_Angry_Wolf

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23139000
Ø Tier7,270,000,000,00
Victories1129748,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1160250,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2401,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived298112,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed127880,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted345471,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,450,000,000,00
Capture points121610,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points52440,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience479,760,000,000,00
WN7836,660,000,000,00
WN8926,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles23139
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1129748,82%
Defeats1160250,14%
Draws2401,04%
Battles survived298112,88%
Tanks destroyed127880,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted345471,49
Damage dealt761,45
Capture points121610,53
Defense points52440,23
Experience479,76
WN7836,66
WN8926,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,670,000,000,00
Capture points4615,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt946,67
Capture points4615,33
Defense points00,00
Experience676,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,000,000,000,00
Capture points355,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt627,00
Capture points355,83
Defense points81,33
Experience366,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4547,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,340,000,000,00
Capture points870,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2242,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5052,63%
Defeats4547,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2728,42%
Tanks destroyed530,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1071,13
Damage dealt846,34
Capture points870,92
Defense points2242,36
Experience493,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories23947,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25650,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16132,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,140,000,000,00
Capture points6221,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6491,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience312,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories23947,51%
Defeats25650,89%
Draws81,59%
Battles survived16132,01%
Tanks destroyed3240,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3900,78
Damage dealt516,14
Capture points6221,24
Defense points6491,29
Experience312,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats233,33%
Draws233,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt657,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience447,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6629,8043858649,66%1257,39
T499810,2145451244,53%1036,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,2639050346,92%845,05
AMX 12 t6376,5137047349,47%899,44
T-1091268,0451646648,93%1156,25
IS-38954,7948737750,13%981,85
O-I Experimental5616,3739137353,89%1275,13
Panhard EBR 10510561,2864630946,60%445,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91281,3552330847,40%1257,21
Object 25791481,2356929151,55%1477,74
AMX 13 757494,8942128752,26%959,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101354,1260928142,70%915,84
IS-7101588,1073027954,84%1226,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8701,3844926949,81%1293,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8939,0255125846,12%915,28
Churchill III 5423,4249125251,59%815,50
IS7701,8043423561,28%965,74
KV-37736,4440823247,84%810,90
Manticore10648,4465522841,23%491,89
Cobra 91492,5780022053,64%1359,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6622,4443421851,38%1027,38
STA-18758,2746321246,23%823,50
KV-15327,3728220347,78%489,47
Object 277101439,4655119138,74%893,56
ARL 446511,2434718746,52%722,06
XM551 Sheridan10704,4556118644,62%578,74
AMX M4 mle. 457795,2650018554,59%1025,78
ELC EVEN 90 8490,7358617748,02%813,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9512,0661817647,73%550,85
KR-1111956,7485317448,28%1192,95
KV-856500,0533517248,26%704,60
T71 DA7664,5944617252,33%1454,61
T25/27737,6541617152,05%1011,33
T-448698,5947416736,53%635,92
Tiger I7792,8141516647,59%906,62
T376360,8334316645,78%851,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007710,5742516352,76%1089,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91361,7259416251,85%1212,05
Panhard EBR 909539,5257916142,86%548,92
T-1506438,0532815848,10%566,53
T297948,1250115655,77%1234,75
LHMTV8358,1744815142,38%394,21
WZ-1317551,2841114953,02%1102,57
LPT-67 Šelma9782,3667214950,34%973,95
Type 6191090,0160614742,86%819,90
M-III-Y8719,4750014745,58%607,26
T-345345,7431114655,48%918,25
Emil I8809,9151114542,07%659,27
T-34-856451,5838014454,86%796,57
AMX ELC bis5130,1222314444,44%202,03
Caernarvon Action X 8996,1563514454,17%1145,34
IS-3-II91183,4763714245,07%880,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6459,5231414150,35%579,77
53TP Markowskiego81054,3959314048,57%1085,68
IS-4101687,3282913653,68%1149,61
M66489,0032413543,70%541,06
Object 43091104,0569213549,63%879,50
CS-538683,3248713348,12%743,97
AMX 50 1008970,4347213243,94%875,11
T-50-2 6505,7540912946,51%1318,56
UDES 14 Alt 58720,0952312751,97%725,11
E 7591199,2458712744,88%938,58
M24 Chaffee5251,9828912646,03%670,95
UDES 1691116,2863312556,80%1042,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,3630712549,60%1157,62
KV-26573,4837112445,16%814,08
T110E4101924,5073212449,19%1269,04
KV-48625,7645012351,22%595,62
45TP Habicha7930,6450612246,72%1182,21
Object 430U101427,0274112250,00%1024,62
Strv 746506,1034612148,76%816,68
Škoda T 509937,9959712044,17%632,13
Tiger II8944,0349912046,67%896,03
M18 Hellcat6391,3429311950,42%538,23
T1 Heavy5381,0831211847,46%659,42
KV-1S6450,8835211851,69%740,55
IS-2-II81146,2165611744,44%1273,69
Leo7709,4546011645,69%958,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68492,0257311659,48%809,78
T328764,4249611546,09%648,48
Škoda T 245288,4926111450,88%725,93
59-166398,8934411454,39%1177,85
AMX 404131,4618411241,96%270,23
Škoda T 256473,3035610950,46%840,29
Covenanter5147,3221510950,46%330,75
Strv 103B101575,8174210558,10%1054,49
WZ-1328434,4843110343,69%521,61
AMX 50 12091305,3372210250,98%1083,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,9862110150,50%1022,48
Cruiser Mk. III3149,472409950,51%605,57
BDR G1 B5392,902939751,55%655,98
T675367,522709745,36%719,87
Crusader6229,212389641,67%459,10
Strv m/425344,452729453,19%789,63
T698793,695299442,55%759,15
FV601 Saladin8622,765929450,00%594,49
Leopard 1101483,996399043,33%925,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191233,466099042,22%840,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4215,182198947,19%580,18
T28 Prototype8959,565038946,07%882,80
Hotchkiss EBR7378,333858944,94%583,60
T-284142,141778835,23%168,48
M10391256,777088844,32%989,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,512028754,02%134,85
M8A14256,132328452,38%567,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5314,122688346,99%718,43
Panhard AMD 178B6290,923708348,19%638,67
VK 36.01 (H)6473,573598247,56%661,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 91187,216978252,44%872,49
Type T-345343,902878146,91%826,12
B14194,502898053,75%440,10
Centurion Mk. I8735,496037844,87%754,41
M46 Patton91516,058817861,54%1477,50
P.43 ter7948,215497550,67%1454,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191366,417667552,00%1259,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,473427549,33%1197,56
P.43 bis6614,744597460,81%1255,94
T-437734,924777447,30%1219,05
M3 Lee4179,551907342,47%421,32
T309941,294877238,89%519,66
UDES 0381025,586587255,56%1059,99
T110E5101886,938467254,17%1360,03
Prototipo Standard B9923,545127139,44%557,50
CS-5991345,258287160,56%1274,28
Sherman Firefly6469,113747035,71%655,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5296,422826646,97%873,08
T54E191545,458226656,06%1473,36
Škoda T 177623,865556440,63%1067,15
Emil II91493,868246357,14%1248,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101280,385516344,44%756,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507518,563566339,68%407,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,752296342,86%305,35
T57 Heavy101697,857826251,61%1192,20
P.435261,462616150,82%518,68
Sherman III5407,233346154,10%1012,08
MTLS-1G14 3322,623445855,17%1492,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10918,937625752,63%962,53
FSV Scheme A7454,024475745,61%443,20
T-29 3275,392805750,88%989,52
11081258,098255554,55%1483,68
ST-I91289,497525545,45%989,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871112,097495448,15%1520,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481344,488025448,15%1478,46
Projet Louis 9860,537265350,94%1079,00
T-46359,961375250,00%98,03
Object 430 Version II91251,428125251,92%1144,27
Lago4224,042615054,00%629,81
BZT-70 102110,309045064,00%1397,95
Type 4 Chi-To6471,153794852,08%785,08
FV4202 8840,194764835,42%889,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101799,608464753,19%1204,53
Strv 103-091414,936524643,48%1066,91
Comet7624,856034667,39%1019,74
IS-271285,778584463,64%1884,00
VK 28.016404,234674459,09%1168,32
M5A1 Stuart4123,812244351,16%258,52
Type 95 Heavy4213,402114355,81%633,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5462,863364337,21%1033,56
FV4004 Conway91282,206134141,46%909,51
M-II-Y7759,886044141,46%722,49
ST vz. 394134,802004037,50%164,41
M-V-Y101695,058014050,00%1272,55
Udarniy 8645,085823941,03%349,59
BZ-75101685,307883748,65%1139,29
P26/404306,942923658,33%857,08
Charioteer81110,816943655,56%1153,68
Object 432U111487,497023537,14%886,05
Churchill VII6904,096463444,12%1463,45
T-50588,742483467,65%276,88
AMX 38348,761313342,42%23,94
M5 Stuart4184,742693158,06%463,05
T28 Concept 7759,453553132,26%766,55
LT vz. 38399,371623056,67%301,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101011,275473050,00%653,31
CS-447560,205273060,00%758,10
AMX 50 B101445,137003046,67%1014,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,832272955,17%668,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni360,791412951,72%102,74
CS-63101305,836842941,38%791,34
M-VI-Y9566,034232931,03%202,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,751962846,43%209,17
M2 Medium Tank3171,861912842,86%442,97
IS-2 shielded 71317,118672759,26%2180,51
M2 Light2197,772902646,15%789,16
M7 Priest397,081192548,00%131,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101527,285882532,00%795,08
D23134,331842454,17%412,76
Ikv 723118,001392450,00%184,60
Type 586856,676882454,17%1863,77
Valentine II 4209,382672454,17%647,30
14TP4166,182452263,64%607,05
STB-1101621,328172254,55%1311,77
T56 GMC3173,641832250,00%431,89
AE Phase I 9926,555532250,00%638,15
Matilda4222,242272152,38%485,03
UDES 15/16101551,107642147,62%1183,71
Grant4245,002312040,00%559,47
T1 HMC231,90852045,00%61,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,201982060,00%332,46
Coccodrillo 102211,558552055,00%1628,91
FV4005 Stage II101003,906732055,00%673,03
VK 168.01 (P) 8683,803542040,00%484,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,681691947,37%127,97
Char Futur 4 91488,219541968,42%1590,16
Churchill I5406,564341866,67%905,36
Cruiser Mk. IV464,331151850,00%89,47
Pz.Kpfw. I221,781021850,00%110,55
Ikv 1035226,593241770,59%550,27
DS PZInż5367,653901752,94%761,58
Concept No. 5101292,246191741,18%745,79
Lorraine 40 t 8861,536101752,94%897,93
40TP Habicha6426,812781637,50%508,78
T-26237,94831643,75%27,43
M446330,443091656,25%430,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,932901546,67%1183,85
Strv m/40L3147,573211464,29%505,06
M15/423189,932141450,00%448,23
O-I6414,363211457,14%596,84
Schwarzpanzer 58 8762,774771346,15%867,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,92661225,00%0,00
LT vz. 35255,271051136,36%0,60
Stuart I-IV3278,182591154,55%1051,13
Challenger7346,553491136,36%147,53
Type 95 Ha-Go225,80971050,00%88,26
Type 91 Heavy3144,301161010,00%218,91
Renault R35267,901211040,00%38,28
Großtraktor - Krupp 388,401251050,00%132,15
Sav m/434199,78215955,56%442,89
10TP3116,63190837,50%206,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,5090837,50%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8555,00379825,00%285,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,57103742,86%137,98
Renault FT117,1466757,14%146,25
25TP KSUST II5289,43284771,43%706,56
Pvlvv fm/42272,86111742,86%92,83
Pawlack Tank61060,43824771,43%1923,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 8670,43350714,29%399,96
M3 Stuart396,17184616,67%109,78
T1 Cunningham114,6737616,67%0,00
D1280,67158666,67%333,78
TVP VTU Koncept8838,17614650,00%986,00
MS-1144,17113666,67%221,70
AMX 65 t8531,83425633,33%272,29
XM57 81435,00788666,67%1262,56
MKA 2366,83424650,00%1663,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 9627,00763683,33%498,73
Super Hellcat 7399,50493666,67%565,75
M2290,20199540,00%189,91
T2 Medium Tank2156,00299580,00%969,66
Chieftain Mk. 6 10849,60579540,00%340,46
K-91101595,00563520,00%895,89
Strv fm/21163,50191475,00%341,15
Leichttraktor131,00125475,00%264,10
Šotek 81107,25725450,00%1020,24
Strv m/382271,00386333,33%1306,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2260,333713100,00%1416,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7396,67328366,67%670,23
IS-3A Peregrine 8528,6726630,00%200,83
StuG IV 5172,002863100,00%397,19
Renault Otsu10,00115250,00%71,62
M14/412253,50397250,00%996,96
Kranvagn101317,509432100,00%853,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691114,50592250,00%767,33
Object 703 Version II 8821,50715250,00%715,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8202,5014720,00%0,00
T-45 266,508320,00%41,44
T14 5103,002981100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,00951100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001212,003291100,00%1256,63
4TP182,0016110,00%143,31
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
7TP2624,006671100,00%4231,30
T-34 shielded 5332,0014110,00%476,56
L-60 2190,003931100,00%1247,04
BT-7 artillery 3569,007381100,00%2739,96
M10 RBFM 5116,008910,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 81334,0039010,00%891,71
Black Rock 110,0016810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17