YSP68

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548001394305
Ø Tier8,5610,6910,5410,24
Victories2672548,77%969,23%5457,45%15350,16%
Defeats2718549,61%430,77%3840,43%14547,54%
Draws8901,62%00,00%22,13%72,30%
Battles survived2091738,17%861,54%4446,81%13042,62%
Tanks destroyed493870,90191,46981,043161,04
Destruction ratio1,463,801,961,81
Tanks spotted405500,7490,69961,022870,94
Damage dealt1.359,442.380,231.905,831.789,07
Capture points691831,26352,691211,294811,58
Defense points334950,6100,0040,0470,02
Experience665,951.033,69883,50801,96
WN71061,841502,521184,851069,50
WN81366,831967,061650,091548,04
Total
Battles54800
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2672548,77%
Defeats2718549,61%
Draws8901,62%
Battles survived2091738,17%
Tanks destroyed493870,90
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted405500,74
Damage dealt1.359,44
Capture points691831,26
Defense points334950,61
Experience665,95
WN71061,84
WN81366,83
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,69
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed191,46
Destruction ratio3,80
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt2.380,23
Capture points352,69
Defense points00,00
Experience1.033,69
WN71502,52
WN81967,06
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier10,54
Victories5457,45%
Defeats3840,43%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived4446,81%
Tanks destroyed981,04
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted961,02
Damage dealt1.905,83
Capture points1211,29
Defense points40,04
Experience883,50
WN71184,85
WN81650,09
Past 30 days
Battles305
Ø Tier10,24
Victories15350,16%
Defeats14547,54%
Draws72,30%
Battles survived13042,62%
Tanks destroyed3161,04
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted2870,94
Damage dealt1.789,07
Capture points4811,58
Defense points70,02
Experience801,96
WN71069,50
WN81548,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,650,000,000,00
Capture points671,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience676,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%
Tanks destroyed240,44
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted200,37
Damage dealt1.320,65
Capture points671,24
Defense points290,54
Experience676,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,310,000,000,00
Capture points1022,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted180,46
Damage dealt839,31
Capture points1022,62
Defense points00,00
Experience475,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.218,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories19141,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25556,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,210,000,000,00
Capture points5221,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5581,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories19141,98%
Defeats25556,04%
Draws91,98%
Battles survived12828,13%
Tanks destroyed2390,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4470,98
Damage dealt738,21
Capture points5221,15
Defense points5581,23
Experience449,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4538,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7161,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,340,000,000,00
Capture points2602,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience603,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4538,79%
Defeats7161,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%
Tanks destroyed730,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted590,51
Damage dealt1.315,34
Capture points2602,24
Defense points450,39
Experience603,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
UDES 15/16101751,7473077748,52%1354,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81429,1272268749,64%1589,35
Leopard 1101872,0569962944,99%1395,47
T110E4101911,5168556445,21%1319,89
STB-1101680,6972744248,64%1326,71
Strv 103B101905,1867241447,10%1202,31
Manticore10958,7872341151,34%1131,00
Grille 15102046,0768640649,75%1506,56
FV217 Badger102043,7779940153,12%1607,01
Centurion Action X101704,7570038246,60%1293,20
Rinoceronte102124,3279335549,58%1672,22
M48A5 Patton101884,4478935453,39%1612,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81257,0078734054,12%1584,14
Vz. 55102120,4578233646,73%1569,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102011,8078133148,34%1671,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102003,7376832448,15%1637,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691573,0376432045,00%1418,63
T3091750,1675431848,74%1595,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,7348331445,86%1116,83
ELC EVEN 90 8570,7469330945,95%1110,69
T-448737,5351130749,51%872,78
AMX ELC bis5299,9527929942,14%855,66
AMX 13 105101127,0266129944,15%1254,88
FV4005 Stage II101495,2558729545,08%983,67
M53/M5591408,8073028852,78%1345,36
IS-7101801,7176428744,95%1382,46
TVP T 50/51101814,4167928643,71%1383,62
AMX M4 mle. 54101859,0874128445,77%1306,67
Panhard EBR 10510921,9670028050,36%1008,61
E 100101800,6576627749,10%1356,03
E 50 Ausf. M101779,4270727744,77%1376,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91677,9682727752,71%1479,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101126,2663627645,29%823,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101869,8875327646,74%1381,50
KV-48897,1655427548,73%914,45
Object 261101412,2167827248,53%1103,57
Char Futur 4 91850,2584926753,93%1876,57
Ho-Ri 3102142,7176926654,51%1580,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81216,6170826654,51%1528,75
Tiger I7762,1542225749,03%893,63
Dicker Max 6870,5356925550,59%1602,20
G.W. Panther7949,5747025052,40%1278,08
Object 430U101584,3374825048,40%1241,14
Kranvagn102313,8581724845,97%1916,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102100,9775724744,94%1449,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101894,0971824752,23%1385,42
T28 Prototype81092,4851624640,65%1014,74
Cromwell6559,5940224141,08%1078,96
IS-38940,1256224142,74%917,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,8224024043,33%537,55
T-100 LT10997,4971723751,48%1202,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191447,3275123650,85%1417,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8632,9153923547,66%1126,00
AMX 50 B102146,6777823448,72%1712,42
Concept No. 5101921,4974023449,57%1542,38
Object 4168784,0647723347,64%855,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101038,7666422843,42%1078,74
XM551 Sheridan10972,5464422747,58%1021,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91658,9765022646,90%1351,26
121101704,0171022547,11%1373,93
Tortoise91910,1683822549,78%1581,20
E 7591788,7882022450,89%1720,71
Object 70591454,9479322351,12%1378,53
WZ-113G FT102035,5073422250,45%1325,12
WZ-111 model 5A101851,2177322149,32%1480,12
T-34-28686,4342321737,79%649,05
WZ-132-1101139,1774421650,00%1305,50
KV-856653,7941421553,02%1116,64
Object 268101997,1569021548,84%1400,60
AE Phase I 91516,8281121456,07%1474,15
CS-63101909,3679121350,70%1654,96
BZ-75102000,4674421343,66%1374,23
G.W. E 100101452,5165821148,82%1190,25
Object 25791094,8860020741,06%825,98
Jagdtiger91710,6774720650,49%1513,51
GSOR 1008 81389,5771420551,71%1374,35
Maus102120,0984320350,25%1752,85
Object 140101725,8875920349,75%1459,08
T499659,2261520348,28%845,79
Object 268 Version 4102042,8677320347,78%1552,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6528,1543020253,47%994,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102101,2978020145,27%1507,71
M-V-Y101833,4974720045,00%1374,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8605,1561919949,25%1079,39
T57 Heavy101858,1173419847,47%1343,96
VK 36.01 (H)6599,2939219446,91%912,10
Strv 103-091351,3663819349,74%1047,80
ISU-152K 81274,5165219345,60%1238,88
Type 71102122,0685619153,40%1724,43
T-34-17743,9154418947,62%1100,68
ARL 446619,5748218852,66%1045,85
E 5091605,4972418843,09%1375,62
KV-37916,2044018644,62%1105,56
121B 101639,9269718044,44%1240,18
UDES 1691268,4666917949,16%1136,52
Object 780 102054,3176817945,81%1595,99
AMX 13 909827,3566417843,26%1157,04
T110E3101910,1872917846,63%1341,21
Cobra 91787,9478517849,44%1693,69
AMX 13 757446,6545317445,40%757,81
Hummel6597,8828417341,62%703,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291836,7485217247,67%1650,97
FV215b (183) 101609,5161717147,37%1052,29
Leopard Prototyp A91588,5869317146,78%1432,51
IS7925,3148916951,48%1286,79
T2971006,9069816953,85%1297,70
UDES 0381139,7357716943,79%1097,50
Object 430 Version II91567,9877116747,90%1579,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91556,1676316450,00%1472,56
T110E5101891,7378616451,83%1526,58
Super Conqueror102067,5181016449,39%1618,67
Type 6191487,3873116249,38%1461,40
Object 26391811,0281316253,09%1716,49
FV4004 Conway91483,8663416047,50%1261,79
M46 Patton91379,3474515952,83%1327,88
Type 586497,1835815746,50%888,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4167,6918715746,50%313,68
T25/27784,3544215651,28%1145,01
T376398,7434115644,87%921,69
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101840,7677015645,51%1427,00
Lion 102072,1674915650,64%1727,98
Strv K 91590,7980515650,00%1469,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91455,5473815547,74%1445,57
Ares 90102002,3781415546,45%1630,79
Prototipo Standard B91353,4769515448,05%1140,39
VK 30.01 (P)6594,0339215352,29%953,46
LT-432 8704,2264415246,05%1175,23
Bisonte C45 81386,9984915251,97%1596,73
Comet7689,8450815147,68%1030,12
M26 Pershing8651,3443815050,00%671,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,5958715046,67%982,67
FV230 Canopener102043,4885015052,00%1496,05
SU-1006678,2942714953,69%1161,59
Object 70491630,2571414953,02%1256,65
56TP 81489,1178214944,97%1634,86
T-1506543,5135614847,97%792,72
K-91101758,4375514644,52%1465,42
ST-I91683,8678514544,14%1453,11
Type 5 Heavy102039,9776414443,75%1403,39
AMX 50 Foch B101843,5971514451,39%1339,09
Object 277101795,2777814451,39%1418,29
VK 100.01 (P)81235,4776114145,39%1453,97
KV-15368,5327113944,60%562,78
Centurion Mk. I8586,8643913842,75%499,12
Object 268 Version V 101806,0961313843,48%1207,52
A-447671,0943613746,72%937,78
Lorraine 40 t 81388,4974513748,18%1712,22
T-5491334,1372413649,26%1278,48
T92 HMC101370,4960913646,32%1034,10
T-54 ltwt.9964,3976713557,78%1469,46
M54 Renegade 81264,7777113351,13%1290,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91593,2478113251,52%1380,15
Char Mle. 75 91190,2781313256,06%1875,51
leKpz Borkenkäfer111257,3073813239,39%1299,41
AMX 12 t6416,5135613148,85%999,21
Mäuschen91931,8386113150,38%1825,27
Object 43091104,7465213147,33%854,54
Jagdpanzer IV6556,5532913046,15%865,77
T54E191712,3181113056,15%1729,25
T-437701,4261112962,79%1215,75
T9591516,5373412948,84%1156,98
Tiger (P)7794,5742912842,97%879,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101198,4266112856,25%1018,50
Object 705A101816,2775412848,44%1405,24
CS-52 LIS 81210,1869812842,97%1326,62
Škoda T 5091577,2476512654,76%1576,34
AMX 13 57 7693,4673212554,40%1419,12
IS-4101741,6575512447,58%1311,90
M60 101876,5669912445,97%1509,47
Strv S1 81485,2770012450,81%1457,54
WZ-111G FT91792,5670912343,90%1469,50
StuG III Ausf. G5379,3524312148,76%719,89
DBV-152 102060,4170812149,59%1400,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81105,0068012046,67%1113,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102034,3468511947,06%1478,31
IS-3-II91640,1180611950,42%1473,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8603,9767711951,26%967,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519854,7773611850,00%1262,38
T207917,2359911746,15%1359,90
Hirschkäfer112240,1176411748,72%1485,24
Type 4 Heavy91371,4273411647,41%1102,99
212A91568,3276011655,17%1528,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91501,6281311651,72%1619,73
M40/M4381156,0763011544,35%1141,71
Emil I81111,0974411456,14%1267,63
Leo7806,1955711242,86%1155,65
E 25 71104,5574911256,25%1674,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481486,7583811149,55%1763,31
UDES 14 Alt 581057,5766711151,35%1259,11
SU-130PM 81690,3777311145,05%1749,71
M18 Hellcat6557,8939011046,36%812,17
Vz. 71 Tesák10852,4563710744,86%819,26
Executor112372,1480210544,76%1642,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81466,6077610551,43%1667,82
AMX M4 mle. 5192115,3091710451,92%1936,56
KR-1112169,1485110440,38%1346,64
WZ-111 model 1-491512,7577410348,54%1430,81
WZ-132A9856,5365910340,78%1126,96
StuG III Ausf. B4209,1219210344,66%307,99
KV-1S6506,6834810352,43%858,60
Panhard EBR 909703,6065010348,54%1004,70
Object 777 Version II 91566,6778410047,00%1438,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7579,364229948,48%765,92
TNH T Vz. 5191752,358079845,92%1647,49
T-1091463,897089843,88%1301,56
AS-XX 40 t112191,367839843,88%1538,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,353909739,18%728,68
Lansen C 81209,997659748,45%1492,75
M10391540,437269647,92%1366,83
Kampfpanzer 67101915,338449653,13%1538,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81467,978489653,13%1695,36
O-I6707,615119552,63%1156,89
XM69 Hacker112359,158369448,94%1673,53
HWK 30 8697,396709447,87%1213,60
Fauteur112522,048579443,62%1770,64
AMX 30 B101781,177639351,61%1539,68
ST-II101742,527419345,16%1232,43
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102162,147699358,06%1506,18
BZ-176 81713,329319353,76%1811,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7696,115089349,46%743,63
P.44 Pantera81007,176679250,00%1165,75
T-22 medium 101780,207279247,83%1420,29
XM57 81661,699049159,34%1724,99
LTTB8605,266379048,89%1090,71
BZ-72-1 102038,097949051,11%1724,22
M24 Chaffee5295,473368953,93%972,16
PTZ-78112768,819158949,44%1829,77
T-62A101774,707288946,07%1480,61
Kunze Panzer 91520,656958844,32%1345,50
IS-2-II81081,366818749,43%1207,03
SU-14-281307,167108654,65%1463,97
Tiger II81224,867868658,14%1415,95
Object 752 92042,669158651,16%1898,09
DZT-159 91874,728758658,14%1821,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101762,298068561,18%1314,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81271,197628549,41%1721,93
Concept 1B 91757,048738556,47%1420,55
M4A1 Sherman5358,682748445,24%784,48
WZ-111-1G FT81367,946808448,81%1446,18
STK-2112412,019248453,57%1589,58
Ares 90 C112156,829368454,76%1782,13
UDES 03 Alt 3 91822,217838448,81%1720,72
AMX 50 10081103,476158344,58%1146,05
Lorraine 50 t 91584,417048236,59%1510,74
T 55A 91691,388498258,54%1774,67
Emil II91837,018768057,50%1798,19
T675480,303028048,75%1060,60
M8A14307,422447951,90%698,77
T-284178,761867842,31%334,35
AMX 50 12091315,536887851,28%1214,91
T-345359,223007748,05%892,29
53TP Markowskiego81212,307497754,55%1406,80
ARL V396568,064067748,05%996,92
A-436527,564297764,94%1087,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101874,277267746,75%1395,83
ISU-1528948,765047536,00%727,74
VK 28.016306,553347550,67%762,67
K-91-PT 91615,018367560,00%1706,11
Somua SM 81444,057837544,00%1560,32
SU-10181322,726397444,59%1429,48
Type 4 Chi-To6568,655027258,33%1132,94
MBT-B 102035,357677248,61%1381,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81191,976637245,83%1170,59
T803112347,049327251,39%1616,40
AMX AC mle. 4881133,185987142,25%1170,25
Object 274a 81334,708257153,52%1713,74
Taschenratte112792,1510697153,52%1763,42
Gryphon 102362,138967153,52%1836,66
Renault G15327,213647057,14%839,86
Object 452K 101929,948087054,29%1530,76
122 TM 81267,476867044,29%1282,17
Crusader6222,832916957,97%605,40
Grille5534,033366946,38%1200,63
Marder II3138,881436947,83%243,85
AMX AC mle. 467506,793276836,76%405,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5399,723216743,28%984,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91491,637116741,79%1191,52
TS-5 81703,279466753,73%2081,80
Hotchkiss EBR7576,326416653,03%1353,38
HWK 128657,065956650,00%1077,95
SU-855499,863776547,69%1141,29
Charioteer8915,055656549,23%897,32
T-463131,331846454,69%441,20
T288977,976766453,13%1007,61
50TP prototyp 81290,738206357,14%1435,92
M5 Stuart4197,053506360,32%547,95
AMX M4 mle. 457764,795376338,10%823,31
KV-137557,634246344,44%803,82
AMX 50 Foch91643,487446349,21%1320,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91785,347516251,61%1607,69
G.W. Tiger91539,337636154,10%1487,76
Škoda T 56 81600,008416145,90%1563,00
STA-18828,285816045,00%902,84
Strv 107-12112439,008746055,00%1692,52
SU-100M17699,875056046,67%799,37
WZ-1328544,616635954,24%834,68
Sturmpanzer II4215,781765937,29%454,84
E 77 91921,759165961,02%2035,57
T71 DA7710,096445850,00%1560,68
M3 Lee4320,932445749,12%1186,71
Felice 91596,377035743,86%1595,74
Covenanter5188,962695750,88%504,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81087,076665743,86%1124,26
BZT-70 102015,468535752,63%1364,28
ERAC 105 Proto 9983,917385743,86%1476,16
TL-7 91635,118175752,63%1534,35
Caliban 81218,777395743,86%1369,14
T-505131,982315653,57%309,56
Panhard AMD 178B6463,045535653,57%1335,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81576,168005657,14%1614,65
Prototipo 6 81860,369625655,36%1961,12
LPT-67 Šelma9620,676195543,64%696,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3152,531785560,00%445,33
M-VI-Y91590,697615545,45%1440,39
Char Murat 92019,028065541,82%2043,64
TS-60 91457,786525540,00%1118,50
WZ-1209779,315725442,59%524,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102062,987785349,06%1611,33
CS-447870,946615255,77%1271,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91820,907225248,08%1481,76
TT-130M 91704,737995251,92%1660,61
M127990,397275158,82%1458,05
CS-5991427,257515149,02%1263,39
AT 1581064,396235143,14%984,56
Škoda T 27 81058,866895147,06%1321,36
WZ-114 91435,358315158,82%1526,15
BZ-6891764,308755052,00%1556,62
BZ-58-2 91725,008235054,00%1523,38
Panther7684,515934957,14%1008,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,041344942,86%35,42
Chieftain Mk. 6 102039,278334953,06%1639,92
VK 30.02 (M)6604,134574839,58%990,96
Object 703 Version II 81311,797614835,42%1234,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81467,427924854,17%1552,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81300,388004852,08%1437,29
T26E5 81096,527904852,08%1355,06
P.43 ter71008,727314755,32%1699,99
BZ-79112082,408914753,19%1233,32
Tiger-Maus 91812,608524748,94%1533,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5344,043134755,32%857,33
Löwe 81135,857964751,06%1268,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81511,118214643,48%1886,95
FV226 Contradictious 81583,968164645,65%1620,32
SU-1527825,435644452,27%1022,97
AltProto AMX 30 81539,398244450,00%1909,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81335,847274443,18%1359,68
Type 1 Chi-He4407,493924341,86%1154,65
O-Ho8960,986944355,81%974,84
113101848,638224353,49%1588,23
Ho-Ri 191893,518054353,49%1678,08
T-34-2G FT71063,446554353,49%1506,45
CC-46 Pancernik 91584,558154254,76%1335,65
Type 6891802,868504250,00%1588,63
T 54D 91554,488314257,14%1643,39
S-5171095,397754153,66%1284,63
Caernarvon81177,807704146,34%1311,37
T-832 81597,208014141,46%1562,20
Turtle Mk. I 81738,788554148,78%1820,54
Panther II81044,607174062,50%1449,08
Sturer Emil7614,184284035,00%545,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91930,837874047,50%1644,66
Projet Louis 91043,958024050,00%1419,76
LHMTV8416,505774040,00%486,61
FV38059923,826583951,28%758,97
LTG7640,416053948,72%1228,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9722,188523958,97%1195,13
11081111,137903863,16%1377,08
S35 CA5570,534653860,53%1393,57
Object 283 91358,827423852,63%1287,01
Type 63 81591,538473847,37%1876,87
Coccodrillo 102090,767773748,65%1548,91
M446885,037323663,89%1798,52
GSOR the TANK 91692,837773655,56%1729,01
Toro 91736,589663666,67%1735,46
Rambo 91664,978893658,33%1608,92
VK 30.01 (H)5441,433583565,71%1151,61
CS-538897,375953542,86%969,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,574623557,14%1018,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791874,038543560,00%1892,50
Ashigaru 101819,606303542,86%1034,22
Type T-345397,682943441,18%1009,29
MT-256388,825653452,94%1222,92
XM66F 81641,247413444,12%1676,89
TS-54 81439,268343444,12%1477,23
Ikv 1035310,062953354,55%644,10
SARL 424258,152363351,52%746,80
AMBT 81789,068013339,39%2158,32
E 75 TS 81196,796913345,45%1112,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8637,216513351,52%1094,91
T-44-100 81222,588143360,61%1649,95
AMX 40469,941283237,50%2,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6519,224013240,63%732,90
T56 GMC3195,061763246,88%530,64
T698889,256493250,00%1049,46
IS-3A 81420,008393243,75%1504,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,162293154,84%758,93
Conqueror92122,429593158,06%2148,47
Marder 38T4206,651653132,26%267,65
Chimera 81455,138623158,06%1511,17
SMV CC-5671343,378703056,67%2535,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7609,623962937,93%580,14
WZ-219111079,908112948,28%1078,73
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81028,528082958,62%1985,53
Patton the Tank 91130,036482944,83%992,02
Miel 81066,076752941,38%1026,10
Super Hellcat 7751,554952937,93%918,43
Nergal 81307,768162962,07%1335,65
Fantôme 91882,728832958,62%2194,52
Sav m/434228,322012846,43%491,84
SDP 58 Kilana81496,967022839,29%1560,55
Ferdinand81206,686622853,57%1257,63
Forest Spirit 81781,078542860,71%1940,05
STG Guard 81171,215872835,71%1161,60
SFAC 105 81155,616822853,57%1038,69
Jagdpanther7976,046042751,85%1282,20
O-I Experimental5468,074722748,15%759,00
Gonsalo 81486,789182762,96%1727,68
O-Ni71115,198602665,38%1515,93
WZ-131G FT6818,274802638,46%1170,17
K-2 81122,857612653,85%1112,21
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91635,655642634,62%1139,58
AMX 38327,001412544,00%39,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4258,884012548,00%848,57
Nashorn6833,365862556,00%1594,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,483942556,00%917,46
P.435298,963502445,83%588,14
M2 Light2156,632192445,83%480,11
M415425,754472458,33%657,53
KV-2 (R) 6788,257132458,33%1369,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,871292360,87%394,54
Projekt ION 82239,2610212347,83%2628,19
Somua SAu 404321,833632347,83%869,95
IS-M8825,136302356,52%837,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81768,618132352,17%1893,99
StuG IV 5388,744012360,87%1014,63
Strv 746732,776082250,00%1413,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102165,829282259,09%1542,16
M-III-Y81193,236902236,36%1230,74
Jagdtiger Prototype 81696,829262268,18%2008,76
AAT60 81658,959872277,27%2067,25
P26/404196,102002147,62%356,57
M2 Medium Tank3183,712032147,62%525,12
FV215b 102020,198172157,14%1700,44
BV-111112121,149372161,90%1584,41
AMR 35 2166,052442147,62%637,41
GSOR 1010 FB 8995,335412133,33%880,61
Charioteer Nomad 82146,4310102166,67%2912,34
Object Kust 81563,197062147,62%1446,75
M3 Stuart3170,402412055,00%626,24
25TP KSUST II5436,704502055,00%1083,61
TNH 105/100081488,158552060,00%2031,64
FV2078563,405182040,00%391,90
Cruiser Mk. III3120,111301931,58%322,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68384,425751947,37%509,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8597,894471931,58%708,64
Type 59 G 81152,117321844,44%1344,64
Obsidian 81343,447681844,44%1548,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2131,722611838,89%279,45
Ram II 5348,443821833,33%607,46
Object 265T 91426,226461833,33%1193,47
Durendal 102295,117321838,89%1468,36
P.43 bis6678,296421764,71%1490,30
Type 95 Heavy4275,593371758,82%878,56
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112261,829301741,18%1325,22
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81653,418731764,71%2278,91
T-54 first prototype 8885,065731729,41%960,47
Panzerjäger I2139,811501650,00%399,02
Challenger7886,445251637,50%1048,82
FV601 Saladin81501,889311675,00%2201,60
ISU-122-2 81019,695661637,50%793,76
FV3046583,934431566,67%1023,13
Durchbruchswagen 24274,472931566,67%865,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6804,476221566,67%1481,38
M15/423201,791761442,86%400,75
M5A1 Stuart4219,073361457,14%756,57
Pz.Kpfw. II243,151101330,77%0,38
40TP Habicha6599,005151353,85%1089,24
WZ-1317724,699451369,23%1794,71
T3 HMC2216,151791346,15%858,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,852611353,85%396,10
T54 Heavy Tank 91324,236651330,77%1106,74
TOG II* 6470,234361338,46%510,32
T-34-85M 6772,626671361,54%1299,04
Strv m/425271,503661258,33%596,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,831411241,67%336,63
Ho-Ri 281249,256971266,67%1384,57
M56 Scorpion 7522,005151258,33%623,47
AT 771145,276161154,55%1368,53
KV-5 8970,187601145,45%1040,37
Lago4236,903271040,00%519,90
SU-861359,008341060,00%2905,56
Renault UE 573245,502531020,00%686,10
Strv m/382120,44133922,22%321,54
Strv m/40L3222,67282933,33%614,85
T-262103,00125944,44%353,12
Chi-To SP71609,56927966,67%2205,40
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3271,33404966,67%737,61
Black Rock 111292,44688933,33%495,03
Chi-Ni243,88182850,00%82,83
45TP Habicha7856,63850887,50%1292,54
Škoda T 177641,38911887,50%1573,86
IS-2 shielded 71214,38853850,00%1807,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5266,50398837,50%402,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,14147742,86%417,48
Hotchkiss H35290,86100728,57%159,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3384,86608771,43%1878,52
Leichttraktor118,4342714,29%0,00
Renault FT AC2166,00199728,57%457,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101781,43549728,57%938,79
T-50-2 6265,71524757,14%658,88
BT-7 artillery 3181,00260757,14%606,46
T1 Cunningham199,33152650,00%453,45
LT vz. 38349,50140666,67%261,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6777,33675666,67%1502,59
Type 91 Heavy3116,6793633,33%118,97
Bishop5363,83402650,00%757,91
M-IV-Y 8794,67615633,33%601,93
FV4202 8703,67733666,67%889,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6830,00756683,33%1454,20
LT vz. 352189,60200560,00%895,37
Pz.Kpfw. I219,2090560,00%203,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91191,20754540,00%969,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 8813,80555540,00%703,17
Renault NC-311102,00114425,00%320,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2188,00147425,00%595,97
AT 86379,00505475,00%610,13
VK 75.01 (K) 8768,75676450,00%760,72
Panther/M10 7939,50764450,00%1455,05
Chrysler K 8755,25376425,00%487,02
Bretagne Panther 6644,00689475,00%1103,90
43 M. Toldi III 378,757740,00%85,71
Type 64 6397,50414450,00%766,62
T14 540,33221333,33%0,00
MS-1139,6792333,33%1,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7634,00534366,67%880,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6786,33562333,33%1145,23
Predatore 91913,67621333,33%1171,12
Sexton I 3547,33641333,33%2023,67
T28 Concept 7734,33662366,67%986,90
Excalibur 6876,33592366,67%1280,25
M41D 8480,33474366,67%809,58
Kolohousenka1245,5017020,00%1352,68
10TP378,0010520,00%26,14
14TP451,509720,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2176,003152100,00%1091,67
Somua S353187,5010720,00%280,26
T-45 2158,0012420,00%552,09
Stridsyxa 82424,0012452100,00%2683,77
Object 168 German 81393,00786250,00%1540,48
Churchill Crocodile 6894,5010462100,00%1664,13
M66463,0023910,00%393,36
4TP1124,0022510,00%420,93
Škoda T 256568,009141100,00%1209,92
7TP2172,003271100,00%639,40
Windhund 81865,0059310,00%2102,10
T-34 with L-11 4370,0039910,00%889,25
T-116 3215,003481100,00%959,71
Tiger 131 6807,0053310,00%1322,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6486,0035310,00%938,99
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102242,0019710,00%1077,84
Tetrarch 2101,002051100,00%488,02
IS-2 789,0026410,00%3,10
GSR 3301 Setter7305,0029910,00%346,61
M4A1 FL 10 6336,006631100,00%510,56
Brennos 81202,0010341100,00%1178,44
KB-52 9678,009211100,00%491,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-28
Left: 2022-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2021-09-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-05-17