baivess

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18583000
Ø Tier7,760,000,000,00
Victories932150,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats897848,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2841,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived544329,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161800,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted195731,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,140,000,000,00
Capture points277251,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80010,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience571,640,000,000,00
WN71100,520,000,000,00
WN81435,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles18583
Ø Tier7,76
Victories932150,16%
Defeats897848,31%
Draws2841,53%
Battles survived544329,29%
Tanks destroyed161800,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted195731,05
Damage dealt1.166,14
Capture points277251,49
Defense points80010,43
Experience571,64
WN71100,52
WN81435,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories10355,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7540,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7339,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4202,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,820,000,000,00
Capture points4972,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2221,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience552,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories10355,08%
Defeats7540,11%
Draws94,81%
Battles survived7339,04%
Tanks destroyed1150,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4202,25
Damage dealt1.452,82
Capture points4972,66
Defense points2221,19
Experience552,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt985,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories19155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14642,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14040,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,060,000,000,00
Capture points8702,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories19155,36%
Defeats14642,32%
Draws82,32%
Battles survived14040,58%
Tanks destroyed3370,98
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted3340,97
Damage dealt907,06
Capture points8702,52
Defense points2470,72
Experience461,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,420,000,000,00
Capture points100,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience450,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2856,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1020,00%
Tanks destroyed230,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted290,58
Damage dealt1.071,42
Capture points100,20
Defense points1232,46
Experience450,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (141)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81368,20660141152,66%1732,22
KV-15611,5139877750,58%1277,38
T-1091941,0171956553,45%2303,66
IS-7102166,8471755452,89%1951,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101744,8761052952,93%1674,27
Tiger (P)7733,6637249145,62%825,29
MT-256364,2448442953,15%1171,92
Maus101934,7465939346,31%1584,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81080,1354437748,81%1314,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91523,7068437343,70%1522,62
KV-856701,6045035557,75%1280,04
M10392023,6559635053,14%2324,10
T-5491128,6461333745,70%1033,45
IS-4102412,0170931655,06%2328,96
E 7591662,4954430853,57%1709,46
IS7760,1838830448,03%969,17
T-448779,6259729847,65%905,78
AMX 13 909747,2266128952,25%1107,16
IS-381436,7673028245,74%1824,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91479,9787528264,18%1898,23
Tiger II81646,1270524052,92%2319,95
T-54 ltwt.9794,8055123946,44%1070,56
T-1506591,7438623447,86%858,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,3827323150,22%924,36
S-5171324,7550022743,61%1761,63
G.W. Tiger91206,9849922347,98%1076,02
G.W. Panther71249,4249222244,59%1594,49
T3281742,2283221560,00%2656,53
212A91322,5845420648,54%1254,01
WZ-1328541,7950120349,26%822,60
VK 30.01 (P)6428,6929320345,81%528,87
T2971613,9061919356,99%2559,93
Type T-345345,8727218148,07%855,17
Tiger I7834,1251617945,81%1073,41
59-166389,6533617949,16%991,60
T110E5101581,4353917247,09%1093,84
AMX 13 757526,2643917152,05%1067,46
Leopard 1101424,0269717044,71%906,18
WZ-111 model 1-491555,0069416859,52%1608,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101633,8760715645,51%1084,78
LTTB8580,1945215646,15%974,49
SDP 58 Kilana81250,2453215436,36%1141,55
Vz. 55102157,9081515355,56%1775,88
Grille 15101575,7467115048,67%983,63
Type 71101618,8770314847,97%1021,08
1108956,9456413640,44%895,95
Grille5487,6222413444,78%1098,35
BZ-75101880,3474713149,62%1317,61
T-505237,6346712857,03%807,23
BZ-6891770,5781412744,88%1492,89
Type 586521,8345512651,59%894,97
WZ-1317610,2056912347,15%1163,90
IS-27980,4963312254,10%1347,57
BZ-16681355,6382011753,85%1621,41
Hummel6820,1244911449,12%1341,34
M661003,6747511446,49%1810,40
T-46389,2513411140,54%116,86
TNH T Vz. 5191345,9777010948,62%1125,17
Indien-Panzer81138,8863910950,46%1463,07
Leopard Prototyp A91128,8259210944,04%815,84
LTG7638,5162510955,96%1386,71
T-284174,1218510850,00%369,42
T1 Heavy5638,4052910560,00%1578,64
Type 6891647,5383010548,57%1433,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert111465,2569810441,35%871,80
T6981164,7164410040,00%1318,77
Panther7861,495919840,82%1442,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91882,168259846,94%1698,50
Object 277101733,317459646,88%1352,79
Ferdinand81262,086358941,57%1130,96
M26 Pershing81322,077138550,59%1663,40
T-437821,846868365,06%1509,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68450,345598348,19%649,44
IS-2 shielded 71211,997137856,41%1701,39
TNH 105/100081197,377087640,79%1320,09
Super Hellcat 7625,824297346,58%762,29
Type 5781476,038646855,88%1600,76
VK 30.02 (D)7952,566746451,56%1652,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,392136460,94%329,44
Hotchkiss EBR7498,985756256,45%1087,68
Wespe3196,611566149,18%601,46
AMX 12 t6284,935375868,97%767,88
TVP VTU Koncept8752,005445733,33%697,06
Jagdpanther7966,266035343,40%1183,56
Type 4 Ju-To71052,407365352,83%1207,38
AMX ELC bis5453,654055141,18%1660,79
Ares 7581245,888674854,17%1423,15
VK 36.01 (H)6776,146684454,55%1583,28
Panhard AMD 178B6421,594724436,36%1073,48
KV-137558,454124057,50%919,77
BZ-5871135,597943953,85%1501,71
Ares 8591459,977243938,46%1208,90
Jagdpanzer IV6803,505963863,16%1538,24
T-26276,581083850,00%205,83
SDP 57 Gowika7986,036463450,00%1240,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,241403354,55%189,22
Tetrarch 2203,672463063,33%1117,98
T-34-85M 6642,006252955,17%1025,96
KR-1111651,617792839,29%830,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007764,287232564,00%1305,79
Leichttraktor1124,282092568,00%682,81
Vz. 44-171365,138252441,67%1889,90
Object 140101227,734952245,45%820,16
Pz.Kpfw. II282,001052045,00%123,36
BZ-79112123,619921861,11%1196,74
T-345309,593301741,18%564,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6676,245481741,18%1222,70
T-100 LT101023,296161747,06%1145,94
T207799,947691662,50%1246,63
WZ-111 model 5A101395,338301566,67%1075,51
T-50-2 6274,002351540,00%470,50
SDP 44 Burza6732,934961442,86%1043,35
StuG III Ausf. G5556,464281338,46%1224,51
M4A1 Sherman5602,385711361,54%1545,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,31931353,85%128,66
Škoda T 256541,505361250,00%867,51
M3 Lee4111,081261225,00%111,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,911071127,27%249,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,101121050,00%99,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu6829,306581060,00%1170,17
KV-26309,002991080,00%488,71
T1 Cunningham175,67195966,67%444,89
MS-1124,1194944,44%29,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10910,71697757,14%835,65
Jagdtiger91758,60698540,00%1234,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8851,40472560,00%840,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer454,2567450,00%96,26
T1 HMC279,334830,00%192,69
Panzerjäger I2109,33118333,33%163,97
SU-18291,6759333,33%264,66
Panther II8714,00549333,33%636,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1253,50308250,00%1590,69
M5A1 Stuart4322,002792100,00%1081,84
KV-1SA 5442,50513250,00%742,09
T1E6 2159,00263250,00%650,64
Fantôme 91106,5033520,00%661,56
Renault FT1220,004601100,00%1659,96
D120,004210,00%0,00
AT-12152,003910,00%357,67
T2 Medium Tank20,006310,00%0,00
StuG IV 51138,009991100,00%3874,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2017-07-12