___AMODEUS___

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53717123123233
Ø Tier7,499,459,459,44
Victories2576947,97%5343,09%5343,09%10243,78%
Defeats2727450,77%6754,47%6754,47%12754,51%
Draws6741,25%32,44%32,44%41,72%
Battles survived1368025,47%2318,70%2318,70%5021,46%
Tanks destroyed371470,69740,60740,601560,67
Destruction ratio0,930,740,740,85
Tanks spotted422240,79930,76930,761690,73
Damage dealt867,831.422,851.422,851.391,85
Capture points500220,9300,0000,001000,43
Defense points247060,46650,53650,53650,28
Experience461,24662,75662,75680,89
WN7851,90761,39761,39766,17
WN8985,861078,651078,651070,37
Total
Battles53717
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2576947,97%
Defeats2727450,77%
Draws6741,25%
Battles survived1368025,47%
Tanks destroyed371470,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted422240,79
Damage dealt867,83
Capture points500220,93
Defense points247060,46
Experience461,24
WN7851,90
WN8985,86
Past 24 hours
Battles123
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5343,09%
Defeats6754,47%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived2318,70%
Tanks destroyed740,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted930,76
Damage dealt1.422,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points650,53
Experience662,75
WN7761,39
WN81078,65
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5343,09%
Defeats6754,47%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived2318,70%
Tanks destroyed740,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted930,76
Damage dealt1.422,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points650,53
Experience662,75
WN7761,39
WN81078,65
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,44
Victories10243,78%
Defeats12754,51%
Draws41,72%
Battles survived5021,46%
Tanks destroyed1560,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1690,73
Damage dealt1.391,85
Capture points1000,43
Defense points650,28
Experience680,89
WN7766,17
WN81070,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.479,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.040,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.479,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.040,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.031,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,520,000,000,00
Capture points602,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience524,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted260,90
Damage dealt1.323,52
Capture points602,07
Defense points301,03
Experience524,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories10141,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12551,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws187,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7631,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,160,000,000,00
Capture points2010,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience383,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories10141,39%
Defeats12551,23%
Draws187,38%
Battles survived7631,15%
Tanks destroyed1430,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1930,79
Damage dealt819,16
Capture points2010,82
Defense points1140,47
Experience383,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3163,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,180,000,000,00
Capture points280,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience341,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1632,65%
Defeats3163,27%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed130,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted460,94
Damage dealt1.166,18
Capture points280,57
Defense points491,00
Experience341,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26718,17426267552,11%1261,58
M18 Hellcat6710,53418112452,49%1300,27
FV3046588,83346104852,10%1103,78
ISU-15281104,86437102247,06%1076,66
STG Guard 8990,8254797245,37%1099,09
T-34-856551,9239280251,37%1069,99
M53/M5591109,4252379347,04%966,47
T2971001,8451077251,55%1292,81
SU-130PM 81329,9863877249,09%1339,62
Object 261101181,9351674148,31%981,28
IS-381130,5151473046,99%1255,06
T71 DA7573,9243869949,36%1165,20
G.W. Panther7767,2938468649,71%942,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81120,4046864847,53%1014,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8942,7561255050,00%1201,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91274,8548954848,72%945,79
T-1091204,0948054246,49%1042,27
Grille 15101541,3052953946,94%936,40
212A91288,8546451350,88%1279,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,7434245745,73%959,55
GSOR 1008 81309,9861745047,56%1282,90
ELC EVEN 90 8515,2457944547,87%905,62
T499564,1242943948,75%663,72
S-517859,0835442144,42%999,26
AMX 30 1er prototype91066,7052539042,31%850,73
SU-1527736,2239038946,79%956,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,0741438446,61%608,70
T54E191092,8945738245,29%904,70
FV4005 Stage II101414,4949538141,99%896,23
Löwe 81307,9176637953,56%1552,46
M40/M438941,2945334446,22%967,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81068,4645731152,41%1339,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8892,8942830646,41%948,07
IS-7101321,8952530444,08%867,77
Turtle Mk. I 81260,3071930047,67%1209,15
T 55A 91146,6855729947,16%1027,33
T698869,5943729145,02%960,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91052,1946328947,40%842,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101389,9457928748,78%940,28
XM551 Sheridan10605,4844527943,73%462,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507656,5333727846,40%749,80
ST-I91211,0047826742,32%1003,74
KV-48966,9145426645,86%1050,51
Leo7664,6743726452,65%982,96
AMX 50 10081030,7745826350,19%1129,94
G.W. E 100101162,7757526052,31%883,24
P.44 Pantera8822,6446925847,67%956,36
AMBT 81059,1463025352,96%1131,26
AMX 13 909582,9854325246,43%681,34
Conqueror91130,2358425043,60%824,31
T3091251,9951424844,35%868,63
Type 4 Heavy9967,2453524645,12%676,98
Strv 103-091199,8148124642,68%827,82
IS7705,3735724143,57%814,94
Strv 103B101519,6254623744,73%892,57
T-448801,9346923546,81%951,76
Hirschkäfer111765,9258823444,87%993,96
O-Ho8821,9942522644,25%727,54
Tiger (P)7812,9945722055,45%1101,25
Tiger 131 6681,6550721857,80%1153,46
T-103 81148,4354621546,05%1098,98
T78 6803,3449221446,73%1083,02
VK 30.01 (P)6441,9629821248,11%626,56
AMX 13 757545,8141621044,76%1086,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6790,3534720850,48%1176,52
KV-856439,8831820751,69%638,69
M127724,6137820640,78%778,05
KV-15282,0724120544,88%367,08
M66486,0731520343,35%577,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7561,0230620344,83%618,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68239,3640620348,77%232,25
M-IV-Y 81048,5264120145,77%1043,39
T-34-17669,0841420050,00%955,15
WZ-111-1G FT81011,3346219843,94%933,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101531,3756519649,49%974,51
UDES 038978,8247619447,94%937,31
Char Futur 4 91269,7157019445,36%974,50
Prototipo Standard B91242,8957819146,60%1109,23
Panhard EBR 909415,6447819141,36%341,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518667,8646618948,68%599,47
T-505111,6624118947,62%185,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,4263218950,26%1039,57
T675404,0533318853,72%850,38
Type 586483,9937618652,69%956,82
Object 268101686,2754018643,01%1034,97
T-1506362,0126318444,02%374,86
SU-1006520,8127117847,19%777,94
T-549748,7150217545,14%570,95
ARL 446589,4536017346,82%1001,71
Nergal 81235,6671717354,91%1290,42
AMX 50 1209915,4946717237,79%557,20
T28 Concept 7650,0841617147,95%775,40
AMX 12 t6344,8841717047,06%818,91
SU-855259,5417616737,72%328,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,2923116651,20%807,40
O-Ni7954,6049816650,00%1186,49
XM66F 81173,6960016643,98%1092,02
KV-4 KTTS 8992,5256616543,64%935,90
Object 752 91609,9979416357,06%1303,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101327,7263016246,91%932,55
CS-52 LIS 81029,4656516245,06%1065,59
Emil I81001,4054916144,10%948,62
UDES 14 Alt 58833,8848016048,13%951,03
Sturer Emil7697,5734916046,25%799,14
BT-7 artillery 3121,9520015747,13%292,09
KV-37706,0439515447,40%792,83
FV1066 Senlac 8338,2753615152,32%472,05
Cromwell6439,1035515046,67%740,56
P.43 ter7620,0239915048,67%864,28
T-284128,6415214940,94%134,83
Object 26391304,7857814942,28%980,57
Leopard Prototyp A91050,8956814844,59%792,56
T1 Heavy5284,3224114646,58%378,54
P.43 bis6442,4333114148,23%701,88
AMX ELC bis5193,5825914148,94%490,64
Panhard EBR 10510498,1549214138,30%294,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91149,7662714046,43%886,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,1324214054,29%562,15
Kunze Panzer 91207,5353714043,57%957,34
Grille5444,2025413842,75%905,79
WZ-113G FT102006,7058213745,99%1173,26
T110E4101595,5362713754,01%1054,45
IS-2-II8851,7751713645,59%819,76
Strv 746451,3032313341,35%648,42
T-34-3 81125,4262213245,45%1299,22
IS-2 shielded 7948,6958413151,15%1180,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8579,6450113056,15%1128,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4163,3622512952,71%453,16
SU-85B4143,5116512752,76%216,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101707,2053112742,52%1019,57
IS-6 B 81041,0763312747,24%1049,48
SU-10181014,8752612648,41%1112,02
FV2078685,6949212652,38%712,91
Type 5 Heavy101531,2555712440,32%828,88
T376289,3932112146,28%609,87
Jagdpanzer IV6497,9229412043,33%724,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91147,7862012046,67%1074,71
TVP T 50/51101381,6756511939,50%958,05
AT 77716,0040411854,24%812,30
FV217 Badger101707,4266911850,00%1105,54
E 77 91523,8771411850,85%1242,29
Jagdtiger91315,1458111541,74%920,05
Object 43091128,2261811552,17%934,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 8615,6052311450,88%650,81
Škoda T 256413,4134511346,02%659,67
Emil II91363,1265911349,56%1067,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6570,8130511241,96%850,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6353,1740911248,21%719,39
M374263,5020811150,45%819,39
O-I6594,7739311152,25%979,56
AMX M4 mle. 457802,8144011149,55%1010,18
WZ-131G FT6473,6327611044,55%641,71
Maus101811,3676710949,54%1286,08
TVP VTU Koncept8500,1941810845,37%458,93
53TP Markowskiego8764,4050010849,07%727,43
Hummel6698,8134410747,66%1096,21
AT 86486,0935510755,14%750,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101809,1771010551,43%1306,76
T216269,9934310345,63%556,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8886,0459210150,50%993,69
T-437648,2643310055,00%1071,87
Type T-345302,143119955,56%814,46
M3 Lee4168,461809851,02%487,55
M446636,333989745,36%1089,48
FV226 Contradictious 81216,856839646,88%1093,43
M5A1 Stuart4210,832759458,51%728,04
M10 Wolverine5242,832079242,39%320,13
Chieftain/T95 8714,495549245,65%753,94
T9591801,088009159,34%1682,00
Type 619899,235179035,56%618,79
G.W. Tiger9925,935199045,56%772,66
T110E3101795,935679041,11%1064,67
StuG III Ausf. G5368,302198938,20%608,57
Object 268 Version 4101517,765868943,82%907,74
T-50-2 6282,223388941,57%537,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291159,646138850,00%868,65
E 7591285,406198651,16%1031,49
Lorraine 40 t 81062,455848645,35%1149,72
Hotchkiss EBR7255,353528538,82%268,98
T-345222,292158348,19%426,30
SU-263168,511348343,37%268,29
Tortoise91608,307218351,81%1220,34
TT-130M 91396,946578343,37%1157,61
M415346,162258248,78%408,48
Panhard AMD 178B6250,602728250,00%555,92
K-91-PT 91346,825348242,68%1095,03
FV4004 Conway91079,345178048,75%841,58
Škoda T 45 71011,116808045,00%1185,60
Object 252U 81137,846897953,16%1198,39
Caernarvon8734,785497844,87%636,38
Škoda T 27 8739,794977839,74%661,07
Crusader6273,092597647,37%718,97
Škoda T 5091078,585177635,53%696,92
M60 101574,216577650,00%1153,83
Super Hellcat 7724,204657656,58%1014,85
Leopard 1101557,496307552,00%1126,64
Gorilla111896,696427545,33%1092,54
Chrysler K GF 8969,966687552,00%970,59
Covenanter5188,701917435,14%415,46
BDR G1 B5436,783127448,65%779,86
GSOR the TANK 91072,685357443,24%844,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91251,997037364,38%1021,28
E 100101879,426577145,07%1311,77
T28 Prototype8639,004287145,07%469,42
Concept No. 5101550,356317150,70%1043,88
AE Phase I 91246,686147145,07%998,52
Škoda T 245313,992797052,86%817,61
STA-18711,434947045,71%747,52
M75226,112357042,86%643,76
T-34-2G FT7821,874667051,43%1028,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5422,232487045,71%789,47
Excalibur 6790,965227052,86%1230,25
Charioteer8965,004756847,06%849,46
Alecto4242,372076552,31%567,90
T-463114,251586448,44%318,96
Strv 81 8919,166346349,21%1182,96
SDP 58 Kilana81055,114916136,07%907,27
AT 158639,935626154,10%529,93
Type 5781114,305726035,00%976,85
AMX 50 Foch B101813,037326061,67%1325,75
Sturmpanzer II4359,102285957,63%1225,83
Object 70491368,735975944,07%909,44
T92 HMC101283,835635942,37%939,78
25TP KSUST II5243,642335848,28%398,93
Vz. 44-17794,005275843,10%842,06
UDES 1691267,976075851,72%1085,86
BZ-75101319,746255834,48%741,70
Object 277101172,145045841,38%636,57
A-20564,001605742,11%35,82
T404239,261905747,37%456,55
Carro d'assalto P.887696,764835545,45%725,10
T110E5101527,157665556,36%1135,90
Indien-Panzer8918,584735540,00%922,03
TNH 105/10008669,835205246,15%570,57
Comet7566,104505150,98%840,25
UDES 15/16101572,066255145,10%1125,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,862275143,14%301,14
Ikv 1035299,103215072,00%758,40
T57 Heavy101552,125845036,00%944,92
113 Beijing Opera 101450,666265048,00%963,16
121B 101392,826115050,00%966,98
Strv m/425308,943084963,27%798,47
P.435306,902674944,90%622,58
Lorraine 39L AM3237,391514946,94%671,12
O-I Experimental5403,403244856,25%708,22
M24 Chaffee5230,192954852,08%621,97
Taschenratte111744,986934841,67%840,75
SU-54336,771474742,55%723,13
MS-1153,24974652,17%114,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5189,132644643,48%401,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6701,285414641,30%827,75
Type 1 Chi-He4194,562564548,89%459,88
T328490,823484544,44%306,96
SMV CC-678848,335664551,11%768,57
WZ-114 91179,496494548,89%969,28
StuG IV 5299,802204537,78%501,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,662884452,27%534,99
60G FT5381,732944452,27%741,29
Ferdinand81130,555784445,45%1068,41
M10391368,417154450,00%1179,71
VK 20.01 (D)4116,392154454,55%217,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101509,266504344,19%1097,17
Manticore10825,286344351,16%838,46
Black Prince7664,025134261,90%899,29
SU-100M17648,673944250,00%744,76
AAT60 8941,126424259,52%991,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,371744156,10%182,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5340,663194156,10%906,95
BZ-6891348,906544148,78%1158,67
Marder 38T4229,441774143,90%373,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791198,595304148,78%993,23
Jagdtiger Prototype 81227,666354146,34%1051,52
BZ-1668858,155894052,50%888,50
14TP4181,102203951,28%549,63
M5 Stuart4119,182333948,72%149,41
Nashorn6618,843513857,89%1000,42
LTP 3193,632263847,37%842,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8751,555693842,11%658,69
B14186,952183748,65%367,58
Bishop5363,863113745,95%688,27
1108809,975653652,78%755,03
Tiger II81023,697383655,56%1108,79
SU-76M4115,941303652,78%172,04
Object 140101560,507683652,78%1278,60
Cobra 91074,006203650,00%827,99
43 M. Toldi III 372,421473647,22%181,57
B.U.G.I.6478,833423548,57%654,83
M8A14184,692343565,71%444,35
M3 Light 391,971483545,71%236,56
VK 30.02 (D)7776,445253458,82%1280,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101668,536863444,12%916,78
M7 Priest3390,972843246,88%1033,24
WZ-111G FT91241,236153151,61%864,25
S35 CA5391,902833167,74%837,28
Birch Gun4229,941783141,94%656,64
Object 283 9688,235133151,61%550,89
Sav m/434173,731813040,00%212,47
Ares 758755,774883043,33%694,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,901562951,72%298,57
AT 25392,074232972,41%1110,30
Type 95 Heavy4194,362512867,86%657,49
Ho-Ri 191138,006402842,86%710,21
Versuchspanzer 5791374,328082846,43%995,15
Churchill VII6440,073552744,44%584,56
SU-182122,541092646,15%573,94
M2 Medium Tank3141,351792646,15%360,73
VK 100.01 (P)8900,855992626,92%837,51
Lago4253,202662548,00%754,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,24832520,00%146,12
AMX 404139,403112568,00%524,70
Patton the Tank 9968,325362536,00%774,62
BT-2256,331342454,17%125,76
SMV CC-567567,254852462,50%736,57
FV215b (183) 101507,506512454,17%978,31
Archer5265,751992450,00%421,37
MT-25676,632892441,67%40,68
T-34 shielded 5294,173162445,83%546,54
Windhund 8971,784532343,48%842,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007374,053102259,09%479,36
CS-447515,454352245,45%546,50
T-29 3184,732042245,45%461,47
P26/404205,331952142,86%322,80
M2 Light297,811542138,10%143,24
40TP Habicha6517,143682147,62%826,90
BZ-587450,294032142,86%312,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6231,813402157,14%523,35
Matilda LVT 4446,624012128,57%807,32
Excelsior 5253,903792176,19%487,89
Marder II3207,652102055,00%544,90
BT-7489,631261936,84%37,98
Sexton II358,891161952,63%125,84
SU-76G FT4245,842221963,16%502,87
Somua SM 81682,218171963,16%1740,48
T1 Cunningham114,56781850,00%76,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5433,562091827,78%639,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6762,833601816,67%1150,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,762911764,71%813,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,441601650,00%119,23
MKA 2119,381931637,50%197,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,881721637,50%125,45
Churchill Crocodile 6700,505931637,50%803,97
Strv m/40L390,471301520,00%46,47
AMX 383114,671481540,00%131,20
FV227 Conceiver81137,136961546,67%1139,54
T-45 282,671481526,67%124,23
Renault FT 75 BS2143,571411478,57%881,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,071691450,00%323,24
Valentine AT487,641151435,71%1,50
FV601 Saladin8351,074291435,71%118,48
M10 RBFM 5325,073411457,14%544,38
Fantôme 91154,365901450,00%988,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6684,004421353,85%997,71
Cruiser Mk. IV483,311261338,46%1,40
TS-54 8966,235211338,46%667,69
T-116 3105,922121346,15%231,14
LT vz. 38385,251671258,33%259,07
ST vz. 394164,752011241,67%307,71
T1 HMC2148,001461163,64%872,86
45TP Habicha7434,093441154,55%426,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,731561145,45%58,22
Valentine3170,642131154,55%550,48
AT-12100,001301163,64%357,66
D2392,401821060,00%249,09
T3 HMC2107,502061070,00%484,73
Ho-Ri 281305,507951060,00%1406,24
Ho-Ri 3101536,306701050,00%1040,14
Type 4 Ju-To7328,604001040,00%117,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581043,407331040,00%744,76
L-60 255,401581080,00%286,46
Cromwell B 6368,703871030,00%375,19
Caernarvon Action X 8783,605701030,00%599,44
T-262134,11161955,56%602,38
M3G FT3159,89157955,56%377,96
T 54D 91701,33711933,33%1486,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5383,78343911,11%1082,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81141,44558955,56%1185,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,75138850,00%112,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,50151825,00%412,52
Ikv 723165,38207837,50%243,69
T2 Medium Tank297,25172850,00%351,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C398,00219875,00%458,26
TS-60 91117,38609837,50%710,52
AMR 35 244,13132837,50%0,00
SU-100I 5649,50445850,00%992,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,57182771,43%484,01
T56 GMC384,29139757,14%160,32
T25/27863,00569742,86%1059,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101660,43488728,57%759,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5370,71322714,29%575,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2289,57380757,14%742,87
T1E6 2140,71196757,14%602,77
Char de transition 6635,71418742,86%696,33
Valiant 5347,86510757,14%665,09
T-34 with L-11 4485,50423633,33%1350,47
KV-1SA 5353,83332616,67%404,74
IT-3 4120,67414683,33%330,91
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4344,17314666,67%665,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81183,17743666,67%1442,38
Hotchkiss H35267,207250,00%44,13
Cruiser Mk. III3128,40146540,00%345,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3234,40454580,00%828,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5404,20364520,00%740,78
Light Mk. VIC 2135,80287540,00%557,03
Strv m/382156,75252425,00%510,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5241,00373450,00%550,63
ARMT 5321,00406450,00%595,18
MTLS-1G14 3105,75178475,00%392,13
LT vz. 35231,336030,00%3,10
Leichttraktor161,6769333,33%33,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,00101333,33%894,07
FSV Scheme A7343,67440333,33%219,68
Chi-Go 7546,338603100,00%645,25
IS-6 8170,00240250,00%123,01
T3E2 Medium Tank 3431,5038820,00%1647,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0086250,00%114,04
Lago M38 30,0013220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2136,50274250,00%243,38
T7 Combat Car 296,50104250,00%331,93
AMX ELC 901 6275,004592100,00%708,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 7728,0037720,00%754,62
M4A1 FL 10 61408,5011882100,00%2736,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4390,00480250,00%1155,55
A7E3 3160,5014120,00%273,07
Chaffee Camouflaged 5504,5024620,00%928,79
Kolohousenka154,001561100,00%262,43
Fiat 3000160,005910,00%31,13
M3 Stuart324,001921100,00%261,00
Renault FT175,0010910,00%178,87
Panzerwagen 39 3110,0013510,00%168,13
Renault UE 573167,0015210,00%268,83
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002111100,00%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 24580,0039210,00%1738,09
AEC Armoured Car5116,003411100,00%261,00
FV224 Chopper7235,0018510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 70,0015510,00%0,00
M4-85 5203,0027310,00%154,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2322,004001100,00%1220,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6580,0023010,00%794,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8734,0024810,00%477,05
FCM 2C 320,003601100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24