Xpploader1_LosingWeight

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4855340165446
Ø Tier8,2611,0010,199,33
Victories2721956,06%2767,50%10362,42%28163,00%
Defeats2080542,85%1332,50%6136,97%16136,10%
Draws5291,09%00,00%10,61%40,90%
Battles survived921318,98%1537,50%5633,94%13329,82%
Tanks destroyed498601,03611,532201,336581,48
Destruction ratio1,272,442,022,10
Tanks spotted903331,86591,483462,107821,75
Damage dealt2.060,714.357,133.715,433.465,92
Capture points115420,2400,00200,12770,17
Defense points124020,2600,0000,00360,08
Experience844,121.367,901.263,241.268,18
WN71617,991976,121956,292108,58
WN82517,153945,783669,923845,92
Total
Battles48553
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2721956,06%
Defeats2080542,85%
Draws5291,09%
Battles survived921318,98%
Tanks destroyed498601,03
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted903331,86
Damage dealt2.060,71
Capture points115420,24
Defense points124020,26
Experience844,12
WN71617,99
WN82517,15
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2767,50%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed611,53
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted591,48
Damage dealt4.357,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.367,90
WN71976,12
WN83945,78
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier10,19
Victories10362,42%
Defeats6136,97%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5633,94%
Tanks destroyed2201,33
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted3462,10
Damage dealt3.715,43
Capture points200,12
Defense points00,00
Experience1.263,24
WN71956,29
WN83669,92
Past 30 days
Battles446
Ø Tier9,33
Victories28163,00%
Defeats16136,10%
Draws40,90%
Battles survived13329,82%
Tanks destroyed6581,48
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted7821,75
Damage dealt3.465,92
Capture points770,17
Defense points360,08
Experience1.268,18
WN72108,58
WN83845,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1256000
Victories70956,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52942,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31525,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12911,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.914,300,000,000,00
Capture points10210,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6290,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience894,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1256
Victories70956,45%
Defeats52942,12%
Draws181,43%
Battles survived31525,08%
Tanks destroyed7260,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12911,03
Damage dealt1.914,30
Capture points10210,81
Defense points6290,50
Experience894,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories20673,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7225,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15655,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,450,000,000,00
Capture points2410,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience934,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories20673,31%
Defeats7225,62%
Draws31,07%
Battles survived15655,52%
Tanks destroyed1950,69
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3771,34
Damage dealt1.268,45
Capture points2410,86
Defense points520,19
Experience934,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt430,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories41150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9561,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,070,000,000,00
Capture points13801,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points46125,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories41150,00%
Defeats41150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22927,86%
Tanks destroyed3990,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9561,16
Damage dealt1.062,07
Capture points13801,68
Defense points46125,61
Experience526,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22446000
Victories1403462,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats822036,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1920,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650028,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed154250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted376071,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,940,000,000,00
Capture points257861,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points222300,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience842,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles22446
Victories1403462,52%
Defeats822036,62%
Draws1920,86%
Battles survived650028,96%
Tanks destroyed154250,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted376071,68
Damage dealt1.345,94
Capture points257861,15
Defense points222300,99
Experience842,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7899000
Victories427754,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats358045,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws420,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165921,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted89381,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.881,900,000,000,00
Capture points51760,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35390,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience849,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles7899
Victories427754,15%
Defeats358045,32%
Draws420,53%
Battles survived165921,00%
Tanks destroyed50390,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted89381,13
Damage dealt1.881,90
Capture points51760,66
Defense points35390,45
Experience849,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81135,50522176149,46%1278,91
SU-122-44 7768,3540999348,64%921,36
T110E5102523,0982094251,80%2169,97
Object 907 103057,34109394160,89%2939,85
Type 64 6501,1042085350,29%1230,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103805,31118784863,68%3526,49
FV4005 Stage II102788,9181780158,68%2629,09
Object 260 103692,67113879562,26%3673,10
Super Conqueror102999,1599774157,35%2863,38
Object 277102960,6897171558,46%2900,24
T207913,3751666152,04%1394,10
M48A5 Patton102034,7578664152,73%1717,56
M46 Patton91735,1381362852,55%1798,99
M54 Renegade 82238,20113161859,71%3040,32
Object 430U102172,4183156956,59%1917,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6674,3244055255,25%1418,82
IS-7102525,2889650357,46%2281,26
WZ-111 model 5A102875,7396049755,73%2673,68
Leopard 1102995,6593748357,97%2872,46
M10391686,0559548249,79%1676,46
Conqueror92532,0798347455,91%2752,64
Škoda T 56 82755,43128047065,11%3405,72
T57 Heavy103352,54100545359,38%3266,25
Object 279 early 103858,90121144163,72%3282,12
M26 Pershing81033,2550442948,25%1238,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82447,16108842561,88%3366,21
AMX 12 t6916,4273641056,83%3215,69
KV-15743,9055740156,36%1889,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81058,5978139952,88%2072,94
AMX 13 57 71324,63111538957,07%3319,17
Kranvagn103605,84112735762,75%3677,93
T376596,7349835452,82%1821,81
SU-130PM 81466,7873334952,44%1557,78
BT-22172,9021434750,43%801,98
BT-7 artillery 3221,3726233452,69%826,65
E 7592905,19116532462,65%3389,89
IS-381600,3478231955,49%2052,19
Object 590 92509,52112830958,25%2951,27
T3281300,5567030455,92%1622,72
Panhard EBR 105101657,5485030355,78%2231,13
FV217 Badger102949,4096329257,53%2615,13
T-448999,3473228953,63%1334,07
Leopard Prototyp A92334,5892028953,29%2511,64
Object 140102700,2091428953,29%2543,32
Char Murat 92850,00110128558,60%3251,96
Škoda T 40 6718,1551128548,07%1354,87
Vz. 55103792,00113628464,44%3764,41
T-34-856886,3859028150,89%1877,56
T-1506981,5866327753,79%1902,63
T2971208,5753727653,26%1618,02
M60 103034,0095427553,45%2996,67
T95E6 103197,70102027456,93%3046,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103711,14112226662,03%3914,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81958,71104026363,12%2712,06
T71 DA7545,5840326046,54%931,03
T216352,2234725846,12%791,43
Predatore 93217,84120625660,55%3428,55
Char Mle. 75 91614,8797525352,17%2632,24
Type 5 Heavy103906,39117025164,54%3360,73
T110E4102690,7282823556,17%2217,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 104812,34138823068,26%4427,54
121B 102625,2192822360,09%2525,62
AMX 50 B104229,49121022170,14%4406,00
M4A1 Sherman5358,0429921952,51%880,38
CS-63102684,2387421349,77%2497,53
Object 25792020,7881120944,98%1972,18
FV215b (183) 103236,3195620865,38%2933,03
AE Phase I 92317,16101920862,02%2541,59
GSOR 1010 FB 82550,95116120764,73%3899,84
T-5491891,7790120657,77%2177,65
Object 703 Version II 82643,65130519860,10%3692,46
TL-7 92771,11114619657,14%2931,20
WZ-111 model 1-491997,8291318860,11%2099,24
Type 59 82347,70128118760,43%3976,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101743,6075418259,34%1562,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102233,6281618055,56%2011,25
Concept 1B 92832,84119617964,25%2953,53
STB-1102880,1494617753,67%2669,11
Object 268 Version 4102389,5884917755,37%1974,43
AMX M4 mle. 54103967,15116217466,09%3998,14
TNH T Vz. 5192835,47112916955,62%3406,74
56TP 82680,48128816366,87%4172,35
Object 777 Version II 92833,73113716258,02%3216,35
60TP Lewandowskiego103953,22117116163,98%4019,42
Object 43091614,4082116152,17%1497,40
Black Rock 114038,46121816057,50%3265,99
Coccodrillo 104122,39118215860,76%3816,82
113102185,3684015754,14%1894,07
Turán III prototípus 51152,81102815462,34%3843,94
Object 452K 104105,85122315271,71%3995,64
Emil II92947,06123215168,21%3482,97
122 TM 82464,70113515159,60%3291,00
Type 71103820,38115615056,67%3942,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6405,2029614843,24%575,42
M-VII-Y 93736,73138214658,90%3848,87
T54E192460,06101814459,72%2779,20
T 55A 92263,1795114460,42%2619,70
IS-4103593,26113614260,56%3486,31
Centurion Action X103990,78118014066,43%4438,43
T-62A102027,2780613953,96%1799,70
T499818,7461013746,72%1032,17
KV-220-2 5835,7986713663,97%1969,31
Strv K 92782,53115613462,69%3206,89
Caernarvon Action X 82202,01119913155,73%3507,13
TVP VTU Koncept81417,8578413053,08%1987,83
Object 26391946,1284213048,46%1760,09
XM551 Sheridan101582,9279712949,61%1792,75
CS-52 LIS 82454,17120412958,91%3678,26
T-22 medium 102457,5392412849,22%2395,50
T-1092235,3598812760,63%2540,63
FV4025 Contriver114889,51127012657,94%4186,51
TS-6 93149,17117112655,56%3537,23
VK 72.01 (K) 103839,72114712367,48%3181,45
Škoda T 256769,0849112146,28%1596,24
T-345387,8329612044,17%972,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103674,80112311957,14%3989,15
Strv m/425404,2533811849,15%1033,21
Object 752 93443,45133811863,56%3911,85
Object 268 Version V 103899,03106011764,10%4014,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8620,4158211747,86%967,02
T-34-85M 61061,8280911652,59%1972,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482227,36117911563,48%3202,06
Taschenratte114977,41139811561,74%4243,76
M40/M4381349,8172211350,44%1527,00
Leo7966,5563811049,09%1544,66
KV-1S61003,4567211058,18%2241,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82310,59116711063,64%3368,57
SU-10181447,5478310952,29%1632,31
M127837,9455810840,74%988,63
E 100102682,4699010765,42%2459,77
T110E3102460,6087810761,68%1959,62
M75204,7422410450,96%576,22
FV215b 103336,6096310349,51%3250,47
XM69 Hacker115567,70145410364,08%5672,05
Strv 746651,0238910052,00%1213,65
T-437841,415119959,60%1454,13
FV230 Canopener104534,6113199767,01%5005,01
T-50-2 6651,216349650,00%2018,84
KV-5 82334,3412879662,50%3647,56
Chrysler K GF 81756,8710179563,16%2589,73
VK 30.01 (H)5770,707359473,40%2553,35
KR-1115105,2314769474,47%4532,83
Sturer Emil71732,179189360,22%3229,82
AMX 67 Imbattable114424,0011729354,84%3516,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92595,2511149354,84%2748,38
TS-54 82890,5514519261,96%4447,79
ST-I92896,0012779172,53%3677,52
TNH 105/100082314,7112139065,56%3876,38
Vz. 44-171900,0711458854,55%3442,16
T-505476,294798741,38%1817,11
T803115689,5415058764,37%5528,58
IS71218,217528548,24%1798,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4308,952508545,88%903,39
WZ-1317853,486718545,88%1920,37
Manticore101637,329418551,76%2173,30
ARL 4461656,1710308466,67%4003,34
T698860,164948344,58%813,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,892058145,68%500,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8460,104898145,68%603,18
Caernarvon81487,599158053,75%1950,06
AMX ELC bis5432,214538057,50%1633,68
Hotchkiss EBR7956,417648051,25%2390,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 81454,608908058,75%1878,76
IS-6 82577,4413107969,62%3815,30
KV-371034,047277856,41%1406,84
Valentine3197,552417764,94%756,45
40TP Habicha61429,589717661,84%3683,90
Maus104110,6112537659,21%4215,63
TS-5 81687,007927653,95%1984,26
Valentine II 4399,764257557,33%1536,42
T25/27767,225547451,35%1017,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81097,205427450,00%1212,28
SU-1006937,676927356,16%1919,30
CS-5992132,849267357,53%2280,41
T675404,073027241,67%719,79
O-I6611,664677140,85%917,18
T3092146,788956860,29%2178,91
Object 274a 81785,4610976864,71%2792,44
KV-261653,319976759,70%3968,74
M3 Lee4178,551876651,52%492,19
T28 Prototype81315,587016645,45%1331,37
Waffenträger auf E 100103138,988276657,58%2187,99
Ares 7582601,2712696662,12%4234,65
ELC EVEN 90 81141,958086650,00%2521,35
Ho-Ri 3103508,029196553,85%3237,02
Škoda T 245405,803156450,00%1057,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007884,366756451,56%1435,95
M53/M5591491,347796460,94%1447,43
Type 6192073,489426355,56%2414,17
Excelsior 51469,2412966368,25%3800,11
VK 30.01 (P)6959,467576159,02%1921,61
KV-856559,584606045,00%744,02
Type T-345466,514825957,63%1320,47
LT-432 81391,199165964,41%2764,45
Schwarzpanzer 58 81212,807635949,15%1473,31
SU-855339,742755860,34%761,60
Lansen C 81802,0910555764,91%2443,73
E 5092008,648865655,36%1974,30
BZ-75103607,6711485570,91%3428,33
Tortoise93163,3312445574,55%3620,07
STA-181095,917495451,85%1529,79
BZ-79114293,6111995455,56%2993,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81487,808325435,19%1996,00
A-205121,341625333,96%117,93
M18 Hellcat6543,024745350,94%823,96
Bisonte C45 82358,2611525350,94%3104,08
KV-481087,696665248,08%1183,23
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61319,1210375263,46%3049,13
StuG IV 5407,203025149,02%985,55
IS-271396,888625066,00%2129,58
M-V-Y103243,969835048,00%3087,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81513,029275054,00%1965,34
M5 Stuart4107,631944951,02%136,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91519,967794856,25%1674,17
Panhard AMD 178B6589,585704847,92%1740,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68997,907824858,33%2176,07
Stinger 103714,9810374850,00%2723,07
59-166635,875234647,83%2102,96
O-I Experimental5660,003924650,00%1356,47
VK 30.02 (M)6712,895754656,52%1385,18
AMX 50 12092479,899674454,55%2736,49
M8A14310,362774445,45%724,05
Cavalier51161,079214461,36%4077,14
UDES 14 Alt 581403,887494346,51%1646,02
Type 586627,214954339,53%1049,43
ST vz. 394273,793244259,52%870,80
Panther/M10 71357,559174250,00%2566,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82149,609234252,38%2473,70
Tiger I71465,538404045,00%1826,98
11081418,338704057,50%1667,91
AMX 13 757788,006574057,50%1665,52
SU-100M171178,108744067,50%1807,87
LT vz. 383118,211533946,15%301,14
VK 36.01 (H)6901,186423943,59%1461,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92829,3711213863,16%2986,65
Crusader6318,243703743,24%747,76
P.43 bis6923,446463650,00%2009,28
FV4004 Conway91661,837253647,22%1420,89
Cruiser Mk. III3111,341553548,57%343,50
E 50 Ausf. M102563,438413548,57%2173,61
Object 780 103345,2910273557,14%3053,20
T-29 3242,202633557,14%861,60
Cromwell6437,505263450,00%747,52
Panther7965,417433455,88%1585,28
M415388,263833444,12%435,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103218,0310603464,71%3098,16
Tiger (P)7791,796073444,12%872,80
FV225 Collector 93511,2912383455,88%3458,79
Marder 38T4477,693503259,38%1466,10
M446702,975883256,25%1220,21
Bretagne Panther 6761,225743237,50%1180,31
Lago4245,262603158,06%690,46
T-284150,971923158,06%360,42
Strv 103B103448,6110233174,19%3013,15
114 SP2 102514,946933138,71%1641,67
Emil I81593,978533050,00%1948,74
BDR G1 B51043,837812958,62%2652,05
Matilda4383,542742842,86%1021,59
Hurricane 103450,9311482871,43%2885,10
TL-1 LPC 81589,118722846,43%2170,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81681,379402744,44%2297,64
Churchill VII6768,886292646,15%1382,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,883162638,46%641,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4294,233382665,38%1165,94
M4 Improved 5389,423832642,31%837,78
Archer5198,382462650,00%272,17
AMX 30 B101498,465892630,77%876,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5492,654722642,31%1256,28
T-100 LT101478,127572646,15%1708,76
Lion 102623,319642657,69%2493,67
Sexton II3106,401262548,00%272,70
Charioteer81886,009292560,00%2676,64
T28 Concept 7963,766492556,00%1542,23
Churchill I5597,965892466,67%1345,30
M2 Medium Tank3107,211472450,00%231,06
Cruiser Mk. I1165,502042454,17%798,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571698,7110382462,50%2910,19
Covenanter5291,393192365,22%1111,04
T-34 shielded 5421,734252245,45%920,20
SU-76G FT4785,815472147,62%2095,66
Ares 8592924,3812332157,14%3663,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102801,008822157,14%2267,01
Tetrarch 2301,103812157,14%1754,98
Valiant 51034,109102166,67%3018,35
T14 5978,859152045,00%2340,18
CS-5381404,606862035,00%1914,56
Tiger II81510,507922050,00%1625,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101738,909912065,00%2304,04
Cobra 92723,2510112055,00%3388,24
P.435570,006081963,16%1961,52
Cruiser Mk. II2122,742001957,89%487,97
VK 100.01 (P)81626,477611926,32%1848,65
M5A1 Stuart4428,333871861,11%1889,41
Chieftain/T95 81273,729161855,56%1941,34
Pudel 6861,596321735,29%1516,74
M3 Stuart393,351911758,82%279,55
50TP prototyp 82058,6510241758,82%2241,19
B14388,883201735,29%925,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871758,9411141764,71%3032,59
O-Ni7846,715911752,94%1025,06
T92 HMC101182,946241747,06%874,95
Durchbruchswagen 24413,713631752,94%1243,25
AMX M4 mle. 5193296,8213051752,94%3874,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,656251758,82%1051,75
Marder II390,691541662,50%200,32
T71 CMCD7399,752771631,25%590,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81867,3110221650,00%2479,10
T7 Combat Car 2223,193391637,50%1120,67
BT-74137,601611553,33%367,43
T-463165,331951540,00%529,77
Type 91 Heavy3128,671751560,00%382,31
AT-1293,731091540,00%117,59
T-116 3435,475301553,33%2055,05
AT 15A 71398,279781553,33%2345,85
25TP KSUST II5328,003221435,71%537,90
SU-76M457,641151450,00%94,14
M3G FT3139,361381450,00%252,12
T78 61584,6411171478,57%2974,65
P.44 Pantera81613,089621361,54%2929,03
Rinoceronte103422,7711551376,92%2879,09
Panzerjäger I272,69881330,77%14,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,851311338,46%0,00
Chimera 81717,009511369,23%1834,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,00156120,00%842,03
Object 261101991,837101233,33%1790,13
T18 HMC357,251081250,00%117,84
SU-122V 92874,3310851250,00%3105,15
MKA 2347,585751275,00%1745,35
Light Mk. VIC 280,421211241,67%186,03
Char Futur 4 92220,509641258,33%2311,72
P.43 ter71325,367911145,45%2381,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3144,181231127,27%331,26
T-26290,18971136,36%197,06
Primo Victoria 81890,6412201172,73%3234,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,301781050,00%629,81
Ikv 10351026,107471070,00%3180,81
NC 70 Błyskawica103715,9010421050,00%3726,57
WZ-113G FT104621,4011751070,00%3355,13
MT-256345,003691040,00%685,82
T-54 ltwt.91347,208051050,00%2026,38
Kunze Panzer 92257,1010471070,00%2892,84
Cromwell B 61371,7011561080,00%3701,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61047,907981060,00%2285,24
T-54 first prototype 81708,7011441070,00%2980,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81865,209341050,00%2013,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81215,108901080,00%1417,64
MS-1185,11148944,44%227,31
WZ-131G FT6879,11561955,56%1493,40
HWK 30 81061,11626933,33%1727,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81537,22883977,78%1774,28
112 82202,001123966,67%2643,66
P26/404371,63471862,50%1107,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5145,63164850,00%203,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,63123850,00%83,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5429,50514862,50%1683,46
T404315,25286850,00%649,75
Object 705A102350,50857850,00%1756,37
AC 4 Experimental 61298,63900862,50%3116,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82057,131265862,50%3821,44
WZ-114 92394,251164875,00%2708,10
D23105,43193757,14%291,37
UDES 15/16102966,71768728,57%2163,00
WZ-132-1102043,57804742,86%2109,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91734,8647370,00%1353,76
A-4361088,00856771,43%2590,60
A-4471819,431060757,14%3683,29
T82 HMC4165,142907100,00%529,64
LTG71283,001010757,14%3552,07
M56 Scorpion 7771,29535742,86%836,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,67151633,33%487,00
LT vz. 352161,50187666,67%783,55
14TP4276,83465683,33%1179,08
M7 Priest3125,33131650,00%213,21
Comet7750,17395616,67%1084,41
T25 AT71322,50690650,00%1850,26
Spähpanzer Ru 25191610,171225666,67%3050,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83187,001300650,00%4652,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,80153540,00%151,49
Pz.Kpfw. II261,20277580,00%264,10
M10 Wolverine5878,00910580,00%2889,89
M36 Jackson61223,40728560,00%2185,03
60G FT5648,20597580,00%1816,29
SU-263109,4087520,00%44,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101985,20623540,00%1131,33
AMX 30 1er prototype93140,0014295100,00%3965,25
Strv S1 83539,8014035100,00%4881,88
M6A2E1 81711,60909540,00%1992,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81634,60902560,00%1871,08
T92 8341,80424540,00%330,57
Object 244 61141,80789540,00%2009,94
M10 RBFM 51059,80769520,00%2112,71
M2 Light2129,75300475,00%540,25
Škoda T 5092855,7514414100,00%3949,94
TVP T 50/51103466,001155475,00%4048,43
DS PZInż5403,50321450,00%674,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,25242475,00%790,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3225,75237450,00%724,39
AMX 50 Foch B103608,50984450,00%3474,55
Lorraine 50 t 92895,501057450,00%3769,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 61699,00991450,00%3073,38
Ashbringer 103385,501196475,00%3148,66
TOG II* 6820,75722475,00%1384,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,67423366,67%2115,51
Type 95 Ha-Go247,33116366,67%236,02
10TP3231,67377366,67%1035,96
SU-1527541,00448333,33%496,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,005130,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6572,00391333,33%686,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,67202333,33%400,63
T56 GMC3188,338130,00%386,17
Loyd Gun Carriage265,33142366,67%412,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5110,33175366,67%264,10
T-832 82939,001278366,67%3404,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6754,67764366,67%2687,67
L-60 2174,3316530,00%671,08
Husarz 82169,67744333,33%1950,10
A46 6569,33425333,33%1293,03
T25 Pilot Number 1 81375,33824333,33%1315,42
Chrysler K 82417,671254366,67%3266,61
Super Hellcat 7253,67408366,67%321,50
Lorraine 40 t 81823,6752930,00%1805,10
Kirovets-1 82703,331240366,67%4255,51
Kolohousenka124,50106250,00%79,88
T1 Cunningham1243,0015220,00%1382,95
Renault FT 75 BS20,001820,00%0,00
Renault NC-31169,00113250,00%196,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65104175,5014642100,00%5336,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2286,005712100,00%1770,28
Type 95 Heavy4123,505720,00%111,69
T2 Medium Tank299,002902100,00%539,77
AMX AC mle. 488837,007412100,00%866,07
Object 4168816,0030420,00%628,00
K-91-PT 93268,501065250,00%3474,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,005172100,00%752,75
GSOR 1008 81087,50594250,00%828,96
EMIL 1951 82345,5066220,00%2292,29
Sexton I 3130,509120,00%142,63
SU-100Y 61332,509632100,00%2216,19
M41D 8790,00557250,00%1419,44
WZ-120-1G FT 83306,5016132100,00%4450,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1298,0033510,00%1678,88
StuG III Ausf. G51564,0011821100,00%5668,15
D120,005010,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1140,0011210,00%476,84
SU-18220,004510,00%0,00
SU-861784,0011481100,00%3282,71
T3 HMC2120,002231100,00%583,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 84055,0016921100,00%7241,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102408,0063210,00%1273,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen105840,0018321100,00%13406,11
K-91105235,0017451100,00%7834,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61120,0060510,00%2833,95
SU-2-122 5658,006571100,00%1349,26
AltProto AMX 30 83357,0016741100,00%5506,41
AMR 35 2309,004921100,00%1807,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4428,005881100,00%1217,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 84725,0021751100,00%7187,22
T-45 2233,006981100,00%1403,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5763,0042310,00%1589,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62266,0013671100,00%4607,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41649,0018291100,00%7017,82
IS-3A Peregrine 82616,0013131100,00%3152,34
Miel 82109,0012861100,00%2565,54
Excalibur 6594,006021100,00%825,80
T26E5 82396,0019171100,00%4770,89
116-F3 102711,0039510,00%1437,41
Charioteer Nomad 80,0017610,00%0,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82269,0011001100,00%2281,68
43 M. Toldi III 3823,0012291100,00%8766,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-29
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-22
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-11-22