XeinDroX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27862056382
Ø Tier7,950,0010,149,73
Victories1396850,13%00,00%2850,00%18648,69%
Defeats1348348,39%00,00%2850,00%18949,48%
Draws4111,48%00,00%00,00%71,83%
Battles survived753027,03%00,00%1526,79%9224,08%
Tanks destroyed216690,7800,00450,803000,79
Destruction ratio1,070,001,101,03
Tanks spotted244900,8800,00671,203650,96
Damage dealt1.206,930,001.952,551.808,85
Capture points143840,5200,00140,251840,48
Defense points66380,2400,0000,0080,02
Experience665,230,00825,68792,77
WN71013,060,001036,17986,62
WN81303,850,001509,621400,70
Total
Battles27862
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1396850,13%
Defeats1348348,39%
Draws4111,48%
Battles survived753027,03%
Tanks destroyed216690,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted244900,88
Damage dealt1.206,93
Capture points143840,52
Defense points66380,24
Experience665,23
WN71013,06
WN81303,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier10,14
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted671,20
Damage dealt1.952,55
Capture points140,25
Defense points00,00
Experience825,68
WN71036,17
WN81509,62
Past 30 days
Battles382
Ø Tier9,73
Victories18648,69%
Defeats18949,48%
Draws71,83%
Battles survived9224,08%
Tanks destroyed3000,79
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3650,96
Damage dealt1.808,85
Capture points1840,48
Defense points80,02
Experience792,77
WN7986,62
WN81400,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.550,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience641,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws250,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt837,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience588,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points161,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt756,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points161,23
Experience693,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories10848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11049,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8839,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,940,000,000,00
Capture points5462,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories10848,65%
Defeats11049,55%
Draws41,80%
Battles survived8839,64%
Tanks destroyed1200,54
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1310,59
Damage dealt914,94
Capture points5462,46
Defense points520,23
Experience528,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,500,000,000,00
Capture points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience791,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.887,50
Capture points91,13
Defense points40,50
Experience791,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81529,8073587352,69%1769,65
SU-130PM 81587,4476380049,00%1592,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81319,9175364651,24%1467,58
Object 703 Version II 81434,3684649446,76%1479,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101988,9772344153,97%1441,77
Object 252U Defender 81417,6982943950,80%1562,23
Leopard 1101768,7368942548,94%1332,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81157,2575237550,93%1325,28
Strv 103B101882,8867836547,95%1388,78
CS-52 LIS 81269,8476035751,26%1516,18
IS7630,2941230248,34%704,70
SU-14-17749,9838629046,21%1061,26
122 TM 81296,6978326554,34%1537,64
Object 261101379,7566226048,46%1135,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81095,5883725454,33%1501,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81083,5572225452,36%1174,35
IS-38816,6355724050,42%784,84
LT-432 8614,6466423347,64%1007,69
Panhard EBR 10510822,8666323147,19%851,19
Type 4 Heavy91375,9272622343,95%1156,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6439,0133121942,47%651,03
Object 705A102103,8582721249,06%1691,28
T110E5101841,1781920851,44%1419,25
T-1091246,3366320638,35%1006,77
Ferdinand81057,9161220550,24%939,42
Kranvagn101797,1975619949,25%1335,67
Object 277101601,3972719848,48%1202,07
SU-14-281172,8963517845,51%1318,47
T297690,4744517539,43%621,82
Super Conqueror101860,6374017544,00%1315,21
Jagdtiger91651,6171417151,46%1396,64
Churchill VII6450,3137416145,96%639,88
KV-856384,1237115844,30%433,57
SU-86524,0831015444,16%627,78
212A91377,1268714153,19%1248,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102074,9980214050,00%1497,04
O-Ho81138,7474014049,29%1172,27
Caernarvon Action X 81195,5288214052,86%1473,35
O-Ni7858,5751313952,52%1064,97
FV4005 Stage II101487,9159813847,83%1033,57
UDES 0381319,0267313050,77%1563,10
Black Prince7637,2247212944,19%693,21
Jagdpanther7757,7347712953,49%921,56
STB-1101746,8680512756,69%1472,16
FV4004 Conway91559,8261112735,43%1243,06
T-5491289,5474712553,60%1256,63
IS-7102230,7192712454,84%1929,71
Object 26391529,6375512353,66%1371,15
Object 268 Version 4101977,2480912254,92%1471,82
UDES 15/16101647,6772012149,59%1188,60
O-I Experimental5382,8232312147,93%593,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,6351712046,67%999,00
Panhard EBR 909689,4364812045,00%891,54
Caernarvon8816,3363711840,68%680,61
Strv 103-091650,0872511856,78%1563,42
CS-5991601,2777011850,00%1515,26
Prototipo Standard B91428,8477111654,31%1359,92
Škoda T 56 81640,1686911650,86%1601,98
UDES 1691569,8674011446,49%1421,52
O-I6532,5335511353,98%847,88
Leopard Prototyp A91577,0471711347,79%1363,20
T-34-85M 6631,8248311152,25%967,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291595,5586511059,09%1498,33
TNH T Vz. 5191784,3284110950,46%1655,18
M53/M5591162,1768610948,62%1011,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91186,3967410839,81%1112,72
AE Phase I 91673,4582710851,85%1592,10
VK 30.01 (H)5286,3126410747,66%488,73
Object 70591634,8186310758,88%1597,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691445,9776610648,11%1280,31
E 100101926,5177110650,00%1478,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81410,9072410652,83%1419,42
Cobra 91735,9276510441,35%1483,08
AMX 50 Foch91919,0477910148,51%1628,59
AMX 13 909770,9274410057,00%1156,42
Tortoise92207,66107310071,00%2166,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68533,986109951,52%849,19
T9591926,778709855,10%1650,31
CS-63101521,027339750,52%1083,37
M127865,016319751,55%1110,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,906939655,21%1198,41
SU-122A5454,662859458,51%1112,30
Jagdpanzer IV6524,473299354,84%915,73
Churchill I5275,983039340,86%359,31
IS-M81207,967839352,69%1431,33
P.44 Pantera81088,686639243,48%1274,90
Type 6191655,117679246,74%1619,88
M48A5 Patton101811,937358948,31%1347,12
40TP Habicha6450,734708847,73%700,29
Object 43091566,418228853,41%1444,02
M4A1 Sherman5265,863198749,43%571,53
Indien-Panzer81039,416098739,08%1141,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191411,296928643,02%1201,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91490,227118542,35%1255,38
E 5091614,047468547,06%1341,29
FV217 Badger101915,017868353,01%1328,56
IS-3-II91880,349178356,63%1908,11
Vz. 55101899,217818248,78%1333,84
T-4481125,787428248,78%1424,75
Charioteer81229,496438250,00%1192,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101954,148408155,56%1431,44
VK 100.01 (P)81207,018288055,00%1478,50
StuG III Ausf. G5275,562367950,63%488,71
Emil II91653,058197956,96%1494,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,124957856,41%1319,17
CS-538992,356507848,72%1215,06
STA-18943,266437748,05%1141,32
TNH 105/100081229,617987754,55%1541,81
WZ-111-1G FT81232,186137740,26%1206,48
Ho-Ri 191877,138127656,58%1725,17
121B 101820,007637651,32%1481,93
Centurion Action X101661,317877560,00%1389,52
Conqueror91470,807367443,24%1152,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81123,586837454,05%1323,79
KV-15381,293767353,42%716,43
Tiger II81168,227347250,00%1313,47
T110E3102142,228187258,33%1625,62
50TP prototyp 81459,288497154,93%1616,09
Bisonte C45 81440,339587058,57%1713,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481314,878626959,42%1484,20
Tiger I71052,637376845,59%1348,54
SU-54185,251996842,65%252,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91862,798976864,71%1861,11
M-VI-Y91530,258166847,06%1511,53
IS-2-II81230,437806750,75%1493,79
14TP4222,243026640,91%636,04
Škoda T 5091502,867636654,55%1423,07
53TP Markowskiego81259,988406654,55%1615,52
UDES 14 Alt 581227,206736639,39%1415,17
M40/M4381323,027366650,00%1423,89
SU-855364,423176544,62%613,74
Ho-Ri 3101983,387616558,46%1369,77
Concept 1B 91761,498246543,08%1307,17
Ho-Ri 281391,677306451,56%1594,07
Leo7652,875806352,38%920,78
M415387,613206144,26%456,06
SDP 58 Kilana81415,237426152,46%1618,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91764,267476150,82%1485,66
M-III-Y81362,469176159,02%1744,16
Mäuschen92066,989146046,67%2111,82
Löwe 81038,408306056,67%1274,94
IS-3A 81392,627776038,33%1328,03
CS-447991,346595944,07%1312,62
BZ-6891480,088165954,24%1386,70
25TP KSUST II5311,413875846,55%636,51
M26 Pershing81018,526785846,55%1208,87
AMX AC mle. 4881396,226575839,66%1392,91
Ikv 1035276,882535733,33%401,00
WZ-113G FT102242,656665735,09%1396,48
KV-1S6408,054845754,39%653,40
Ares 7581330,188365752,63%1641,63
45TP Habicha71083,277245655,36%1562,52
Panhard AMD 178B6285,184345641,07%565,46
WZ-111 model 1-491750,879655558,18%1929,10
11081132,207975558,18%1268,17
M10391453,097515543,64%1311,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101663,336495438,89%1116,19
T92 HMC101416,856555453,70%1254,90
Hotchkiss EBR7460,765765453,70%901,21
Type 6891803,199795364,15%1730,15
Crusader6188,602495263,46%521,51
Sav m/434243,982135250,00%545,29
SU-1006917,446825265,38%1889,57
AMX 50 B101660,637475253,85%1209,87
WZ-131G FT6808,065595255,77%1466,42
M-II-Y71216,528345251,92%1813,04
Škoda T 256684,125985149,02%1233,29
VK 36.01 (H)6497,634845150,98%722,61
Vz. 64 Blesk8719,846195046,00%1002,02
T2881532,149465070,00%1827,06
Type 5781342,428205056,00%1489,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191892,889545062,00%1813,77
SU-1018928,676094948,98%926,91
T-54 first prototype 8806,086474942,86%867,59
AT 1581404,838634856,25%1712,69
T-54 ltwt.9607,277134856,25%780,13
M3 Lee4147,772184742,55%308,07
Char Futur 4 91523,577724751,06%1426,71
T-28488,482084645,65%58,99
M446813,486144654,35%1486,19
T-34-2G FT71146,626794555,56%1695,83
SU-100M17999,476654551,11%1380,27
T328676,275964450,00%618,65
SMV CC-6781389,648804459,09%1732,13
T28 Prototype81409,776624443,18%1445,34
T54E191755,168604450,00%1681,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581477,669294459,09%1392,92
Cromwell6382,423834341,86%525,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,953034362,79%1040,94
P.43 ter71019,077294348,84%1650,37
Object 430U101561,747294353,49%1202,64
Manticore101094,027614348,84%1330,01
Lago4162,812164252,38%361,43
60G FT5306,382624250,00%486,81
Strv 746614,415384153,66%1065,74
T3092023,687504143,90%1814,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102277,519294168,29%1804,93
M10 Wolverine5342,712964141,46%513,40
XM66F 81296,347484156,10%1289,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91455,518884163,41%1344,36
LHMTV8682,057444151,22%1177,77
Hummel6714,755174037,50%867,96
Type 71101725,707194040,00%926,74
T25 AT71014,086584055,00%1512,40
T-804219,232594060,00%869,93
Object 25791702,959584062,50%1817,67
SMV CC-5671055,827913961,54%1701,50
Covenanter5157,282643948,72%350,38
AMX 13 10510909,746713953,85%993,51
FV227 Conceiver8912,007583956,41%1023,47
Emil I81046,136703844,74%944,53
T-34-856922,976713847,37%1819,62
T404427,133213860,53%1200,74
AMX AC mle. 467866,395583844,74%1091,92
Ares 8591359,137753857,89%1255,81
T-345255,433323754,05%537,16
T57 Heavy101946,088303756,76%1502,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,305233743,24%547,70
Grille 15101809,085873743,24%1087,92
Škoda T 177688,257043655,56%1601,52
KV-26599,894903644,44%851,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81195,898123658,33%1255,01
Type 95 Heavy4163,002363545,71%330,62
M374313,662423551,43%1017,85
SDP 57 Gowika71012,006583542,86%1350,35
WZ-111G FT91650,577053545,71%1128,34
M46 Patton91172,037083542,86%992,48
Object 4168971,146533548,57%1086,33
Challenger71249,517503557,14%1913,97
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9713,608793568,57%1188,46
P.435286,213593438,24%513,70
Centurion Mk. I81046,977923461,76%1510,17
Carro d'assalto P.8871130,589153378,79%1929,51
Maus101671,218963363,64%1346,58
SU-76G FT4283,852103357,58%566,07
E 7591667,828493351,52%1621,93
T110E4102128,769293369,70%1648,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81106,426433345,45%1186,60
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,616863342,42%1106,94
P.43 bis6611,346053259,38%1277,41
TVP VTU Koncept81145,067433256,25%1605,24
Rinoceronte101875,918663262,50%1590,52
ARL V396977,285583234,38%1868,12
Durchbruchswagen 24127,342163240,63%92,67
Matilda4125,872713141,94%87,00
P26/404350,653773151,61%896,31
WZ-1209880,295953138,71%598,11
Marder II386,451263135,48%0,96
AMX 65 t81117,717093145,16%1125,17
XM69 Hacker111873,686343125,81%967,03
Caliban 81069,718223164,52%1290,36
Strv m/425251,074443073,33%694,21
T2071068,308363053,33%1659,04
Type 1 Chi-He4316,233213030,00%799,56
105 leFH18B2 5702,875393050,00%1243,22
B.U.G.I.6694,235513046,67%1151,68
T-437828,535573030,00%1068,19
FV601 Saladin8772,835853043,33%703,67
M-V-Y101869,739143070,00%1456,62
Ares 90101586,707703053,33%1220,92
FV229 Contender91210,908083050,00%944,72
AMX 50 12091371,246342934,48%1043,78
T25/271178,076812948,28%1764,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81625,557912965,52%1810,45
FV230 Canopener101528,908492958,62%1082,29
Versuchspanzer 5791509,598342948,28%1139,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3715,288982968,97%2471,66
SDP 44 Burza6702,755152850,00%1198,17
Alecto4229,891952839,29%401,87
FV215b (183) 101863,796562850,00%1290,67
IS-271360,819982770,37%2334,73
M36 Jackson6710,635382762,96%1304,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,651702653,85%351,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101521,125842630,77%1048,35
Panther II8808,926772665,38%1084,79
G.W. Panther7822,276092650,00%945,81
Concept No. 5101478,276252638,46%907,32
TVP T 50/51101371,005992536,00%867,78
Sturmpanzer II4264,522502540,00%674,89
LPT-67 Šelma9464,886812568,00%602,42
Sturer Emil7758,205222548,00%937,44
Pawlack Tank61143,327012540,00%1876,02
Object 268 Version V 102201,928462568,00%1732,86
DS PZInż5561,504432450,00%1159,77
Grille5486,134102445,83%957,05
SU-85B4333,753572450,00%756,84
T698919,045932429,17%895,85
Object 430 Version II9941,046462441,67%699,83
T499413,386202454,17%435,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791104,547622458,33%1008,21
EMIL 1951 81245,928372462,50%1475,17
AMX 50 Foch B101423,096132339,13%796,10
M7 Priest3161,551532231,82%178,93
VK 30.02 (D)7813,417362263,64%1347,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,591672245,45%59,89
DBV-152 101809,506822245,45%1070,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5478,503832250,00%942,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61062,958162245,45%1695,91
Achilles6836,365202231,82%1316,91
ISU-152K 81152,006992259,09%1112,33
T-34-28824,385642133,33%790,93
Vz. 44-171123,008952161,90%1738,03
Renault UE 573176,191722147,62%423,40
Type 4 Ju-To7949,865462123,81%863,99
Somua SAu 404137,711502147,62%183,45
VK 30.02 (M)6650,486412171,43%1327,92
WZ-114 91024,057852157,14%839,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,554482055,00%1418,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,551542040,00%294,24
T1 Heavy5769,215991952,63%1585,85
Chi-To SP71193,378161957,89%1442,60
Object 70492197,687941942,11%1787,27
BZ-5871144,378021963,16%1778,01
AT 771320,639621973,68%2064,09
KV-48592,535041926,32%381,05
T-34-3 81095,537291947,37%1258,31
Pudel 6628,616801855,56%1171,60
Valentine AT4201,062351844,44%387,74
AT 86872,727111855,56%1749,93
T-703138,111701855,56%404,23
FV224 Chopper71110,178181861,11%1353,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,121821747,06%290,77
SU-76M4153,181381747,06%233,68
T56 GMC3179,651801752,94%494,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5532,944051758,82%1149,76
BZ-75101059,595581729,41%411,99
Object 140101977,128831764,71%1779,86
SU-100Y 6603,594431747,06%889,81
Strv m/40L3161,942021650,00%459,11
Type 4 Chi-To6564,635491650,00%1094,40
AMX 404293,133461656,25%1037,65
M3G FT3262,131891650,00%696,59
NC 70 Błyskawica101516,445901637,50%850,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9754,945931643,75%485,65
LT vz. 383129,732391546,67%354,87
ST vz. 39488,601821546,67%66,60
ARL 4461209,607051533,33%2476,19
Ikv 723288,202581566,67%941,67
M2 Medium Tank3106,202171560,00%316,20
Semovente M415544,203231533,33%991,17
Mitsu 1085673,205761553,33%1234,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101327,207151573,33%810,55
T71 CMCD7679,605941546,67%1431,99
Churchill III 5795,409811540,00%1621,07
Object 244 61151,738981560,00%2217,49
D23204,932451450,00%749,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71013,297041442,86%1565,67
BZ-16681382,508381457,14%1695,94
Lorraine 50 t 91293,797331435,71%900,69
10TP3210,313971361,54%908,42
SU-26356,081711353,85%145,43
E 50 Ausf. M101760,545401330,77%1217,20
FSV Scheme A7822,626521346,15%1136,57
Kunze Panzer 91175,776051338,46%907,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,924771225,00%808,66
AT 25451,334851258,33%1221,65
ST-I91525,257151233,33%1248,50
Staghound Mk. III6490,173871241,67%600,46
GSR 3301 Setter7271,924321233,33%279,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5612,005261145,45%1991,66
T-46334,912171190,91%261,84
Comet7579,004831136,36%646,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6706,185011154,55%1026,46
M15/423244,603671060,00%708,08
Škoda T 245525,504651060,00%1407,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,001971040,00%52,45
Type 91 Heavy367,102681060,00%203,66
BDR G1 B5445,305161070,00%888,64
TS-60 91804,308861060,00%1748,58
Cromwell B 6566,505551050,00%887,15
ELC EVEN 90 8389,803841010,00%429,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,22760966,67%1401,06
WZ-111 model 5A102281,78833944,44%1990,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571312,78738944,44%1840,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,5682933,33%7,37
AEC Armoured Car5485,33364922,22%878,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert111715,22658944,44%1259,04
T1 HMC254,2563812,50%30,98
M5A1 Stuart492,50299862,50%246,23
Type 5 Heavy102752,631040862,50%2416,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto61108,13683862,50%2169,53
T3 HMC238,8863825,00%0,00
Tiger (P)71338,25892850,00%1722,54
AT-1274,71107757,14%172,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,43247757,14%212,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81048,71696757,14%1200,38
T-602132,86191757,14%499,66
LTG7730,00740742,86%1521,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10485,43451728,57%211,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II2474,336006100,00%3320,31
M14/412221,50422633,33%714,88
D1279,50228650,00%196,03
IS-4101903,50909666,67%1537,35
AMX 12 t6582,50790666,67%1571,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518972,17845666,67%1140,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6989,67802666,67%2502,26
T803111677,50943650,00%992,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101548,20722540,00%1847,32
AMX ELC bis5189,40448560,00%528,02
T-100 LT101315,60681540,00%1484,74
T-45 270,60147540,00%70,66
Tetrarch 2144,40194540,00%509,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81541,001010560,00%1704,01
M54 Renegade 81829,00978560,00%2260,82
Strv m/38279,25149425,00%89,74
T1 Cunningham145,00114425,00%2,11
7TP288,75262475,00%324,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,00586475,00%938,39
Pvlvv fm/42254,5093450,00%142,02
SU-182219,50195425,00%1287,72
AMX 13 7571177,751275475,00%3474,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,754204100,00%956,30
M18 Hellcat6858,75682475,00%1532,93
Object 268101874,00547450,00%1037,40
FCM 362114,50139425,00%261,65
MT-256288,755544100,00%795,75
Obsidian 8859,00935475,00%1144,67
Object 777 Version II 91782,00891475,00%1567,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81297,75614450,00%1336,04
Valentine II 4135,50207425,00%194,44
Chrysler K 8842,5042340,00%711,47
KR-1111559,50547425,00%606,29
M2 Light2154,33228333,33%376,95
MS-1178,33208366,67%404,77
Panzerjäger I2256,00277366,67%1179,22
T-262171,67277366,67%892,51
T-26G FT2182,67160333,33%430,20
VK 30.01 (P)61359,33986366,67%2727,14
A-436885,00732333,33%2057,36
A-4471216,33917366,67%2319,22
FV225 Collector 91402,00582333,33%796,06
Tiger-Maus 91312,3346930,00%716,89
GSOR 1008 8874,33448333,33%538,06
KV-5 8870,00586333,33%680,03
T-127 3297,00405366,67%1123,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1448,006752100,00%4519,47
M3 Stuart323,50154250,00%96,26
LT vz. 352196,003102100,00%1142,87
4TP157,002382100,00%273,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,50298250,00%151,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6496,006592100,00%737,78
T2 Medium Tank2225,50323250,00%1222,45
AMX 38353,50228250,00%91,43
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001820,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5363,0028820,00%904,26
ST-II101763,50950250,00%1405,25
IS-2M 7754,009972100,00%992,58
HWK 30 8114,00446250,00%139,07
MKA 2719,5065620,00%3017,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81001,50651250,00%1167,52
Nergal 81005,50682250,00%859,20
112 8730,50772250,00%741,71
Kolohousenka1175,003751100,00%1031,04
Strv fm/21183,008810,00%185,77
Fiat 3000183,002121100,00%410,04
Renault FT163,002421100,00%356,11
Renault Otsu1382,00107910,00%2088,12
Renault NC-311111,002381100,00%678,56
A-205350,007381100,00%1320,34
Leichttraktor1310,004481100,00%2166,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5051078,009351100,00%3074,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2312,007551100,00%1755,63
Renault FT AC2108,004441100,00%424,38
Cruiser Mk. III345,001861100,00%261,00
FV30460,003571100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101394,0045210,00%732,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5135,0011710,00%53,75
L-60 248,001561100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3110,008310,00%42,71
Eclipse 90,0034710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-09
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2021-03-16