_Armands_97

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226900226705
Ø Tier7,100,008,628,55
Victories1193852,61%00,00%10747,35%31744,96%
Defeats1047146,15%00,00%11249,56%37753,48%
Draws2811,24%00,00%73,10%111,56%
Battles survived651628,72%00,00%4720,80%13919,72%
Tanks destroyed205560,9100,001860,825600,79
Destruction ratio1,270,001,040,99
Tanks spotted245991,0800,002411,077901,12
Damage dealt995,100,001.349,721.278,03
Capture points483702,1300,004071,809821,39
Defense points128600,5700,001430,631730,25
Experience539,360,00709,27666,31
WN71165,160,001035,54934,87
WN81471,160,001486,891340,32
Total
Battles22690
Ø Tier7,10
Victories1193852,61%
Defeats1047146,15%
Draws2811,24%
Battles survived651628,72%
Tanks destroyed205560,91
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted245991,08
Damage dealt995,10
Capture points483702,13
Defense points128600,57
Experience539,36
WN71165,16
WN81471,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles226
Ø Tier8,62
Victories10747,35%
Defeats11249,56%
Draws73,10%
Battles survived4720,80%
Tanks destroyed1860,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2411,07
Damage dealt1.349,72
Capture points4071,80
Defense points1430,63
Experience709,27
WN71035,54
WN81486,89
Past 30 days
Battles705
Ø Tier8,55
Victories31744,96%
Defeats37753,48%
Draws111,56%
Battles survived13919,72%
Tanks destroyed5600,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted7901,12
Damage dealt1.278,03
Capture points9821,39
Defense points1730,25
Experience666,31
WN7934,87
WN81340,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,430,000,000,00
Capture points191,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.554,43
Capture points191,36
Defense points00,00
Experience465,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,340,000,000,00
Capture points1423,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience594,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed390,89
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted350,80
Damage dealt1.058,34
Capture points1423,23
Defense points90,20
Experience594,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt665,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3367,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,450,000,000,00
Capture points190,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience428,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3367,35%
Defeats1632,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2755,10%
Tanks destroyed420,86
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted280,57
Damage dealt900,45
Capture points190,39
Defense points20,04
Experience428,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7264,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3935,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5751,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,230,000,000,00
Capture points2101,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3312,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience725,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7264,86%
Defeats3935,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5751,35%
Tanks destroyed1050,95
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted510,46
Damage dealt1.366,23
Capture points2101,89
Defense points3312,98
Experience725,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories31067,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14431,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24052,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3530,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,590,000,000,00
Capture points21094,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6061,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience404,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories31067,69%
Defeats14431,44%
Draws40,87%
Battles survived24052,40%
Tanks destroyed3530,77
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3340,73
Damage dealt844,59
Capture points21094,60
Defense points6061,32
Experience404,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,550,000,000,00
Capture points211,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.533,55
Capture points211,91
Defense points00,00
Experience401,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381348,2959395851,46%1715,67
M18 Hellcat6823,0048771757,32%1764,28
M10 Wolverine5581,2741963457,41%1592,41
AMX 13 909995,2063462855,89%1664,17
Leopard 1101934,7473259548,07%1453,90
IS-7101948,8568746249,35%1637,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81922,5972440360,55%2496,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191137,5765037255,91%1968,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6778,5040436156,23%1382,06
T-1091503,7155935854,75%1525,35
T71 DA7909,4960635353,26%2100,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81266,3873834359,48%1939,82
ISU-15281742,4063132956,53%2092,16
SU-1527839,8841529550,17%1220,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91871,9467527155,35%2229,49
KV-856639,0038925257,94%1104,91
T2971144,3958424157,68%1583,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91988,6675723354,08%2386,92
T-4481248,5469523053,04%1826,05
T-505134,1326222847,81%280,29
IS7799,8540322446,43%1018,08
KV-15626,6741022458,93%1600,06
AMX 12 t6334,4538921653,70%828,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,7557021348,83%913,52
Tiger II81377,9465021057,62%1786,15
T-34-856615,0542220852,40%1224,06
T-34-281040,3457120753,14%1485,73
AMX 50 10081655,3071520655,83%2210,20
Tiger (P)71015,9757619951,26%1388,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91841,5468418953,97%1575,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,5566117950,28%937,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,0137217654,55%706,83
T6981349,2568817660,23%2118,50
Leopard Prototyp A91171,4254817146,78%928,25
T-34-171002,4264016955,62%1893,11
AMX 13 757483,0556316857,14%1001,28
Sturer Emil71000,0244416650,60%1450,77
Jagdpanther7817,5342716553,94%1202,93
Jagdpanther II81651,3165316261,73%2133,73
Tiger I71157,8457815748,41%1739,68
AMX 13 105101011,3467515747,13%1046,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81496,6973115454,55%2058,13
T25/271123,8258315352,94%1889,40
T54E191754,7360415342,48%1717,64
T3281526,2370215255,26%2019,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507944,3343315052,67%1361,52
AMX ELC bis5162,2329114952,35%395,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri71117,0157414853,38%1976,95
SU-1006664,8434514346,15%1135,50
E 7591432,1672414153,90%1355,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,2823713842,03%390,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7472,5149413753,28%924,66
M66634,0841613254,55%1038,24
ARL 446810,3052313057,69%1659,86
AMX 50 12091321,0266712849,22%1098,51
SU-855398,3525112350,41%833,29
VK 30.01 (P)6439,9335512250,82%674,91
Type 586556,4550911952,94%1123,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,0924511842,37%614,51
AT 25455,9138911654,31%1174,70
Ares 7581365,2464811639,66%1552,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571172,0064011357,52%1852,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68482,9257411251,79%763,54
AT 771174,8263110862,96%1811,17
M4A1 Sherman5523,0039510555,24%1539,83
LPT-67 Šelma9972,1965010247,06%1287,06
VK 100.01 (P)81256,9174410247,06%1386,65
Jagdpanzer IV6552,7837210155,45%1014,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,824449846,94%1086,89
Type 4 Chi-To6605,724349844,90%1196,32
Panther II8886,106199847,96%1030,50
AT 86669,466289656,25%1291,47
Type 6191299,967279545,26%1245,49
E 5091251,347119447,87%1042,65
STA-181100,275669248,91%1508,91
Type 5 Heavy101880,009499067,78%1404,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191725,816888944,94%1454,41
ARL V396773,784428751,72%1592,79
T-345292,902468645,35%659,62
STB-1101583,076558644,19%1106,17
121B 101453,076898648,84%1050,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8928,527478557,65%1731,76
StuG III Ausf. G5381,572488346,99%794,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101518,455848344,58%1117,02
Nashorn6724,373588338,55%1127,47
Conqueror91373,137487950,63%1194,38
Hotchkiss EBR7429,095657950,63%861,80
Black Prince71105,266367848,72%1641,35
Jagdpanzer E 100101851,435577644,74%1205,38
Panther7909,315587553,33%1498,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101627,318147554,67%1199,00
Type T-345363,153287450,00%1022,38
T-4371120,966997367,12%2549,91
T376606,565157350,68%1688,10
A-205168,902377247,22%411,21
T216443,884427245,83%1152,33
Grille 15101678,076047245,83%1033,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,202117149,30%617,51
T-5491090,136737146,48%1019,27
SU-122A5394,762367143,66%776,84
Churchill VII6782,135237065,71%1766,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4245,773537055,71%865,17
AMX AC mle. 467840,405217047,14%1065,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,946137048,57%1162,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,602456851,47%334,72
T1 Heavy5385,643306762,69%778,89
M75336,703116654,55%1329,25
FV4005 Stage II101303,615966646,97%836,99
M3 Lee4233,402346353,97%815,70
SU-54534,752746154,10%1579,73
SU-263232,201806139,34%476,24
Churchill I5568,754465757,89%1312,21
Comet7738,816375752,63%1179,48
Ares 8591494,687535738,60%1196,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2581,217355648,21%2005,73
SU-85B4205,642085545,45%342,80
Cromwell6521,355185457,41%999,25
VK 28.016291,413525446,30%699,40
Birch Gun4304,002755453,70%1320,39
T-1506664,944765457,41%1243,82
AE Phase I 91448,436895444,44%1280,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71029,476245347,17%1497,53
Jagdtiger91337,156455345,28%911,71
SMV CC-5671053,837355257,69%1449,05
S35 CA5738,125585160,78%1911,84
T-284244,962495060,00%760,65
Challenger7853,446225052,00%1107,80
Panhard AMD 178B6489,664495048,00%1454,31
Matilda4304,832694850,00%798,05
WZ-1209845,585484847,92%644,55
P.43 bis6781,376094647,83%1419,85
AMX AC mle. 488977,335644641,30%908,41
VK 30.02 (M)6780,735514560,00%1810,63
M5A1 Stuart4143,702734450,00%338,68
Škoda T 256681,295864247,62%1292,66
AMX 404238,402714261,90%1033,92
AT 158959,146274245,24%855,72
T28 Concept 71104,526114257,14%1870,71
ELC EVEN 90 8550,715174240,48%957,81
Leo7800,615754139,02%961,13
Vz. 44-17840,715814143,90%870,62
UDES 038976,026284151,22%939,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,203154146,34%1018,61
T-463138,882174045,00%401,75
BDR G1 B5519,623503751,35%947,28
M127742,786443762,16%965,58
AMBT 81234,927073748,65%1300,44
T404331,863153650,00%848,81
T2071075,387733452,94%1624,34
45TP Habicha71030,247173455,88%1580,85
Caernarvon8839,566953450,00%901,50
Alecto4222,883093467,65%655,38
E 100101428,216353435,29%817,21
Somua SAu 404227,791933435,29%394,79
P.435378,823863333,33%786,04
Marder II3218,792133372,73%743,15
SU-1018790,096193351,52%782,02
GSR 3301 Setter7735,366813348,48%1868,44
BT-7491,222043253,13%173,37
Type 1 Chi-He4333,884843256,25%1139,60
FV3046835,975323253,13%1432,54
Škoda T 245387,843463138,71%793,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6853,295923151,61%1300,87
M5 Stuart4156,262563135,48%199,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101910,846343148,39%1392,53
VK 30.01 (H)5730,304863056,67%2217,29
AMX 65 t8742,705513036,67%561,46
Ikv 65 Alt II61036,316442948,28%2031,07
Achilles6844,556022951,72%1578,94
KR-1111755,558932951,72%1047,25
P.43 ter7737,296052860,71%1115,14
40TP Habicha6852,046672864,29%1810,03
Semovente M415420,643822842,86%731,35
Bishop5460,793632864,29%988,82
KV-371103,696212646,15%1450,78
Marder 38T4399,502982653,85%1013,06
SMV CC-678837,404712536,00%637,74
M24 Chaffee5492,847052564,00%2063,14
SU-100M171247,847892564,00%1894,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3201,882242445,83%659,09
AMX 383110,131892462,50%303,28
T-50-2 6508,964842458,33%1597,38
KV-5 81323,338472458,33%1691,83
SU-182167,041402330,43%957,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,912632356,52%349,81
Crusader6345,322972254,55%1022,31
Durchbruchswagen 24337,644322254,55%1010,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2253,954822147,62%1326,36
SU-76M4313,243212157,14%883,62
Char Futur 4 91891,677742147,62%1630,34
Wespe3268,841871947,37%1050,24
AMX 50 B101163,724821827,78%529,71
Covenanter5291,673131850,00%955,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3176,591641741,18%478,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101378,827671741,18%1578,22
D23197,192271656,25%738,37
Sav m/434363,193661650,00%1090,41
E 50 Ausf. M101706,446361631,25%1234,19
M3 Stuart3142,672351560,00%516,48
Charioteer8907,006701560,00%947,50
Panhard EBR 909514,005661540,00%482,24
StuG IV 5622,004131573,33%2145,75
P26/404521,645431478,57%1608,71
Ikv 1035459,003141435,71%901,39
O-I Experimental5348,864031464,29%642,28
LT vz. 383256,542731338,46%763,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,851361353,85%412,58
Type 95 Heavy4238,692661338,46%634,04
M2 Medium Tank3153,081911353,85%479,68
Renault UE 573287,232511369,23%1155,21
IS-2-II8325,623561346,15%157,09
BT-7 artillery 3589,775871353,85%2556,63
Hotchkiss H35278,421631250,00%180,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3332,503171275,00%1364,47
Ikv 723198,501561241,67%390,07
Sexton II3151,671571266,67%665,09
Panzerjäger I2179,921601258,33%656,92
Škoda T 1771150,429291275,00%2724,05
T56 GMC3282,922691266,67%1083,59
B14337,183711145,45%836,89
14TP4143,182681154,55%402,08
25TP KSUST II5363,824531145,45%704,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61174,825851145,45%1638,79
VK 30.01 (D)6159,822941172,73%270,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007995,707201050,00%1477,79
Valentine AT4332,802931050,00%899,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5497,004191070,00%1248,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3201,78240955,56%675,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,00206933,33%430,13
Mäuschen91963,331025977,78%2030,27
ST vz. 394365,00357850,00%1039,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,75276862,50%737,96
Chi-Ni2181,57256757,14%888,24
T2 Medium Tank2224,57220757,14%1198,68
T3 HMC2157,29195742,86%518,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,5775757,14%181,69
LT vz. 352244,5014360,00%902,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,67147666,67%409,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3313,00335683,33%1204,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,67189650,00%307,69
Renault FT AC2136,67153666,67%534,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7784,67539666,67%1516,77
BT-22102,80156560,00%422,41
Strv 746744,807575100,00%1294,53
M2 Light2113,20164540,00%204,56
MS-11108,20138540,00%331,05
AT-12138,80130580,00%586,07
SDP 44 Burza6428,40298540,00%442,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2269,20230540,00%1089,12
SU-2-122 5161,60293560,00%291,30
T1 Cunningham167,75147450,00%219,48
Renault Otsu1120,2514040,00%349,37
Leichttraktor1118,75137450,00%415,95
T-262140,75178450,00%654,51
Type 91 Heavy3232,50297450,00%685,50
M4461248,2510594100,00%2205,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0038333,33%0,00
10TP3236,333693100,00%934,84
Pvlvv fm/42290,00139333,33%97,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1180,002612100,00%1136,46
Fiat 30001202,00228250,00%1009,76
Hummel6696,50349250,00%969,45
Renault FT127,501422100,00%264,10
D12107,00188250,00%340,12
Pz.Kpfw. II218,5088250,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. I243,00230250,00%111,42
LTP 3200,00236250,00%853,37
Kolohousenka179,005410,00%129,32
Strv fm/211264,003701100,00%1957,68
M22291,0032710,00%1660,70
4TP1175,0010610,00%599,35
Renault NC-31166,001861100,00%350,97
T1 HMC20,002810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III342,001151100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2374,002881100,00%3211,26
KV-1SA 50,0028410,00%0,00
Löwe 82545,008731100,00%3222,86
Tetrarch 213,002111100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5388,0035910,00%1101,26
Super Hellcat 7466,002511100,00%603,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-11-20