beawis

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60480953258
Ø Tier6,345,006,026,08
Victories3171352,44%444,44%3056,60%14355,43%
Defeats2794546,21%555,56%2343,40%11143,02%
Draws8221,36%00,00%00,00%41,55%
Battles survived2000933,08%444,44%2649,06%11444,19%
Tanks destroyed588440,97101,11651,232991,16
Destruction ratio1,452,002,412,08
Tanks spotted364530,6010,1130,06500,19
Damage dealt865,081.240,001.114,261.055,34
Capture points735361,2200,0000,003001,16
Defense points305260,5000,00170,32230,09
Experience599,96707,44728,40686,69
WN71136,751350,361402,561308,61
WN81274,472296,021821,931602,72
Total
Battles60480
Ø Tier6,34
Victories3171352,44%
Defeats2794546,21%
Draws8221,36%
Battles survived2000933,08%
Tanks destroyed588440,97
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted364530,60
Damage dealt865,08
Capture points735361,22
Defense points305260,50
Experience599,96
WN71136,75
WN81274,47
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier5,00
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.240,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience707,44
WN71350,36
WN82296,02
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier6,02
Victories3056,60%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%
Tanks destroyed651,23
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted30,06
Damage dealt1.114,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,32
Experience728,40
WN71402,56
WN81821,93
Past 30 days
Battles258
Ø Tier6,08
Victories14355,43%
Defeats11143,02%
Draws41,55%
Battles survived11444,19%
Tanks destroyed2991,16
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted500,19
Damage dealt1.055,34
Capture points3001,16
Defense points230,09
Experience686,69
WN71308,61
WN81602,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1414,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.092,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.365,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1414,00
Experience1.092,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3470,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,460,000,000,00
Capture points681,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience287,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1327,08%
Defeats3470,83%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived612,50%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted400,83
Damage dealt412,46
Capture points681,42
Defense points611,27
Experience287,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories9060,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4731,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws128,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7147,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,430,000,000,00
Capture points8946,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience600,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories9060,40%
Defeats4731,54%
Draws128,05%
Battles survived7147,65%
Tanks destroyed810,54
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted910,61
Damage dealt892,43
Capture points8946,00
Defense points1831,23
Experience600,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3774,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,920,000,000,00
Capture points350,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience313,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1326,00%
Defeats3774,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed190,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted280,56
Damage dealt561,92
Capture points350,70
Defense points320,64
Experience313,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5973,676921233456,75%2155,55
T675620,35560658158,58%1563,23
StuG III Ausf. G5523,72438254053,66%1309,30
T404573,35571201760,83%1775,00
M36 Jackson6855,18624187154,30%1543,79
Strv S1 81173,28627150747,71%1095,51
SU-85B4548,54505120358,19%1618,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3347,98470112461,30%1098,90
Object 70491527,71701110149,41%1110,71
T9591339,53716104648,85%952,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81221,6665296545,18%1141,16
E 25 7869,9063993649,04%1137,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191052,3858191042,64%841,16
Super Hellcat 7821,9660183250,36%1124,20
KV-856688,9056072751,72%1209,38
Cromwell B 6596,0561364554,88%1040,65
Strv 103B101478,4063655446,21%874,39
IS-38930,2658349142,97%846,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6859,1857647550,32%1384,52
Tiger I7876,2964447349,26%1063,71
Char Futur 4 91316,3568945344,15%994,83
T-28E with F-30 4420,2452640068,25%1209,01
AT 25489,1151339755,16%1243,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8826,6362338545,45%739,00
Centurion Action X101094,5653838036,84%602,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,4948636252,76%1204,21
AT 15A 7722,5255535750,98%906,91
Object 261101426,1165033844,67%1161,28
Škoda T 5091235,6568233049,39%1077,02
Charioteer Nomad 8966,5359731949,22%830,00
IS7753,3358231748,26%907,82
FV3046557,4544331250,96%897,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81048,3856729646,62%905,26
KV-26687,6059328952,25%1129,14
Leopard 1101339,1961825843,02%832,35
TVP T 50/51101254,3561825343,08%815,21
T-1506734,9364825155,78%1310,68
Type 64 6482,5150623746,84%1113,40
ST-I91204,4770023549,79%997,40
E 7591052,6063023045,65%800,06
BZ-176 81042,7678122551,11%875,64
KV-15585,6656622455,80%1336,00
E 100101335,6264921145,97%858,16
T28 Prototype81202,2364821149,76%1266,99
WZ-120-1G FT 8940,5064620551,71%857,77
ELC EVEN 90 8500,4759219547,18%765,07
Jagdpanther7534,7532018636,56%451,03
SU-14-281084,8064418654,30%1288,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,9455018049,44%885,96
Type 4 Heavy91637,5179417550,86%1529,04
Object 430U101393,4167016943,20%884,36
T-34-17788,0666316855,36%1231,89
Tiger II81074,2466516844,05%1131,25
M18 Hellcat6576,1434016748,50%921,83
T3 HMC2251,7136216354,60%1252,71
212A91364,8070016252,47%1159,36
FV380591151,1667016048,75%1094,75
SU-122-44 7797,9757516050,00%928,90
121B 101222,5568415648,72%819,84
Type 5 Heavy101821,6880715552,90%1242,68
M53/M5591310,9770815553,55%1267,30
ISU-15281336,6064815048,00%1328,50
Centurion Mk. I8666,0750714748,98%732,42
Conqueror91254,9268014142,55%902,90
Strv 103-091263,2756813935,25%917,36
Škoda T 56 81082,5668413943,17%782,37
WZ-111G FT91336,5567113850,00%978,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,6831913849,28%210,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8975,6765913848,55%981,44
WZ-12091002,0561013343,61%799,04
Object 26391238,6464013242,42%877,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,4519813148,09%295,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91265,0658813147,33%937,05
M56 Scorpion 7789,2261612952,71%1078,61
S-517689,4546812848,44%701,58
Jagdtiger91496,5272812855,47%1262,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81293,6969812347,15%1483,95
T2971016,4371112151,24%1239,98
Type T-345399,7937612147,93%1111,98
FV2078860,4763412048,33%847,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6623,9459912059,17%1068,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101298,5163711947,90%1084,97
P.43 ter7779,5559811847,46%1199,53
Type 59 8760,3461311642,24%725,52
UDES 0381068,6660611546,09%1029,38
Object 268 Version 4101385,8763411142,34%751,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,1530011050,00%795,67
M40/M4381059,3964910948,62%1065,98
Leopard Prototyp A91393,2864010941,28%1094,33
AMX 12 t6261,5140010850,93%547,56
G.W. Tiger91459,7071110552,38%1323,71
FV215b (183) 101563,6357210435,58%885,37
M48A5 Patton101113,0163810343,69%647,94
Wespe3294,2729710264,71%1287,01
FV217 Badger101201,6864010146,53%641,94
Kunze Panzer 9866,0356410138,61%534,55
Matilda4502,635419957,58%1802,59
Object 252U 8937,766909951,52%854,18
Cromwell6376,334439640,63%481,24
T-448865,636549653,13%1021,48
O-Ni7820,745939644,79%915,38
P.44 Pantera81015,006609547,37%1186,52
KV-37894,446789451,06%1087,00
UDES 1691197,266869348,39%979,57
IS-3-II91155,127029150,55%923,10
Marder II3167,492008855,68%427,64
T3091138,455648735,63%717,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007719,486148556,47%1089,45
AMX ELC bis5187,923328545,88%415,05
M127949,507318451,19%1235,74
T25/27626,283568250,00%750,49
T-109787,665368240,24%498,37
Object 268101716,986598048,75%1187,45
UDES 14 Alt 581053,526047741,56%1063,49
E 5091192,876327741,56%930,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,314487738,96%272,39
Object 43091190,967377751,95%1021,09
SU-1527667,314807440,54%764,78
Prototipo Standard B91427,766627440,54%1219,99
T-34-2G FT7840,666107452,70%1119,91
Achilles6502,554597450,00%769,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101014,826037334,25%415,61
T34 8653,134797240,28%518,91
TNH T Vz. 5191367,107457252,78%1094,03
Jagdpanzer IV6329,173457152,11%457,07
Jagdpanther II81255,756217142,25%1211,25
T1 Cunningham1156,203266949,28%936,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101280,016836851,47%726,09
Sherman III5371,055236663,64%1111,47
WZ-131G FT6594,445116250,00%893,77
AMX 50 Foch91638,957336046,67%1364,66
Maus101116,326725945,76%619,11
M446856,056925957,63%1571,33
IS-4101204,536445738,60%647,30
Bishop5235,742615738,60%260,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181099,325775655,36%1363,25
Lansen C 8966,466615650,00%1008,85
Panther7806,226775558,18%1261,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507711,045095554,55%899,76
Bretagne Panther 6684,535825541,82%1015,07
Sturer Emil7765,135575354,72%981,83
Nashorn6767,365265339,62%1228,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8719,355895242,31%755,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6527,003895141,18%567,04
Grille5373,393425156,86%738,93
WZ-111-1G FT81423,147055152,94%1556,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,702805036,00%252,14
SMV CC-567928,476064938,78%1152,84
O-I6772,616294948,98%1391,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101485,716404948,98%1162,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101459,436204643,48%917,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,781184548,89%188,02
G.W. Panther7983,426604553,33%1125,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7495,074234553,33%627,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8728,625274537,78%497,51
SU-855440,434344450,00%940,06
P.43 bis6591,095584454,55%1066,87
M46 Patton KR 8807,936964456,82%942,04
T288984,536324346,51%837,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101435,715534230,95%851,33
Comet7569,145344245,24%721,39
Super Conqueror101069,075644235,71%498,56
Turtle Mk. I 81020,906814247,62%867,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,763444156,10%466,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,901844027,50%199,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548993,756834042,50%1018,61
Crusader6193,132863938,46%300,57
45TP Habicha7717,975413943,59%754,34
CS-538932,136753953,85%1229,82
25TP KSUST II5534,685143857,89%1444,69
Type 586548,635413850,00%976,57
E 75 TS 81070,977133842,11%1043,99
P.435474,114623740,54%1213,79
Leichttraktor185,411653748,65%236,15
TNH 105/10008870,896753756,76%921,80
AMX 13 757234,054603745,95%266,40
AMX 50 Foch B10880,005633737,84%325,93
Churchill I5647,925613638,89%1361,14
SMV CC-678873,945713548,57%805,24
T-5491083,977193554,29%1014,02
Emil I8965,007153360,61%963,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6705,065863354,55%1380,25
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91304,584693327,27%874,10
AT 86402,504283256,25%621,22
T34 B 8881,416113246,88%838,14
ISU-122S 7767,565143237,50%853,48
Strv 746637,235413158,06%1118,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,231233141,94%27,21
M5 Stuart4128,553103145,16%148,40
Covenanter5147,102663141,94%227,77
T110E4101143,655773148,39%608,38
Hotchkiss EBR7262,583863135,48%260,76
XM69 Hacker111387,107633148,39%776,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6685,065253138,71%989,99
Churchill VII6800,376483043,33%1537,60
Somua S353255,804243063,33%778,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8753,936883053,33%795,60
Object 25791143,336753043,33%882,87
T-34-28552,314962937,93%427,39
BZ-6891271,417442948,28%998,89
Lorraine 40 t 8800,345132931,03%598,36
Hummel6750,295712853,57%1052,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,111472846,43%58,80
O-I Experimental5577,895532857,14%1132,35
S35 CA5498,144872867,86%1177,84
Panhard AMD 178B6384,324702850,00%940,28
IS-M8942,046842853,57%1039,17
GSOR 1008 8854,715522835,71%607,65
Tortoise91329,297232842,86%861,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8559,184602828,57%420,66
Cobra 9749,255112835,71%328,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,594932751,85%1574,53
XM66F 81019,446412740,74%839,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8941,006502740,74%769,34
DBV-152 101120,546202646,15%502,77
SU-1006724,005492552,00%1273,14
M10 RBFM 5679,446402552,00%1457,34
CS-5991486,087802450,00%1281,39
Ho-Ri 3101527,926302450,00%925,38
KV-48875,336172450,00%896,91
Challenger7400,384862445,83%326,79
SARL 424323,834482462,50%1214,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,136102466,67%672,33
T28 Concept 7702,255852454,17%912,72
Cruiser Mk. III3124,572662343,48%395,86
M46 Patton91311,177972365,22%1221,50
G.W. E 100101810,618172369,57%1905,04
60G FT5604,455702277,27%1635,75
ARL V396622,775372263,64%1189,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5455,143732138,10%1055,87
T1 Heavy5583,676312157,14%1282,29
Vz. 44-171163,678112152,38%1620,75
Renault G15338,524202147,62%764,23
AMX AC mle. 488896,675852147,62%824,65
Bisonte C45 81142,337592147,62%1070,11
122 TM 81094,718262171,43%1321,95
ARL 446493,555382065,00%895,62
BZ-1668685,805332035,00%447,44
Indien-Panzer8839,254622020,00%815,93
K-91-PT 91066,606832050,00%799,21
T92 HMC101602,216651942,11%1374,81
T110E3101175,426191931,58%545,54
VK 30.02 (M)6458,374771947,37%674,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101273,795681952,63%724,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8439,284421838,89%248,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,471341735,29%263,41
VK 36.01 (H)6667,355701752,94%1150,39
Caernarvon8592,126511752,94%539,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5620,656321764,71%2094,72
T-804189,883901770,59%791,08
Škoda T 256356,564571656,25%604,26
Ikv 1035404,314921662,50%1098,97
AMX AC mle. 467867,885571650,00%1091,53
Grille 15101195,255191631,25%616,31
Object 703 Version II 8824,006441643,75%626,62
L-60 2111,813601656,25%526,45
Panzerjäger I257,93651526,67%0,00
SU-76G FT4438,534691560,00%1133,79
Somua SAu 404341,934131566,67%1109,12
DZT-159 91481,737841553,33%1225,34
Coccodrillo 101504,937931450,00%930,18
Durchbruchswagen 24155,642571435,71%165,69
BT-7 artillery 3126,572671457,14%398,91
Renault Otsu1166,313481346,15%657,83
Leo7654,005741346,15%815,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,693521353,85%945,91
VK 16.02 Leopard564,922041338,46%4,45
M66620,834851241,67%730,62
B.U.G.I.6898,426521258,33%1533,02
CS-447761,255911250,00%912,47
T71 DA7531,835361250,00%1044,45
Ares 9010827,834651225,00%289,17
Bofors Tornvagn 8641,425171225,00%346,49
IS-3A 81137,588071258,33%1252,25
AE Phase I 9830,586631250,00%551,25
Sav m/434262,823931172,73%767,90
UDES 15/16101066,364481118,18%496,49
VK 30.01 (P)6514,913941127,27%588,41
SU-10181299,095701136,36%1154,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,452151136,36%32,35
Type 62 7507,604841030,00%808,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,102251080,00%415,83
M415404,404001050,00%560,97
121101339,506051050,00%888,28
MKA 2325,705251050,00%1437,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101136,605501040,00%641,97
T1E6 289,502111040,00%167,93
VK 75.01 (K) 8712,705071030,00%489,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691329,89832955,56%1223,70
T-703261,78414966,67%1167,57
M-VI-Y9876,00641955,56%702,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert111291,11740955,56%808,29
T78 6851,22651955,56%1186,03
VK 30.01 (H)5451,88519862,50%1190,94
59-166107,25244850,00%123,93
O-Ho8668,13689862,50%674,21
MT-25699,50307837,50%0,11
T376307,75627887,50%831,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581027,63584825,00%542,13
Chi-Go 7710,00654850,00%779,14
AMX 40461,43188757,14%170,21
DS PZInż5866,71479728,57%2101,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291159,00759757,14%938,41
Strv 107-1211901,86349714,29%233,22
Birch Gun4205,57293757,14%640,29
Object 705A101448,00801757,14%1023,90
Object 27710982,86537714,29%394,41
Object 752 91079,00943771,43%895,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5173,57166742,86%187,98
T-345558,50426616,67%1514,63
Renault NC-311101,33310666,67%577,92
M2 Light2193,17503683,33%965,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871274,67827633,33%1836,09
CS-63101307,33877683,33%958,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,00168616,67%180,37
Type 95 Ji-Ro6635,67567666,67%1115,29
Panther II8876,00703666,67%1269,85
T499313,83592650,00%262,52
Staghound Mk. III6447,17364633,33%552,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6464,67607666,67%1267,69
Semovente M415472,60330520,00%932,81
AT 771084,60756560,00%1520,20
Archer5293,60284540,00%444,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79381,00738580,00%293,56
IS-2-II8708,40488520,00%451,17
ISU-152K 8884,80546540,00%732,24
TT-130M 9491,60553540,00%171,87
LT vz. 35291,2513840,00%175,02
Hotchkiss H35267,008940,00%51,10
Emil II91399,75566425,00%869,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4577,00767475,00%2723,15
M3G FT3188,00384475,00%615,38
Type 71101611,50993475,00%1255,49
FV4005 Stage II10740,50480425,00%241,94
Panhard EBR 105101003,75732475,00%1107,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4423,50368425,00%1128,92
T26E5 8576,25754475,00%620,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 240,33200366,67%261,00
D1227,6764333,33%0,00
Ikv 723481,33527366,67%1837,91
T328194,33365333,33%0,00
M75144,33384366,67%499,39
Felice 99,3328630,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5481,00440366,67%1119,39
NC 70 Błyskawica10710,0039630,00%218,36
VK 30.01 (D)6584,33441333,33%875,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8977,67726366,67%1097,18
Chrysler K 8883,33505333,33%616,59
Valiant 5877,001094366,67%2049,08
43 M. Toldi III 375,00201333,33%68,51
Kolohousenka187,50172250,00%249,76
M3 Stuart3128,50302250,00%374,61
Renault FT1135,0010720,00%520,66
Sexton II3153,50212250,00%460,05
Sturmpanzer II40,001592100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2212,00356250,00%703,67
WZ-113G FT10407,00433250,00%133,28
Renault R352118,00249250,00%338,63
ARMT 5916,00614250,00%2182,72
KV-1SA 5615,006882100,00%1151,55
Tiger 131 61165,50752250,00%1808,27
T7 Combat Car 276,002662100,00%362,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 555,003312100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211204,008541100,00%1481,46
Fiat 30001120,0010310,00%415,74
D23120,006710,00%191,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3258,003571100,00%1061,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3403,0013510,00%1386,79
Loyd Gun Carriage280,002341100,00%530,54
KV-1S6728,0041010,00%1151,33
T-116 379,009910,00%44,05
M24 Chaffee No. 594 548,0022110,00%3,10
T-45 2273,0032310,00%1290,62
Caliban 80,0023310,00%0,00
TOG II* 6433,0024710,00%383,59
Light Mk. VIC 218,0011110,00%0,00
LTP 3261,003551100,00%1352,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 591,004101100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-07
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-03-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2020-01-04