 t6269,2036210036,00%433,56
SU-855218,642399960,61%417,66
TNH 105/10008587,835809949,49%519,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7359,783819846,94%295,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,892839740,21%339,54
Carro d'assalto P.887522,495429645,83%489,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6327,683419546,32%365,83
T-437309,404249546,32%261,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91059,906589344,09%732,36
LT-432 8427,105099341,94%503,22
Object 274a 8687,535679241,30%573,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4470,726319247,83%1080,82
Vz. 5510860,535219129,67%279,72
53TP Markowskiego8696,225589038,89%520,75
SU-86531,514899048,89%626,59
P.43 ter7426,514778944,94%412,21
Strv 746243,813438644,19%212,18
SMV CC-678590,285298644,19%408,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507518,484648640,70%406,41
B1479,401648547,06%73,43
Tiger II8439,244868543,53%249,42
BZ-176 8872,756348541,18%558,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559764,645948344,58%601,69
T92 HMC10854,105618246,34%565,41
IS-2 7586,755578149,38%560,05
Vz. 44-17704,486128050,00%760,88
M5A1 Stuart485,012107943,04%46,24
Caernarvon8644,435697941,77%494,58
MKA 2322,244907951,90%1211,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8679,955347943,04%494,40
Object 4168507,825107842,31%361,93
Durchbruchswagen 2475,631377841,03%17,93
Pz.Kpfw. 558993,266487835,90%611,70
T288757,246087550,67%626,73
KV-48510,415147544,00%329,21
KV-220-2 5321,374767545,33%368,42
B.U.G.I.6407,503997447,30%475,19
T-29 3303,274137452,70%1023,38
Škoda T 245186,752727342,47%257,72
AT 158684,595797342,47%497,19
Type T-345190,383227248,61%339,96
AT 77578,215297241,67%525,93
43 M. Toldi III 3111,002307147,89%375,60
T28 Prototype8775,635577045,71%620,11
Leichttraktor1122,572206947,83%444,18
M4A1 FL 10 6508,805346949,28%728,73
IS-3-II9873,915986838,24%502,18
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5560,125816847,06%809,66
A-447435,124666741,79%420,63
Ares 859641,815866740,30%314,67
Strv m/425232,922986642,42%371,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6438,584496657,58%597,35
59-166250,944016648,48%501,23
Tortoise9572,985266636,36%148,33
BDR G1 B5189,752576540,00%91,54
M1039646,324906529,23%286,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8750,985276529,23%543,46
Super Conqueror101024,516476546,15%529,61
XM57 81167,517056553,85%946,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,863086435,94%354,86
ST vz. 39453,131346339,68%3,15
P.435165,483156353,97%292,43
S-517645,325066330,16%491,44
M446417,484526346,03%542,02
Super Hellcat 7506,384556344,44%502,25
M415187,812886245,16%102,96
M26 Pershing8352,285046145,90%220,63
Challenger7417,894126149,18%362,32
LTP 3130,282346048,33%432,63
Progetto C50 mod. 669619,685585937,29%267,21
SU-76G FT4283,903185950,85%543,11
T-505133,462995954,24%305,29
StuG IV 5291,563015933,90%420,38
VK 30.01 (H)5227,812625846,55%340,31
SMV CC-567442,054675841,38%327,54
Indien-Panzer8609,535345844,83%532,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5284,762735843,10%400,32
SU-1527265,613585641,07%94,49
Ikv 1035136,682815646,43%113,86
Maus101158,097385554,55%712,89
Grille5362,313495438,89%536,34
G.W. Panther7554,255035343,40%457,18
FV224 Chopper7719,475905347,17%690,81
Object 752 9780,926905350,94%466,26
BT-7 artillery 3169,682365335,85%371,28
O-Ni7540,734735242,31%404,59
Sexton I 3331,523585244,23%1027,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 7571,155575248,08%597,31
Churchill VII6286,163895141,18%233,75
Pz.Kpfw. II241,421135040,00%0,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505153,762035036,00%37,92
P26/404145,332384940,82%134,29
Strv S1 8731,495144942,86%501,80
T-284157,962454852,08%342,29
60G FT5443,173314843,75%735,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474108,061794839,58%89,58
M-II-Y7769,025784835,42%759,27
WZ-1317250,744504753,19%355,47
CS-447348,434254734,04%193,07
M47 Iron Arnie 8674,025644742,55%510,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8773,705834744,68%603,74
SU-85B4169,702514658,70%340,42
FV226 Contradictious 8960,336794650,00%748,79
Sav m/434169,382934551,11%305,68
O-I Experimental5293,843474544,44%326,83
A-436427,245484555,56%790,50
T-70352,711094544,44%39,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8333,694064531,11%258,14
AE Phase I 9743,445384535,56%352,65
KR-1111088,787084537,78%402,18
Panhard AMD 178B6148,053094445,45%184,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9876,455514445,45%479,65
Matilda LVT 4437,395034443,18%838,31
FV4202 8516,145964454,55%526,93
UDES 169920,336024341,86%609,91
AT 86317,813844341,86%296,95
SU-1018562,094764339,53%328,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,351964334,88%363,60
VK 100.01 (P)8678,745664337,21%448,55
A-205176,363074247,62%416,43
MTLS-1G14 3206,053504240,48%608,77
Type 95 Heavy4136,761964143,90%218,65
Hotchkiss EBR7182,514234151,22%216,37
14TP4125,602654035,00%191,16
AMX 404115,002444052,50%285,98
Marder II387,731594035,00%6,44
ISU-1528304,233724035,00%3,83
Tiger (P)7583,405364050,00%555,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6309,934544047,50%544,12
ARL 446525,564803946,15%759,90
Churchill I5207,383433951,28%255,00
Sturmpanzer II4280,642843966,67%937,94
Covenanter591,492043956,41%171,95
T-50-2 6165,773263933,33%141,89
Semovente M415363,583363844,74%603,46
T25 AT7425,584143842,11%303,34
Sturer Emil7345,113293839,47%192,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8241,244423842,11%178,37
Škoda T 177473,655513754,05%843,08
SDP 57 Gowika7712,465263745,95%754,41
45TP Habicha7709,255773650,00%744,72
M2 Medium Tank369,331223638,89%0,00
SU-26387,391193644,44%59,10
SDP 44 Burza6557,234643554,29%875,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha362,881203333,33%0,41
T-46398,151443336,36%147,50
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5410,673323348,48%686,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6453,704073345,45%574,33
M8A14147,002173357,58%271,63
Pz.Kpfw. I223,33873345,45%68,23
Pawlack Tank6566,555033336,36%686,76
M3 Stuart336,721373237,50%0,00
Jagdpanther7454,384043243,75%380,21
SU-100M17549,505713268,75%732,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101195,096503253,13%717,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4172,062403234,38%274,87
AEC Armoured Car5304,473563243,75%449,67
ARMT 5418,974323237,50%690,80
GSOR 1010 FB 8580,414483237,50%363,13
M5 Stuart438,002073154,84%135,51
T56 GMC364,481463151,61%91,48
KV-1SA 5349,033823122,58%430,91
M37484,532233053,33%141,99
Ho-Ri 28564,834983043,33%390,47
BZ-1668626,235363040,00%440,54
Fantôme 9818,275413033,33%464,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,831302941,38%30,29
Renault G1596,591402941,38%27,43
Type 586377,933772934,48%415,94
AMX 13 757294,864242941,38%353,25
M36 Jackson6367,553422937,93%316,10
Hummel6348,113972846,43%319,28
25TP KSUST II5173,142352828,57%120,85
Object 283 9600,465162835,71%302,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,793832850,00%738,65
Type 1 Chi-He496,072022748,15%94,79
Black Prince7402,894522737,04%250,37
AMX 38330,78892740,74%8,76
LT vz. 38358,921392646,15%79,09
Marder 38T4243,772692642,31%392,19
Staghound Mk. III6261,883962650,00%281,04
IS-27821,685382536,00%747,86
Archer5207,402982560,00%376,91
Achilles6319,203112544,00%315,23
A43 BP prototype 6456,525602560,00%609,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6566,834632450,00%617,66
E 10010659,176132450,00%344,89
T25/27529,794562445,83%504,23
Leopard 110733,335542445,83%332,70
Object 452K 10602,637432466,67%389,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,001262245,45%41,64
DS PZInż5229,413682263,64%462,32
Matilda Black Prince 5305,323922240,91%475,26
M7 Priest363,811702157,14%221,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,334712138,10%617,74
Type 91 Heavy354,951312157,14%175,37
SDP 40 Zadymka5465,673762147,62%803,38
Ares 758638,336292152,38%586,42
SU-2-122 5246,053382157,14%449,75
AMX M4 mle. 457530,554452035,00%407,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,201982030,00%72,96
Jagdtiger9826,105792045,00%481,43
BZ-587430,104102025,00%238,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3164,201792055,00%444,84
T7 Combat Car 2101,752552055,00%428,85
ELC EVEN 90 8305,654932045,00%339,79
40TP Habicha6390,953081926,32%414,79
Type 4 Ju-To7763,794891921,05%654,60
SU-122A5260,632721931,58%301,06
Tetrarch 277,211921947,37%179,14
DZT-159 9468,424041926,32%104,47
SU-100I 5345,323301931,58%337,53
Chi-Ni263,721031838,89%45,86
Ikv 723177,442511838,89%263,40
Valentine3125,393311866,67%450,49
Mitsu 1085479,944751866,67%884,14
L-60 275,062151844,44%196,91
WZ-114 9870,566191844,44%537,06
D2378,001261747,06%78,41
Hotchkiss H35298,941551741,18%206,72
AT 25245,713011752,94%432,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5487,184641735,29%935,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6328,884391741,18%640,17
M15/42380,061451637,50%0,00
Strv 107-1211826,066231650,00%316,66
M3G FT3133,752891650,00%246,79
WZ-131G FT6471,814691662,50%761,15
Renault FT AC227,94651631,25%0,46
FV215b (183) 101017,694861631,25%452,03
T675230,942581650,00%336,66
Panzerjäger I221,931141573,33%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2191,402701566,67%806,21
T-34-2G FT7492,733861533,33%379,22
Chi-To SP7334,644571457,14%248,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,461751330,77%294,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,541251330,77%47,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,692101346,15%157,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,46621330,77%0,85
GSOR the TANK 9341,546081361,54%263,99
FV227 Conceiver8767,545411330,77%544,17
AMR 35 2144,082671346,15%547,35
Valiant 5382,155231369,23%771,77
BT-2274,831181225,00%98,14
T-60233,751021258,33%142,72
T-45 2271,834351258,33%1482,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,64941136,36%177,42
10TP380,001821127,27%38,83
M2 Light284,181601145,45%137,36
T2 Medium Tank267,731851136,36%96,94
SU-76M4111,362041154,55%171,71
Nashorn6431,644031163,64%704,11
IT-3 4216,733081136,36%365,69
T-116 3165,823251163,64%687,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5269,363251136,36%629,92
Chi-Go 7575,914701136,36%445,04
T1 Cunningham135,30651030,00%0,00
Strv m/40L315,70181050,00%97,90
BT-7441,90891030,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,802731050,00%448,18
T3 HMC2146,102391080,00%677,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6676,807031070,00%1252,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2292,304971060,00%937,23
SU-100Y 6535,404451040,00%621,72
Dicker Max 6254,203491050,00%249,71
ISU-122S 7415,303221030,00%242,54
WZ-120-1G FT 8864,006571060,00%850,57
Lago4165,11278955,56%384,81
MS-1160,1167911,11%57,86
T-26247,7895955,56%130,63
Wespe378,78193966,67%267,06
Cruiser Mk. III348,6779922,22%0,00
Patton the Tank 9651,33503944,44%390,41
M3 Light 368,44132911,11%31,61
Somua SM 8218,33516955,56%184,37
M22 Locust 3245,50355837,50%690,23
Light Mk. VIC 293,00202837,50%233,54
Chrysler K 8270,13406825,00%0,00
Strv fm/21159,71236771,43%324,66
Renault Otsu1100,57179742,86%231,97
Cruiser Mk. I183,86130742,86%181,47
Panzerwagen 39 3337,29401742,86%1401,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,71255742,86%310,75
AMX 65 t8737,43630757,14%714,79
Black Prince II 7462,57472742,86%349,14
LT vz. 35224,83100650,00%87,48
Renault FT149,8378633,33%18,67
7TP276,67112616,67%15,46
T1 HMC20,0059650,00%106,25
AMX 50 1008245,83338633,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3131,50154633,33%160,79
T-26G FT282,00258683,33%285,79
VK 30.01 (P)6372,33298616,67%323,18
T959923,00437616,67%392,33
T-34 with L-11 4286,83409650,00%767,89
AMX ELC 901 6246,83488666,67%605,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0054560,00%164,03
M10 Wolverine5380,20288540,00%555,36
M24 Chaffee5256,40197520,00%552,95
M18 Hellcat6488,20462540,00%545,31
HWK 128380,60394520,00%346,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5239,80265520,00%374,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3209,2024450,00%650,44
Renault NC-31129,7584450,00%85,66
SU-182112,25217475,00%737,57
Cavalier5438,75538475,00%1225,45
Mäuschen91115,25582425,00%643,52
M-III-Y8539,25450425,00%297,28
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4455,50493450,00%1097,42
T-115 5377,00353425,00%315,34
Leox 9568,00597450,00%304,18
Renault FT 75 BS2147,67315366,67%926,88
T3091071,67583333,33%532,74
Pvlvv fm/42214,00138366,67%261,00
SU-5482,67124333,33%0,00
AT-12148,337430,00%389,55
T3E2 Medium Tank 3184,6723830,00%556,12
TS-54 8762,3340930,00%445,99
Kolohousenka1149,002832100,00%867,73
FCM 2C 3107,5012520,00%35,37
Strv m/3820,001561100,00%261,00
M22103,003891100,00%505,68
Stuart I-IV30,00010,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0001100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3392,006541100,00%1165,34
T404271,0020010,00%513,89
Renault UE 57369,0010810,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0091100,00%261,00
Somua S353636,009451100,00%3008,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,004441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-07-01