_kbaa

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1401400037
Ø Tier8,540,000,008,59
Victories7518353,65%00,00%00,00%1643,24%
Defeats6267244,72%00,00%00,00%2156,76%
Draws22851,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4863134,70%00,00%00,00%1335,14%
Tanks destroyed1581631,1300,0000,00401,08
Destruction ratio1,730,000,001,67
Tanks spotted1718871,2300,0000,00371,00
Damage dealt1.669,130,000,002.023,54
Capture points1008210,7200,0000,00260,70
Defense points845100,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience701,040,000,00833,92
WN71410,540,000,001248,36
WN82054,770,000,0029,05
Total
Battles140140
Ø Tier8,54
Victories7518353,65%
Defeats6267244,72%
Draws22851,63%
Battles survived4863134,70%
Tanks destroyed1581631,13
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1718871,23
Damage dealt1.669,13
Capture points1008210,72
Defense points845100,60
Experience701,04
WN71410,54
WN82054,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed401,08
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted371,00
Damage dealt2.023,54
Capture points260,70
Defense points00,00
Experience833,92
WN71248,36
WN829,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8749,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws137,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6738,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.933,320,000,000,00
Capture points630,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7542,86%
Defeats8749,71%
Draws137,43%
Battles survived6738,29%
Tanks destroyed1260,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted990,57
Damage dealt1.933,32
Capture points630,36
Defense points790,45
Experience596,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.110,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,00
Experience376,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt197,180,000,000,00
Capture points494,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience117,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt197,18
Capture points494,45
Defense points10,09
Experience117,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4658,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1721,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,590,000,000,00
Capture points740,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1742,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3037,97%
Defeats4658,23%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived1721,52%
Tanks destroyed360,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted770,97
Damage dealt836,59
Capture points740,94
Defense points1742,20
Experience447,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories11838,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18559,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9831,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,340,000,000,00
Capture points5831,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7502,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience496,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories11838,19%
Defeats18559,87%
Draws61,94%
Battles survived9831,72%
Tanks destroyed2180,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2870,93
Damage dealt926,34
Capture points5831,89
Defense points7502,43
Experience496,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1083,33%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt940,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,060,000,000,00
Capture points512,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1518,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience361,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.796,06
Capture points512,83
Defense points1518,39
Experience361,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (442)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101840,155511107451,16%1911,51
E 100102054,46737632153,06%1919,93
AMX ELC bis5578,22619512856,47%2697,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102040,00736511251,45%2087,07
Grille 15102607,70721296353,43%2296,31
Chimera 81845,52867294456,42%2324,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81163,32757236156,97%2592,43
Charlemagne 82169,23970228859,13%2614,03
Manticore101540,22852219655,92%2167,76
Object 260 102000,59701216550,99%1653,41
M53/M5591711,83730212254,85%1970,16
122 TM 81921,69831210258,04%2730,21
FV4005 Stage II102182,28673188449,42%1806,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92353,571033184259,50%2645,49
T34 81359,94603179751,59%1754,63
T4991120,93702173550,20%1782,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81625,68807173456,57%2684,35
IS-7102122,73788160753,64%2042,06
FV4202 81278,65718155854,75%1978,91
Rinoceronte102873,64829149156,14%2697,49
Char Futur 4 92442,85942147458,28%2732,49
AltProto AMX 30 81682,52806139555,70%2475,12
E 7591469,46700135949,60%1467,16
T92 HMC102045,83641131854,70%2183,78
FV215b (183) 102642,46818129157,86%2339,07
XM551 Sheridan101378,97671121951,52%1811,06
SU-100Y 61019,13562118153,68%2041,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101613,77584117851,44%1684,20
E 25 71119,15628109154,45%1901,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81970,16777106258,85%2677,82
TS-5 81742,39791105154,61%2137,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102427,73654103149,08%1878,57
T57 Heavy102279,7175491549,18%1935,81
UDES 15/16102617,5282591359,15%2608,06
Object 279 early 102497,5093090557,68%1884,29
Cromwell6901,3261784457,11%2320,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81748,5879682352,86%2339,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102551,5781481960,20%2262,14
Lorraine 40 t 81821,5466681955,19%2662,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81276,8267578451,40%1645,49
212A91833,8072276454,71%2029,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81689,7779875552,85%2385,81
Kranvagn102662,4992675455,97%2457,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101582,9478072154,65%2232,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8882,5961570754,88%1949,26
TVP T 50/51102488,5182169354,83%2418,57
Centurion Action X102115,0274269349,64%2006,58
G.W. Panther71181,5039869348,77%1701,01
K-91-PT 92140,0288968357,54%2519,40
T110E4102117,4165267048,36%1636,11
AMX 13 909889,2962266953,51%1466,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65102495,1186165452,75%2520,04
T 55A 91594,4566765253,83%1785,23
SU-263565,1329264754,10%2387,78
VK 168.01 (P) 81381,2670060256,15%1861,15
T26E5 Patriot 81546,0577259556,81%2237,05
M18 Hellcat6856,2650858756,05%1750,72
Kunze Panzer 92152,5291458657,85%2693,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519967,8157958151,29%1548,78
FV3046901,9149656756,26%1984,10
WZ-1328894,1466055852,51%1772,09
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81483,2190754455,51%2152,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181303,4565752046,92%1665,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92020,3078652055,19%2250,23
STB-1102396,2088451959,54%2490,72
T71 DA7674,7671451154,99%1628,08
Obsidian 81686,5379449560,00%2580,80
Object 268 Version 4102660,8792947759,12%2407,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591637,9656747357,51%2187,16
G.W. Tiger91341,9160947253,60%1476,94
ISU-15281756,5365646855,77%2121,90
Tiger II8968,7545644645,74%1070,95
WZ-114 92063,3675942851,17%2162,09
VK 36.01 (H)6421,8133740751,11%608,13
T-100 LT101411,2080640554,81%2064,11
STG Guard 81669,2373240552,84%2238,52
Tiger I7725,6238939446,95%812,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91095,6460538549,35%1125,87
FV230 Canopener102588,3789438356,66%2256,46
Cobra 92317,7591437052,16%2423,07
CS-63102170,6475336848,37%1908,56
AMX 13 105101570,7273636750,68%2156,52
BZ-79113395,85105235855,87%2631,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage102203,5170935852,79%2138,51
114 SP2 102744,1578435552,96%2282,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81610,2184834856,90%2642,53
Leopard 1102145,1470533653,27%1960,95
FV4025 Contriver112883,0999133451,50%2172,32
Hummel6888,5330733246,69%1561,47
Object 70492164,6872633048,48%1970,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81075,6560232948,63%1499,07
M40/M4381505,3549232851,83%2077,32
BT-7467,1520432350,77%113,53
FV1066 Senlac 8986,0079832158,26%2377,64
Strv 103-091770,9265030753,09%1675,69
SU-130PM 82001,0480330554,75%2456,52
Maus101966,2064530250,66%1632,83
T6981116,2765129847,65%1588,25
Black Rock 112917,68101429451,02%2381,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102615,8498629355,97%2059,83
T54E191565,8778029355,63%1685,98
T25/27718,1437729256,51%1061,16
Strv 103B102166,9769429046,21%1644,09
121102493,2786028752,96%2518,71
T92 8862,4880928451,41%1909,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92296,1386828251,77%2556,39
SU-14-281462,9561327853,60%1841,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071244,7764227159,04%1960,49
Lion 102334,7770426450,00%2166,60
T-34-3 81743,3071926358,17%2535,41
T2971297,7958025851,16%1949,95
AMX 13 757365,5033425849,61%626,43
KV-856915,3551725759,53%1886,38
Object 252U 81771,0267525555,29%2153,48
T-29 3193,3326725251,98%549,23
Ashigaru 102448,2876824049,58%2004,59
StuG III Ausf. G5383,6126323943,10%755,46
UDES 0381409,6252723839,08%1633,98
AMX 12 t6211,7926923552,34%429,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791983,6681523551,06%2216,91
T-103 81749,6670223260,34%2320,01
Mäuschen91768,6380822756,39%1880,14
Jagdpanzer IV6477,6227522548,44%741,88
Type 4 Heavy91673,2381422352,47%1808,54
IS-381285,7672122348,43%1465,25
T-1091903,0188921758,06%2339,94
O-Ni71092,9457921555,81%1640,37
T28 Prototype81252,2161821546,05%1449,55
CS-67 Szakal112300,2390520954,55%2029,46
T-1506867,3746120654,37%1731,92
SU-10181785,2185920453,43%2429,23
Ares 90 C112549,21102520162,69%2390,48
T3091662,4258019750,76%1548,61
KV-26866,7361819753,30%1727,79
M10 RBFM 5362,6337519647,96%562,70
Object 777 Version II 92077,5780919559,49%2328,81
O-Ho81238,6269419455,67%1599,74
T-116 3221,6234019350,78%900,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9991,1194518962,96%1798,87
BZ-75102433,4887818856,38%2046,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5139,1920818644,62%143,00
T-50-2 6705,2473618662,37%2734,73
IS71184,9768418555,14%1930,33
Grille5514,1124618547,03%1169,26
Centurion Mk. I81020,5970618154,70%1417,43
Stinger 102705,7994717955,87%2074,16
T3281319,2566417451,15%1682,45
AMX 13 F3 AM61027,5458017456,32%2043,75
59-166480,7959417358,38%1608,03
M-IV-Y 81877,0165917351,45%2558,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102352,7780017055,29%1991,34
K-91102254,1684717061,18%2224,41
VK 28.016519,1864916956,21%1772,70
Hirschkäfer112689,9380116948,52%2015,64
Jagdpanther7842,6747116850,00%1162,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191760,1073016852,38%1978,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81479,9294516761,68%2129,30
Vz. 55102457,9182816453,05%2002,36
M1271239,9365316357,06%2041,57
WZ-12091448,0963416250,00%1442,73
IS-2-II81336,9079016253,09%1844,67
T803112377,9294916150,93%1841,88
BT-7 artillery 389,4317316045,63%128,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102701,1995415761,78%2462,57
Concept 1B 92377,1893515756,69%2205,19
WZ-1317757,9978615657,05%1858,87
Ares 90102687,4089715452,60%2613,29
T-34-856726,5552315248,68%1591,67
SU-15271152,7064415156,95%1905,21
BZ-6892262,3080515053,33%2420,17
SU-861132,9655414646,58%1963,76
Object 261101850,4346614457,64%1979,74
KV-48981,2865314355,94%1089,40
KV-15410,1536614345,45%782,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7954,8853914153,90%2239,28
VK 100.01 (P)81275,6280614156,74%1662,14
AE Phase I 92152,3493914056,43%2326,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101103,3157213743,07%1155,51
Object 265T 91896,8085413756,20%1999,06
MT-256443,7061113655,15%1540,18
T110E3102836,4694413561,48%2596,15
Nergal 81536,3974313555,56%1848,14
T-45 266,6718213452,24%155,52
Object 430U102308,1395713364,66%2320,02
Type 5 Heavy101803,4274213048,46%1270,21
M-V-Y102483,0192213053,08%2224,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101937,8279213045,38%1546,77
105 leFH18B2 5864,5048312954,26%2201,08
Leopard Prototyp A92366,3085312950,39%2654,33
Škoda T 256809,9747312858,59%1942,65
Ares 8592193,7789912850,78%2598,57
121B 102220,3988912852,34%2163,11
60G FT5674,2251912452,42%1588,69
SDP 58 Kilana81858,8774912444,35%2112,20
WZ-111G FT91893,9677012452,42%1858,63
Super Conqueror102477,1786912349,59%2048,24
Tiger (P)7982,7965712055,00%1388,76
T1 Cunningham118,829311945,38%35,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,5720011951,26%605,93
Panther II8977,6967111850,00%1356,74
LHMTV8662,5373211854,24%1270,57
T-34-2G FT71076,8161611652,59%1773,42
E 5092216,4792711551,30%2581,61
ARL 446687,9853911351,33%1215,26
WZ-113G FT102048,5072111353,10%1569,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102191,6666311054,55%1762,56
T216391,9756011053,64%1150,25
T110E5102382,8597210956,88%2166,48
T376575,5659710958,72%1901,41
Conqueror91966,4098410765,42%2119,17
M75220,5425010544,76%619,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71018,1465710448,08%1706,95
Panther7685,3046310346,60%985,16
Konštrukta T-34/10071068,8261610249,02%1817,47
O-I6733,0354910153,47%1366,04
Char Mle. 75 91554,5373510153,47%2466,06
T675308,1727310051,00%544,14
AMX 50 Foch91906,4180310055,00%1732,03
SU-1006941,896869858,16%2003,49
Caernarvon81216,547969851,02%1585,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,231489841,84%18,50
WZ-111-1G FT81302,886439848,98%1473,96
SU-54664,693689746,39%1944,92
Sturer Emil7893,235529744,33%1155,07
Comet7832,207529659,38%1528,86
T-437991,206109354,84%1776,51
M10391226,996559346,24%975,31
AMX AC mle. 4881375,516999242,39%1630,37
LTG7758,245989254,35%1746,36
Emil I81673,088179148,35%1965,63
Object 268102009,705738941,57%1538,00
Crusader6294,843858749,43%785,13
Emil II92252,998678650,00%2381,45
M5 Stuart4143,442418644,19%197,33
Type 4 Chi-To6796,786418551,76%1693,79
Škoda T 5091706,047988548,24%1623,34
Black Prince7914,057638557,65%1342,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,491488552,94%173,35
KV-371248,055908548,24%1987,02
Ashbringer 102814,709708459,52%2230,71
AS-XX 40 t112473,868938351,81%2083,26
Tiger 131 61044,376378354,22%1953,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81025,288348351,81%2232,02
Super Hellcat 71252,527518359,04%2540,87
TVP VTU Koncept81273,166988248,78%1934,43
Valentine AT4341,483138269,51%1184,77
Achilles6825,055488161,73%1880,61
Concept No. 5101961,837218145,68%1563,66
Ares 7581710,649238053,75%2771,88
AT 86722,325587946,84%1365,72
T1 Heavy5660,226607862,82%1697,74
Sturmpanzer II4199,211617746,75%516,84
AMX AC mle. 467846,665547650,00%1095,68
Excelsior 5309,203627644,74%428,14
SU-855736,875177558,67%2297,66
Panhard EBR 105101360,238377557,33%1908,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7724,183647441,89%984,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 81311,557887456,76%1823,43
M446800,745477353,42%1575,58
AT 771057,604937261,11%1473,17
ARL V396761,995307157,75%1781,63
SU-122-44 71329,568197157,75%2195,74
VK 30.01 (P)6645,503967045,71%994,68
Prototipo Standard B91904,788546957,97%1975,49
AMX 50 Foch B101877,217456847,06%1439,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505739,674636762,69%2059,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8906,107686758,21%2010,15
T-345377,944136648,48%1063,85
TNH T Vz. 5192121,099186651,52%2143,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101985,177676659,09%1572,99
M66925,087026556,92%1853,23
WZ-131G FT6741,055996560,00%1570,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4167,542346553,85%477,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,063406543,08%982,09
Object 705A102427,688096544,62%2097,44
AMX 40492,321516342,86%108,91
SMV CC-6781236,977826350,79%1492,72
SU-100M171046,656256342,86%1512,12
Panhard EBR 909978,328276256,45%1682,10
GSOR the TANK 92073,136946253,23%2351,89
T-34 shielded 5429,204726159,02%1116,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6968,637496060,00%3288,42
Churchill VII6703,425265955,93%1339,74
T3 HMC2211,142715945,76%967,70
WZ-132A9832,744985841,38%1038,55
BDR G1 B5739,195525843,10%1519,88
AT 25510,644895850,00%1318,92
Object 25791693,148985862,07%2015,24
A-20550,301625736,84%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91409,556005549,09%1290,67
LTTB8603,876545550,91%1074,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3258,071675438,89%841,23
Somua SAu 404201,061815453,70%456,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6932,096865354,72%2059,62
B14268,903015046,00%642,55
Renault G15577,764715058,00%2019,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5700,065075040,00%1802,83
Covenanter5213,823684951,02%594,29
M24 Chaffee5398,126304957,14%1560,93
Lorraine 50 t 91488,735834841,67%1535,33
Churchill III 5475,776674850,00%1020,52
Strv 81 81349,796994852,08%2011,24
M415501,323914746,81%770,07
Bishop5639,944674753,19%1763,21
Brennos 81483,965874734,04%1860,07
Panzerjäger I2208,801644641,30%649,66
Archer5783,724954663,04%2212,76
T-54 ltwt.91024,007974656,52%1725,30
Excalibur 6995,856994665,22%1702,39
S35 CA5713,165004548,89%2052,24
AMX 50 10081334,327714454,55%1656,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691411,434394434,09%1133,64
FV201 (A45) 7891,754704445,45%1236,42
BZ-16681335,624924240,48%1480,02
SU-76G FT4553,564214163,41%1671,43
Type T-345377,234264045,00%1050,37
FV380591396,976173946,15%1306,62
60TP Lewandowskiego103235,799303852,63%2708,89
T-284173,222293767,57%527,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,194303751,35%654,92
FV4004 Conway91809,815763751,35%1638,94
Object 430 Version II91782,656313751,35%1869,41
Tortoise91609,087833745,95%1255,73
T28 Concept 71080,226973745,95%1590,52
Ikv 90 Typ B71101,946303661,11%1800,08
KV-5 81567,896453647,22%1903,05
40TP Habicha6854,266373545,71%1777,92
O-I Experimental5726,776423562,86%1762,73
Jagdpanther II81031,096573548,57%923,28
Saryuda 91840,238193560,00%1825,52
Challenger71275,067813458,82%2178,58
M5A1 Stuart4369,675423363,64%1758,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2245,362563348,48%1117,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71449,667673237,50%2278,17
Škoda T 245507,063923161,29%1713,31
SU-85B4344,483953161,29%1024,44
Marder 38T4498,193793145,16%1556,98
Chrysler K GF 81494,197343154,84%1760,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3161,322833161,29%555,28
Type 1 Chi-He4363,874833056,67%1302,13
CS-5381140,976733046,67%1368,62
SARL 424417,574243046,67%1452,14
VK 30.02 (D)7487,615382853,57%606,39
Marder II3170,251692853,57%437,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 256,851762653,85%180,68
Lorraine 39L AM3536,423792665,38%2246,61
S-517926,525192560,00%1158,21
Churchill I5714,047222572,00%1970,39
T-463155,282042540,00%471,54
T2 Medium Tank2141,082632556,00%717,45
CS-5991336,168272560,00%1378,94
Renault UE 573169,161712560,00%495,98
GSR 3301 Setter7519,327932564,00%1344,36
P.44 Pantera8948,634402420,83%992,47
53TP Markowskiego81183,298042458,33%1427,34
Charioteer8739,384612433,33%519,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5630,915622356,52%2214,27
P.43 bis6935,747112343,48%2225,67
IS-M81371,358572356,52%1847,45
Fauteur111784,398722347,83%1025,56
M374239,912072254,55%737,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5582202,009342236,36%2281,63
Pz.Kpfw. II257,191372138,10%0,87
Object 70592431,0010442166,67%3044,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6760,867472157,14%2943,47
M41D 8862,768282157,14%1760,07
MTLS-1G14 399,801782035,00%111,61
Valiant 5935,258412055,00%3131,03
T1 HMC2189,421501947,37%1130,06
M3 Stuart3113,282321866,67%452,85
Leichttraktor142,06931844,44%34,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,721401855,56%133,51
M3 Lee4322,764181764,71%1292,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481178,474301735,29%1097,12
FV217 Badger102236,007931752,94%1853,78
Valentine3336,193961650,00%1340,87
Nashorn6829,755981650,00%1641,29
Windhund 81377,885851625,00%1437,34
T-34 with L-11 4127,002131618,75%123,80
E 75 TS 81504,389001643,75%1737,59
Löwe 81691,447271637,50%1937,14
25TP KSUST II5472,274631566,67%1383,35
T56 GMC3115,071931560,00%313,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,602241546,67%664,96
45TP Habicha71064,076161450,00%1469,45
MS-1159,001021442,86%65,67
Alecto4322,433561457,14%931,55
IS-6 81413,795801442,86%1621,53
TNH 105/100081210,626671330,77%1277,36
UDES 1692044,699191361,54%2321,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4180,383441369,23%706,13
AT 1581118,776261338,46%937,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4341,233521369,23%1223,24
Patton the Tank 92246,158011353,85%2828,41
AMX 50 12091780,586851233,33%1630,89
Cruiser Mk. II2218,584021266,67%1141,49
Ikv 1035517,004081154,55%1428,94
M3G FT3387,272751145,45%1303,78
AMX 383145,001821040,00%253,12
Somua S353355,005071050,00%1182,24
Object 283 91095,807261060,00%1142,10
KV-1SA 51009,008011040,00%2457,91
CS-52 LIS 81582,809541070,00%2079,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1269,78520977,78%2158,95
M8A14340,44233933,33%791,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61086,89877944,44%2403,90
P.435504,25559875,00%1476,93
L-60 255,8880812,50%28,48
Valentine II 4637,38423825,00%2193,49
Kolohousenka127,43117771,43%262,13
Renault FT 75 BS2268,29306771,43%2170,84
Hotchkiss H35283,0095714,29%122,90
Tiger-Maus 91381,14562728,57%937,39
T1E6 2122,86333771,43%610,44
D23150,50190633,33%345,69
4TP162,17131650,00%115,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571298,00577616,67%1482,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7453,67638666,67%990,86
Renault FT173,4078520,00%170,94
BT-22105,80139560,00%419,84
M4A1 Sherman5272,20383580,00%755,76
Type 586965,40511520,00%1671,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,80270580,00%401,65
MKA 257,20186560,00%184,97
50TP prototyp 81640,33742333,33%2087,67
Sexton II316,003730,00%0,00
SU-182128,67147366,67%804,67
T-26250,001303100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC252,33109366,67%222,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5462,33517366,67%1098,13
Strv fm/211152,00148250,00%720,97
Fiat 3000162,00104250,00%120,32
FCM 362366,00617250,00%2096,79
Renault R352279,506192100,00%1515,81
Black Prince II 7373,50275250,00%282,01
AMR 35 230,50141250,00%115,81
Light Mk. VIC 2123,50208250,00%527,43
T7 Combat Car 2293,50308250,00%1645,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,0010710,00%156,92
Char de transition 61303,0032110,00%2152,41
FCM 2C 3847,006341100,00%3403,17
StuG IV 5216,0015110,00%217,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24