barch2016

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1806601227
Ø Tier8,390,0010,259,00
Victories1042057,68%00,00%975,00%1659,26%
Defeats747441,37%00,00%325,00%1037,04%
Draws1720,95%00,00%00,00%13,70%
Battles survived724740,11%00,00%758,33%1451,85%
Tanks destroyed237631,3200,00211,75471,74
Destruction ratio2,200,004,203,62
Tanks spotted247801,3700,0070,58110,41
Damage dealt2.197,600,003.161,752.907,56
Capture points94780,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points163600,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience830,520,001.187,751.110,96
WN71803,400,001871,621926,91
WN82883,990,004241,534859,30
Total
Battles18066
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1042057,68%
Defeats747441,37%
Draws1720,95%
Battles survived724740,11%
Tanks destroyed237631,32
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted247801,37
Damage dealt2.197,60
Capture points94780,52
Defense points163600,91
Experience830,52
WN71803,40
WN82883,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,25
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed211,75
Destruction ratio4,20
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt3.161,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.187,75
WN71871,62
WN84241,53
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1451,85%
Tanks destroyed471,74
Destruction ratio3,62
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt2.907,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.110,96
WN71926,91
WN84859,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories24756,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18441,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16537,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,650,000,000,00
Capture points4461,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience795,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories24756,26%
Defeats18441,91%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived16537,59%
Tanks destroyed2980,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2970,68
Damage dealt1.612,65
Capture points4461,02
Defense points1050,24
Experience795,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3742,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4247,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,880,000,000,00
Capture points2102,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3884,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience716,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4854,55%
Defeats3742,05%
Draws33,41%
Battles survived4247,73%
Tanks destroyed690,78
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1011,15
Damage dealt1.171,88
Capture points2102,39
Defense points3884,41
Experience716,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt389,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1820000
Victories93651,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88448,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16850,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16540,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,430,000,000,00
Capture points29791,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points67453,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience681,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1820
Victories93651,43%
Defeats88448,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived78042,86%
Tanks destroyed16850,93
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted16540,91
Damage dealt1.323,43
Capture points29791,64
Defense points67453,71
Experience681,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358101010
Victories193253,95%00,00%660,00%660,00%
Defeats158344,21%00,00%440,00%440,00%
Draws661,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142639,82%00,00%330,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed29880,8300,00101,00101,00
Destruction ratio1,390,001,431,43
Tanks spotted38551,0800,0070,7070,70
Damage dealt1.306,680,002.257,302.257,30
Capture points61761,7200,00555,50555,50
Defense points94422,6400,00191,90191,90
Experience648,710,00932,30932,30
Total
Battles3581
Victories193253,95%
Defeats158344,21%
Draws661,84%
Battles survived142639,82%
Tanks destroyed29880,83
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted38551,08
Damage dealt1.306,68
Capture points61761,72
Defense points94422,64
Experience648,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt2.257,30
Capture points555,50
Defense points191,90
Experience932,30
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt2.257,30
Capture points555,50
Defense points191,90
Experience932,30

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories17742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23356,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13031,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.846,920,000,000,00
Capture points3790,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories17742,86%
Defeats23356,42%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived13031,48%
Tanks destroyed3230,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2900,70
Damage dealt1.846,92
Capture points3790,92
Defense points3490,85
Experience647,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103620,71106086762,40%3091,36
Object 907 103233,5591070358,04%3232,22
Object 277103025,3190745655,04%3084,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82534,45112339260,71%3783,93
T-4481157,7554736049,44%1609,55
T95E6 103391,05103633556,72%3496,70
T 55A 92546,45102432358,51%3358,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82021,3881630150,50%2606,47
Object 140102735,1881028158,36%2791,63
Panhard EBR 105101513,0882927156,46%2036,80
M41 Walker Bulldog81028,7262526751,69%2275,07
CS-63103185,9390826256,87%3071,55
Centurion Action X103060,3485424657,32%3086,38
M53/M5591527,6166524652,85%1569,55
Object 705A102928,4286824463,11%2661,72
T4991469,8065923453,42%2724,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103180,3088323460,68%3171,11
AMX 30 1er prototype92722,49105922863,16%3702,10
T-5491572,5962322651,33%1711,02
TVP T 50/51103062,5673721454,21%3343,70
Leopard 1103760,53106621059,05%3872,05
IS71199,5054820757,00%1887,56
ELC EVEN 90 81058,8570320558,54%2574,87
Cromwell61015,8568419565,64%2704,88
XM551 Sheridan102159,1580119352,33%3398,12
UDES 0381783,3162218857,98%2437,87
T110E5103368,2196518058,89%3435,17
T-4371006,1254717161,99%1863,61
Vz. 55103463,5198116662,65%3413,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681425,9596516459,15%3671,50
M24 Chaffee5565,2547216355,21%2426,74
BZ-79114605,42119015653,21%3442,75
Lansen C 82271,32105915664,10%3405,93
Object 430U103534,50103415562,58%3925,56
XM69 Hacker114437,51128315366,01%4322,93
T-34-856827,9563814856,76%1953,74
WZ-120-1G FT 82351,5396714656,16%3322,28
M40/M4381389,8958914545,52%1425,10
Bishop5706,0342314554,48%1854,48
Maus102537,5977313758,39%2372,55
VK 30.01 (P)6985,1055713660,29%2147,93
KV-856743,0149513460,45%1348,34
Type 64 61059,6670013466,42%3971,05
M1271044,6449813258,33%1542,28
Tiger (P)71247,5558113262,88%2078,56
T92 HMC101641,6660713151,15%1422,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82077,53101113162,60%3036,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71165,1756112755,12%1981,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 104138,65127012761,42%3509,39
Kunze Panzer 92795,2498712653,17%3479,90
M446931,6949912456,45%1949,82
BZ-72-1 103270,67103912161,98%3225,96
Lorraine 40 t 82245,73103512056,67%3710,03
AMX 13 7571403,81107611856,78%4664,94
M415507,3531311552,17%832,59
T-1091773,0388611562,61%1926,22
T376744,1352611258,04%2559,96
UDES 15/16103274,87105811060,00%3235,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6934,7144410858,33%2078,40
M46 Patton KR 81747,3595910254,90%2835,36
T57 Heavy103599,4098610160,40%3688,15
Ikv 1035624,8038110061,00%1871,50
FV3046742,813899952,53%1490,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82268,3811459959,60%3789,25
T-34-85M 61089,485979955,56%2204,89
Crusader6424,123349751,55%1315,60
T3281971,489369453,19%2590,55
T-505557,664399359,14%2746,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192534,1510219152,75%3014,35
CS-67 Szakal113650,7511178959,55%3370,40
Mäuschen92014,419458762,07%2410,77
Black Rock 113523,8012218763,22%3045,23
T2971628,398718558,82%2640,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5695,204998554,12%2223,63
FV4025 Contriver114464,1912828562,35%3476,83
BZT-70 103884,8310508450,00%2982,60
Škoda T 5092370,966898160,49%2853,06
FV4005 Stage II102776,909008065,00%2471,85
A-205262,943517856,41%928,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103674,9710107661,84%3063,36
KV-1S6551,434467460,81%1146,05
Char Futur 4 92889,3110017064,29%3354,91
ST-62 Version 2 103726,8111786860,29%3651,31
Škoda T 2561198,128906756,72%3151,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61006,228266454,69%2301,44
E 50 Ausf. M102986,119746456,25%2813,88
M48A5 Patton103948,7311936460,94%4221,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103132,1910146361,90%2882,45
STB-1103692,9211316358,73%3585,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61161,3111376267,74%5709,77
CS-5992693,7310945961,02%3580,24
CS-5381896,6810515768,42%3716,93
Centurion Mk. I81539,376155745,61%2183,06
AMX M4 mle. 54103495,4711145759,65%3164,19
FV230 Canopener103312,0911295761,40%3003,67
T1 Heavy5630,294455657,14%1381,92
Strv 103-092553,468505648,21%3068,25
Chieftain/T95 81520,348805646,43%2162,80
T71 DA71098,526025457,41%3085,94
Sav m/434334,652885255,77%906,07
VK 72.01 (K) 103603,699605244,23%2434,87
T-345538,986595068,00%1756,68
MT-256798,726075056,00%3274,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92933,9211265062,00%3236,36
LTTB81412,339944963,27%3568,59
LTG71123,928954858,33%3381,78
SU-100Y 61500,049674770,21%3724,04
122 TM 81991,749804656,52%2515,55
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92970,1713254676,09%3754,35
AMX 13 105101883,589124551,11%2438,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8938,828694456,82%2047,81
Super Hellcat 71590,617394456,82%2960,16
T803113938,9511514452,27%3311,83
M3 Lee4351,053164156,10%1377,85
M5 Stuart4255,804224168,29%833,70
Churchill III 5629,925943948,72%1474,28
Fauteur114169,4612533966,67%3227,38
BZ-75104269,8712233871,05%3993,83
KV-15648,414233745,95%1366,04
ERAC 105 Proto 91343,818823756,76%2545,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert113413,6810853762,16%3158,16
Rambo 92842,3211773759,46%3194,03
Matilda4406,252923652,78%1231,78
Coccodrillo 103885,0611613661,11%3439,52
Birch Gun4357,563303666,67%1739,62
Strv 103B102844,117203554,29%2366,87
IS-381436,316163560,00%1746,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 92910,7410353450,00%2955,40
FV4004 Conway92444,099443360,61%2524,70
Covenanter5320,753303253,13%1148,72
SFAC 105 82362,169353243,75%2442,29
Comet71315,356213161,29%2621,55
T110E4104021,7111313161,29%3570,23
T-127 3416,875673161,29%2146,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4413,574153056,67%1976,72
Object 168 German 81979,2310683063,33%3073,38
Strv m/425832,314782962,07%3138,18
VK 100.01 (P)81434,726322951,72%1621,07
AltProto AMX 30 82084,9610792846,43%2992,22
Toro 92881,3011672766,67%3242,66
IS-7102897,779962646,15%2676,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92860,7311852676,92%2834,33
GSR 3301 Setter71098,008362638,46%2904,44
Object 70592354,409512556,00%2454,93
M3 Stuart3216,583172462,50%1022,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61003,837172454,17%2685,11
IS-M81592,969262369,57%2418,99
FV229 Contender92757,8711772360,87%2859,11
Lago4240,772762259,09%761,00
T-284486,273672254,55%1764,24
Sexton II3175,522022147,62%611,56
M18 Hellcat6937,814602161,90%1724,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6941,715382142,86%1636,93
T675907,306602050,00%2821,95
TS-54 81620,208762040,00%1669,77
M10 RBFM 5884,605212055,00%2254,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,421771942,11%340,85
CS-4472400,0514311984,21%6243,26
Charioteer82371,8910431942,11%3773,30
Excelsior 51200,8411821973,68%3819,05
Gonsalo 82215,3711621957,89%2804,46
TVP VTU Koncept81295,727721850,00%1908,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,285211850,00%951,94
T216728,653941735,29%2476,27
Char Mle. 75 91480,067731741,18%2121,43
TBT 93199,8811571758,82%3187,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3295,132881553,33%1160,42
Object 25791639,877341533,33%1218,88
T71 CMCD7944,475571553,33%2368,54
Tetrarch 2298,603871546,67%1561,32
StuG IV 5535,404241553,33%1327,20
MTLS-1G14 3353,504061450,00%1688,87
Ashbringer 103422,4310361457,14%2973,34
WZ-111 model 6 81918,439281442,86%2244,18
Challenger72162,1511701376,92%3593,08
L-60 2156,312941353,85%799,57
Cavalier5996,427901275,00%3170,61
M4A1 FL 10 61296,428311250,00%2768,12
B.U.G.I.61579,1810271163,64%4137,23
GSOR the TANK 92758,559631145,45%2906,17
Object 752 92624,9011711070,00%2497,98
T28 Concept 71578,406831040,00%2615,85
Leox 93162,1012141070,00%3650,85
AMX 404118,33205944,44%218,74
Ikv 723196,67218944,44%432,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4413,33463933,33%1879,68
T-28E with F-30 4552,67574966,67%1732,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81629,44666944,44%2020,09
Strv m/40L3305,00317825,00%1087,31
VK 30.02 (M)61538,63654837,50%3605,68
Windhund 82323,50971862,50%2674,51
K-2 82388,251172850,00%2998,05
T-50-2 61118,75888887,50%4443,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4551,88555837,50%1458,58
Valentine II 4768,13846862,50%4397,20
BT-74344,86487714,29%1244,34
P26/404560,71558757,14%1713,49
T-463270,14244771,43%1224,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2244,67267683,33%1235,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4378,17454650,00%1243,20
Excalibur 62107,83919666,67%5509,47
LHMTV8857,00730650,00%1547,89
Bretagne Panther 61054,33494650,00%1843,51
SZDV Vz. 50 82273,001059560,00%3228,58
FV4202 82300,001195560,00%4861,80
T92 8932,60830560,00%2032,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071902,751022450,00%4395,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2794,00841450,00%5506,34
Projet Louis 91794,501189475,00%3192,64
Strv 746828,00603366,67%1491,87
M2 Light2204,674173100,00%1039,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51366,001119366,67%4512,46
Mars 82444,001207366,67%3348,33
Stridsyxa 82157,33866333,33%2369,97
Strv fm/211195,0015520,00%1001,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,50133250,00%82,83
BT-22264,00372250,00%1587,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6704,00428250,00%895,31
Loyd Gun Carriage235,00169250,00%89,05
Strv S1 82143,0010752100,00%2333,08
AMX ELC 901 6327,00565250,00%744,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81124,5010712100,00%1308,90
Chi-Go 72146,001190250,00%4251,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1454,0039010,00%3432,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2251,003871100,00%1491,31
Strv m/382140,002871100,00%690,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,001561100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422283,0026010,00%1206,62
MS-11598,0013371100,00%7052,31
T-262244,0017610,00%1129,11
M2 Medium Tank3449,0036710,00%1937,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,0023810,00%485,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92624,0010401100,00%1932,51
AMR 35 20,002610,00%0,00
T-116 3401,006501100,00%1612,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4205,005121100,00%574,86
T-29 3319,004771100,00%1275,00
BT-7 artillery 3352,0027810,00%1002,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2018-01-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2017-07-29