andrbaz85

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3711315151783
Ø Tier7,589,208,828,62
Victories1820949,06%640,00%6845,03%36446,49%
Defeats1843849,68%853,33%8052,98%40351,47%
Draws4661,26%16,67%31,99%162,04%
Battles survived896824,16%320,00%3825,17%18723,88%
Tanks destroyed249000,6760,401220,815620,72
Destruction ratio0,880,501,080,94
Tanks spotted370611,00140,931140,756650,85
Damage dealt1.013,181.419,931.797,501.513,92
Capture points311960,8400,002911,936870,88
Defense points159230,4300,00150,10420,05
Experience583,42749,47852,36804,63
WN7937,54616,881022,56942,20
WN81158,62874,941516,591324,56
Total
Battles37113
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1820949,06%
Defeats1843849,68%
Draws4661,26%
Battles survived896824,16%
Tanks destroyed249000,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted370611,00
Damage dealt1.013,18
Capture points311960,84
Defense points159230,43
Experience583,42
WN7937,54
WN81158,62
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,20
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt1.419,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,47
WN7616,88
WN8874,94
Past 7 days
Battles151
Ø Tier8,82
Victories6845,03%
Defeats8052,98%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived3825,17%
Tanks destroyed1220,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1140,75
Damage dealt1.797,50
Capture points2911,93
Defense points150,10
Experience852,36
WN71022,56
WN81516,59
Past 30 days
Battles783
Ø Tier8,62
Victories36446,49%
Defeats40351,47%
Draws162,04%
Battles survived18723,88%
Tanks destroyed5620,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted6650,85
Damage dealt1.513,92
Capture points6870,88
Defense points420,05
Experience804,63
WN7942,20
WN81324,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories6638,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10560,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4123,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,860,000,000,00
Capture points790,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories6638,15%
Defeats10560,69%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived4123,70%
Tanks destroyed890,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1590,92
Damage dealt1.747,86
Capture points790,46
Defense points450,26
Experience606,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt955,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt860,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt40,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience59,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt40,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience59,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7047,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4631,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,800,000,000,00
Capture points2671,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5393,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7047,95%
Defeats7652,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4631,51%
Tanks destroyed670,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1701,16
Damage dealt771,80
Capture points2671,83
Defense points5393,69
Experience611,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories18145,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20050,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11829,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3330,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,070,000,000,00
Capture points6781,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3830,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories18145,36%
Defeats20050,13%
Draws184,51%
Battles survived11829,57%
Tanks destroyed2110,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3330,83
Damage dealt997,07
Capture points6781,70
Defense points3830,96
Experience504,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories9241,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12656,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7031,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,420,000,000,00
Capture points1570,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience685,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories9241,44%
Defeats12656,76%
Draws41,80%
Battles survived7031,53%
Tanks destroyed1480,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1700,77
Damage dealt1.646,42
Capture points1570,71
Defense points870,39
Experience685,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381054,83557165349,67%1149,04
Type 64 6435,92509147752,47%1116,14
Bisonte C45 81504,94932137853,63%1731,53
Somua SM 81560,84902129852,77%1786,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,1373298949,04%1373,41
SU-130PM 81459,6371879548,55%1541,30
T1 Heavy5521,1348573552,24%1061,55
AMX 13 909697,5553872547,17%893,93
IS7699,6143570549,93%863,76
T110E4102230,2978457548,00%1622,33
T-5491059,0447153548,60%1020,14
Type 5 Heavy102090,3881453253,57%1591,74
Super Conqueror102264,9186253251,13%1871,75
VK 168.01 (P) 8986,0152848352,17%1095,00
KV-856432,0030247048,09%560,53
Cromwell6600,5845146850,00%1199,81
T 55A 91628,8780346750,11%1653,92
IS-7101465,5064745442,73%1000,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91087,1942845442,07%729,26
Caernarvon Action X 81189,4282542345,15%1417,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81044,6047642042,14%925,20
T-1091102,3564341747,24%904,49
Type 4 Heavy91249,2151540748,16%1051,50
SU-1006750,5940240054,25%1371,44
T-448638,2345739747,86%681,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101976,1582738051,58%1537,41
O-I Experimental5643,0447937956,20%1347,68
AMX 12 t6241,5837837551,73%484,61
M4A1 Sherman5454,2432734151,03%1217,53
T-62A101163,0256131538,73%738,72
AMX 13 10510913,9857731143,73%888,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591061,2347130749,19%1005,90
Conqueror91505,0858530047,67%1306,60
Tiger I7823,2757129847,65%944,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91050,0461829847,65%906,89
Grille 15101536,3253029441,50%957,04
Tiger II8743,7251229346,08%681,23
Sturer Emil7539,7036828736,93%495,23
T-34-856303,7525925645,70%371,73
FV215b (183) 101846,3074024952,21%1324,00
AMX 13 757378,4036824743,72%595,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507621,2039824545,31%618,16
T-345136,1919024241,32%98,09
T-437574,5738722849,56%794,83
IS-3A Peregrine 81382,6288322151,13%1347,79
T376260,3435520844,23%480,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,5422420542,93%551,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518705,7157020450,49%659,05
KV-15307,5326520344,83%430,50
T297691,7947120242,57%643,89
O-Ho8993,1661919545,64%980,56
VK 36.01 (H)6335,6929518143,65%339,85
KV-26637,6342818042,22%911,13
TS-6 91556,6781418048,89%1249,50
SU-855342,8325117548,57%664,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,7329517337,57%448,83
SU-1018976,5758516650,00%1037,31
T675218,6720116142,86%248,60
Nashorn6513,6431115950,31%795,50
CS-52 LIS 81284,7379715454,55%1437,58
ELC EVEN 90 8523,1864115249,34%899,98
UDES 0381209,0050014635,62%1195,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81155,9976714546,90%1436,49
Strv 103-091478,6759314443,06%1202,74
O-I6567,7052514348,95%892,17
Marder 38T4249,4722513748,91%521,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7580,8939913256,82%765,34
P.43 ter7822,6057813048,46%1226,48
Maus101933,2790613056,15%1498,15
Crusader6280,9526912945,74%691,97
SU-100M17744,8745812955,81%970,02
O-Ni7757,5463712653,17%909,42
Black Prince7781,1967212552,80%983,55
E 5091360,5476112546,40%1131,33
Vz. 55101920,8580312348,78%1266,84
AMX ELC bis5115,7528312044,17%152,18
T-80488,0717412047,50%130,94
M48A5 Patton101830,5677211747,86%1344,99
Type 71101986,9285511546,96%1388,10
BZ-75101837,2087811558,26%1428,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101317,1460811246,43%932,72
SU-14-28944,6862411149,55%878,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,5320011146,85%233,32
T3281625,9695810652,83%2150,04
E 100101927,8584810452,88%1596,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68487,7463310253,92%765,56
Tortoise91481,9674610242,16%988,05
TNH T Vz. 5191457,837109942,42%1130,74
Panther II8964,466689847,96%1145,10
M40/M4381058,426359754,64%1137,27
M24 Chaffee5170,812909754,64%429,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9680,936719748,45%893,42
Churchill VII6574,245749657,29%958,66
T110E5101717,817959648,96%1251,60
Grille5290,192279554,74%513,33
Object 430U101872,018319558,95%1579,23
CS-5991392,177199447,87%1215,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102153,878099355,91%1886,40
M10391547,428399354,84%1436,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4127,671659246,74%184,76
M66622,333479046,67%830,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6555,124319048,89%852,53
CS-538929,476288737,93%1042,74
FV230 Canopener101904,028538748,28%1299,58
Panhard EBR 909862,307668654,65%1261,67
Škoda T 5091482,897528548,24%1269,84
Kunze Panzer 91695,318008548,24%1656,19
Caernarvon81272,228038349,40%1449,49
M127945,116878359,04%1240,03
Type 6891852,668818346,99%1664,37
T-284163,561788245,12%284,98
Kranvagn102130,739037754,55%1948,14
LTTB8581,516947761,04%1021,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,492077644,74%213,25
M53/M5591412,397087445,95%1417,56
AE Phase I 91583,806937451,35%1465,55
Chi-Go 71195,268847463,51%1766,68
Tiger (P)71032,327107347,95%1365,11
Object 268 Version 4102102,627877150,70%1609,12
VK 30.01 (H)5454,263107054,29%1072,38
T28 Concept 7680,115787045,71%855,11
B14168,592216953,62%354,10
P.44 Pantera8888,066006946,38%1008,65
Leopard Prototyp A91696,327906952,17%1529,70
TVP VTU Koncept8731,285296737,31%698,28
VK 16.02 Leopard589,942026746,27%77,48
T2071222,578016555,38%1922,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,392006240,32%118,22
Panther7587,666036155,74%905,11
Hummel6431,502086030,00%348,02
Emil I81328,187566048,33%1492,29
E 7591897,539286060,00%1951,79
LHMTV8587,806526045,00%909,81
TNH 105/100081285,178205955,93%1667,35
Covenanter5175,932155940,68%372,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,421875949,15%588,72
STB-1101851,408015853,45%1581,84
Type 5781377,768795851,72%1535,12
AMX 50 12091588,827135743,86%1270,35
M5 Stuart466,612545742,11%21,61
Panhard EBR 10510677,515565735,09%506,27
M18 Hellcat6206,612005639,29%71,36
HWK 128709,236845644,64%1117,92
P.43 bis6562,765285547,27%1031,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91647,478845550,91%1709,56
Type 6191367,357935554,55%1342,08
T-70386,041655561,82%254,12
M8A14126,961835455,56%200,06
T28 Prototype81316,397585450,00%1445,07
Char Futur 4 91737,949205369,81%1735,36
UDES 14 Alt 581258,277595253,85%1585,66
M3 Lee4221,782365162,75%802,94
Kampfpanzer 67101873,538175145,10%1344,87
AT 1581354,308415056,00%1408,92
Marder II3163,271464944,90%296,43
AMX 404173,132914845,83%508,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A393,001094827,08%46,06
Taschenratte111954,799894858,33%1163,00
AT 15A 71045,157764847,92%1525,24
T3091547,728044761,70%1439,36
Leo7975,937144560,00%1742,28
Hotchkiss EBR7464,246244555,56%941,23
Versuchspanzer 5791981,969504555,56%1738,98
Type 1 Chi-He4198,862784447,73%439,27
M2 Medium Tank3160,821994456,82%543,77
VK 30.02 (M)6389,933044450,00%560,79
Object 26391233,555694452,27%991,56
M446737,375194330,23%1306,94
Škoda T 256879,486384247,62%1745,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,402014257,14%397,84
STA-181085,457074254,76%1414,01
SDP 58 Kilana81129,606714242,86%1063,42
Ares 7581212,676814240,48%1205,75
GSR 3301 Setter7470,196534257,14%1043,65
M415438,402794047,50%614,03
M46 Patton91557,588304052,50%1449,58
AT 771139,858874072,50%1506,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7760,507344062,50%1682,50
P.435240,563063933,33%370,04
CS-63101764,777723951,28%1305,52
BZ-6891630,369803974,36%1506,03
53TP Markowskiego81226,348233855,26%1486,52
Object 277101884,667983850,00%1555,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,351453751,35%112,12
T25/271010,357053754,05%1504,44
S-517525,464423545,71%444,31
SU-85B4303,262593560,00%791,96
FV225 Collector 91585,298143545,71%1160,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 71152,208023551,43%1599,39
M26 Pershing81247,158033452,94%1655,86
Mäuschen91499,418643256,25%1311,89
Object 43091646,317933246,88%1466,35
Emil II91876,689133151,61%1817,13
Prototipo Standard B91089,846203138,71%763,74
Vz. 44-171266,238393148,39%1772,69
SU-76M4118,841473145,16%114,74
45TP Habicha7882,805963040,00%930,46
Indien-Panzer81214,607873060,00%1540,77
StuG IV 5298,902803050,00%588,25
BZ-16681422,147322937,93%1352,41
VK 100.01 (P)8891,696902948,28%915,79
Charioteer Nomad 81331,177322948,28%1257,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,43922853,57%121,61
D1244,361072832,14%2,57
Sav m/434199,143402860,71%486,94
BDR G1 B5175,112052839,29%60,46
T-34-2G FT71006,505812839,29%1216,75
StuG III Ausf. B4197,002082850,00%328,81
LTG7485,196692762,96%988,23
T-46373,121152642,31%58,81
Type 4 Ju-To71226,388032650,00%1562,11
SDP 57 Gowika71159,126912548,00%1392,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581835,6810942556,00%1828,93
ST vz. 394275,042612360,87%865,42
40TP Habicha6613,225532365,22%1229,34
FV217 Badger101676,967692352,17%1032,12
KV-371104,187322245,45%1263,66
T56 GMC388,861222245,45%76,65
T-60261,361172250,00%79,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6705,245832142,86%1434,13
FV4025 Contriver112114,338742147,62%1221,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,10682040,00%0,00
Churchill I5449,855412075,00%1046,41
Strv 103B102218,407872050,00%1809,58
212A9941,855252030,00%580,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,601872050,00%100,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91765,507732035,00%1337,23
AMX 50 10081133,116981963,16%1195,85
Ikv 1035223,322821936,84%285,54
Panzerjäger I286,841181947,37%126,34
D23132,391721855,56%379,67
DS PZInż5479,224231838,89%806,49
Škoda T 245177,292071747,06%293,96
Wespe396,291131747,06%174,61
AT 861083,126641729,41%1844,05
Durchbruchswagen 24223,062001735,29%410,65
P26/404241,632911637,50%425,25
STK-2111675,066371625,00%701,90
E 50 Ausf. M101979,819101668,75%1713,82
T6981282,137041637,50%1275,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,673021540,00%457,23
FV3046188,601921540,00%59,34
FV201 (A45) 7571,472951533,33%530,61
VK 30.02 (D)71019,799611478,57%1615,53
Object 260 102907,149781450,00%2350,66
T803111449,867801442,86%719,14
Ikv 723116,232231353,85%211,26
T2 Medium Tank262,541231338,46%59,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8470,233731346,15%618,69
Strv 746732,755681266,67%1431,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha385,751361258,33%184,50
25TP KSUST II5436,254381250,00%894,03
CS-447851,757211258,33%1289,46
Chi-Ni268,731011145,45%109,47
Lago4115,912571163,64%305,42
Black Prince II 7771,096591145,45%793,49
Leichttraktor14,50611020,00%0,00
MS-1134,201051050,00%77,53
T-26225,601131070,00%256,89
T3 HMC250,50911030,00%2,55
Panhard AMD 178B6218,703651060,00%501,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6848,507851070,00%1471,68
Strv m/40L376,78191933,33%2,99
Pz.Kpfw. II227,67134966,67%231,85
AMX 50 B101627,78704955,56%1010,94
SDP 44 Burza61082,00707955,56%2035,25
Pz.Kpfw. I241,11136933,33%3,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101636,38706850,00%1665,55
Super Hellcat 71245,88768850,00%2154,45
Durendal 101859,63808850,00%1234,29
T-15061239,43752742,86%1934,35
Gorilla111750,43836757,14%1055,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,0068616,67%218,49
T-50-2 6258,83516683,33%684,67
Renault NC-3115,20102580,00%261,00
WZ-131G FT6840,00632580,00%1382,15
IT-3 4276,00445540,00%626,93
T1 Cunningham191,50139425,00%320,51
SU-2630,0089450,00%109,68
T92 HMC101098,50455425,00%706,81
Hotchkiss H352121,67258366,67%564,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,008230,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,67118333,33%43,47
Saryuda 91143,33824366,67%877,06
Cobra 91704,00806366,67%1382,89
Pvlvv fm/4227,505220,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1100,006620,00%259,49
MKA 2793,001044250,00%4191,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6238,50472250,00%437,75
L-60 247,00133250,00%104,56
Dicker Max 6354,0024520,00%341,40
Manticore10572,50608250,00%445,41
M3 Stuart381,009810,00%46,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,001931100,00%677,22
TVP T 50/51103699,0014781100,00%4823,01
SU-1820,00310,00%0,00
AMX 383369,004111100,00%1670,14
GSOR the TANK 9380,007161100,00%312,26
Windhund 81305,0057810,00%1170,26
T-34 shielded 50,006510,00%0,00
T-29 30,003310,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 92733,0014091100,00%3618,59
Lago M38 3335,004361100,00%848,17
T7 Combat Car 28,001321100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6507,007801100,00%1026,28
Excalibur 6718,0018910,00%740,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0027410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-01-05