balcerek12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35289029
Ø Tier8,280,009,508,33
Victories1775650,32%00,00%150,00%555,56%
Defeats1713448,55%00,00%150,00%444,44%
Draws3991,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived971327,52%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed274170,7800,0000,0010,11
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,17
Tanks spotted351291,0000,0042,0050,56
Damage dealt1.236,370,00813,501.046,00
Capture points170280,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points141490,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,270,00263,00401,78
WN71024,390,00522,38624,57
WN81287,070,00145,00145,00
Total
Battles35289
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1775650,32%
Defeats1713448,55%
Draws3991,13%
Battles survived971327,52%
Tanks destroyed274170,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted351291,00
Damage dealt1.236,37
Capture points170280,48
Defense points141490,40
Experience578,27
WN71024,39
WN81287,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt813,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,00
WN7522,38
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,33
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.046,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,78
WN7624,57
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,330,000,000,00
Capture points434,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats777,78%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt505,33
Capture points434,78
Defense points00,00
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4089000
Victories209051,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199948,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153437,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44731,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,850,000,000,00
Capture points90112,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points217475,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience772,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles4089
Victories209051,11%
Defeats199948,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived153437,52%
Tanks destroyed26530,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted44731,09
Damage dealt1.071,85
Capture points90112,20
Defense points217475,32
Experience772,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1179000
Victories56948,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57248,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39833,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7950,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14841,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,400,000,000,00
Capture points8850,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14681,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience534,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1179
Victories56948,26%
Defeats57248,52%
Draws383,22%
Battles survived39833,76%
Tanks destroyed7950,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted14841,26
Damage dealt953,40
Capture points8850,75
Defense points14681,25
Experience534,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,280,000,000,00
Capture points400,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience420,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1530,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed270,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted320,64
Damage dealt1.578,28
Capture points400,80
Defense points861,72
Experience420,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (189)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81420,60547578552,64%1626,88
SU-130PM 81427,32519176049,72%1431,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101834,54593166550,21%1400,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81403,12653144853,45%1520,89
IS-7101607,63702132050,38%1288,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91724,4366292249,02%1532,44
Löwe 81159,9961790252,66%1391,47
Grille 15101775,3954583646,17%1250,86
T-1091408,5070782552,97%1425,43
T34 81007,3161378048,85%1088,11
121101388,1658876147,70%1010,19
FV4005 Stage II101423,9344375243,48%914,79
M60 101354,2053675246,54%950,38
Char Futur 4 91497,0859073050,68%1318,30
Object 140101381,6660359348,06%1050,55
WZ-12091175,4468055850,54%1133,51
Type 64 6542,0554655351,90%1503,77
Super Conqueror101448,6062251046,67%982,24
T-5491160,3660447847,91%1106,18
WZ-1328811,8962446648,28%1363,97
T3091461,8651239651,77%1303,52
LTTB8610,5459339249,49%1010,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8939,6852838641,97%964,96
Object 252U Defender 81389,2265837954,09%1722,72
T-34-85M 6796,0557134958,17%1410,91
Object 430U101605,7562633545,97%1217,10
T110E4101615,4553033050,30%1136,63
KR-1111792,9268230948,22%1060,02
Object 277101560,9559730550,49%1197,40
IS7795,7261329747,14%968,38
KV-37768,9461428249,65%899,14
KV-856662,6251927348,35%1077,03
Caernarvon81223,4058726852,24%1421,45
T-1506650,6655526850,37%1063,68
LTG7714,2867524755,06%1674,98
T25/27773,5957224550,61%1064,65
IS-381185,7369124052,50%1342,02
T54E191557,2564222851,32%1458,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91421,8565422647,79%1304,12
KV-137692,0164621850,92%1153,58
T675461,1546921546,05%1011,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101265,7050521246,23%902,91
T28 Prototype81081,7856420947,85%1115,74
T698856,1265519651,02%964,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,0741019544,62%943,83
FV4202 8863,1561018752,41%1054,70
Sturer Emil7761,0953818452,17%1032,80
T71 DA7705,9662118447,28%1620,51
KV-15477,1753718258,79%1041,86
G.W. Tiger91275,5061617742,37%1126,61
AT 25384,5244817154,97%874,04
KV-48875,4266117152,05%963,97
T-34-856651,1854817053,53%1324,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6614,9146217053,53%961,74
T328972,7268116646,39%1021,49
T57 Heavy101625,3961216450,61%1176,78
E 50 Ausf. M101304,9771216048,13%877,15
T297948,9570814856,08%1280,94
WZ-1317607,6064314755,78%1303,20
Cromwell6500,4654914250,00%898,36
53TP Markowskiego81172,0263913951,08%1307,96
MT-256240,5640613243,18%507,97
T-345287,4840712550,40%648,02
G.W. Panther7717,8654211945,38%762,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8927,6752911849,15%959,40
Hummel6621,6651411750,43%886,50
M18 Hellcat6672,8452811745,30%1125,72
Conqueror91506,5775011553,04%1330,29
T-448861,0846111451,75%1017,80
M66632,2753611353,10%944,06
Object 25791527,9074510551,43%1593,28
IS-3A 81042,3163810146,53%1016,00
G.W. E 10010916,354009542,11%551,04
Nashorn6614,785029343,01%912,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,416149360,22%1000,22
Grille5411,064388754,02%844,29
59-166378,275057552,00%1013,99
FV215b 101321,725027143,66%904,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9777,154916543,08%559,33
T376370,923316040,00%777,16
Crusader6222,553375552,73%519,38
KV-26533,564245543,64%769,63
T-284166,222925450,00%354,27
Object 432U111668,578985360,38%1309,44
Object 4168568,884785154,90%588,96
Lorraine 40 t 81291,166145054,00%1569,81
T1 Heavy5225,003374748,94%250,12
Object 43091170,305154740,43%799,55
T-463147,782224158,54%567,43
Marder 38T4308,493473740,54%582,71
KV-1S6411,054503748,65%595,29
T28 Concept 7758,794603342,42%1008,20
Alecto4160,932912941,38%201,20
T216412,936132968,97%1295,56
Churchill I5437,464772857,14%950,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,434362867,86%795,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4219,482892748,15%559,79
UDES 0381029,584552653,85%1104,56
T-505157,043562661,54%475,22
M8A14232,153272646,15%446,81
Waffenträger auf E 100101134,405232540,00%509,62
T56 GMC3194,362572250,00%503,73
AMX 404257,433702161,90%1091,18
M3 Lee4244,144272166,67%915,83
Black Prince7569,384242176,19%706,59
Lago4244,953581957,89%755,60
Object 268 Version V 101133,805991560,00%705,15
Marder II3240,213541464,29%785,38
Patton the Tank 9862,715101435,71%581,99
Strv m/40L385,622391346,15%85,74
Valentine AT4182,753331275,00%533,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,913261181,82%623,16
M5 Stuart4208,703061040,00%370,51
AMX 12 t6586,606871060,00%1976,56
MKA 2120,501681020,00%198,31
113 Beijing Opera 101522,308531060,00%1223,55
Object 777 Version II 91718,56640966,67%1725,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,50236875,00%802,40
Strv fm/211126,00229837,50%537,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,63272850,00%106,63
T-262145,88223887,50%763,15
Sherman III5276,38233837,50%500,76
T-54 first prototype 8976,00687862,50%1396,90
T-28E with F-30 4402,13325850,00%953,13
7TP2173,86144728,57%426,02
Cruiser Mk. IV498,29271771,43%295,87
T1E6 244,00110728,57%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 26,8683757,14%177,06
M3 Stuart3142,00239616,67%319,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,33171650,00%265,41
LT vz. 383102,83328666,67%410,63
50TP prototyp 8925,17467650,00%870,34
M2 Medium Tank367,17200650,00%86,70
T3 HMC266,0068616,67%23,54
Leopard 110532,83619650,00%235,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3281,67456666,67%779,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5213,83392633,33%266,88
T7 Combat Car 290,50142616,67%186,21
Kolohousenka173,2010350,00%108,41
T-437403,60463540,00%379,38
Cruiser Mk. III3121,40211560,00%479,20
FV215b (183) 101301,00611580,00%913,31
T-50-2 6517,607535100,00%1577,79
Tetrarch 2258,00358560,00%1380,17
LTP 366,202385100,00%292,36
Super Hellcat 7766,40496560,00%1105,75
Fiat 30001107,75191475,00%542,05
Matilda4100,75213425,00%0,00
MS-11104,50126425,00%306,10
Panzerjäger I2259,75233425,00%902,41
Object 283 9913,50447425,00%702,00
T-116 30,00148450,00%111,42
T-29 3210,503234100,00%700,99
MTLS-1G14 3177,75299450,00%542,16
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8805,75529475,00%969,40
LT vz. 352161,67265333,33%629,56
Strv m/382188,00291333,33%739,06
T1 Cunningham137,331693100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1315,00615366,67%2104,30
Sherman Firefly6149,3311530,00%0,00
AMX ELC bis5240,0018630,00%476,90
GSOR the TANK 9413,67299333,33%80,16
Renault FT1117,502492100,00%704,52
Renault Otsu198,50502250,00%294,48
Renault NC-311105,00169250,00%404,34
M2 Light2158,50294250,00%535,34
Covenanter5288,505862100,00%977,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2212,503902100,00%991,94
Lago M38 3385,5023120,00%926,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3337,50333250,00%785,71
SU-100Y 6580,00414250,00%816,50
StuG IV 5356,0021820,00%625,01
M10 RBFM 5102,50190250,00%117,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81263,0035920,00%1075,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,003910,00%0,00
4TP175,002961100,00%376,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2186,004501100,00%970,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank282,002121100,00%418,32
Panther II8127,0024910,00%0,00
E 509646,005241100,00%519,58
IS-2 shielded 72403,0052310,00%4026,42
AMR 35 20,001001100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4681,0026410,00%2503,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4588,004021100,00%1903,90
Sherman VC Firefly 6304,008910,00%195,87
BT-7 artillery 30,004410,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81131,0021910,00%1112,35
43 M. Toldi III 30,002010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2024-12-24