__Number__Two_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8348401041
Ø Tier8,320,0010,3010,54
Victories4242050,81%00,00%770,00%2253,66%
Defeats3991547,81%00,00%330,00%1946,34%
Draws11491,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2091325,05%00,00%330,00%1126,83%
Tanks destroyed729520,8700,0090,90340,83
Destruction ratio1,170,001,291,13
Tanks spotted1204791,4400,00131,30511,24
Damage dealt1.290,560,002.900,302.407,24
Capture points843051,0100,0000,00100,24
Defense points384030,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience610,390,00907,10660,68
WN71155,300,001485,941169,72
WN81465,950,003731,422826,06
Total
Battles83484
Ø Tier8,32
Victories4242050,81%
Defeats3991547,81%
Draws11491,38%
Battles survived2091325,05%
Tanks destroyed729520,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1204791,44
Damage dealt1.290,56
Capture points843051,01
Defense points384030,46
Experience610,39
WN71155,30
WN81465,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,30
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt2.900,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience907,10
WN71485,94
WN83731,42
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,54
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed340,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted511,24
Damage dealt2.407,24
Capture points100,24
Defense points00,00
Experience660,68
WN71169,72
WN82826,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1136000
Victories53046,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56549,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37533,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8570,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11721,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,870,000,000,00
Capture points12711,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13101,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1136
Victories53046,65%
Defeats56549,74%
Draws413,61%
Battles survived37533,01%
Tanks destroyed8570,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted11721,03
Damage dealt1.942,87
Capture points12711,12
Defense points13101,15
Experience695,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted461,92
Damage dealt700,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience517,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories813,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4881,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived610,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories813,56%
Defeats4881,36%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived610,17%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted570,97
Damage dealt642,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,20
Experience225,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1454000
Victories72850,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72649,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10280,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20391,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,590,000,000,00
Capture points19651,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67074,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1454
Victories72850,07%
Defeats72649,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived55838,38%
Tanks destroyed10280,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted20391,40
Damage dealt996,59
Capture points19651,35
Defense points67074,61
Experience713,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3523000
Victories176250,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162846,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1333,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123935,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49871,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,890,000,000,00
Capture points59601,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points82412,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience661,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3523
Victories176250,01%
Defeats162846,21%
Draws1333,78%
Battles survived123935,17%
Tanks destroyed24790,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted49871,42
Damage dealt1.469,89
Capture points59601,69
Defense points82412,34
Experience661,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2156000
Victories116554,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95144,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82438,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15530,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29181,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,470,000,000,00
Capture points27761,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27931,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2156
Victories116554,04%
Defeats95144,11%
Draws401,86%
Battles survived82438,22%
Tanks destroyed15530,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted29181,35
Damage dealt1.713,47
Capture points27761,29
Defense points27931,30
Experience768,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81342,32782322651,98%1728,25
KV-15519,18378288850,83%1085,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101717,81664201548,44%1516,91
KV-26782,02509186751,79%1490,89
AMX 13 909655,57546162051,98%891,50
Panhard EBR 105101113,50673152950,62%1339,13
FV215b (183) 101858,75624142550,46%1507,08
T-50594,12301137049,78%136,41
Manticore101109,87663103053,69%1333,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102466,70685101850,88%1997,98
T499759,97615101752,51%1043,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101786,2954594648,31%2048,24
IS-38935,7642291344,80%976,76
113101627,1567588849,89%1406,19
Object 279 early 102297,4078983756,39%1637,47
WZ-1328679,3361879050,25%1131,23
Object 277102247,0570078048,33%1909,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102120,7165576152,43%1753,26
FV4005 Stage II101805,5858275751,25%1442,48
Grille 15102362,3067471551,19%2108,95
Object 260 102051,1172969651,01%1627,55
T-448743,5552169448,41%892,39
S-5171118,4745865150,38%1578,41
IS-4101542,9258159947,25%1220,30
AMX 13 757202,7228356847,89%229,66
Object 907 101983,1469856151,16%1620,03
T57 Heavy102104,4770154848,72%1819,24
T110E5101907,0272854151,57%1643,88
IS7545,5337051646,32%565,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102198,8576450052,40%1827,14
Leopard 1102012,8261049351,12%1693,28
T-5491043,1063648847,54%1003,20
M53/M5591557,2853948851,64%1806,62
T-100 LT10992,0862248551,55%1165,06
SU-130PM 81643,6375345550,33%1798,25
T110E3102162,7973945052,89%1781,98
T6981164,5070742352,96%1611,08
AMX 12 t6139,6728241149,39%190,79
Object 268 Version 4102184,6072840852,21%1804,87
LTTB8597,8459140651,72%1037,42
IS-7102042,0577540552,35%1852,23
StuG III Ausf. G5165,9416340341,69%126,76
T-1506245,5523539841,21%137,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9682,3544339638,38%429,66
Strv 103B102069,7866038548,05%1520,65
Object 261101741,5556938052,11%1890,67
212A91170,5146537848,68%1048,79
Jagdpanther II81003,2350737644,15%948,77
TVP T 50/51101936,7067937548,27%1703,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8710,2366737350,67%1441,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 81083,3676737152,29%1504,39
DBV-152 102976,7673936854,62%2260,12
FV380591494,4655834350,15%1640,92
E 25 7905,0965234052,06%1376,36
Type 6191326,1162633646,43%1282,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8626,6964533450,60%1099,54
WZ-111 model 1-491490,1773033052,12%1513,46
Conqueror91303,7467733049,39%1194,67
Maus102067,9574732753,52%1729,74
Kranvagn101888,0667332248,76%1401,88
T-54 ltwt.9991,9864632251,55%1506,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102136,7870131851,26%1762,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591526,1857231652,85%2016,43
HWK 128650,1559331553,33%1097,47
ISU-15281465,2366431452,87%1745,45
Object 705A102045,4172231047,10%1671,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101605,4751930949,51%1576,90
1108997,2362730846,75%1134,67
Jagdpanther7725,4843630744,30%823,84
T92 HMC101695,1859630649,35%1652,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102013,9670530354,79%1864,11
Jagdtiger91622,0263529742,09%1359,07
Object 70492026,8178029654,05%1908,00
T-1091745,9676929452,72%1984,15
Caernarvon81147,9872729351,54%1427,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81563,9272529052,76%1852,45
T-62A101646,2467628849,65%1435,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92039,0077228650,35%2005,50
G.W. Tiger91277,2359728045,71%1255,91
Type 5 Heavy102215,0681127951,25%1652,42
BZ-75102333,9369027950,90%1798,92
STB-1101642,1464927546,18%1286,16
Taschenratte113300,1895927254,78%2426,74
M10391446,0772327150,92%1460,47
M415814,4746626849,25%1406,08
Type 4 Heavy91546,5875026854,85%1603,53
E 5091685,0877226854,10%1926,84
FV20781230,4061626753,56%1705,00
Tortoise91751,8673726551,32%1662,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181351,0059826345,63%1882,06
ST-II102000,6972125552,55%1700,09
T54E191571,9272125051,60%1599,97
M1271301,6756524851,21%1898,61
WZ-113G FT102448,2372424651,22%1751,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102274,9381024656,10%1880,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10828,9858424647,97%793,25
Object 430U101998,8379024153,94%1834,16
AMX 13 105101123,4165223847,06%1220,08
Škoda T 5091587,5468823752,32%1566,96
AMX 50 12091644,2867523554,04%1742,83
E 100102347,6179423454,70%2098,64
WZ-132A9788,0461623051,30%1094,89
AMX AC mle. 4881238,7168122951,97%1544,60
M40/M4381091,2153322650,00%1346,59
STA-18978,8166922359,19%1489,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,3764622253,15%1225,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81062,2868921751,61%1161,60
Strv 103-091748,4366821447,20%1507,39
Emil II91849,1984521257,55%1977,88
T-437398,1335221238,21%371,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91697,5882321156,87%1978,82
Jagdpanzer IV6412,2329321048,10%596,79
TVP VTU Koncept8883,6361220853,37%1192,97
E 7591445,7571820855,29%1490,95
KV-48952,4263620745,89%995,84
116-F3 102472,9279820756,04%2074,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101290,6366820651,46%1520,64
T2881355,7565020655,83%1627,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68569,2662920653,88%989,75
Prototipo Standard B91402,2563220346,80%1294,98
Charioteer81114,3355620145,77%1179,60
WZ-111G FT91984,7575620053,50%1977,88
T9591806,5677820061,00%1662,61
Super Conqueror102085,7880520053,50%1778,85
T110E4102190,8376819753,81%1855,54
M46 Patton91116,5661419445,88%993,86
Emil I81610,7179219154,45%2272,39
AMX 50 Foch91500,5167919153,93%1397,13
AMX 50 10081481,1474218962,43%2103,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,8863718948,15%1134,06
Ho-Ri 3102426,5874018951,85%1762,73
Churchill I5425,9936618743,32%744,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102313,6767918658,06%1782,61
XM551 Sheridan10881,6956718346,99%831,76
Lion 101991,1864218251,65%1726,11
VK 72.01 (K) 102391,7979517960,34%1646,53
SU-10181365,4864317653,41%1746,03
T71 DA7206,6648317648,86%230,58
T3281039,7364717546,29%1131,68
AMX ELC bis5208,8040417553,14%598,08
Object 430 Version II91356,7869617550,29%1390,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9579,3054617549,14%710,90
M7 Priest3268,5421517241,86%574,27
O-Ho81208,1172717250,58%1507,10
Object 41681003,2566917248,84%1304,15
AMX 50 B102144,9076617156,14%1770,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81347,0182416962,13%1846,97
T3091431,8170516855,36%1359,93
T 55A 91570,3278916855,36%1790,88
SU-14-281338,0971916759,28%1541,10
SU-122-5491512,8163016646,39%1462,69
Object 43091855,3788416656,02%2070,99
FV201 (A45) 7819,3857216542,42%1089,64
AMX M4 mle. 457970,6263916451,83%1396,79
FV217 Badger102417,1277416451,83%1971,46
VK 100.01 (P)81428,8184216461,59%2022,51
WZ-132-1101041,8466916143,48%1049,58
SU-263134,6012216045,63%191,89
WZ-111-1G FT81363,2165216055,63%1763,75
AT 158984,5464316048,75%1004,91
FV3046680,0743616056,25%1441,44
Leo7866,3759515948,43%1474,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91549,3373215550,32%1453,63
Panhard EBR 909838,1082815362,09%1400,99
T-28496,6214815245,39%72,05
IS-27808,9957915244,74%962,30
UDES 0381078,1857915145,70%1051,06
T-34-17704,9853815042,00%1013,13
P.44 Pantera81036,5556015046,67%1206,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91522,0279015054,00%1650,96
SU-1527906,4462714954,36%1342,33
Challenger7794,5747714845,27%946,69
Type 586406,6342014551,03%670,66
E 50 Ausf. M101769,8368514549,66%1399,42
Mäuschen91848,1588714555,86%2003,49
FV230 Canopener102321,7280414452,08%1810,50
Tiger II81286,3177114355,94%1839,19
Leopard Prototyp A91106,4361214349,65%929,82
AMX 65 t81052,5064614346,85%1157,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102055,9886514260,56%1841,58
T-46376,4414014153,90%176,49
M26 Pershing81051,2773414151,77%1410,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81161,2777514155,32%1637,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7691,4355414052,14%1085,45
T297899,6961314055,00%1115,52
T376546,1558913951,80%1759,17
WZ-12091305,6468413854,35%1390,64
Panther II81105,0868913756,93%1636,47
Sturer Emil7896,8457113549,63%1353,80
SU-1006646,1946113447,76%1094,84
UDES 1691591,3172213449,25%1706,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,6758913355,64%1107,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,7416113346,62%221,01
Hotchkiss EBR7408,6657813351,88%802,02
Churchill VII6573,3736813243,18%871,83
UDES 15/16101823,5063813148,85%1467,40
Rinoceronte102015,8661113047,69%1623,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7997,2950813046,92%1756,13
Black Prince7723,7260512852,34%947,04
G.W. Panther71113,5461312855,47%1705,69
T25 AT7994,1560412849,22%1436,78
M66549,9447212747,24%721,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7938,1359612751,18%1352,31
T1 Heavy5453,8944312648,41%873,89
WZ-1317326,6061312653,97%562,97
Type T-345293,9337512551,20%710,26
AE Phase I 91628,7169312553,60%1621,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071032,8957412351,22%1479,17
T-34-2G FT71243,2149012255,74%2311,75
45TP Habicha7956,8758212160,33%1547,19
Tiger (P)71129,6568212152,89%1766,10
UDES 14 Alt 581119,7867912046,67%1494,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,3840411951,26%1335,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6453,9338611750,43%738,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,0962211750,43%1142,20
Vz. 55102209,1775311654,31%1848,86
Centurion Action X101560,9761211646,55%1190,96
Object 452K 102548,9084811655,17%2154,82
T28 Prototype81496,4870811451,75%1782,85
P.43 bis6677,6354311356,64%1317,55
M2 Light2236,6346711353,98%1166,74
ARL 446650,6946311146,85%1117,00
Tiger I71166,9471911050,00%1738,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,9653911054,55%1408,23
53TP Markowskiego81077,6765410948,62%1252,07
SU-14-17808,7457310955,96%1227,77
SU-100M17938,9460310753,27%1419,68
IS-M81363,2985910663,21%1893,96
LHMTV8756,6465910651,89%1477,28
Strv 746645,4458410450,00%1250,05
FV4004 Conway91725,0569210351,46%1789,83
Type 4 Chi-To6551,8349810148,51%1011,34
M48A5 Patton101779,3474210150,50%1448,45
Hummel6844,645019953,54%1326,57
Panther7783,465519956,57%1328,66
T216165,144029951,52%286,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6394,334819755,67%728,32
O-I6930,215909752,58%1747,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191982,008859754,64%2029,66
Object 140101796,587359554,74%1665,90
AT 77775,986659453,19%967,74
T25/27892,156079359,14%1374,25
M374136,771349248,91%290,63
M36 Jackson6398,973479238,04%428,45
AMX AC mle. 467912,435789253,26%1470,44
Object 70591500,607379146,15%1415,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6761,905768952,81%1448,86
G.W. E 100101609,125988950,56%1432,78
KV-856254,082438847,73%214,92
CS-63101867,917698860,23%1719,00
E 75 TS 81303,927338744,83%1460,93
T207794,835638655,81%1234,68
O-Ni71153,947088643,02%1623,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691622,768418257,32%1720,31
A-447828,766518253,66%1394,00
AMX 50 Foch B102174,747338256,10%1827,43
Škoda T 256604,114628043,75%1110,27
KV-137317,583988050,00%331,77
Centurion Mk. I8864,716047848,72%976,84
FV215b 101568,866497841,03%1195,74
KV-371268,868027754,55%1936,70
MT-256252,044507750,65%571,92
AT 15A 71157,327007761,04%1897,04
M-VI-Y91308,924767445,95%1148,98
M-V-Y102086,787157450,00%1553,53
T28 Concept 71036,316187456,76%1609,62
T803112675,9110617463,51%2064,70
Ares 90102149,267817255,56%1841,71
T1 HMC285,111137153,52%369,87
Leichttraktor145,941067146,48%52,32
K-91101669,736027139,44%1386,47
EMIL 1951 81292,396897147,89%1479,64
AMX 40451,311427044,29%52,61
SU-86709,464807052,86%1003,26
SU-54103,261136934,78%2,24
Object 263102108,837706657,58%1723,44
Comet7593,346276459,38%1006,62
Char Futur 4 91782,067776460,94%1849,91
VK 30.01 (P)6615,435356358,73%1088,61
XM69 Hacker112679,299756355,56%2072,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81208,737316357,14%1504,72
T1 Cunningham180,481916251,61%330,95
P.43 ter7736,696416253,23%1224,99
T675331,843256248,39%635,01
T2 Medium Tank273,521386145,90%174,22
WZ-111 model 5A101615,697276150,82%1225,89
40TP Habicha6514,754465954,24%901,84
M2 Medium Tank376,111375648,21%87,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102570,519535558,18%2019,92
GSR 3301 Setter7654,625005534,55%1423,31
Achilles6550,984105453,70%951,19
MS-1141,641185347,17%53,77
CS-5991654,117705347,17%1709,39
FV229 Contender91810,308825352,83%1682,68
MKA 2193,623225345,28%622,91
59-166261,853985236,54%462,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,212545238,46%260,59
TNH T Vz. 5191542,868335052,00%1424,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92319,369495064,00%2289,31
VK 28.016338,645005052,00%930,74
M18 Hellcat6545,944405052,00%896,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5336,004444948,98%1021,56
SU-122A5412,793254736,17%752,59
VK 30.02 (D)7836,657384665,22%1525,05
Sherman III5200,582844544,44%296,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,194104360,47%692,79
Object 268 Version V 102148,307504360,47%1710,10
M3 Lee4189,792424238,10%453,50
SDP 58 Kilana81368,247634252,38%1574,68
M24 Chaffee5277,025104259,52%986,35
Bishop5492,884164257,14%1105,68
M4A1 Sherman5280,933344158,54%652,33
Object 268101667,986194139,02%1037,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101987,668554168,29%1699,55
VK 36.01 (H)6784,646443961,54%1508,31
SMV CC-6781109,825753941,03%1110,93
Nashorn6892,646383961,54%1921,90
NC 70 Błyskawica102099,926403855,26%1612,62
ARL V396679,054693852,63%1421,46
Type 5781293,628663764,86%1582,81
A-436634,786263759,46%1408,15
VK 30.01 (D)6471,465343764,86%914,74
AT 25261,582563641,67%360,24
IS-2-II81507,897963641,67%2045,42
Ares 8591718,068653650,00%1623,13
Cromwell6340,264543542,86%471,53
Grille5635,464363557,14%1572,48
M75257,413533441,18%698,86
Grant4219,582503345,45%572,70
M5A1 Stuart4149,123563354,55%408,47
T-26262,21803327,27%46,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291457,216243321,21%1148,72
Concept No. 5101933,916553363,64%1679,72
Ashbringer 102958,637573253,13%2168,56
SU-855328,903513167,74%783,19
Marder II385,481003145,16%34,99
Alecto4240,102393132,26%466,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102682,8710273063,33%1947,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791032,606743050,00%804,95
FV4025 Contriver112859,139383046,67%1747,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,833092931,03%596,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,252352857,14%536,46
VK 30.01 (H)5309,793462846,43%557,91
SU-182123,821222853,57%672,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,462712842,86%273,11
Chieftain/T95 8858,187202867,86%1108,63
Fauteur112221,259002850,00%1522,82
Type 71102180,788652762,96%1820,90
SU-76M450,311092642,31%26,38
VK 30.02 (M)6896,046132642,31%1881,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,504022646,15%976,02
Chimera 81171,236772646,15%945,18
CS-67 Szakal112118,768452548,00%1573,88
Lansen C 81399,769232560,00%2048,94
T-345431,754762450,00%1239,43
AMX 383126,301582334,78%173,89
Type 4 Ju-To71057,486692343,48%1219,10
AT 86603,095632360,87%1077,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474284,483172356,52%1039,70
Ho-Ri 191835,417342254,55%1537,28
Type 6891934,057232231,82%1509,79
Archer5350,242842152,38%644,41
PTZ-78113213,807662055,00%1843,43
Tiger 131 6909,357372070,00%1859,70
Matilda469,891751844,44%46,81
Object 777 Version II 92142,247671776,47%2249,45
Cobra 91458,597331764,71%1363,46
Panzerjäger I258,931001546,67%50,02
M5 Stuart4172,274511553,33%379,12
WZ-219111044,276401540,00%934,57
TT-130M 91743,538111546,67%1584,61
Black Rock 111378,808101560,00%822,87
T404198,072691442,86%280,62
T-50-2 6424,294391450,00%1085,53
D23138,921701346,15%345,77
S35 CA5384,852621323,08%596,83
Durchbruchswagen 24113,233341376,92%301,95
Birch Gun4367,003381145,45%1606,72
Indien-Panzer81192,507461060,00%1806,77
Škoda T 245305,11349944,44%690,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,13128837,50%373,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,38100850,00%164,16
Kampfpanzer 67101533,88610825,00%865,86
D1229,2956714,29%0,00
Hotchkiss H35273,83163650,00%157,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,00205650,00%176,69
Ho-Ri Shugo111639,83542633,33%788,48
T-34 shielded 5324,83419650,00%685,87
Excalibur 6769,83469650,00%981,49
Marder 38T4212,80191520,00%292,08
GSOR the TANK 9995,80360520,00%734,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III332,7599450,00%81,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,50239450,00%214,71
AT-1232,5085475,00%261,00
Obsidian 8941,25780475,00%1092,29
StuG IV 5282,50239450,00%521,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,00105333,33%479,99
Renault FT110,3357366,67%230,82
14TP4388,674503100,00%1776,16
FV601 Saladin887,33309333,33%0,00
Excelsior 5270,67457366,67%486,63
Object 25791868,501004250,00%1854,39
Löwe 8599,008302100,00%668,43
Fantôme 91278,0032520,00%806,82
Kolohousenka185,002151100,00%433,38
Renault Otsu192,004051100,00%417,19
Renault NC-311298,0030310,00%1866,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2246,003701100,00%1368,84
T23E3 7119,003091100,00%261,00
T-45 2192,002731100,00%896,05
T1E6 2104,009510,00%221,44
T7 Combat Car 20,005710,00%0,00
LTP 3167,003031100,00%831,98
Valiant 50,0012810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001501100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2022-12-28