_Gagi

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57223302691005
Ø Tier8,498,509,529,64
Victories3113154,40%2066,67%14152,42%52752,44%
Defeats2531744,24%930,00%12245,35%45845,57%
Draws7751,35%13,33%62,23%201,99%
Battles survived2178638,07%1550,00%10338,29%35935,72%
Tanks destroyed668341,17321,073181,1811111,11
Destruction ratio1,892,131,921,72
Tanks spotted720331,26632,104321,6114751,47
Damage dealt1.815,621.684,901.966,942.060,95
Capture points277660,4900,001280,483280,33
Defense points470680,8200,002090,786890,69
Experience852,751.095,00924,09900,73
WN71522,141562,811452,761401,49
WN82283,752406,352411,402271,10
Total
Battles57223
Ø Tier8,49
Victories3113154,40%
Defeats2531744,24%
Draws7751,35%
Battles survived2178638,07%
Tanks destroyed668341,17
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted720331,26
Damage dealt1.815,62
Capture points277660,49
Defense points470680,82
Experience852,75
WN71522,14
WN82283,75
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,50
Victories2066,67%
Defeats930,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed321,07
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted632,10
Damage dealt1.684,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.095,00
WN71562,81
WN82406,35
Past 7 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,52
Victories14152,42%
Defeats12245,35%
Draws62,23%
Battles survived10338,29%
Tanks destroyed3181,18
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted4321,61
Damage dealt1.966,94
Capture points1280,48
Defense points2090,78
Experience924,09
WN71452,76
WN82411,40
Past 30 days
Battles1005
Ø Tier9,64
Victories52752,44%
Defeats45845,57%
Draws201,99%
Battles survived35935,72%
Tanks destroyed11111,11
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted14751,47
Damage dealt2.060,95
Capture points3280,33
Defense points6890,69
Experience900,73
WN71401,49
WN82271,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.983,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.983,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,330,000,000,00
Capture points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt768,33
Capture points181,20
Defense points342,27
Experience673,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories7852,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6543,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6442,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,680,000,000,00
Capture points1561,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience752,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories7852,35%
Defeats6543,62%
Draws64,03%
Battles survived6442,95%
Tanks destroyed1070,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1430,96
Damage dealt1.451,68
Capture points1561,05
Defense points2871,93
Experience752,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3268,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.260,170,000,000,00
Capture points300,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1429,79%
Defeats3268,09%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed290,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted420,89
Damage dealt2.260,17
Capture points300,64
Defense points541,15
Experience535,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6870,22711292053,56%1638,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 82127,191022273555,80%2988,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81973,961052248058,39%3128,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81966,09900229954,02%2526,52
T26E5 81551,71996187457,58%2372,73
Strv 103B102755,50844115755,83%2476,89
Caernarvon Action X 81688,171036114957,35%2584,50
ELC EVEN 90 8834,15899114254,12%2025,73
LT-432 81125,42910107356,94%2566,50
Spähpanzer Ru 25191303,8482899954,45%2375,69
Leopard 1102640,6384293153,49%2490,76
HWK 128925,0174881052,35%1866,74
VK 28.016408,1447280249,50%1191,21
Grille 15102404,3271573149,66%1805,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7600,5958771247,05%1136,14
Leopard Prototyp A92140,1584966148,56%2330,97
UDES 0381743,8781858854,93%2372,75
Panhard EBR 105101443,2878056950,44%1899,76
M48A5 Patton102520,2590453753,63%2434,97
Object 261101351,9165252749,34%1183,40
FV4005 Stage II101887,2064951847,88%1449,95
T-100 LT101574,6888350555,05%2332,37
SU-130PM 82110,7193849756,14%2382,87
Centurion Action X102793,6094243158,93%2864,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101687,1382843153,36%2270,72
Strv 107-12113477,75103042857,24%2869,38
Manticore101442,1887341952,51%1953,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102498,3888640853,43%2506,96
T110E5102449,5892339856,78%2247,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102470,9486239156,78%2428,99
T-1092172,1392838652,59%2553,70
M10 RBFM 5987,3886038060,53%2518,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5389,2442736549,59%1274,19
T110E4102435,2879935152,99%2024,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102877,2197734858,91%2583,19
STB-1102596,6391333852,66%2541,83
Strv 103-091989,7976433051,82%2037,74
E 5092181,8098432359,75%2718,15
IS-7102453,2895332057,50%2472,22
K-91102846,9994731357,19%2817,77
AMX 50 B102706,2087731153,05%2527,59
Object 25792053,3193930258,28%2472,10
T297942,2869329955,18%1183,15
Object 260 102736,1492629650,68%2278,17
FV217 Badger102997,32100329458,84%2754,31
212A91169,1966829350,51%1034,07
Object 430U102627,3097129359,04%2672,51
Object 140102597,2394328555,79%2557,30
M10391729,5775928450,00%1738,84
WZ-132-1101793,0384627953,76%2294,41
Maus102414,5393626656,02%2270,16
TVP T 50/51102798,0788425452,36%2702,33
IS-381599,8986625354,55%2163,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81086,3977724853,63%2439,60
Super Conqueror102686,9395724456,15%2605,32
CS-52 LIS 81872,2799224455,74%2654,71
LTP 3244,1336823851,68%1234,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102748,4796223556,60%2706,48
114 SP2 102772,3282323253,88%2337,58
Škoda T 5092366,44100223161,47%2882,66
WZ-13281156,0681423155,41%2382,27
Löwe 81931,14112822958,08%3110,99
T110E3102842,1690522754,19%2522,20
Prototipo Standard B92167,8091821253,30%2748,94
Type 64 61142,91109320866,35%4723,66
T3092127,2787020658,25%2179,01
Kranvagn102960,9197220555,12%2852,64
T 55A 92147,0799520560,00%2495,78
Object 705A102582,3787520453,92%2404,05
T3281028,7071120052,00%1139,43
Object 277102707,6394519758,38%2597,72
121102796,9693519557,95%2898,87
UDES 15/16102813,6693819353,37%2601,57
M46 Patton91917,0886218951,85%2277,69
Object 279 early 103030,11108518960,32%2390,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102945,0486718854,79%2535,03
Panther II81093,1872918653,76%1504,22
AMX 50 Foch B102717,1887718654,84%2415,82
WZ-111 model 5A102427,8390118559,46%2257,47
Chimera 81732,6597418562,70%2098,22
T57 Heavy102865,3889818350,27%2612,69
SU-14-281218,1373817953,07%1363,95
XM551 Sheridan101937,8881817849,44%2684,03
E 50 Ausf. M102558,9791217754,24%2406,13
CS-63102494,3993517453,45%2593,10
AMX 13 105102009,1290717156,73%2910,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8763,7673716850,00%1320,17
SU-14-17890,8361416746,71%1265,73
Object 268 Version 4102563,0087816753,29%2196,70
WZ-113G FT102872,4692916659,64%2456,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6546,2059016651,81%1049,44
T-4481458,4583716349,69%2332,76
P.44 Pantera81195,5573016249,38%1643,45
VK 100.01 (P)81426,4186216255,56%1907,49
M-V-Y102658,7994716254,94%2576,00
T1 Heavy5225,5324216042,50%188,55
Concept No. 5102668,6484415750,32%2404,06
Hirschkäfer112969,7589115658,33%2342,23
WZ-111 model 1-491825,5382815451,30%1940,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert112748,0090115354,90%2453,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,6517115044,00%168,69
Lorraine 40 t 81905,7292214655,48%2689,49
IS-3-II92348,52105214558,62%2708,59
ST-II102474,0388713950,36%2181,32
M26 Pershing81309,8888813764,96%1959,92
AMX 13 9091457,7985913455,22%2780,90
FV215b (183) 102227,7577313450,75%1773,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,6057513252,27%1263,19
Black Rock 112983,41101013250,76%2183,17
T803112926,3398213050,00%2122,64
Type 5 Heavy102816,1595612958,91%2414,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII102586,0991912854,69%2299,98
121B 102882,3899112859,38%3064,41
11081132,6569012743,31%1186,03
IS71049,1071112655,56%1557,70
Ho-Ri 3102793,0881512652,38%2264,61
STG Guard 81713,1181512648,41%2377,06
IS-M81248,9374112450,00%1437,00
Object 268102899,9884312356,10%2583,67
M3 Lee4184,8022612255,74%573,15
Panhard EBR 9091203,6774812244,26%1952,90
Executor112979,1794012252,46%2449,04
IS-27999,9674512157,02%1447,88
PTZ-78113149,1995112152,07%2199,11
T9592425,84101311961,34%2592,36
Ares 90102428,0897611860,17%2208,68
Type 71102820,0891711546,96%2209,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92142,1078811555,65%2052,95
FV4025 Contriver112742,2693111345,13%1822,73
AT-FV230 Breaker112659,2798511353,98%2186,91
Taschenratte113462,17126811365,49%2700,40
AS-XX 40 t112595,0589411050,00%2165,89
Object 70591987,7290610954,13%2091,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer112101,4292710950,46%2726,14
FV215b 102428,8090410855,56%2241,66
AMX 13 757863,9170010653,77%2294,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91970,3088810553,33%2297,31
KR-1112765,80102810452,88%2025,36
IS-4101909,3985410352,43%1528,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112876,359439956,57%2063,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6609,694829856,12%1120,03
E 100102454,588909852,04%2058,23
T-103 81741,938949756,70%2065,39
Vz. 55102633,779119656,25%2417,44
XM69 Hacker113001,519949654,17%2187,66
Mäuschen91651,687829553,68%1591,84
M40/M438885,686649447,87%858,84
BZ-79112979,519699450,00%1888,72
BZ-75102542,129859363,44%2156,60
TNH T Vz. 5192278,299789251,09%2452,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102878,519049252,17%2498,69
Type T-345447,214989252,17%1286,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681227,258679263,04%3079,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91798,998659158,24%2149,97
Super Hellcat 71400,159138968,54%2853,29
FV230 Canopener102749,449888852,27%2286,42
Tortoise92499,4410608855,68%2654,15
Type 586757,785938646,51%1419,86
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81732,149488651,16%2394,78
Tiger (P)71127,227988555,29%1725,03
T-34-171066,877578454,76%1884,73
M53/M5591176,077208453,57%1165,45
SU-86652,395017940,51%819,00
M4A1 Sherman5290,873537552,00%622,29
Panther71077,447597556,00%1899,69
T2071090,967097343,84%1936,88
GSOR the TANK 91848,608297356,16%2003,26
UDES 1691952,369007243,06%2240,89
M446679,255837248,61%1267,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81737,228387258,33%2153,86
P.43 ter71117,207627154,93%2089,66
T28 Concept 71128,757387153,52%1835,49
WZ-1317904,667737058,57%2389,16
Ikv 1035379,564086852,94%879,81
M127821,545916845,59%995,92
T-5491819,189326762,69%2182,55
KV-856824,356476650,00%1475,29
VK 30.02 (M)6885,147286648,48%1912,83
Pudel 61406,7010636456,25%3408,57
Type 6192038,059366258,06%2517,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292209,819056246,77%2110,37
AMX ELC bis5466,904786248,39%1761,20
Object 43092007,939176159,02%2054,57
Ares 90 C112701,039796155,74%2197,57
WZ-132A91570,578366050,00%2832,00
FV4004 Conway92084,877496045,00%1969,46
Object 70492084,667685850,00%1705,38
T-54 ltwt.91484,618195749,12%2429,66
Object 26392319,729505752,63%2459,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191994,399325655,36%2238,99
T-437985,577185644,64%1656,70
Emil II92305,8010295563,64%2793,91
59-166582,025565547,27%1748,83
Concept 1B 92598,3510595550,91%2459,07
WZ-12092052,229415461,11%2748,26
AltProto AMX 30 81573,289545455,56%2184,95
KV-26958,947175350,94%1891,58
SU-122A5348,743275339,62%619,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91868,568735259,62%1899,26
KV-15754,966655152,94%1800,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6672,637115150,98%2026,10
T4991343,448115054,00%2071,33
P.43 bis6853,887404973,47%1891,85
STA-181418,848504955,10%2301,38
T54E192051,968904959,18%2221,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81710,818624858,33%1965,12
AMX 12 t6697,237094757,45%2564,41
T28 Prototype81470,347084744,68%1556,18
Charioteer81468,628834774,47%1949,85
KV-1S6564,875544751,06%968,44
AMX 50 12091908,138294650,00%2064,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,412384652,17%527,34
VK 30.01 (P)6822,476674553,33%1584,19
AE Phase I 92251,1810024557,78%2708,55
T-34-856919,037494052,50%2328,80
Hotchkiss EBR7952,417823956,41%2332,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791498,748313951,28%1381,36
Conqueror92576,8911253863,16%3079,17
M2 Medium Tank3175,161823836,84%424,58
Object 274a 81772,1610573855,26%2639,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5539,326093865,79%1548,94
Fauteur112675,4910123756,76%2062,42
Cobra 92092,979123650,00%2392,73
P.435477,545083551,43%1374,54
UDES 14 Alt 581685,379513557,14%2396,43
53TP Markowskiego81511,888673458,82%2021,52
CS-538999,356893447,06%1372,63
E 75 TS 81561,859493455,88%2107,19
VK 30.01 (H)5675,335683342,42%1880,01
Caernarvon81674,9710413366,67%2655,34
Jagdtiger92045,829003357,58%2001,10
FV38059638,127593360,61%573,78
Type 4 Heavy91994,729813262,50%2210,09
SU-54210,882373240,63%269,63
Leo71402,199313161,29%2873,14
Sav m/434250,773313046,67%553,67
CS-5991766,527662931,03%1694,84
Nashorn61133,616952850,00%2234,18
Object 430 Version II91684,307872748,15%1635,02
Panhard AMD 178B6458,305972751,85%1389,48
P26/404363,424632661,54%1011,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191876,279002650,00%1652,55
KV-5 81485,3810142661,54%1916,50
M5A1 Stuart4211,963622544,00%595,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007982,216572433,33%1640,64
AMX 404170,133162450,00%489,51
Pz.Kpfw. I237,631602454,17%149,35
Charlemagne 81709,339592458,33%1726,03
Škoda T 256915,487062360,87%2183,90
Kunze Panzer 92199,189252254,55%2307,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102919,1910232166,67%2115,44
T25/271427,337872152,38%2190,16
Kampfpanzer 67102169,359202050,00%1523,41
M415237,633121952,63%249,11
T675888,796801952,63%2555,67
Challenger71106,536761952,63%1532,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101219,897451850,00%1269,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91103,7811091872,22%2107,23
M18 Hellcat61244,767511741,18%2759,15
IS-2-II81362,299021764,71%1983,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7898,196981650,00%1639,97
T-284521,695911668,75%2044,37
Emil I81851,949951656,25%2344,88
AMX 50 10081097,817131656,25%1174,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3292,314601662,50%1212,70
T2 Medium Tank299,131431631,25%269,24
FV601 Saladin81086,948481656,25%1463,82
TOG II* 61445,2511011656,25%3660,26
SMV CC-6781361,736811540,00%1447,46
StuG IV 5410,674491566,67%1088,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,213731478,57%968,47
Škoda T 245720,006641457,14%2581,63
Rinoceronte102356,719221457,14%1885,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6877,074961421,43%1419,57
Object 41681081,867131450,00%1244,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5721,147541450,00%2634,84
LTG7846,575971435,71%1728,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61083,367931450,00%3011,14
T-29 3330,503541442,86%1062,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5630,314571323,08%2122,07
TVP VTU Koncept81220,546531346,15%1588,28
Leichttraktor1175,624431384,62%1061,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4632,237461361,54%3587,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,852651353,85%404,94
Excalibur 61329,0010851392,31%2899,86
Churchill VII6625,504971250,00%1004,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571090,426481250,00%1461,85
T82 HMC4240,002191233,33%550,67
SU-26356,551571154,55%151,93
SU-10181923,459591172,73%2661,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,203791060,00%863,99
ST vz. 394638,67620955,56%2747,66
SMV CC-5671136,44734955,56%1602,47
StuG III Ausf. G5894,75589825,00%2451,31
Renault NC-311334,50371837,50%1861,10
45TP Habicha71213,001025875,00%2103,84
M15/423302,86423785,71%956,43
Ikv 72384,43124728,57%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810915,29832771,43%803,26
Char Futur 4 92175,29854757,14%1945,26
Pz.Kpfw. II234,67131616,67%0,00
T1 HMC243,50141650,00%108,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2272,67407633,33%1176,81
SU-18273,33203683,33%429,14
AMX 383152,833846100,00%514,51
StuG III Ausf. B4877,33625666,67%2829,59
Object 777 Version II 92295,171133666,67%2219,99
T-345549,60717580,00%1531,35
Churchill I5661,808525100,00%1829,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3335,80390540,00%1332,34
NC 70 Błyskawica10655,00476540,00%185,32
T18 HMC323,20127540,00%22,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102202,60974560,00%1767,00
MTLS-1G14 3127,40291540,00%262,53
Valentine II 4186,00300540,00%378,02
40TP Habicha6828,00674450,00%1689,25
T56 GMC3123,00244475,00%436,23
FCM 362112,50334475,00%537,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5616,75808475,00%1743,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71654,501184475,00%2196,33
Pvlvv fm/422141,333183100,00%577,87
TNH 105/100082237,671182366,67%4126,02
Durchbruchswagen 24361,33447366,67%1230,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5643,6710793100,00%2811,43
112 81029,6744930,00%852,85
SU-100I 51282,67733333,33%2564,80
KB-52 92934,0014933100,00%3054,70
T1 Cunningham177,501672100,00%464,13
Cromwell61349,009622100,00%3449,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101577,00688250,00%946,88
Achilles61585,50852250,00%4286,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0074250,00%113,16
KV-1SA 51044,50977250,00%1985,36
Valiant 5893,50741250,00%2176,11
Fiat 30001157,003961100,00%855,42
Renault Otsu115,001291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,003781100,00%745,29
T34 81291,008211100,00%1579,58
MS-11125,006671100,00%781,97
Sturer Emil7640,0052710,00%677,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage10931,008811100,00%711,08
T-34 with L-11 4742,0049210,00%3082,34
Lorraine 50 t 92954,0015441100,00%3832,56
T-50-2 688,005071100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 92450,0011971100,00%2958,75
L-60 213,006310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3494,0034510,00%2089,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2025-05-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-09-09