Yurich__2014

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249582042228
Ø Tier7,289,559,579,50
Victories1181547,34%840,00%1433,33%10043,86%
Defeats1286851,56%1155,00%2764,29%12554,82%
Draws2751,10%15,00%12,38%31,32%
Battles survived559022,40%630,00%1023,81%6428,07%
Tanks destroyed165910,66130,65210,501370,60
Destruction ratio0,860,930,660,84
Tanks spotted202360,8180,40220,521150,50
Damage dealt875,221.555,351.503,691.405,11
Capture points345721,3900,001002,382491,09
Defense points56060,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience429,14660,75528,86613,91
WN7829,19671,84538,10679,02
WN8961,061002,43881,65949,84
Total
Battles24958
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1181547,34%
Defeats1286851,56%
Draws2751,10%
Battles survived559022,40%
Tanks destroyed165910,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted202360,81
Damage dealt875,22
Capture points345721,39
Defense points56060,22
Experience429,14
WN7829,19
WN8961,06
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,55
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.555,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,75
WN7671,84
WN81002,43
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1433,33%
Defeats2764,29%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1023,81%
Tanks destroyed210,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted220,52
Damage dealt1.503,69
Capture points1002,38
Defense points00,00
Experience528,86
WN7538,10
WN8881,65
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier9,50
Victories10043,86%
Defeats12554,82%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived6428,07%
Tanks destroyed1370,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1150,50
Damage dealt1.405,11
Capture points2491,09
Defense points00,00
Experience613,91
WN7679,02
WN8949,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.833,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt973,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4039000
Victories200749,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203250,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145936,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29040,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30130,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,370,000,000,00
Capture points97742,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points147333,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience543,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles4039
Victories200749,69%
Defeats203250,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived145936,12%
Tanks destroyed29040,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted30130,75
Damage dealt1.239,37
Capture points97742,42
Defense points147333,65
Experience543,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles805000
Victories30738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47258,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6180,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,200,000,000,00
Capture points16051,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11031,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience387,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles805
Victories30738,14%
Defeats47258,63%
Draws263,23%
Battles survived23028,57%
Tanks destroyed4530,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6180,77
Damage dealt1.081,20
Capture points16051,99
Defense points11031,37
Experience387,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt895,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381171,98482203248,62%1328,74
Grille 15101524,77458134844,66%990,35
KV-26741,66429128550,66%1293,00
KV-15477,05349126752,49%988,24
T-1091325,48495101649,41%1232,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 8817,3146987246,90%947,19
M4A1 Sherman5355,3929671546,85%851,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81166,9544466446,84%1117,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81162,7656658947,20%1149,71
T110E4101484,9450049742,05%851,95
FV4005 Stage II101350,0948647846,44%873,30
T3091437,4652442547,53%1177,61
IS-7101581,4251039844,97%1217,79
IS7775,7143134353,64%1031,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91384,5642434245,03%1024,02
KV-856456,6030932146,42%590,35
KV-37681,5439932051,88%797,75
T28 Prototype81210,6747230844,48%1248,27
S-517609,4034930149,17%598,90
M10 Wolverine5318,0228028053,57%635,09
Charioteer8880,4641427544,73%814,50
Tiger II8765,3740226443,18%662,84
FV215b (183) 101209,1058626148,28%737,76
Sturer Emil7747,6133924546,94%896,57
T25/27488,3132922149,77%538,78
TVP T 50/51101217,6248421341,31%779,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6565,3336620652,91%946,20
T297957,0949219649,49%1129,51
MT-256321,9631319444,85%784,01
Škoda T 256475,6735618743,85%770,99
Tiger I7770,2748018154,70%939,32
M18 Hellcat6344,2725917342,20%357,35
Super Hellcat 7693,8439817247,09%914,69
Tiger 131 6623,9640717055,29%974,33
T-34-3 8992,2661016449,39%1068,30
T-345205,0022615752,87%402,15
Object 277101521,3153215144,37%1054,62
VK 30.01 (H)5282,9225014742,86%471,06
Challenger7710,1136214546,21%817,66
Škoda T 509706,0042814044,29%413,52
FV4004 Conway91115,1642114040,71%758,66
T675362,4827913652,94%697,63
VK 36.01 (H)6368,9230513347,37%427,67
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81070,7669712745,67%1129,86
Škoda T 245253,0822312537,60%419,96
Nashorn6639,5733412254,92%1069,74
Bishop5409,1430312161,98%946,04
E 759999,6948412039,17%615,82
T-103 8893,2951912046,67%798,78
Chrysler K GF 81051,2656511937,82%954,13
T-1506370,1430111546,96%430,74
Versuchspanzer 5791339,5970811545,22%967,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,5820311348,67%395,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 8983,6455511242,86%852,68
FV3046373,0027210450,00%484,13
BZ-75101818,317479841,84%1131,26
T-50-2 6307,173689850,00%719,88
Durchbruchswagen 24134,741649543,16%144,07
ISU-15281070,055229442,55%866,82
ELC EVEN 90 8280,174779242,39%272,65
XM66F 81058,935749044,44%946,66
TNH T Vz. 5191076,376548944,94%747,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91261,456018338,55%960,26
Achilles6561,844398365,06%1097,81
T26E5 Patriot 8663,934788240,24%531,19
SU-54144,941708153,09%240,18
Object 70491605,427718151,85%1220,91
AMX 50 10081325,106788038,75%1221,85
KV-1S6459,683457656,58%843,47
T404168,481827542,67%197,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,292057252,78%128,53
Object 43091032,076137238,89%662,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6343,103246946,38%492,87
Type 1 Chi-He4168,091916842,65%290,78
UDES 14 Alt 581264,567006845,59%1449,88
212A9836,245176734,33%507,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,592546639,39%650,67
AMX 50 12091231,396136440,63%893,46
M8A14145,731926454,69%241,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581620,929066454,69%1542,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,262366241,94%659,74
T-45 2142,742156258,06%665,02
Valentine3369,183216157,38%1555,71
B14270,882715851,72%727,85
AMBT 81154,695955834,48%952,07
TNH 105/100081079,276755541,82%1067,94
FV224 Chopper7880,425825549,09%957,20
121B 101166,384165532,73%632,57
DZT-159 91274,076745446,30%952,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,431995350,94%175,70
SU-26387,721215345,28%70,45
Turtle Mk. I 81111,577045349,06%966,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81270,407795253,85%1410,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7445,024805248,08%451,76
SU-130PM 81249,905695232,69%984,14
XM57 81666,828505156,86%1479,51
T-284256,262425058,00%742,60
M3 Stuart3116,431594942,86%244,46
Matilda4246,252734860,42%662,50
ST vz. 39494,131764841,67%39,53
Birch Gun4174,982184837,50%380,62
Ashbringer 101738,336464829,17%946,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,982054566,67%340,57
LTG7404,825034546,67%656,72
FV227 Conceiver8833,476224555,56%846,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007420,073084337,21%340,50
T328405,163104339,53%171,54
M5 Stuart497,421974348,84%86,67
Vz. 55101532,864854223,81%796,69
T-50575,022024148,78%93,18
E 100101992,497944143,90%1296,80
FV38059620,855974151,22%461,35
TVP VTU Koncept8628,383534037,50%551,13
Leo7662,955503946,15%804,89
VK 30.01 (P)6491,673373943,59%675,79
BZ-79111687,237343938,46%779,83
SU-1527799,755953650,00%1068,50
T56 GMC390,561423647,22%102,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,231813557,14%276,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,491913554,29%744,28
LT vz. 383124,911593441,18%268,13
Strv 746327,762043423,53%300,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,911483435,29%244,05
D23104,791643363,64%333,54
Marder II3166,091703360,61%440,16
FV229 Contender9987,676823345,45%660,12
Sexton II3104,581533141,94%209,74
StuG III Ausf. G5210,432163056,67%382,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III366,671293053,33%110,70
T-34-856597,704513040,00%969,91
T-463134,101583050,00%409,87
14TP4168,172032955,17%534,17
Churchill VII6503,003752948,28%683,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5139,812122650,00%189,01
M3 Lee4146,232472665,38%512,18
Coccodrillo 101566,526732548,00%978,49
Marder 38T4313,562502552,00%707,17
LTTB8342,794332425,00%342,39
Pz.Kpfw. II264,871462339,13%9,94
T-448673,654292326,09%551,92
Archer5256,741962334,78%330,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81357,227692347,83%1396,94
P.43 bis6671,234072227,27%1038,50
53TP Markowskiego8696,914022227,27%518,11
Vz. 44-171191,867112240,91%1338,97
Patton the Tank 9919,733942231,82%593,72
Strv m/425332,762642142,86%638,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81136,678192171,43%1194,40
FV2078608,405652050,00%563,64
AMX 65 t8887,005452030,00%814,80
Object 252U 8936,456602045,00%755,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3221,902372060,00%755,56
45TP Habicha7901,005581931,58%1080,14
SU-1006815,584851947,37%1316,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,722261838,89%441,41
Löwe 8987,287181850,00%1095,45
SU-122A5176,762021770,59%390,24
Object 430U101328,126661741,18%844,14
25TP KSUST II5300,752881656,25%657,05
Caernarvon8813,195211656,25%824,88
O-I6528,633301631,25%641,08
Mitsu 1085567,444341625,00%858,15
Panzerjäger I234,87861540,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81053,336201546,67%788,48
Projet Louis 9403,735711553,33%403,52
LT vz. 35281,50911421,43%126,41
D1255,641091435,71%1,84
M-V-Y101791,938731457,14%1231,59
M15/423281,002691369,23%956,53
M2 Medium Tank382,231111330,77%37,92
Obsidian 81110,926511353,85%1322,29
40TP Habicha6443,423081241,67%543,87
MS-1179,921901258,33%343,23
Lorraine 39L AM3142,831311233,33%233,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101721,009331275,00%1179,56
Miel 8404,584211250,00%240,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,271001136,36%271,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,092841154,55%360,74
Škoda T 177424,555791145,45%626,17
Type 586351,732661136,36%395,68
O-I Experimental5284,912451145,45%322,88
M24 Chaffee594,641931136,36%25,90
Object 268 Version V 101157,645811136,36%524,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101588,007191050,00%989,08
56TP 8723,505511050,00%537,15
Char de transition 6798,705931050,00%1201,45
Churchill I5422,11358944,44%777,60
T-26289,89140966,67%426,48
Type T-345463,78356966,67%1304,22
T2 Medium Tank292,22157966,67%471,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,78741955,56%1413,05
Super Conqueror101584,33560922,22%865,51
Chi-Ni251,8889825,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,63150837,50%94,56
Renault FT1100,7585825,00%328,98
GSOR the TANK 9581,50417825,00%227,86
T-29 3155,88157837,50%269,49
SU-855343,14201742,86%508,00
T1 Cunningham142,8693728,57%3,10
P26/404100,00224771,43%263,40
Windhund 8815,14607757,14%695,76
Object 703 Version II 8958,43776771,43%891,56
MKA 2335,14371714,29%1124,37
TBT 91605,57796742,86%1200,02
M2 Light235,3394650,00%89,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,67148650,00%255,37
M5A1 Stuart4256,83212633,33%755,85
BDR G1 B5111,179660,00%0,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,83197633,33%76,83
Udarniy 8841,50737650,00%680,04
Strv m/382141,00205520,00%356,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,60212560,00%561,43
Ikv 1035537,80389540,00%1188,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6276,60408560,00%733,83
AMX ELC 901 639,8016150,00%0,00
Strv m/40L360,75152425,00%1,72
4TP194,25127425,00%201,76
MTLS-1G14 3133,75171425,00%256,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,671593100,00%304,40
Leichttraktor173,001803100,00%355,68
Loyd Gun Carriage246,00167366,67%261,90
Object 268101887,00913366,67%1538,91
AMX ELC bis5613,67760366,67%2519,19
Object 2579900,67397333,33%583,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91337,67518333,33%712,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5304,33379333,33%433,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 9821,67717366,67%570,01
Churchill III 5319,33425366,67%599,25
StuG IV 5193,33192366,67%434,81
43 M. Toldi III 3106,00147366,67%489,58
Fantôme 9620,67452333,33%249,71
Kolohousenka1267,0018220,00%1504,32
Strv fm/21154,50215250,00%110,58
M14/412230,50250250,00%858,91
Lago4340,0017420,00%922,42
BZ-16681044,00803250,00%1106,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A326,00145250,00%79,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61030,5031720,00%2015,81
AMR 35 2201,50269250,00%977,98
T-116 30,00120250,00%111,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4391,003602100,00%1110,65
Stitch 8385,006302100,00%360,94
M10 RBFM 561,007220,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71252,5047520,00%1268,68
Fiat 3000169,002411100,00%342,90
Renault Otsu125,001091100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2345,003371100,00%2608,44
Renault NC-311147,006910,00%539,51
P.435699,0049110,00%2220,88
T1 Heavy578,004711100,00%264,10
Ikv 65 Alt II60,0012210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,0020510,00%722,63
Waffenträger auf E 10010674,0023110,00%129,57
Black Prince II 7713,009031100,00%848,51
TS-54 81060,0049810,00%728,22
AE Phase I 92898,0090010,00%3287,03
Eclipse 90,009710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24