barons1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81397750136
Ø Tier7,6910,009,268,92
Victories3940148,41%228,57%2244,00%7353,68%
Defeats4103650,41%571,43%2856,00%6044,12%
Draws9601,18%00,00%00,00%32,21%
Battles survived3073137,75%228,57%1734,00%6044,12%
Tanks destroyed692250,8540,57200,40850,63
Destruction ratio1,370,800,611,12
Tanks spotted566580,7030,43100,20230,17
Damage dealt964,10794,14900,26978,03
Capture points1437651,7700,00170,34410,30
Defense points639600,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience577,36446,86571,56648,42
WN7978,35322,00424,26723,01
WN81115,66295,29479,49690,21
Total
Battles81397
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3940148,41%
Defeats4103650,41%
Draws9601,18%
Battles survived3073137,75%
Tanks destroyed692250,85
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted566580,70
Damage dealt964,10
Capture points1437651,77
Defense points639600,79
Experience577,36
WN7978,35
WN81115,66
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt794,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,86
WN7322,00
WN8295,29
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,26
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2856,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted100,20
Damage dealt900,26
Capture points170,34
Defense points00,00
Experience571,56
WN7424,26
WN8479,49
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier8,92
Victories7353,68%
Defeats6044,12%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived6044,12%
Tanks destroyed850,63
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted230,17
Damage dealt978,03
Capture points410,30
Defense points00,00
Experience648,42
WN7723,01
WN8690,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1932,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3966,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2237,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,680,000,000,00
Capture points981,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1292,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience420,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1932,20%
Defeats3966,10%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2237,29%
Tanks destroyed260,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted300,51
Damage dealt1.087,68
Capture points981,66
Defense points1292,19
Experience420,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles800000
Victories35944,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41251,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31639,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13261,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,060,000,000,00
Capture points20462,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29303,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience610,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles800
Victories35944,88%
Defeats41251,50%
Draws293,63%
Battles survived31639,50%
Tanks destroyed4520,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted13261,66
Damage dealt929,06
Capture points20462,56
Defense points29303,66
Experience610,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories19057,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13941,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13841,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,840,000,000,00
Capture points6892,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8532,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories19057,06%
Defeats13941,74%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived13841,44%
Tanks destroyed2390,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2800,84
Damage dealt663,84
Capture points6892,07
Defense points8532,56
Experience606,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt295,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt295,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1419000
Victories68047,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67747,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws624,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58741,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11670,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,300,000,000,00
Capture points41972,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26851,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1419
Victories68047,92%
Defeats67747,71%
Draws624,37%
Battles survived58741,37%
Tanks destroyed9480,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted11670,82
Damage dealt874,30
Capture points41972,96
Defense points26851,89
Experience576,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3042000
Victories140246,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats157651,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101233,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19990,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36771,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,920,000,000,00
Capture points78752,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31691,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience459,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3042
Victories140246,09%
Defeats157651,81%
Draws642,10%
Battles survived101233,27%
Tanks destroyed19990,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted36771,21
Damage dealt559,92
Capture points78752,59
Defense points31691,04
Experience459,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4059,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,120,000,000,00
Capture points1031,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2638,81%
Defeats4059,70%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2334,33%
Tanks destroyed260,39
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted630,94
Damage dealt951,12
Capture points1031,54
Defense points00,00
Experience335,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101595,66601573647,26%1133,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81119,64736405949,25%1554,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,05620336948,12%976,55
T-1506894,71693146155,58%1749,01
AMX 13 909715,93636134849,55%1061,25
Cromwell B 6769,52696116155,56%1638,20
StuG III Ausf. G5467,60398102851,46%1125,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101436,0163198342,73%1130,34
G.W. Tiger91102,5853888946,57%1097,55
Jagdpanther7673,4832384649,76%810,27
IS-381326,3176184654,26%1730,20
KV-856786,2659473853,25%1402,82
IS-7101509,5668369848,42%1186,69
WZ-111 81106,1374667948,31%1318,41
Ferdinand81052,4035266642,49%1065,99
Jagdtiger91453,3952066343,89%1252,33
M53/M5591549,0568765251,07%1828,55
M66864,1362759752,93%1466,95
WZ-111 model 1-491186,0263857444,60%950,31
Crusader6368,7442657152,19%1108,04
Type 64 6437,8356954048,15%1077,86
E 100101491,8663752143,76%1034,89
Hummel6695,5448651849,61%1082,53
Type 619970,5756851840,35%711,50
Cromwell6706,5561551050,78%1526,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101461,4358949847,19%961,96
Object 277101561,2773749650,20%1221,91
T-549913,0860448745,17%748,99
Jagdpanzer IV6390,5626848048,54%534,70
VK 36.01 (H)6775,5762546653,00%1400,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4368,9251846557,85%1647,86
M18 Hellcat6768,7955446050,00%1398,78
T-1091102,8360945346,14%945,30
Type 4 Heavy91272,9568844547,87%1142,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101698,3074544050,91%1257,37
T-44-100 81060,3071343349,65%1364,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91022,4359042844,16%812,46
Leopard Prototyp A9795,7954142742,86%501,39
AMX 13 105101030,8659842444,58%1128,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91000,9258741444,69%883,02
ISU-15281340,0866640447,28%1527,22
SU-130PM 81554,1275640147,13%1806,95
Object 70491730,2472740048,50%1413,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101493,9658539843,22%876,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,0547739344,02%690,35
Type 62 7577,5765738955,01%1320,95
Centurion Action X101547,6566438946,53%1175,91
FV4202 81074,7074338750,39%1446,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81167,8061338546,23%1125,40
T-34-856701,0355938051,32%1430,50
O-I6764,5660138049,74%1322,05
FV215b (183) 101495,5162437349,87%1074,94
G.W. Panther71016,5749937143,94%1288,90
Object 430 Version II91223,8067736849,18%1172,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591231,4457332350,77%1400,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,6020631851,57%406,10
FV4004 Conway91410,5165231546,03%1317,53
Hirschkäfer111591,3166731242,95%912,14
Škoda T 5091501,7172830748,53%1529,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191061,3763030645,75%894,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,9326930547,21%580,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,6627430451,64%914,65
T110E5101525,0467430345,87%1106,99
E 509969,5157829948,49%773,98
T3091047,1454829245,21%746,65
AMX 50 Foch91044,2057829043,45%700,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,9425628852,08%447,47
KV-26736,9055728752,61%1226,15
T-50-2 6395,5254627546,91%1001,35
TOG II* 6774,1258826950,56%1403,00
STA-18758,6456226646,99%871,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6703,4959526549,81%1263,57
212A91529,2771026350,95%1577,22
AMX 50 12091070,7358726244,27%822,60
Strv 103-091521,9365026145,21%1297,74
FV380591434,6766326154,79%1754,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91445,9762925745,53%1192,04
T28 Concept 71023,5269825254,76%1603,25
Centurion Mk. I8835,0154825041,60%917,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,9035224653,66%564,16
Conqueror91043,7362324548,16%803,32
T-54 ltwt.9860,6463624544,49%1284,53
M10391223,6464424344,44%1036,63
T1E6 2115,1926724253,72%459,20
M46 Patton9800,4656623741,77%546,76
T54E191257,0665123746,84%1107,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91066,7858023742,19%834,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,2849823641,10%825,08
WZ-132A9870,8064923549,79%1285,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,0826023347,64%255,70
Tiger II8939,1456123046,52%980,45
Pawlack Tank6783,3159022753,30%1363,62
AE Phase I 91451,8879522558,67%1488,37
SU-14-281017,8358522450,45%1205,61
Tiger (P)7760,5254422152,04%946,58
Object 268101701,5964422151,13%1128,71
T-34-85M 6843,7469722154,30%1533,77
Comet7693,9857922046,82%1049,70
T297860,4455421844,04%984,84
Emil II91472,7778021755,30%1438,06
ST-I9984,7460921746,54%742,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519853,2265221652,31%1397,51
T-345274,1732921446,26%576,64
Object 4168822,6556821143,13%873,37
Indien-Panzer8642,3651121045,71%630,64
AMX AC mle. 467860,4255120955,50%1351,21
FV2078941,0152720945,93%1147,58
IS7935,3455420845,19%1228,43
T25/27805,1349620749,76%1109,47
T328909,0159020645,15%916,92
T28 Prototype8989,2152720645,63%974,94
E 7591110,8454520539,02%839,26
Object 244 6737,5460020553,17%1042,71
AMX AC mle. 4881099,4662019951,76%1268,19
T-804196,0230819852,02%663,23
Type 586378,8437919745,69%543,87
Tiger I7815,8956419544,62%937,42
VK 16.02 Leopard580,9021119446,39%81,75
WZ-111G FT91616,0167719451,55%1315,63
AMX 50 Foch B101530,2558719340,93%956,18
T207721,2058219257,29%1093,42
T25 AT7947,7851819245,31%1309,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8939,2956119244,79%986,13
WZ-1328671,7562519051,58%1211,15
M26 Pershing8796,3357319044,21%902,85
SU-1018963,4564219054,74%1127,71
T404330,2324118953,44%818,13
T-448557,1850418847,34%561,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101609,2666318749,73%1644,46
SU-122-5491419,7064118541,62%1198,24
Tortoise91342,6963818545,41%909,61
Marder II3202,2215218438,59%414,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 8977,9371618448,91%1280,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71034,7965918453,26%1538,09
AMX 50 10081040,1964018351,91%1231,46
AT 158801,7855918348,63%705,99
T57 Heavy101779,6972618350,27%1400,24
AMX M4 mle. 457732,1849918245,60%857,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8890,8470518248,90%2019,67
T-34-28582,8351418146,96%576,34
Sturer Emil7736,5850018145,86%915,09
KV-48911,8660118042,22%903,00
T9591326,4167517950,28%986,97
Caernarvon8890,7960917845,51%891,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507553,4440417839,33%502,29
WZ-1209905,1356217742,94%683,13
CS-5991357,5264717651,14%1356,45
1108710,4950717542,29%577,35
WZ-111-1G FT81254,6367117552,00%1444,92
Panther II8704,8048817543,43%733,52
SU-14-17695,3751517550,86%1004,95
TVP VTU Koncept81005,3662517443,10%1358,34
Type T-345309,1330317439,08%634,04
T-34-17648,5457517251,74%876,21
Churchill I5523,2645017143,86%1041,23
M40/M4381102,0159317154,97%1316,48
Dicker Max 6777,3258217153,22%1487,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191623,8777216646,99%1510,34
ARL V396574,2839116548,48%979,02
T499823,4167416454,27%1242,68
Object 268 Version 4102011,7974915552,90%1577,43
VK 30.01 (P)6343,1232715442,21%329,57
T2881078,4553515043,33%1002,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8499,8752115043,33%741,16
Charioteer81067,4562214944,97%1208,17
Object 705A101615,2877214954,36%1304,68
Black Prince7661,4954514852,70%788,49
T-437645,2251014647,26%980,12
Panhard EBR 909787,7365614646,58%1177,59
FV217 Badger101280,5867414250,70%753,63
O-Ho8867,1265214049,29%912,28
Lorraine 40 t 81154,3467314045,00%1456,36
IS-27690,1454313949,64%778,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9711,4362213846,38%999,71
KV-15460,7446613650,74%906,08
T698954,8562313647,06%1122,27
Sherman Firefly6491,0046913449,25%829,75
M127493,7643513452,99%524,81
AMX 65 t8918,9062713345,86%1004,68
Panther7598,7450513250,76%847,37
StuG IV 5509,0548213249,24%1426,92
T95E2 8999,9172812955,04%1360,61
M56 Scorpion 7891,0865212957,36%1284,54
T71 DA7471,7055612846,88%815,51
UDES 1691308,4668212748,03%1177,78
Challenger7686,0650012740,94%754,04
ARL 446697,7249812541,60%1160,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6504,4548612146,28%905,28
SU-1006599,4047212050,00%955,23
M10 Wolverine5427,7338212050,83%908,37
M446345,6836012050,00%448,87
T 55A 91272,2869112045,00%1175,14
S-517470,3136811836,44%318,83
Emil I81315,0775811849,15%1543,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6761,8360811845,76%1206,16
Super Conqueror101441,0264311740,17%912,82
SU-1527590,4345011540,00%585,19
WZ-1317474,4160511552,17%906,04
UDES 0381140,1759911540,00%1203,21
AT 77764,3056311553,04%842,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6466,2344710845,37%746,60
LTTB8606,4561010648,11%1061,43
Object 70591457,8072310645,28%1360,34
Prototipo Standard B91515,0669410546,67%1448,58
Leo7775,6760810448,08%1179,35
M5 Stuart4112,5131010354,37%179,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,9034510246,08%743,15
SU-100M17656,9947710243,14%658,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007853,0266310153,47%1545,32
M36 Jackson6733,9648610152,48%1367,48
VK 30.01 (H)5474,8641810045,00%1000,28
T1 Heavy5452,8747110051,00%812,43
Type 5 Heavy101309,7468910047,00%755,18
IS-M81255,2072110045,00%1391,43
Object 268 Version V 101365,385919940,40%780,47
AMX 13 757425,564759847,96%740,97
BDR G1 B5499,194369550,53%961,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,271589445,74%53,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,432539452,13%515,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81062,526249438,30%1015,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,146049051,11%1258,82
FV3046344,203379042,22%397,72
M4A1 Sherman5350,883908950,56%790,86
Kranvagn101508,856138938,20%970,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691142,116858944,94%932,47
M-VI-Y9978,586538845,45%751,05
T56 GMC3276,052108750,57%938,40
LHMTV8634,455758744,83%1110,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29972,845798643,02%613,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68594,735948646,51%1036,10
M3 Lee4269,793018542,35%802,41
P.44 Pantera81345,838258457,14%1879,42
Churchill VII6559,154478440,48%820,32
Type 4 Chi-To6500,944698252,44%902,67
53TP Markowskiego81149,857218251,22%1390,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3267,963508149,38%1014,11
VK 28.016261,044508149,38%578,22
AMX 12 t6195,653218051,25%359,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6340,703547750,65%346,36
M75225,233087737,66%566,28
VK 30.01 (D)6644,875917757,14%1271,84
IS-3-II91250,297617754,55%1237,17
A-447855,246387554,67%1397,59
T7 Combat Car 2132,883277552,00%630,61
SDP 44 Burza6617,164577439,19%829,27
M-III-Y8926,416117451,35%951,75
TS-60 91065,017327460,81%922,20
O-Ni71164,427487353,42%1723,48
LPT-67 Šelma9367,994237343,84%279,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,341367050,00%316,91
T376390,715136851,47%942,07
AT 86422,004436753,73%604,55
AMX 40497,231276640,91%101,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4337,254506547,69%793,58
LTP 3221,033746460,94%1153,31
P.43 ter7889,337306361,90%1537,32
Nashorn6443,813666237,10%530,53
Type 689785,116266147,54%478,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,724286154,10%821,97
45TP Habicha71086,387046058,33%1580,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91159,636236041,67%873,94
M415234,632966051,67%251,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101061,884635843,10%871,83
SU-86542,254535749,12%656,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5485,235215757,89%1453,23
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6744,747545759,65%1638,13
T2 Medium Tank2159,292535655,36%879,41
Mäuschen91155,167105660,71%1007,70
Manticore10417,055215639,29%189,48
DS PZInż5545,804775547,27%1154,00
Tiger 131 6688,365235545,45%1045,74
SMV CC-678816,835665437,04%646,99
KV-37633,315485461,11%744,94
SU-122A5325,093025446,30%611,32
UDES 14 Alt 581103,587605358,49%1503,25
MT-256263,345005362,26%722,95
Škoda T 256694,005795248,08%1485,75
CS-538924,736225253,85%1178,39
Sherman III5368,963905248,08%886,56
59-166207,684535054,00%425,95
Maus101267,846635046,00%767,13
T92 HMC101445,386765058,00%1407,97
T-45 2170,003175044,00%762,36
Tetrarch 2171,622715042,00%706,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505271,122814936,73%328,47
T675398,103654936,73%726,57
Panhard AMD 178B6351,764004946,94%887,67
SU-855393,433674744,68%801,43
T-284249,473614755,32%703,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481184,477764757,45%1341,89
AT 25311,893924746,81%607,32
T216285,684964759,57%748,83
T-100 LT10593,495524736,17%436,52
M2 Light2186,412364667,39%843,12
AMX 50 B101370,206484645,65%902,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,244114647,83%1066,13
EMIL 1951 81052,027004654,35%1150,35
A-436526,965184551,11%999,14
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7299,204364540,00%356,16
T-34 shielded 5457,295014546,67%1124,23
T1 Cunningham1129,322794445,45%672,16
Bishop5215,862684440,91%229,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79766,366134447,73%491,06
TNH 105/10008704,076304355,81%732,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6512,334344346,51%666,05
M24 Chaffee5326,094434346,51%1027,67
M48A5 Patton101026,025064233,33%485,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,63964139,02%20,89
T-28E with F-30 4453,294844143,90%1160,53
Strv 746698,436254055,00%1462,20
Ho-Ri 28699,105124047,50%587,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,153214050,00%319,67
B14256,083713953,85%685,63
T-602175,593313943,59%677,52
Hotchkiss EBR7511,465203953,85%1132,66
Type 4 Ju-To7628,665163855,26%686,52
Light Mk. VIC 2136,713403863,16%789,42
A-205102,242493740,54%82,77
M5A1 Stuart4266,323223737,84%795,66
TNH T Vz. 5191151,415853751,35%866,30
Achilles6460,164423748,65%675,68
SARL 424307,783363740,54%886,68
Leichttraktor172,692383666,67%321,62
SMV CC-567850,395403641,67%1045,06
SDP 58 Kilana8844,145133638,89%618,30
BZ-689835,505703638,89%455,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,801203551,43%112,53
FV4005 Stage II101024,175113540,00%492,02
M-II-Y7706,314213542,86%706,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,851463441,18%144,73
Panzerjäger I261,21913450,00%76,78
BT-7 artillery 3222,473633455,88%823,63
Valentine II 4335,644233342,42%1076,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,132673265,63%574,50
Strv 103B101288,946683268,75%874,16
FV215b 101393,135983237,50%919,69
BZ-587541,975933256,25%566,50
IS-2-II8902,816353243,75%959,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,296423170,97%1519,61
Valentine3197,472763043,33%543,96
T3 HMC2128,731663033,33%328,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6660,105673050,00%1006,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,032652958,62%536,29
FV229 Contender9994,005902937,93%541,68
S35 CA5328,362392832,14%440,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101311,436412846,43%730,70
Churchill Crocodile 6703,546402853,57%971,77
Pudel 6650,116552748,15%1212,07
Matilda4195,892562737,04%295,61
Rinoceronte101488,745262729,63%828,71
T-463148,042672744,44%439,90
Ho-Ri 191276,967212751,85%987,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474135,891992733,33%174,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6525,654412630,77%543,43
M8A14275,123532669,23%778,28
AMX M4 mle. 54101316,856482642,31%785,95
VK 100.01 (P)81204,778152657,69%1449,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9968,605432540,00%611,62
Chi-To SP7656,404542548,00%551,51
T-50588,082602536,00%16,12
Marder 38T4354,523462536,00%872,44
Cavalier5457,164012540,00%961,45
Type 1 Chi-He4173,872722343,48%341,94
SU-54143,572242360,87%308,80
BZ-1668670,006062352,17%642,41
M-V-Y101389,487982352,17%902,46
Covenanter5239,143672245,45%661,18
Bretagne Panther 6905,868792268,18%1978,52
CS-63101429,106542147,62%1057,24
WZ-132-110389,005322142,86%197,68
Excelsior 5564,956242152,38%1220,20
Super Hellcat 7842,486392161,90%1397,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8424,353862040,00%429,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6307,554812045,00%703,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81197,958032055,00%1569,29
43 M. Toldi III 3185,103742070,00%1004,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6472,163891936,84%508,46
Somua SAu 404235,843031978,95%638,90
Churchill Gun Carrier6498,794771968,42%948,51
FV227 Conceiver8818,327001957,89%834,92
SDP 57 Gowika71043,225911844,44%1310,85
Vz. 55101071,887841764,71%748,41
Wespe355,471011741,18%38,66
Archer5405,594201752,94%909,16
Škoda T 177408,883401637,50%561,87
Birch Gun4133,202001540,00%224,11
T110E3101295,005911540,00%650,20
M3 Stuart3131,712361442,86%316,83
D23185,792581442,86%532,08
Grant4187,213141464,29%629,58
Grille5256,362631457,14%438,57
UDES 15/16101252,544391338,46%777,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5611,383491330,77%1082,23
Renault UE 573203,542221338,46%479,63
Pz.Kpfw. 558776,007841369,23%642,75
AMR 35 2191,923631369,23%1097,88
A46 6174,774691369,23%504,12
BT-74107,332201250,00%202,57
Renault G15268,173631241,67%483,04
M2 Medium Tank3324,673121241,67%1190,93
AMX 38355,501451241,67%17,80
Renault R35267,001701233,33%36,12
StuG III Ausf. B4453,754491258,33%1186,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5527,506241275,00%1346,98
Škoda T 245405,004501145,45%1026,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871069,006031145,45%1373,28
Type 95 Ha-Go2186,602701050,00%748,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni372,202091070,00%286,46
O-I Experimental5578,305821070,00%1162,98
Type 5781187,508911080,00%1255,96
HWK 128451,704721040,00%572,38
Ares 758536,004421020,00%292,28
Mitsu 1085320,22430966,67%533,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,33478955,56%1224,26
Char de transition 6654,44440933,33%702,44
Char Futur 4 91212,89762977,78%1013,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2214,38285837,50%784,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4202,75186825,00%398,79
T110E410865,50787875,00%570,35
VK 20.01 (D)4135,63152812,50%132,02
Leopard 1101468,00768862,50%1233,26
KV-220-2 5513,38640850,00%913,71
SU-100Y 6890,63611850,00%1376,41
M10 RBFM 5641,75466812,50%1315,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3291,00366771,43%1142,17
60G FT5398,57439771,43%969,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6481,57343728,57%494,43
Matilda IV 5460,14675771,43%1462,22
T78 6396,14506757,14%459,19
T14 5576,00608633,33%972,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,83276683,33%602,80
14TP4113,0012160,00%119,40
STB-110908,8337560,00%462,31
XM551 Sheridan10393,50257616,67%107,72
FV224 Chopper71016,67712650,00%1148,75
AC 1 Sentinel 4191,00355666,67%651,97
AMX ELC 901 6182,67425650,00%307,46
Excalibur 6584,67527666,67%838,13
Chi-Ni2225,00296540,00%985,12
P26/404177,00289560,00%401,50
Hotchkiss H35239,2087540,00%0,00
Vz. 44-171242,40858560,00%1900,22
WZ-111 model 5A101413,00589540,00%745,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,00300580,00%485,53
Ares 859401,40715560,00%289,70
T-29 3282,00262540,00%808,93
MTLS-1G14 3419,60595560,00%2389,58
Object 260 101141,40444520,00%533,63
Strv m/425449,50527475,00%1388,67
P.43 bis6356,50440475,00%619,32
25TP KSUST II5342,75279425,00%583,59
Ikv 723353,75359425,00%962,84
Sav m/434396,00468450,00%1246,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,25307450,00%311,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101055,50481425,00%488,76
AEC Armoured Car5306,00288425,00%455,21
XM66F 8521,00395450,00%336,10
GSR 3301 Setter7209,25504475,00%423,46
Renault Otsu1134,67205366,67%583,13
LT vz. 383288,67470333,33%1127,02
Type 95 Heavy4267,00328366,67%953,56
T-262144,332793100,00%744,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10938,00529333,33%342,80
Ho-Ri 310892,6713730,00%262,94
M60 10895,33622366,67%650,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3175,3317730,00%349,32
FV230 Canopener10632,00833366,67%394,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,67401333,33%889,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5552,00389333,33%922,48
T-116 3244,33351333,33%974,66
MKA 2335,00400333,33%1319,79
IS-6 B 8973,33996366,67%1167,98
L-60 2120,334483100,00%747,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5248,00547366,67%859,28
Cobra 91317,339023100,00%1175,62
Turán III prototípus 5448,67372333,33%1022,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,00206250,00%554,17
Kolohousenka142,503542100,00%264,10
Strv m/38278,0010520,00%83,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,50182250,00%240,34
L6/40291,00195250,00%142,15
Renault FT119,5052250,00%84,37
Strv m/40L3286,00489250,00%919,69
M14/41276,50198250,00%84,51
4TP199,0019720,00%260,02
Renault NC-31165,5010420,00%97,00
P.435536,00485250,00%1477,47
10TP396,50167250,00%209,61
Ikv 1035287,00278250,00%559,33
Semovente M415509,50435250,00%1159,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,0014220,00%11,58
IS-4101334,50619250,00%829,19
T-26G FT2246,0021520,00%755,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101206,5029020,00%572,01
E 50 Ausf. M101274,50783250,00%947,99
Durchbruchswagen 24238,50276250,00%476,77
FV601 Saladin8618,0022620,00%389,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen100,0022820,00%0,00
Škoda T 40 6738,00519250,00%1111,47
STA-2 8939,008132100,00%1168,38
Panther/M10 7963,00658250,00%1304,86
TS-5 81036,0011992100,00%1219,87
Straussler V–4/40 3258,50372250,00%964,90
Strv fm/211232,0041710,00%1284,44
Fiat 3000175,003621100,00%386,32
LT vz. 35257,002731100,00%261,00
M22289,005761100,00%1843,41
M15/423341,008881100,00%1324,02
Stuart I-IV3457,007121100,00%2359,91
7TP2232,004171100,00%951,93
Pvlvv fm/42262,0012010,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3433,005901100,00%2100,87
Vz. 71 Tesák10168,009561100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5711,0044710,00%1468,99
Renault FT AC215,001771100,00%261,00
BZ-75102212,0011331100,00%1684,83
Jagdpanther II8712,0026810,00%462,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4715,0050110,00%2667,27
T6 Medium4936,008511100,00%3059,64
Staghound Mk. III61512,0013621100,00%3710,65
K-9110453,0010051100,00%308,56
BT-53428,004141100,00%1140,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9435,0028110,00%78,50
IS-2 shielded 71308,0048810,00%1224,45
Object 274a 82485,0015141100,00%3939,87
K-91-PT 91945,0046410,00%1316,01
Object 777 Version II 9864,0040410,00%412,92
Kunze Panzer 9378,0029410,00%35,86
STG Guard 80,007110,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8473,006381100,00%473,22
Caliban 8743,008311100,00%725,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 8420,0029310,00%155,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3540,0010321100,00%2208,45
Valiant 5866,0010251100,00%2719,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4109,002281100,00%277,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8981,0048310,00%751,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2016-11-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-11-17
Left: 2018-08-09