artemon354_2014

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25405030297
Ø Tier6,540,009,7710,08
Victories1243448,94%00,00%1343,33%15552,19%
Defeats1274250,16%00,00%1756,67%13946,80%
Draws2290,90%00,00%00,00%31,01%
Battles survived507019,96%00,00%620,00%6822,90%
Tanks destroyed188860,7400,00280,932840,96
Destruction ratio0,930,001,171,24
Tanks spotted253811,0000,00170,573161,06
Damage dealt873,290,002.046,932.400,04
Capture points146260,5800,0000,003841,29
Defense points106380,4200,0000,00770,26
Experience440,170,00820,57902,76
WN7999,880,00976,801265,07
WN81226,060,001528,661983,26
Total
Battles25405
Ø Tier6,54
Victories1243448,94%
Defeats1274250,16%
Draws2290,90%
Battles survived507019,96%
Tanks destroyed188860,74
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted253811,00
Damage dealt873,29
Capture points146260,58
Defense points106380,42
Experience440,17
WN7999,88
WN81226,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed280,93
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted170,57
Damage dealt2.046,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience820,57
WN7976,80
WN81528,66
Past 30 days
Battles297
Ø Tier10,08
Victories15552,19%
Defeats13946,80%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived6822,90%
Tanks destroyed2840,96
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3161,06
Damage dealt2.400,04
Capture points3841,29
Defense points770,26
Experience902,76
WN71265,07
WN81983,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories9645,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11654,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8138,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,620,000,000,00
Capture points3771,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9124,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories9645,28%
Defeats11654,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8138,21%
Tanks destroyed1540,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1960,92
Damage dealt1.312,62
Capture points3771,78
Defense points9124,30
Experience537,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8447,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8950,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,680,000,000,00
Capture points1730,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience382,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8447,73%
Defeats8950,57%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived6436,36%
Tanks destroyed1360,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2281,30
Damage dealt827,68
Capture points1730,98
Defense points1200,68
Experience382,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,690,000,000,00
Capture points571,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience518,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1019,23%
Tanks destroyed340,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted941,81
Damage dealt1.651,69
Capture points571,10
Defense points510,98
Experience518,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675462,32324113647,18%987,10
IS-38980,29453110545,97%969,91
T-1091195,1746377847,04%1027,26
KV-856482,5031769949,64%690,09
KV-26708,2940357549,74%1162,02
IS-7101791,3557654550,46%1356,09
ISU-1528926,3538645847,60%823,66
T-34-856724,0243745255,31%1514,29
SU-1527704,8334743443,78%811,79
AMX ELC bis5332,7128842344,68%1000,72
IS-2 shielded 71392,9066541250,24%1961,07
T-50-2 6528,6141540748,65%1471,79
Object 277102126,7062038951,16%1786,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,8230636556,99%1284,76
AMX 12 t6503,1338536050,56%1434,49
Churchill III 5523,4756931852,52%1090,90
Panhard EBR 105101001,3856431547,62%1047,52
SU-85B4294,4323630253,97%667,28
SU-1006540,2335829146,05%811,39
KV-15410,1530126451,14%791,30
IS7628,6338125142,63%654,48
T-437697,1142923750,63%1038,18
T-29 3286,4326023648,31%1054,61
Object 140101865,4364423550,21%1541,69
KR-1113155,66100623548,09%2276,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,9126523241,81%455,84
Jagdpanther7791,6136623144,59%959,65
Alecto4248,2125622850,44%614,43
MT-256417,1231922242,34%1098,21
LTTB8555,0038522246,40%835,00
T-345277,9924522149,32%603,21
AMX 13 757719,5339221545,12%1512,70
M10 RBFM 5585,8839720546,34%1092,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8703,3838720046,00%1172,96
T-127 3454,6243819157,59%2123,39
T-505217,3123919042,63%564,70
S-517610,5835618548,11%583,29
StuG III Ausf. G5322,0524418451,63%658,59
T25/27677,6440918454,89%877,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4392,5528118350,27%1022,08
O-I6628,2339718056,67%1045,71
Object 70491905,6059417849,44%1446,63
Panhard EBR 909822,2451617848,31%1075,51
Object 25791475,2356817651,70%1394,28
SU-855288,8819517541,71%445,31
M415255,2319517546,29%232,50
Jagdpanzer IV6351,7625017344,51%421,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68719,5539717247,67%1120,82
Škoda T 256530,9336716446,95%884,15
BZ-79113217,6198216447,56%2128,80
Grille 15102228,6071816451,22%1565,48
LTG7620,9840816246,30%1181,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,6125416152,17%614,78
MTLS-1G14 3325,7336116150,31%1453,59
Leopard 1102102,9179415653,85%1695,26
Marder II3195,2119715452,60%482,03
Vz. 55102786,5791715252,63%2259,55
M18 Hellcat6409,1825514543,45%482,24
Nashorn6453,7327314440,97%543,30
KV-1S6365,8425814141,84%424,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3458,8332613849,28%2072,58
VK 28.016402,8532213345,11%1093,87
M446435,9126313341,35%519,66
BT-7 artillery 3232,3327213354,89%888,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505225,9219913149,62%338,66
T-34 shielded 5553,8341612755,12%1516,15
M2 Light2266,7828412453,23%1212,95
VK 30.01 (H)5439,6330512250,00%932,48
Object 268102069,9065112146,28%1356,22
Panhard AMD 178B6601,3840912055,83%1889,24
T-284206,7419111848,31%475,51
T-463129,9716411748,72%387,64
StuG IV 5429,7125611743,59%899,24
ELC EVEN 90 8500,0166211747,86%857,48
StuG III Ausf. B4219,9318211538,26%306,32
Hotchkiss EBR7688,0149911452,63%1439,38
Super Hellcat 7973,0451711449,12%1536,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81380,1257211349,56%1298,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507509,5527611048,18%513,64
Object 430U102250,9692210855,56%1948,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 92194,5282210844,44%1920,76
Marder 38T4213,6620310647,17%369,89
BDR G1 B5372,2326710345,63%567,53
E 77 92225,3195910252,94%2134,30
Ikv 1035315,6423110150,50%604,22
O-I Experimental5510,3135510057,00%958,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,9816910041,00%403,89
Ares 90 C112547,168559843,88%1878,38
T110E4102508,657679743,30%1810,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,793429655,21%1155,30
Kampfpanzer 67102580,588889550,53%2096,40
BZ-6892362,3010049352,69%2370,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007614,614209251,09%866,65
M374182,101709149,45%510,58
Hirschkäfer112387,007338949,44%1581,95
Object 432U112778,349888854,55%2286,17
BZ-16681620,569128754,02%2021,24
A-205251,952588350,60%795,22
M-VI-Y91979,288768045,00%1985,35
Gorilla113008,879647759,74%2228,86
M-V-Y102670,509837655,26%2375,57
Ares 90102584,3310757375,34%2422,90
T-5491063,013927234,72%793,36
Matilda4241,242217146,48%516,16
Ares 7581608,739867163,38%2198,07
BT-22126,931837054,29%541,81
M8A14221,992266848,53%437,58
AMX 404170,912126648,48%514,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,202426653,03%456,30
Vz. 63P112853,919496550,77%1954,36
Object 703 Version II 81795,099776453,13%2148,66
Löwe 8789,634066342,86%671,82
TS-54 81905,7410676259,68%2440,68
Versuchspanzer 5792111,398696152,46%1791,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581975,139196045,00%2046,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 103252,3810355858,62%2560,84
FV215b (183) 101371,545905743,86%806,26
Ares 8592082,3010255761,40%2229,06
SU-100M17984,024365648,21%1430,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3355,823945561,82%1130,94
Sav m/434192,131935345,28%312,68
Projet Louis 9801,087225349,06%917,67
D23105,751815259,62%299,05
BZ-75102618,8110075265,38%2153,10
M-III-Y81665,869605158,82%1926,80
Wespe3154,881514843,75%382,69
Durchbruchswagen 24294,152624843,75%739,46
TNH 105/100081395,728324751,06%1751,39
Sturer Emil7500,382714740,43%460,55
Fantôme 91532,547794652,17%1486,05
TNH T Vz. 5192196,539964557,78%2236,32
T28 Concept 71127,695114553,33%1672,20
SU-76M4176,181744443,18%291,63
Tiger I71698,989804348,84%2621,21
Object 252U 81821,749284242,86%2146,30
T1 Cunningham1107,611664141,46%444,67
Type 95 Heavy4297,562754158,54%1002,30
T3 HMC286,98974027,50%126,42
LT vz. 383126,211373938,46%246,65
M7 Priest3128,941763464,71%344,58
Type 5861150,798083458,82%2483,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192010,159283351,52%1833,63
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112747,308953342,42%1666,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8837,614273330,30%682,11
T56 GMC3148,531763250,00%372,07
B14189,232423145,16%335,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4192,451713145,16%389,13
SDP 58 Kilana81753,039252965,52%1922,47
SU-182162,561932751,85%933,25
AT 25306,483192748,15%569,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6553,704482744,44%1292,77
AMX 38397,041562634,62%58,44
AMX 65 t81602,389312653,85%2071,17
Kolohousenka1119,121752548,00%443,52
Renault FT 75 BS2134,681152540,00%590,76
T-448731,244062544,00%766,75
BZ-5871749,6811522572,00%3278,79
M3 Stuart3301,583052450,00%1376,86
MS-1183,331692450,00%283,91
AT-12140,381512450,00%413,05
Covenanter5229,382692454,17%635,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7496,884892454,17%909,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,871892356,52%643,99
Ikv 723114,521572334,78%66,32
Leopard Prototyp A91491,487282339,13%1250,78
Panzerjäger I2143,361362250,00%415,58
T-116 3292,683392254,55%1457,71
Lorraine 39L AM3112,761442161,90%344,13
T-26249,601362050,00%82,06
SDP 57 Gowika71530,208732060,00%2329,00
Cruiser Mk. III3119,051912055,00%466,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3190,111821931,58%566,60
Leox 91834,268361952,63%1445,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3148,612381866,67%554,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,391761827,78%247,56
M2292,881241723,53%206,51
FCM 362151,762291758,82%678,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6804,064851747,06%1849,70
BT-74121,691551637,50%167,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,563591637,50%1158,86
Stone Sentinel 81569,198181637,50%1435,02
T-1506225,533071533,33%75,91
VK 36.01 (H)6503,793181450,00%711,59
T1 HMC224,23801353,85%141,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6364,082481346,15%408,95
ST vz. 39475,251941258,33%172,59
M5A1 Stuart4262,003011266,67%1041,73
Valiant 5756,836361275,00%1977,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,27681127,27%86,49
Vz. 44-171635,0911261172,73%2909,44
Valentine AT4203,003641172,73%585,16
Leichttraktor184,201281040,00%158,05
Type 91 Heavy3168,002341050,00%452,78
Grille5311,502221040,00%406,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,89227944,44%1206,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4288,33281955,56%942,80
Jagdtiger91428,11311922,22%834,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,5674922,22%96,17
Loyd Gun Carriage218,7589875,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I274,63111837,50%58,50
43 M. Toldi III 356,88228850,00%150,02
Pawlack Tank6678,14332728,57%879,68
Hotchkiss H35266,1785616,67%37,35
AMX M4 mle. 4572099,671356683,33%3822,85
LT vz. 352106,60166560,00%444,07
Strv m/382127,20149540,00%294,95
D1232,80104540,00%0,66
M5 Stuart4216,80288560,00%570,94
SU-86617,80367560,00%832,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,60183540,00%223,70
AMR 35 2207,20252560,00%1055,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,5063475,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)71423,75873450,00%2902,60
Sturmpanzer II4231,25195450,00%611,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,75129425,00%164,27
Indien-Panzer81083,00938475,00%1514,71
MKA 2200,253164100,00%867,08
SDP 44 Burza6970,3336730,00%1288,66
L-60 269,33263366,67%358,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5663,00400366,67%1826,84
P26/40422,004820,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,50226250,00%424,80
Pvlvv fm/42293,003072100,00%371,94
Sexton II3107,50170250,00%282,05
Strv S1 8384,0019320,00%74,40
Stridsyxa 81822,501042250,00%1889,01
FCM 2C 3678,00575250,00%2017,04
AE Phase I 92348,00823250,00%2048,19
Strv fm/21161,0019110,00%63,16
Cruiser Mk. I1121,001741100,00%613,19
KV-37279,0017610,00%54,82
Renault FT AC239,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3155,002001100,00%594,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D40,008210,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 562,0015310,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8387,0015410,00%93,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 73625,0019981100,00%5883,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-23
Left: 2025-12-15