Zonrnad

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13274467200
Ø Tier7,2010,5010,039,91
Victories675550,89%250,00%3349,25%10251,00%
Defeats637148,00%250,00%3349,25%9648,00%
Draws1481,11%00,00%11,49%21,00%
Battles survived308223,22%125,00%2131,34%5527,50%
Tanks destroyed106530,8041,00570,851650,83
Destruction ratio1,051,331,241,14
Tanks spotted150921,1471,75721,071810,91
Damage dealt1.084,272.089,502.198,572.117,09
Capture points120910,9100,00350,52580,29
Defense points45830,3500,00991,481020,51
Experience564,78898,00879,67848,48
WN71105,281190,621250,511143,01
WN81409,321690,001810,931711,03
Total
Battles13274
Ø Tier7,20
Victories675550,89%
Defeats637148,00%
Draws1481,11%
Battles survived308223,22%
Tanks destroyed106530,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted150921,14
Damage dealt1.084,27
Capture points120910,91
Defense points45830,35
Experience564,78
WN71105,28
WN81409,32
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,50
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt2.089,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience898,00
WN71190,62
WN81690,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,03
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3349,25%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2131,34%
Tanks destroyed570,85
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted721,07
Damage dealt2.198,57
Capture points350,52
Defense points991,48
Experience879,67
WN71250,51
WN81810,93
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,91
Victories10251,00%
Defeats9648,00%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived5527,50%
Tanks destroyed1650,83
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1810,91
Damage dealt2.117,09
Capture points580,29
Defense points1020,51
Experience848,48
WN71143,01
WN81711,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt820,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted200,83
Damage dealt740,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,00
Experience300,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories15748,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16451,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13943,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3371,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,140,000,000,00
Capture points10393,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22046,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories15748,91%
Defeats16451,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13943,30%
Tanks destroyed2240,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3371,05
Damage dealt1.038,14
Capture points10393,24
Defense points22046,87
Experience547,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories39844,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47353,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28431,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10041,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,390,000,000,00
Capture points6450,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14461,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience382,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories39844,62%
Defeats47353,03%
Draws212,35%
Battles survived28431,84%
Tanks destroyed6270,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted10041,13
Damage dealt713,39
Capture points6450,72
Defense points14461,62
Experience382,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.097,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81325,7261592852,16%1561,58
M18 Hellcat6659,8843560051,00%1158,86
T-34-85 Rudy 6869,5556854756,86%1792,36
E 25 7948,9954540953,06%1440,79
T25/27708,8241939244,64%906,35
Mars 81609,9679436352,34%1867,36
T110E4101968,8956331951,72%1428,78
WZ-12091327,5253928149,11%1273,42
WZ-1328788,4146127844,60%1333,32
IS-381407,9562427651,09%1753,90
Cromwell6765,5156926857,09%1701,41
KV-8561033,5158526659,40%2081,69
T28 Prototype8983,7547526046,54%901,05
T3091578,5865424449,59%1383,41
Panther71014,8464821356,34%1709,43
Conqueror91652,4878519452,06%1501,90
WZ-1317456,4157619150,26%792,94
IS-7102028,8175918844,68%1602,06
SU-855385,4228714950,34%803,63
M1271014,7048214863,51%1385,42
Type T-345336,2732614746,94%834,93
Object 703 Version II 81382,1076914344,76%1418,07
Škoda T 5091479,9471313952,52%1391,63
FV4005 Stage II101650,2466313952,52%1225,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007998,2458013757,66%1837,87
M446712,9634212751,18%1162,38
121101825,5369212152,07%1522,06
Type 71102292,0885011854,24%1791,60
Type 5781424,9361211847,46%1512,73
IS71115,3254611350,44%1643,86
Type 6891600,6479111150,45%1373,74
M40/M4381104,5365211053,64%1125,83
Churchill I5306,2227110941,28%419,19
UDES 14 Alt 581388,2977710656,60%1803,07
121B 101879,1170110250,00%1521,48
KR-1112608,3496410048,00%1756,06
TVP VTU Koncept8797,465499844,90%919,66
AMX 65 t81225,716899541,05%1274,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81191,346229150,55%1492,11
M10 Wolverine5289,912618838,64%434,55
Charioteer81251,766638854,55%1302,05
Churchill VII6653,874198651,16%1063,56
E 5091740,808008457,14%1742,62
Škoda T 256883,866007955,70%2078,51
T376433,284157855,13%1158,52
Caernarvon81423,037627753,25%1783,04
T404237,471927540,00%385,21
Centurion Action X101826,077497452,70%1289,08
UDES 1691914,328187147,89%1785,34
O-I Experimental5897,325527157,75%2289,84
Leopard Prototyp A92044,938187048,57%1933,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102247,388546848,53%1614,34
KV-1S6559,123626844,12%910,20
FV4004 Conway91814,547456747,76%1647,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191951,978806651,52%2182,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,141956552,31%227,65
Type 586530,343706451,56%957,61
Panther II81038,255416445,31%1168,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8407,524276445,31%511,49
Object 25791546,136306253,23%1673,54
SU-130PM 81602,657986251,61%1559,13
KV-26564,364016152,46%831,20
Leopard 1102005,177025843,10%1311,34
AMX 13 57 GF 7469,884965747,37%726,18
T1 Cunningham1166,732925556,36%1211,47
KV-15549,914755450,00%1168,02
Lorraine 40 t 81214,695615438,89%1289,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191949,179275261,54%1695,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81472,217065236,54%1368,73
M415395,943165152,94%550,07
M4A1 Sherman5467,083824955,10%1242,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3240,942754940,82%492,37
M5A1 Stuart4110,532754948,98%201,25
DZT-159 91884,738344953,06%1701,82
Object 70591772,408594856,25%1649,82
Indien-Panzer81144,987354647,83%1442,31
Fauteur112371,238704443,18%1521,44
Valentine3233,072094344,19%688,97
M24 Chaffee5330,864584355,81%1142,15
MS-11106,602094037,50%376,26
LT-432 8596,335704040,00%861,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102100,697473946,15%1481,44
O-I6989,055723953,85%1933,26
A-20534,972223834,21%0,00
Crusader6382,452913852,63%1179,83
T3281593,219403865,79%1992,40
T-1506730,266353878,95%1324,09
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81160,738123748,65%1331,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,472373638,89%280,19
59-166223,923603650,00%470,16
SU-85B4328,562913652,78%792,87
Type 64 6509,064533551,43%1220,78
Centurion Mk. I81261,038153455,88%1802,32
T-1091256,765333444,12%1035,86
T2971371,248613339,39%1676,20
VK 30.02 (M)6591,623982955,17%1064,87
Marder II3143,571842842,86%203,14
Škoda T 56 81536,048182853,57%1308,26
VK 30.01 (H)5538,565022766,67%1418,71
UDES 15/16101884,568722762,96%1559,98
SU-10181590,448702762,96%1998,12
AMX AC mle. 467858,415682751,85%1117,62
M53/M5591278,966352740,74%1102,21
M54 Renegade 81497,048302766,67%1703,93
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81150,696752646,15%1373,68
Cruiser Mk. II270,361102544,00%79,16
Cruiser Mk. I1182,041862441,67%798,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8838,715882450,00%932,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,351722352,17%334,14
AEC Armoured Car5829,526462352,17%1981,55
SU-76M4196,001992245,45%391,10
T56 GMC3104,051582259,09%261,95
T698817,774762236,36%666,50
ARL 446848,146092147,62%1326,75
CS-52 LIS 81329,525002133,33%1257,22
T3 HMC2155,401712040,00%487,62
IS-M8816,506042050,00%793,21
Sherman Firefly61047,007221952,63%2306,95
Cruiser Mk. III395,581561957,89%342,03
Sherman III5630,265621957,89%2171,87
Object 140102204,587731947,37%1647,46
Type 95 Heavy4276,112571866,67%944,50
M10391897,229891866,67%1996,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5369,333221844,44%914,56
Concept 1B 91920,069171850,00%1536,07
Renault G15222,123241747,06%434,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,182451752,94%1003,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81012,888321752,94%1323,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5605,713021735,29%1270,66
Strv 746879,066791668,75%1716,14
SU-182217,811421637,50%1139,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,001971631,25%172,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81040,446591650,00%948,76
Panzerjäger I2130,731481553,33%394,77
Covenanter5108,001641533,33%78,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,691011361,54%202,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,772271361,54%786,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6469,235441330,77%1008,44
40TP Habicha6658,085881258,33%1415,02
SU-54141,921271233,33%57,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571274,589791283,33%1994,34
Bishop5699,004151233,33%1398,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,581991241,67%197,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5303,502521250,00%609,52
AE Phase I 92086,3310191258,33%2060,69
BT-7495,362261163,64%284,34
SU-26374,551261154,55%151,93
ARL V396917,557531172,73%2161,53
AMX AC mle. 488829,826011145,45%680,76
Object 26392107,6410791163,64%2503,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5373,274471145,45%866,22
Fantôme 91923,916261118,18%1749,71
BT-22112,001401040,00%328,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,902331040,00%340,41
25TP KSUST II5217,102571050,00%321,78
M3 Lee4220,301761040,00%560,48
Renault UE 573156,101411030,00%262,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6682,104141060,00%1228,99
M661187,44880977,78%2073,94
VK 30.02 (D)71640,561051966,67%3102,34
Type 91 Heavy3433,334309100,00%2005,28
Mitsu 1085740,33463922,22%1384,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2179,22319944,44%564,23
T-463200,13197862,50%875,27
M7 Priest3111,63174862,50%289,03
SMV CC-5671171,00613825,00%1190,32
M5 Stuart4125,63274837,50%83,03
Semovente M4151046,38548837,50%2372,84
BZT-70 102194,25748837,50%1098,87
43 M. Toldi III 3100,75166837,50%212,23
T2071517,14659714,29%2029,22
T1 HMC253,00111757,14%195,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3124,29167742,86%181,74
S35 CA5645,43517771,43%1661,76
T-602153,57205771,43%767,05
T-29 3350,43365742,86%1302,15
Excelsior 5406,14401742,86%668,80
Strv m/425757,67478633,33%1863,33
T-284129,33299666,67%378,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,17139666,67%550,61
SARL 424319,83365633,33%989,00
Ares 7581652,331026666,67%2489,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81481,67830650,00%1593,45
BT-7 artillery 379,83181650,00%133,88
M3 Stuart3152,40340560,00%559,50
Sav m/434124,80330540,00%74,56
Ikv 1035114,00302580,00%264,10
VK 16.02 Leopard50,00305580,00%261,00
AMX 383185,00271580,00%614,93
Windhund 81627,20714520,00%1626,11
Renault FT179,50148475,00%467,77
Renault Otsu158,25113425,00%1,50
P26/404128,25246475,00%329,79
Stuart I-IV3114,75156450,00%301,89
AMX 404622,25531425,00%3151,86
Ikv 723296,00346450,00%746,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu6504,25601475,00%724,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5712,75673450,00%1386,75
M22131,33147333,33%373,22
Hotchkiss H352149,00193333,33%484,43
14TP4268,003373100,00%1040,36
Leichttraktor13,0067333,33%0,00
AT-12116,00242366,67%453,16
Renault FT AC2279,67206333,33%1062,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2173,67288366,67%831,74
Somua S353255,67379333,33%618,11
Durchbruchswagen 24231,3318730,00%386,02
T6 Medium4793,334513100,00%2267,62
T-45 2167,67248366,67%877,04
M22 Locust 396,33162333,33%107,66
TOG II* 6636,33709366,67%1089,59
T7 Combat Car 251,0089333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,0089250,00%78,28
M15/42355,50177250,00%80,04
M2 Light2254,004732100,00%1375,08
Lorraine 39L AM3162,5016620,00%276,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6849,0034520,00%1056,23
M2 Medium Tank3177,00174250,00%533,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4391,50307250,00%1366,25
T-34 with L-11 4685,50592250,00%2277,58
M10 RBFM 51249,5010592100,00%3171,60
Super Hellcat 7857,50439250,00%1063,47
Fiat 3000191,002201100,00%451,04
Chi-Ni2308,003691100,00%2094,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,0022110,00%148,68
M14/412441,006971100,00%2403,09
Renault NC-31168,006710,00%101,13
B.U.G.I.61930,0040410,00%2751,00
T2 Medium Tank2200,002231100,00%1042,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,006310,00%378,90
Somua SAu 404226,002341100,00%589,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,004410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5414,009301100,00%1090,49
IS-2 shielded 7649,0016710,00%468,28
T3E2 Medium Tank 3466,008421100,00%2462,55
FCM 2C 3159,0021210,00%184,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-25
Left: 2016-04-18