Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21587087355
Ø Tier7,540,009,459,02
Victories1061549,17%00,00%4652,87%17649,58%
Defeats1068349,49%00,00%4045,98%17449,01%
Draws2891,34%00,00%11,15%51,41%
Battles survived552325,58%00,00%2326,44%8724,51%
Tanks destroyed150240,7000,00590,682220,63
Destruction ratio0,940,000,920,83
Tanks spotted224511,0400,001211,394111,16
Damage dealt912,680,001.514,321.334,87
Capture points163100,7600,00730,844381,23
Defense points100300,4600,0000,00120,03
Experience497,840,00760,51740,88
WN7920,780,001003,75888,74
WN81065,810,001240,331122,99
Total
Battles21587
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1061549,17%
Defeats1068349,49%
Draws2891,34%
Battles survived552325,58%
Tanks destroyed150240,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted224511,04
Damage dealt912,68
Capture points163100,76
Defense points100300,46
Experience497,84
WN7920,78
WN81065,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,45
Victories4652,87%
Defeats4045,98%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2326,44%
Tanks destroyed590,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1211,39
Damage dealt1.514,32
Capture points730,84
Defense points00,00
Experience760,51
WN71003,75
WN81240,33
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier9,02
Victories17649,58%
Defeats17449,01%
Draws51,41%
Battles survived8724,51%
Tanks destroyed2220,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4111,16
Damage dealt1.334,87
Capture points4381,23
Defense points120,03
Experience740,88
WN7888,74
WN81122,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1001,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,000,000,000,00
Capture points400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1933,93%
Defeats3562,50%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1323,21%
Tanks destroyed310,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1001,79
Damage dealt1.162,00
Capture points400,71
Defense points00,00
Experience425,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories28547,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31052,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18731,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7261,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,460,000,000,00
Capture points7691,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20123,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience532,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories28547,90%
Defeats31052,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18731,43%
Tanks destroyed3710,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7261,22
Damage dealt948,46
Capture points7691,29
Defense points20123,38
Experience532,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11247,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11749,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,900,000,000,00
Capture points4271,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2561,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11247,26%
Defeats11749,37%
Draws83,38%
Battles survived7933,33%
Tanks destroyed1480,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2040,86
Damage dealt920,90
Capture points4271,80
Defense points2561,08
Experience454,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories9257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6741,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5534,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,780,000,000,00
Capture points1300,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience747,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories9257,14%
Defeats6741,61%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived5534,16%
Tanks destroyed900,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1040,65
Damage dealt1.371,78
Capture points1300,81
Defense points210,13
Experience747,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81073,3165372050,83%1472,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3340,8735862556,64%1041,61
T675370,4930253949,54%751,72
Škoda T 5091089,4143253744,32%811,72
Churchill III 5287,1238253147,46%417,97
Type 64 6487,3950146755,67%1350,67
Type 5 Heavy101718,6165645954,03%1156,50
Type 4 Heavy91067,5044945144,12%792,71
LTTB8548,1243443846,58%886,71
Tiger 131 6675,1341243050,93%1088,06
T-54 ltwt.9778,1746342846,50%1046,70
Grille 15101722,3455038747,80%1163,52
Škoda T 256340,6929234543,19%441,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007401,9331432745,87%409,59
FV4005 Stage II101709,4350132042,81%1230,24
ELC EVEN 90 8493,8356731848,11%832,99
T-100 LT10813,0151131745,11%851,37
TVP T 50/51101451,9649330944,34%1067,12
O-Ho8881,6246530249,34%836,69
T-549917,1654930051,67%869,27
Valentine II 4263,2630630045,33%857,55
TVP VTU Koncept8546,3336929845,64%513,90
FV4004 Conway91606,8648628544,91%1477,16
Conqueror91317,7756328345,58%1065,50
M53/M5591237,7049928347,00%1211,92
M40/M438899,1247025248,02%940,62
Charioteer81086,1747325142,63%1082,23
Challenger7770,7337324248,35%973,49
T-1091378,3357623655,93%1360,28
KV-15409,8731023450,43%778,28
Caernarvon81089,7557822450,89%1212,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81485,6855220757,00%1612,98
M127760,5845218950,79%963,74
T92 HMC101225,7653118547,57%982,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559810,4159417249,42%651,15
O-I6560,1035417053,53%871,57
Emil I81159,6060716752,69%1298,24
M446645,9037616750,90%1041,60
Object 140101429,0462016651,81%1172,89
UDES 1691408,7460216351,53%1287,39
LTG7563,6736116339,88%957,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,8931416154,66%1004,93
Škoda T 245167,6122215648,72%264,82
P.43 ter71001,6048115447,40%1695,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,0764915349,02%764,38
Black Prince7665,0145915250,66%784,88
Super Conqueror101421,6558314944,97%899,75
Cromwell6516,0134314544,83%872,23
Prototipo Standard B91607,0371714151,06%1619,98
P.44 Pantera81050,4749813948,20%1219,29
O-Ni7741,2543613954,68%843,01
M-VI-Y91335,4765913648,53%1229,74
IS-7101859,5376113556,30%1520,86
Super Hellcat 7884,1750913552,59%1365,01
AMX 50 12091457,5956913347,37%1283,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91478,0856912955,81%1254,34
Leopard Prototyp A91146,6556812839,06%812,81
SDP 58 Kilana81151,6553712546,40%1124,49
BZ-75101504,8772211848,31%933,31
MT-256406,9934611655,17%1273,04
T-505212,2125711450,88%651,78
Type 6891498,3662310855,56%1305,23
M415323,2725110639,62%281,97
IS-381106,4459310150,50%1244,23
Object 252U 81256,337289848,98%1270,01
Ares 8591077,396849645,83%869,85
T-34-3 81575,158949454,26%2072,94
UDES 038877,114879345,16%815,86
Emil II91550,468309163,74%1571,07
Strv 103-091354,416899159,34%1176,31
Strv 103B101587,196068946,07%979,25
Achilles6487,983618950,56%757,14
P.43 bis6831,935918648,84%1648,98
AMX 13 909575,386658641,86%644,49
Churchill VII6612,774338250,00%1048,24
UDES 14 Alt 581294,215258254,88%1653,15
Archer5262,241958243,90%368,96
KR-1111705,748528246,34%950,71
O-I Experimental5255,172418141,98%258,66
Kranvagn101672,256677958,23%1323,92
Type 95 Heavy4110,011727843,59%127,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518694,416037855,13%668,55
WZ-111G FT91446,657127751,95%1075,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91232,866587643,42%904,08
FV227 Conceiver81238,717887549,33%1383,83
Versuchspanzer 5791588,008177548,00%1314,08
Indien-Panzer81005,096037452,70%1304,21
Object 25791442,746447350,68%1411,12
Ares 758977,226757342,47%965,24
Covenanter594,391387035,71%26,36
KV-26516,783666855,88%802,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81006,456976755,22%1205,59
T-28435,951286336,51%0,00
Sturer Emil71035,486176253,23%1515,22
T3091729,228276055,00%1557,45
53TP Markowskiego81041,107406051,67%1177,63
Projet Louis 9556,906466063,33%737,73
Type 71101664,938605959,32%1153,79
Mäuschen91717,429175962,71%1632,52
FV224 Chopper71245,077095843,10%1367,31
VK 100.01 (P)81081,476755733,33%985,32
SU-1006662,983545538,18%949,77
Strv m/425462,753215354,72%1205,23
VK 30.02 (D)71082,086895356,60%2096,73
Panhard EBR 10510602,325715343,40%486,89
FV229 Contender91625,387935345,28%1308,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507552,654395261,54%646,63
Crusader6166,532125139,22%201,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91192,007955160,78%1175,39
AMX 50 B101355,885155147,06%935,13
Leo71116,067375052,00%2109,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,768245056,00%1357,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101761,825854938,78%1313,73
FV215b (183) 101557,177104860,42%1160,65
AMX 30 B101641,885794837,50%1128,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6645,404494860,42%1170,56
M-V-Y101614,746864746,81%1166,54
Škoda T 177623,515934533,33%1160,15
WZ-111-1G FT81233,806704551,11%1323,80
Type 5781027,276734445,45%872,86
T28 Prototype81340,756954447,73%1395,36
Tiger I71509,819204355,81%2204,87
Churchill I5341,672744242,86%529,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7827,186044060,00%1191,89
M5A1 Stuart462,241783844,74%51,91
T82 HMC4155,132053857,89%414,73
SU-130PM 81373,477393855,26%1338,06
T110E4101595,597183754,05%979,93
M5 Stuart440,821853447,06%65,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581396,457703339,39%1050,97
AMX 12 t6505,194783237,50%1347,52
AMX 13 757659,608433053,33%1673,10
Tiger (P)71121,907933053,33%1666,87
P.435591,415052965,52%1827,70
Valentine3275,763132955,17%1084,27
AMX 13 10510642,107152948,28%570,98
SDP 57 Gowika7870,046642857,14%1098,22
Strv 746710,964172744,44%1283,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,004742740,74%664,48
M8A14119,771912653,85%161,77
M3 Stuart388,161392536,00%87,32
T-46362,921832560,00%186,68
Type 91 Heavy334,131412458,33%185,83
Strv m/40L397,221862356,52%222,03
ARL 446605,575542369,57%1065,63
45TP Habicha71114,008432360,87%1471,00
T 55A 91520,954842236,36%1459,69
SU-122-44 71274,436852157,14%1623,96
P26/404388,003892055,00%1097,24
T-34-2G FT71109,326761947,37%1429,69
Leopard 1101562,687351957,89%1187,28
KV-1S6183,782281855,56%181,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101509,188221764,71%1023,35
Renault Otsu178,882471662,50%284,26
VK 36.01 (H)61209,816741637,50%1856,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8533,316111643,75%742,32
WZ-131G FT6807,316271662,50%1716,94
Cruiser Mk. IV482,941481656,25%145,74
T25/271610,8110481675,00%3038,42
M15/423186,001771553,33%411,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,471551540,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6913,605511553,33%1569,93
T56 GMC3102,271731553,33%193,53
Maus101029,535801533,33%428,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 101811,008251546,67%1038,74
Somua SM 81299,077501540,00%1108,72
Renault G15226,932571464,29%598,73
UDES 15/16101116,294691435,71%554,63
Type 4 Ju-To7827,646261442,86%928,57
T-1506188,692711361,54%227,53
GSOR the TANK 91176,155601361,54%1108,50
T28 Concept 7936,545531361,54%1410,23
IS7840,178221275,00%1385,43
T3 HMC268,581041258,33%190,20
Cruiser Mk. III3101,421421250,00%288,32
IS-6 B 81265,757441250,00%1319,15
Type T-345207,911751127,27%282,10
SDP 44 Burza6927,825361145,45%1744,78
25TP KSUST II5410,204391080,00%1005,29
T-26298,602161060,00%420,01
AMX 38383,701631040,00%10,44
FV230 Canopener101814,405801030,00%916,84
Kampfpanzer 67101381,908961070,00%1087,04
MBT-B 101741,306611030,00%919,67
SU-182105,22145955,56%534,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101056,33763977,78%719,75
M-II-Y71521,56871944,44%1820,03
Object 277101590,00887977,78%1190,79
Matilda4206,38240862,50%526,31
40TP Habicha61425,88924850,00%3596,58
Ikv 72362,13110850,00%103,72
Windhund 81065,63512825,00%856,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 81419,75914850,00%1800,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,00196742,86%423,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101115,71734757,14%882,64
L-60 2149,29254714,29%614,29
T18 HMC340,00128633,33%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3301,00374650,00%1149,63
Strv m/382113,80229540,00%235,92
T1 HMC29,003350,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,60214540,00%42,29
Patton the Tank 9796,40352520,00%445,76
Tetrarch 2112,60137520,00%344,45
M2 Light2205,253694100,00%955,72
Pvlvv fm/422107,75148450,00%331,74
MS-1165,50142450,00%176,77
Renault R35243,50201475,00%261,00
T-29 3167,00324475,00%614,82
MTLS-1G14 3374,25387475,00%1866,85
KV-220-2 5292,50350425,00%237,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10990,33498333,33%453,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81859,339883100,00%1701,83
Lorraine 120 Alby 8832,0028430,00%392,49
Fantôme 9644,33550366,67%547,18
Strv fm/211238,00232250,00%1488,36
T1 Cunningham135,00187250,00%75,29
M14/412322,004502100,00%1628,67
Renault NC-3114,506620,00%3,10
IS-2 shielded 71139,50399250,00%1143,43
Leichttraktor173,008310,00%89,32
Panhard EBR 909502,007501100,00%659,24
TS-54 8735,009171100,00%789,21
T-116 30,007510,00%0,00
T-50-2 6193,0018910,00%202,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81195,0046510,00%865,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 7658,007941100,00%810,38
Cobra 91013,009481100,00%853,91
StuG IV 5226,0011010,00%240,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24