basedefender1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24503552217
Ø Tier7,8310,009,659,74
Victories1198648,92%240,00%2548,08%9845,16%
Defeats1220549,81%360,00%2650,00%11553,00%
Draws3121,27%00,00%11,92%41,84%
Battles survived537821,95%120,00%1223,08%4520,74%
Tanks destroyed168480,6920,40330,63970,45
Destruction ratio0,880,500,830,56
Tanks spotted197990,8110,20460,882331,07
Damage dealt995,371.224,001.360,711.302,23
Capture points167540,6800,0000,002130,98
Defense points61570,2500,00671,29670,31
Experience543,96364,60476,96466,47
WN7872,08408,61913,04682,08
WN81061,51785,011044,69831,82
Total
Battles24503
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1198648,92%
Defeats1220549,81%
Draws3121,27%
Battles survived537821,95%
Tanks destroyed168480,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted197990,81
Damage dealt995,37
Capture points167540,68
Defense points61570,25
Experience543,96
WN7872,08
WN81061,51
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.224,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,60
WN7408,61
WN8785,01
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2548,08%
Defeats2650,00%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed330,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted460,88
Damage dealt1.360,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points671,29
Experience476,96
WN7913,04
WN81044,69
Past 30 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,74
Victories9845,16%
Defeats11553,00%
Draws41,84%
Battles survived4520,74%
Tanks destroyed970,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2331,07
Damage dealt1.302,23
Capture points2130,98
Defense points670,31
Experience466,47
WN7682,08
WN8831,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4341,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5956,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,750,000,000,00
Capture points560,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7587,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience657,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4341,35%
Defeats5956,73%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived3230,77%
Tanks destroyed470,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted730,70
Damage dealt1.741,75
Capture points560,54
Defense points7587,29
Experience657,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,470,000,000,00
Capture points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted341,79
Damage dealt1.206,47
Capture points60,32
Defense points00,00
Experience689,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt998,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles889000
Victories33037,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53660,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18320,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12011,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,220,000,000,00
Capture points8750,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6650,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles889
Victories33037,12%
Defeats53660,29%
Draws232,59%
Battles survived18320,58%
Tanks destroyed4610,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted12011,35
Damage dealt894,22
Capture points8750,98
Defense points6650,75
Experience481,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories1930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4369,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1016,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,770,000,000,00
Capture points260,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories1930,65%
Defeats4369,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1016,13%
Tanks destroyed160,26
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted490,79
Damage dealt1.229,77
Capture points260,42
Defense points00,00
Experience473,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81220,55575175048,40%1162,07
ISU-152K 81299,75668138252,60%1409,76
SU-100Y 6858,11583104052,50%1507,79
FV4005 Stage II101465,1759490349,39%1017,09
M10 RBFM 5536,0440678350,83%1111,07
T26E5 Patriot 8974,5973550449,80%1126,26
TVP T 50/51101438,3564948045,83%1030,09
T92 HMC101372,5054546948,19%1135,16
Forest Spirit 81269,1857246044,57%1101,45
Emil I81171,9349244147,62%1311,12
53TP Markowskiego81080,7648644047,05%1171,68
Jagdpanther II8976,8840543146,40%870,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,3553741448,07%1016,24
IS-M8969,5150235447,18%1062,87
M40/M4381043,2648534149,27%1117,17
M53/M5591183,2849831548,57%1159,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,4164931447,45%1039,65
Vz. 55101593,7564330646,08%1008,77
KV-856499,4732728950,52%755,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101842,8466128852,43%1312,13
Emil II91421,4055927854,68%1272,79
Kranvagn101608,6564026646,24%1124,90
AE Phase I 91283,4465525243,65%1038,50
Jagdpanther7695,5635624651,63%844,68
Leo7705,2340823953,56%1104,88
Jagdtiger91487,3359621548,84%1203,90
KV-26690,3853521551,63%1139,25
Strv 746555,0246119749,75%972,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101831,7269219651,02%1297,67
Jagdpanzer IV6597,5034718749,73%1064,49
M127808,7044018654,84%1078,01
A-447697,1343816553,33%1075,75
Hotchkiss EBR7424,1441615550,32%778,20
StuG III Ausf. G5369,6426615444,16%735,99
Object 705A101755,4269715453,25%1419,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6487,4928214247,89%727,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,4252614248,59%687,25
BZ-1668862,8346413847,10%831,69
M-VI-Y91022,5568113546,67%813,13
FV38059956,7853513351,13%842,12
Kunze Panzer 91093,7760213351,88%925,53
TNH T Vz. 5191321,4576013251,52%1122,08
T-448742,6464112446,77%849,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,6040112351,22%902,37
FV4004 Conway91161,9551112236,07%778,65
Object 430 Version II91033,5161012245,08%856,46
122 TM 81045,1366611945,38%997,86
Strv 103B101678,5062910552,38%1107,84
Object 4168677,0251910540,95%593,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101138,7856310437,50%673,70
Strv m/425266,5524710351,46%587,29
M446677,8840310357,28%1217,90
KV-15344,1330610248,04%550,59
IS7742,514009846,94%925,32
Panhard EBR 10510709,136699658,33%738,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101366,956219644,79%686,47
WZ-111 model 1-491148,026099352,69%941,63
KV-1S6377,023149343,01%479,61
45TP Habicha7718,165099253,26%901,15
Object 70491413,495999140,66%950,23
AMX ELC bis5260,862809157,14%847,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81190,496879056,67%1393,73
T54E191337,907489055,56%1238,94
Indien-Panzer8800,856198848,86%830,69
40TP Habicha6612,493658748,28%1083,65
IS-38958,206818751,72%1041,24
AMX 12 t6532,524828665,12%1688,04
STA-18703,516198448,81%745,48
Super Conqueror101307,575778442,86%731,85
Ikv 1035364,372618353,01%871,96
T-549860,005978344,58%638,18
M66479,463288248,78%592,64
Strv 103-09985,305228239,02%615,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8899,346828251,22%1034,83
P.44 Pantera8754,405298132,10%698,99
AMX 13 757480,844428144,44%795,84
T297799,194848042,50%805,24
M374265,091888040,00%717,54
Charioteer8998,656328048,75%1031,10
Panhard AMD 178B6360,693778048,75%932,08
Chrysler K GF 8838,896428045,00%811,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518831,035437852,56%812,76
UDES 169910,284447546,67%694,32
Object 43091311,018007058,57%1186,30
TVP VTU Koncept8585,255626949,28%607,33
T1 Heavy5409,513266947,83%682,77
Type 619938,856456847,06%757,29
AMBT 81141,496696854,41%1120,48
Type 64 6469,324626833,82%903,94
Conqueror9848,516526750,75%581,88
25TP KSUST II5246,972276642,42%355,98
E 7591138,596596651,52%922,53
M-III-Y8887,777406660,61%999,24
Leopard 1101344,926256349,21%871,13
Object 277101208,606636344,44%715,88
ISU-1528879,985256245,16%711,84
Leopard Prototyp A91147,085746235,48%794,73
TNH 105/10008945,896946147,54%983,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9830,055706041,67%517,43
S-517875,816585955,93%986,32
FV2078792,274405942,37%714,03
G.W. Tiger91374,316575843,10%1237,50
BZ-6891073,746555850,00%845,14
Ares 758900,036315850,00%915,80
KV-137570,984125648,21%833,66
Object 25791259,278185658,93%1247,25
Object 70591283,237155648,21%1075,92
UDES 038767,314705547,27%685,00
CS-5991152,427165545,45%970,72
Type 63 8849,556175547,27%806,68
1108760,785415440,74%591,44
Hummel6665,625005339,62%773,09
T-284173,771985350,94%384,49
T-29 3186,022015349,06%532,11
M415354,942755253,85%507,70
AMX 50 12091185,666575048,00%926,47
212A91175,806465048,00%996,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,274464951,02%806,29
Panhard EBR 909485,594784930,61%423,91
T-50-2 6462,335584946,94%1145,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,692624845,83%419,65
Panther7617,494444555,56%892,58
UDES 14 Alt 58628,583784537,78%458,18
AMX 50 B101505,966754551,11%1034,79
Panther II8704,134674540,00%635,01
Lago4181,822214452,27%420,96
T698739,616194445,45%686,65
M3 Lee4206,282164351,16%646,62
Vz. 44-17785,476364341,86%907,90
G.W. Panther7767,566304360,47%938,77
T207482,214594242,86%480,77
Object 261101422,107084252,38%1178,93
BZ-75101031,146234242,86%507,75
T-109702,006124254,76%530,55
Object 140101491,677754259,52%1227,34
Marder II3351,652744055,00%1239,01
WZ-111 model 6 8899,315583943,59%694,55
Progetto C50 mod. 669999,036503842,11%679,26
CS-538656,395643844,74%616,79
Challenger7895,976403860,53%1291,63
Object 780 101309,325523823,68%627,03
M-II-Y7979,057623751,35%1390,11
SU-10181012,536333650,00%1086,84
Škoda T 256736,115783542,86%1306,77
Type 586654,493603548,57%1121,15
T328683,215493444,12%561,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481071,007973357,58%1168,81
BZ-587516,394193348,48%466,93
P.43 ter7703,565743243,75%934,35
AMX 13 10510705,815873246,88%598,97
Rinoceronte101673,236483141,94%1068,59
IS-3-II91399,006943145,16%1130,14
Tiger II8767,035803040,00%612,68
M7 Priest3163,522032948,28%315,73
Caernarvon8426,904332937,93%182,82
Super Hellcat 7674,145472955,17%898,21
14TP4132,822132853,57%365,25
STB-1101261,545822828,57%718,78
CS-4471015,547092850,00%1638,94
IS-7102010,007892846,43%1547,74
Ares 859843,215682835,71%495,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559918,117142759,26%889,02
Object 2639942,195262733,33%509,10
IS-2-II81071,786172748,15%1214,73
Sav m/434279,272542669,23%797,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7788,466022646,15%1050,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7734,406652560,00%1175,52
B.U.G.I.6693,125132556,00%1235,03
FV3046540,364042548,00%809,65
CS-52 LIS 8782,845292544,00%663,24
Fantôme 91100,486532556,00%947,00
T57 Heavy101715,217472454,17%1161,24
GSOR the TANK 91002,705172339,13%757,76
Škoda T 509373,685382250,00%165,62
AMX 404142,501942254,55%408,41
T-463173,902382166,67%850,41
Type 5 Heavy101858,487732157,14%1335,32
T-1506914,055802157,14%1817,94
ST-II101321,675262123,81%723,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6432,005092138,10%964,28
SU-122A5414,702782035,00%721,39
Object 430U10814,106432055,00%489,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,741911936,84%637,03
DS PZInż5364,793321942,11%531,47
MKA 2161,392311866,67%629,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91448,357971758,82%1260,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,716491758,82%923,01
E 100101243,885801747,06%730,01
L-60 2116,592031758,82%627,62
LTTB8292,25326166,25%208,56
K-91101057,538181573,33%798,04
Leichttraktor1385,504931478,57%2440,36
Carro d'assalto P.887942,646751464,29%1415,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9845,505591442,86%592,76
E 5091041,868261471,43%1020,29
E 50 Ausf. M101242,866871457,14%809,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,645431457,14%1052,62
Ikv 723212,002011353,85%570,99
IS-27810,314971346,15%937,36
VK 30.02 (D)7682,696511361,54%965,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810770,925791346,15%477,22
Object 268101305,857621369,23%929,81
A46 6312,625071330,77%651,45
Strv m/40L3151,672661275,00%564,03
SU-1006429,924161250,00%528,50
Black Prince II 7650,916231145,45%672,71
Windhund 8381,913691127,27%88,32
Char Futur 4 9578,004661145,45%261,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102100,708031060,00%1594,56
SU-54227,902091050,00%442,02
CS-6310743,407721070,00%545,08
SU-100M17635,504841030,00%588,48
VK 30.02 (M)6889,407581070,00%2023,83
Object 268 Version 4101427,007311040,00%779,65
SU-122-44 7921,806571050,00%1178,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81078,905801030,00%880,00
4TP1131,89192944,44%508,84
Black Prince7746,33556911,11%894,91
Panzerjäger I2132,67138955,56%392,99
Churchill VII6385,44451955,56%522,67
10TP3187,38181850,00%662,48
M2 Medium Tank3290,13265837,50%1093,01
AMX 383123,00221862,50%356,85
M10391256,75710850,00%1109,04
Achilles6379,88304825,00%393,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 9971,25686850,00%728,10
T1 HMC233,8667742,86%40,36
UDES 15/16101885,43712757,14%1435,44
Maus101235,14824757,14%836,04
T110E5101123,29510742,86%558,18
FCM 362120,00155742,86%331,79
T-116 3148,43198728,57%331,88
Patton the Tank 91031,57606757,14%917,36
Strv S1 8762,86416742,86%522,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81072,14614728,57%944,41
T-262234,1717260,00%1158,31
WZ-111 model 5A101056,33535633,33%519,85
G.W. E 100101110,50509650,00%849,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101338,33557633,33%929,76
LTG7436,00588683,33%860,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII10849,17707650,00%409,29
Ares 90101685,83584650,00%1305,94
Type 4 Chi-To6781,409255100,00%1791,81
Pvlvv fm/422115,60183580,00%493,99
IS-4101668,00897580,00%1299,44
Archer5305,60322560,00%625,70
Pawlack Tank61062,201028580,00%2162,53
Object 283 9649,20678560,00%541,84
Valiant 5296,00500540,00%353,34
Prototipo Standard B9573,75464475,00%446,64
KV-371479,75753450,00%1851,34
Churchill I5569,00696366,67%1310,99
T2 Medium Tank2154,673273100,00%966,37
T-54 ltwt.9693,67535333,33%699,88
M-V-Y10821,33846366,67%556,21
Matilda LVT 4760,00767333,33%1882,91
AMX ELC 901 6304,67577366,67%770,35
Strv fm/211114,002612100,00%669,48
Fiat 3000180,5086250,00%213,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3332,5028320,00%815,88
KV-1SA 5885,00790250,00%2441,79
Matilda Black Prince 5345,0030320,00%606,15
Sexton I 317,005320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3410,00590250,00%1552,32
T28 Concept 7184,005132100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6571,0028920,00%615,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5239,0015520,00%510,41
Chrysler K 8793,5024420,00%525,10
StuG IV 5216,007620,00%218,03
Chi-Go 71081,0052920,00%1356,18
Strv m/3820,001001100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1192,003201100,00%1383,25
Renault FT1130,0013210,00%624,47
MS-11421,0024210,00%2355,11
IS-6 81574,0010881100,00%1542,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5522,005391100,00%1401,02
KV-1 shielded 5907,0058410,00%1796,70
AMR 35 2230,002821100,00%1338,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,006291100,00%823,88
T-45 2946,0079710,00%6017,92
M16/43 Sahariano 3304,0030210,00%560,22
FCM 2C 3230,0021210,00%391,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4206,0027310,00%278,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2020-10-12