aligablava

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5058551991
Ø Tier8,328,008,328,59
Victories2425147,94%240,00%736,84%3235,16%
Defeats2564350,69%360,00%1263,16%5560,44%
Draws6911,37%00,00%00,00%44,40%
Battles survived1780835,20%120,00%631,58%3134,07%
Tanks destroyed361700,7210,20100,53660,73
Destruction ratio1,100,250,771,10
Tanks spotted306640,6100,0010,0560,07
Damage dealt1.147,441.181,201.181,681.412,16
Capture points710651,40224,40221,16220,24
Defense points260210,5100,0000,00130,14
Experience598,35393,80384,26441,38
WN7883,92442,07535,79681,70
WN81159,99958,14958,441349,02
Total
Battles50585
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2425147,94%
Defeats2564350,69%
Draws6911,37%
Battles survived1780835,20%
Tanks destroyed361700,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted306640,61
Damage dealt1.147,44
Capture points710651,40
Defense points260210,51
Experience598,35
WN7883,92
WN81159,99
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.181,20
Capture points224,40
Defense points00,00
Experience393,80
WN7442,07
WN8958,14
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,32
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted10,05
Damage dealt1.181,68
Capture points221,16
Defense points00,00
Experience384,26
WN7535,79
WN8958,44
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3235,16%
Defeats5560,44%
Draws44,40%
Battles survived3134,07%
Tanks destroyed660,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted60,07
Damage dealt1.412,16
Capture points220,24
Defense points130,14
Experience441,38
WN7681,70
WN81349,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories4928,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11969,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2514,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,970,000,000,00
Capture points490,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories4928,49%
Defeats11969,19%
Draws42,33%
Battles survived2514,53%
Tanks destroyed710,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1060,62
Damage dealt1.354,97
Capture points490,28
Defense points2191,27
Experience471,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories4836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8161,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3929,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,070,000,000,00
Capture points2521,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4723,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience593,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories4836,36%
Defeats8161,36%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived3929,55%
Tanks destroyed870,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1310,99
Damage dealt1.150,07
Capture points2521,91
Defense points4723,58
Experience593,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points533,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt710,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points533,79
Experience440,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories49,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3890,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt218,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories49,52%
Defeats3890,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24,76%
Tanks destroyed80,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt218,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories18545,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22153,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14334,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5321,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,440,000,000,00
Capture points10582,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18194,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience680,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories18545,01%
Defeats22153,77%
Draws51,22%
Battles survived14334,79%
Tanks destroyed2760,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5321,29
Damage dealt1.225,44
Capture points10582,57
Defense points18194,43
Experience680,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1456000
Victories58239,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80455,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws704,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41228,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8710,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14601,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,300,000,000,00
Capture points16941,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23401,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1456
Victories58239,97%
Defeats80455,22%
Draws704,81%
Battles survived41228,30%
Tanks destroyed8710,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted14601,00
Damage dealt1.055,30
Capture points16941,16
Defense points23401,61
Experience545,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories14042,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19257,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9127,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.553,180,000,000,00
Capture points2000,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3170,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience618,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories14042,04%
Defeats19257,66%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived9127,33%
Tanks destroyed2050,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2030,61
Damage dealt1.553,18
Capture points2000,60
Defense points3170,95
Experience618,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8833,99583368444,71%829,17
Object 261101508,84594353450,06%1285,56
G.W. Panther7955,85551348249,45%1189,47
E 7591045,19604237943,84%811,80
212A91528,50636194252,27%1493,35
M53/M5591475,79636177151,50%1532,38
M56 Scorpion 71074,26607176150,14%1510,73
Jagdtiger91351,12622173347,09%1051,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81395,13648137249,34%1514,96
SU-130PM 81356,93618135048,00%1300,11
E 509845,88563119844,41%602,58
IS-381254,62718116051,55%1486,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81247,9759889048,43%1294,29
G.W. Tiger91209,5358185849,53%1229,51
T-1091472,2971885050,00%1478,49
E 100101430,6561379643,59%975,85
T3091496,6265979048,48%1347,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81175,8168977048,57%1213,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591234,4459369652,73%1208,37
E 50 Ausf. M101571,6661368642,86%1169,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,0665761545,85%1538,84
T110E4101799,7865161047,38%1295,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91519,4975259050,51%1396,29
T-5491092,3465957447,21%1025,11
IS-7101587,2466454642,12%1164,15
Panther II8384,8238652544,00%259,15
E 25 7907,8059049249,39%1274,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101618,3760046347,30%1151,46
Hummel6389,7431642743,33%405,83
Chrysler K GF 81052,1069837448,66%1147,26
T-62A101244,2356837236,29%791,22
Object 140101535,6270637248,12%1179,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91326,2061036846,47%1016,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101328,8958236053,61%1113,74
AMX 13 75797,5438333743,62%67,68
ELC EVEN 90 8523,6759133148,64%883,30
SU-14-17935,5866332552,92%1357,72
T28 Prototype81205,1966530848,05%1289,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81311,1878529954,18%1603,01
Tiger II8585,2648428743,90%443,58
Strv S1 81301,0546527947,31%1207,66
TS-5 81186,8961327243,01%1102,97
SU-14-281218,8671627051,85%1342,79
G.W. E 100101454,8759625842,64%1265,69
Grille 15101483,2351124944,98%925,38
T-1506918,0467824854,03%1725,71
Object 277101643,3673124050,42%1357,62
Ferdinand8418,4439523140,69%162,27
T-448636,8952622842,11%661,67
T92 HMC101452,6959922648,67%1217,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,1066621650,00%1148,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,4857421446,26%994,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91393,3446919749,24%1176,74
AMX 12 t6111,9933519145,03%79,10
M40/M4381266,3167818344,81%1464,87
VK 100.01 (P)81174,9780117656,82%1481,89
Mäuschen91594,7971017549,71%1483,56
Strv 103B101732,0862915354,25%1183,32
StuG III Ausf. G5163,1825015244,74%147,14
53TP Markowskiego8924,1661814743,54%818,27
Jagdpanzer IV6540,3048714254,93%939,66
T25/27750,3454414050,00%1001,45
Comet7916,4572813857,97%1601,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101702,8167513439,55%992,69
AMX 13 909875,8767013444,78%1226,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91186,0962713143,51%1078,57
LT-432 8637,4761413151,91%1111,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8905,4065912245,08%914,07
45TP Habicha7798,2561012048,33%971,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8899,4164812048,33%1016,30
T-34-85M 6756,9960611951,26%1293,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8725,2466011860,17%1275,37
Type 64 6575,5355611746,15%1429,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415,1313311540,87%9,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,2610611050,00%82,06
Grille5345,5831210850,00%612,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer467,6611310442,31%26,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91273,687189448,94%1090,49
Tiger I7349,853559240,22%165,29
Strv 107-12112156,297438050,00%1189,85
Sturer Emil7802,855398042,50%1033,96
King Tiger (Captured) 7909,417097858,97%1238,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3310,896027471,62%2118,52
Manticore10817,364907341,10%695,08
AMX ELC bis584,832487237,50%2,34
FV217 Badger101337,166186944,93%738,95
Leopard Prototyp A91765,577936852,94%1719,74
M18 Hellcat6614,114736643,94%896,68
FV215b (183) 101073,345306543,08%531,54
Caernarvon Action X 81028,396756437,50%1064,56
S-5171193,237156149,18%1792,27
ARL 446521,104756149,18%791,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81285,698046145,90%1534,84
59-166474,324676040,00%1324,43
Object 43091785,078916058,33%1891,13
KV-856496,444305945,76%667,39
Centurion Mk. I81086,157355950,85%1403,72
SU-86665,685425747,37%822,84
Indien-Panzer8947,026265644,64%1011,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101574,047405552,73%1083,68
Type T-345317,624255356,60%810,72
Object 252U 81368,577615343,40%1461,86
Churchill I5236,403715255,77%357,65
Strv 103-091495,214975246,15%1145,26
O-I6655,575445143,14%1054,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5360,944665056,00%1235,61
Lorraine 40 t 81401,527565048,00%1791,52
WZ-1317805,107744965,31%1856,00
BDR G1 B5464,544284841,67%691,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6534,114484544,44%845,28
M446701,335154533,33%962,82
KV-26675,535034337,21%1048,90
T2881241,456504238,10%1144,34
Panhard EBR 909788,217124252,38%1093,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68729,457174055,00%1338,41
Caernarvon81121,626843948,72%1152,77
Object 703 Version II 81691,0810793764,86%2301,75
Panhard AMD 178B6466,835563652,78%1359,56
T9591686,837333548,57%1279,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,68853441,18%5,56
T-54 first prototype 81178,767703450,00%1710,35
M10 RBFM 5698,534903435,29%1244,17
VK 30.02 (D)7663,305153339,39%785,41
EMIL 1951 81487,887723345,45%1676,93
SU-122A5349,633403243,75%634,92
Crusader6216,673203053,33%520,33
Hotchkiss EBR7691,406753053,33%1753,34
A-205126,932782955,17%307,22
AMX M4 mle. 457818,936222951,72%1097,04
T1 Cunningham156,041412835,71%72,63
Bretagne Panther 6675,216042857,14%1217,08
M1271064,376562748,15%1228,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101775,657482653,85%1617,50
Leopard 1101479,503922623,08%943,19
Ho-Ri 3101741,204872540,00%947,24
M5 Stuart4256,464972466,67%853,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,632592454,17%235,57
Tiger (P)7810,336092441,67%938,59
Object 26391554,927112445,83%1370,19
KV-371174,358402356,52%1779,79
Ho-Ri 28858,704072343,48%738,01
O-I Experimental5441,324952254,55%803,25
Cromwell6365,195532180,95%715,79
Panther746,432562142,86%45,53
Covenanter5300,674782157,14%1053,34
SU-10181175,387202157,14%1484,17
VK 28.016302,764042142,86%714,83
Tortoise91699,007732152,38%1344,98
UDES 038994,265001968,42%1086,73
M374146,841881942,11%248,26
M5A1 Stuart4300,564431850,00%1039,91
Object 268 Version 4101576,397211866,67%1113,17
Leo7475,825151747,06%526,87
IS7899,876011546,67%1104,84
VK 30.01 (P)6515,875201553,33%806,66
IS-6 8972,076051533,33%853,99
E 75 TS 81169,938231566,67%1353,84
Conqueror91328,298011450,00%1152,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191340,006531435,71%955,98
T-50-2 6574,145621464,29%1693,05
P26/404322,544661376,92%939,67
Leichttraktor116,54601338,46%0,00
MS-112,85431330,77%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,624901338,46%623,26
T3 HMC2120,922301346,15%354,40
AT 86256,692651353,85%289,37
M24 Chaffee5292,384571346,15%918,07
Pz.Kpfw. II299,671401233,33%161,16
Maus101600,586361225,00%941,04
Object 25791243,506191241,67%933,67
IS-2-II81703,339691266,67%2383,64
StuG IV 5291,333441241,67%508,76
T-28421,3636110,00%0,00
AMX 3836,09611118,18%0,00
M415409,905451060,00%627,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101424,004431050,00%1234,97
T28 Concept 7679,305221040,00%683,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6619,506831060,00%1257,53
M3 Stuart3209,33324944,44%649,36
T1 HMC20,0074933,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I249,56100955,56%125,58
T297863,11687955,56%969,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6631,67477944,44%846,62
T56 GMC3105,11200966,67%326,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,50315837,50%612,19
T1E6 216,50111837,50%0,00
Strv m/40L3290,86327742,86%854,41
M6683,14303742,86%39,74
VK 36.01 (H)661,29180742,86%40,26
T-26272,14188728,57%102,44
Type 91 Heavy3118,00245771,43%384,92
IS-M8511,86508728,57%281,14
MKA 2180,57345771,43%745,01
P.435328,00395666,67%797,24
Type 95 Heavy476,67199650,00%112,29
Churchill VII6665,67525633,33%1142,22
NC 70 Błyskawica101226,00633683,33%841,93
T404145,50227650,00%182,55
Pz.Kpfw. 558899,17374616,67%529,88
Matilda477,80171520,00%0,00
Lago4107,8013450,00%54,15
AT 77383,80237540,00%196,37
KV-48903,00536520,00%762,66
M2 Light2117,50390450,00%321,72
M3 Lee489,00272475,00%299,76
WZ-1328678,00678475,00%1261,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8249,25306450,00%227,58
SU-54182,25191425,00%180,85
M75490,25483450,00%1559,95
T2 Medium Tank254,2582425,00%11,47
MT-256237,7524940,00%453,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H50,00159425,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7575,75214425,00%463,57
Strv m/38218,33147333,33%2,38
Hotchkiss H35253,00179366,67%215,78
T1 Heavy574,0010030,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM351,00183366,67%261,00
SMV CC-567458,67354333,33%315,09
T-26G FT298,67207333,33%85,41
Cruiser Mk. II2419,006943100,00%2858,91
Cruiser Mk. III3105,33270366,67%460,36
AMX 13 10510799,0026030,00%653,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81127,33516333,33%1001,33
T-45 266,008230,00%42,27
L-60 281,00180333,33%164,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 26,3312730,00%2,84
BT-7 artillery 358,33131333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21158,00114250,00%123,44
Renault FT 75 BS2191,00356250,00%1173,37
Pvlvv fm/42265,0012920,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1161,50264250,00%736,54
LPT-67 Šelma9377,00699250,00%356,06
M3G FT3125,007220,00%99,80
SU-85B4459,0026720,00%1097,20
FV2078295,005362100,00%306,19
K-91-PT 9738,50440250,00%495,35
T-116 3244,5023120,00%954,13
MTLS-1G14 3103,0010720,00%116,91
Super Hellcat 7222,5018420,00%19,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1355,007521100,00%2397,37
Fiat 30001131,0012910,00%444,53
SU-855117,003171100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,006610,00%0,00
M14/41271,006810,00%0,00
Renault NC-311152,0018210,00%567,16
T-4630,002321100,00%261,00
AMX 50 10081305,009231100,00%1753,81
SU-18275,003001100,00%439,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3526,0031310,00%2317,97
M2 Medium Tank30,005810,00%0,00
Valentine398,006610,00%73,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,004981100,00%1298,08
SU-263497,006081100,00%1746,91
Object 70591962,0018510,00%1305,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003151100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 27,005510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2131,0013310,00%375,29
LTP 352,0013810,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2015-01-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-30