XeinDroX

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277962773352
Ø Tier7,959,199,709,70
Victories1393550,13%1555,56%3953,42%17048,30%
Defeats1345048,39%1244,44%3345,21%17549,72%
Draws4111,48%00,00%11,37%71,99%
Battles survived751327,03%725,93%1824,66%8423,86%
Tanks destroyed216190,78240,89610,842660,76
Destruction ratio1,071,201,110,99
Tanks spotted244160,88240,89640,883320,94
Damage dealt1.205,311.627,631.874,881.787,99
Capture points143700,5200,001141,561880,53
Defense points66380,2400,0000,00390,11
Experience664,88758,56809,51786,40
WN71012,941135,351092,58971,41
WN81303,401511,941494,901379,48
Total
Battles27796
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1393550,13%
Defeats1345048,39%
Draws4111,48%
Battles survived751327,03%
Tanks destroyed216190,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted244160,88
Damage dealt1.205,31
Capture points143700,52
Defense points66380,24
Experience664,88
WN71012,94
WN81303,40
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted240,89
Damage dealt1.627,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,56
WN71135,35
WN81511,94
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,70
Victories3953,42%
Defeats3345,21%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived1824,66%
Tanks destroyed610,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted640,88
Damage dealt1.874,88
Capture points1141,56
Defense points00,00
Experience809,51
WN71092,58
WN81494,90
Past 30 days
Battles352
Ø Tier9,70
Victories17048,30%
Defeats17549,72%
Draws71,99%
Battles survived8423,86%
Tanks destroyed2660,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3320,94
Damage dealt1.787,99
Capture points1880,53
Defense points390,11
Experience786,40
WN7971,41
WN81379,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.550,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience641,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws250,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt837,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience588,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points161,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt756,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points161,23
Experience693,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories10848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11049,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8839,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,940,000,000,00
Capture points5462,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories10848,65%
Defeats11049,55%
Draws41,80%
Battles survived8839,64%
Tanks destroyed1200,54
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1310,59
Damage dealt914,94
Capture points5462,46
Defense points520,23
Experience528,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,500,000,000,00
Capture points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience791,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.887,50
Capture points91,13
Defense points40,50
Experience791,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81529,8073587352,69%1769,46
SU-130PM 81585,6676479949,06%1588,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81319,9175364651,24%1467,26
Object 703 Version II 81434,3684649446,76%1478,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101989,8072244053,86%1439,88
Object 252U Defender 81417,6982943950,80%1562,13
Leopard 1101768,7368942548,94%1331,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81157,2575237550,93%1325,03
Strv 103B101885,6068036348,21%1393,54
CS-52 LIS 81269,8476035751,26%1516,00
IS7630,2941230248,34%704,89
SU-14-17749,9838629046,21%1061,40
122 TM 81296,6978326554,34%1537,32
Object 261101374,0766325749,03%1135,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81095,5883725454,33%1501,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81084,7772125352,17%1174,89
IS-38816,6355724050,42%784,84
LT-432 8614,6466423347,64%1007,45
Panhard EBR 10510822,8666323147,19%851,21
Type 4 Heavy91375,9272622343,95%1156,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6439,0133121942,47%651,02
Object 705A102103,8582721249,06%1691,03
T110E5101841,1781920851,44%1418,98
T-1091246,3366320638,35%1006,77
Ferdinand81057,9161220550,24%939,41
Kranvagn101797,1975619949,25%1335,68
Object 277101601,3972719848,48%1202,09
SU-14-281172,8963517845,51%1318,44
T297690,4744517539,43%621,78
Super Conqueror101860,6374017544,00%1315,02
Jagdtiger91651,6171417151,46%1396,52
Churchill VII6450,3137416145,96%639,91
KV-856384,1237115844,30%433,73
SU-86524,0831015444,16%627,71
212A91377,1268714153,19%1248,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102074,9980214050,00%1496,98
O-Ho81138,7474014049,29%1172,37
Caernarvon Action X 81195,5288214052,86%1473,38
O-Ni7858,5751313952,52%1065,05
FV4005 Stage II101487,9159813847,83%1033,69
UDES 0381319,0267313050,77%1562,97
Black Prince7637,2247212944,19%693,33
Jagdpanther7757,7347712953,49%921,49
STB-1101746,8680512756,69%1472,19
FV4004 Conway91559,8261112735,43%1242,86
T-5491289,5474712553,60%1256,68
Object 26391529,6375512353,66%1371,09
Object 268 Version 4101977,2480912254,92%1471,75
UDES 15/16101647,6772012149,59%1188,46
O-I Experimental5382,8232312147,93%592,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,6351712046,67%998,27
Panhard EBR 909689,4364812045,00%891,92
Caernarvon8816,3363711840,68%680,74
Strv 103-091650,0872511856,78%1563,33
CS-5991601,2777011850,00%1515,19
Prototipo Standard B91428,8477111654,31%1359,75
Škoda T 56 81640,1686911650,86%1601,49
IS-7102233,9792311553,91%1921,13
UDES 1691569,8674011446,49%1421,57
O-I6532,5335511353,98%847,83
Leopard Prototyp A91577,0471711347,79%1363,12
T-34-85M 6631,8248311152,25%967,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291595,5586511059,09%1498,29
TNH T Vz. 5191784,3284110950,46%1655,24
M53/M5591162,1768610948,62%1011,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91186,3967410839,81%1112,80
AE Phase I 91673,4582710851,85%1592,63
VK 30.01 (H)5286,3126410747,66%488,76
Object 70591634,8186310758,88%1597,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691445,9776610648,11%1280,27
E 100101926,5177110650,00%1478,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81410,9072410652,83%1419,10
Cobra 91735,9276510441,35%1482,87
AMX 50 Foch91919,0477910148,51%1628,51
AMX 13 909770,9274410057,00%1157,54
Tortoise92207,66107310071,00%2166,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68533,986109951,52%849,27
T9591926,778709855,10%1650,25
M127865,016319751,55%1110,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,906939655,21%1198,27
CS-63101497,267249450,00%1049,03
SU-122A5454,662859458,51%1111,58
Jagdpanzer IV6524,473299354,84%915,32
Churchill I5275,983039340,86%358,57
IS-M81207,967839352,69%1431,70
P.44 Pantera81088,686639243,48%1274,86
Type 6191655,117679246,74%1619,85
M48A5 Patton101811,937358948,31%1346,84
40TP Habicha6450,734708847,73%700,32
Object 43091566,418228853,41%1444,01
M4A1 Sherman5265,863198749,43%571,58
Indien-Panzer81039,416098739,08%1142,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191411,296928643,02%1201,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91490,227118542,35%1255,39
E 5091614,047468547,06%1341,26
IS-3-II91880,349178356,63%1908,02
Vz. 55101899,217818248,78%1333,74
T-4481125,787428248,78%1424,69
Charioteer81229,496438250,00%1191,85
FV217 Badger101922,417828252,44%1326,51
VK 100.01 (P)81207,018288055,00%1478,50
StuG III Ausf. G5275,562367950,63%488,70
Emil II91653,058197956,96%1494,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,124957856,41%1318,96
CS-538992,356507848,72%1214,05
STA-18943,266437748,05%1141,46
TNH 105/100081229,617987754,55%1542,54
WZ-111-1G FT81232,186137740,26%1206,10
Ho-Ri 191877,138127656,58%1724,37
121B 101820,007637651,32%1481,90
Centurion Action X101661,317877560,00%1389,17
Conqueror91470,807367443,24%1152,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81123,586837454,05%1323,88
KV-15381,293767353,42%716,43
Tiger II81168,227347250,00%1313,47
T110E3102142,228187258,33%1625,43
50TP prototyp 81459,288497154,93%1616,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101893,668547060,00%1414,18
Bisonte C45 81440,339587058,57%1713,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481314,878626959,42%1484,23
Tiger I71052,637376845,59%1348,97
SU-54185,251996842,65%252,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91862,798976864,71%1861,18
M-VI-Y91530,258166847,06%1511,42
IS-2-II81230,437806750,75%1493,62
14TP4222,243026640,91%637,92
Škoda T 5091502,867636654,55%1423,05
53TP Markowskiego81259,988406654,55%1615,75
UDES 14 Alt 581227,206736639,39%1415,17
M40/M4381323,027366650,00%1424,00
SU-855364,423176544,62%613,65
Ho-Ri 3101983,387616558,46%1369,34
Concept 1B 91761,498246543,08%1306,95
Ho-Ri 281391,677306451,56%1593,93
Leo7652,875806352,38%920,74
M415387,613206144,26%456,09
SDP 58 Kilana81415,237426152,46%1617,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91764,267476150,82%1485,62
M-III-Y81362,469176159,02%1744,18
Mäuschen92066,989146046,67%2111,53
Löwe 81038,408306056,67%1274,82
IS-3A 81392,627776038,33%1328,30
CS-447991,346595944,07%1312,70
BZ-6891480,088165954,24%1387,63
25TP KSUST II5311,413875846,55%635,96
M26 Pershing81018,526785846,55%1208,76
AMX AC mle. 4881396,226575839,66%1392,98
Ikv 1035276,882535733,33%401,11
KV-1S6408,054845754,39%653,41
Ares 7581330,188365752,63%1640,67
45TP Habicha71083,277245655,36%1562,66
Panhard AMD 178B6285,184345641,07%565,61
WZ-111 model 1-491750,879655558,18%1929,11
11081132,207975558,18%1268,18
M10391453,097515543,64%1311,24
T92 HMC101416,856555453,70%1255,06
WZ-113G FT102274,196545433,33%1425,31
Hotchkiss EBR7460,765765453,70%901,28
Type 6891803,199795364,15%1730,22
Crusader6188,602495263,46%521,53
Sav m/434243,982135250,00%546,37
SU-1006917,446825265,38%1889,58
AMX 50 B101660,637475253,85%1210,11
WZ-131G FT6808,065595255,77%1466,24
M-II-Y71216,528345251,92%1812,53
Škoda T 256684,125985149,02%1233,31
VK 36.01 (H)6497,634845150,98%722,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101589,286275038,00%1026,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8719,846195046,00%1003,34
T2881532,149465070,00%1826,99
Type 5781342,428205056,00%1488,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191892,889545062,00%1813,17
SU-1018928,676094948,98%926,90
T-54 first prototype 8806,086474942,86%867,41
AT 1581404,838634856,25%1712,66
T-54 ltwt.9607,277134856,25%780,07
M3 Lee4147,772184742,55%308,33
Char Futur 4 91523,577724751,06%1426,56
T-28488,482084645,65%58,99
M446813,486144654,35%1485,71
T-34-2G FT71146,626794555,56%1695,88
SU-100M17999,476654551,11%1380,25
T328676,275964450,00%618,57
SMV CC-6781389,648804459,09%1732,11
T28 Prototype81409,776624443,18%1445,23
T54E191755,168604450,00%1681,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581477,669294459,09%1394,03
Cromwell6382,423834341,86%525,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,953034362,79%1041,00
P.43 ter71019,077294348,84%1650,14
Object 430U101561,747294353,49%1202,70
Manticore101094,027614348,84%1329,72
Lago4162,812164252,38%360,77
60G FT5306,382624250,00%486,41
Strv 746614,415384153,66%1066,69
T3092023,687504143,90%1814,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102277,519294168,29%1804,30
M10 Wolverine5342,712964141,46%513,40
XM66F 81296,347484156,10%1289,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91455,518884163,41%1343,95
LHMTV8682,057444151,22%1178,03
Hummel6714,755174037,50%868,00
T25 AT71014,086584055,00%1512,56
T-804219,232594060,00%870,34
Object 25791702,959584062,50%1817,50
SMV CC-5671055,827913961,54%1701,48
Covenanter5157,282643948,72%350,10
Type 71101716,157053938,46%907,80
AMX 13 10510909,746713953,85%993,65
FV227 Conceiver8912,007583956,41%1023,41
Emil I81046,136703844,74%944,49
T-34-856922,976713847,37%1819,57
T404427,133213860,53%1200,47
AMX AC mle. 467866,395583844,74%1091,97
Ares 8591359,137753857,89%1255,08
T-345255,433323754,05%537,17
T57 Heavy101946,088303756,76%1502,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,305233743,24%547,67
Škoda T 177688,257043655,56%1605,08
KV-26599,894903644,44%851,29
Grille 15101810,865723641,67%1060,31
Type 95 Heavy4163,002363545,71%331,38
M374313,662423551,43%1017,21
SDP 57 Gowika71012,006583542,86%1350,07
WZ-111G FT91650,577053545,71%1128,14
M46 Patton91172,037083542,86%992,53
Object 4168971,146533548,57%1086,59
Challenger71249,517503557,14%1913,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81176,408023557,14%1232,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9713,608793568,57%1188,27
P.435286,213593438,24%513,88
Centurion Mk. I81046,977923461,76%1510,05
Carro d'assalto P.8871130,589153378,79%1929,10
SU-76G FT4283,852103357,58%564,89
E 7591667,828493351,52%1621,87
GSOR 1010 FB 81106,426433345,45%1186,34
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,616863342,42%1106,95
P.43 bis6611,346053259,38%1277,36
TVP VTU Koncept81145,067433256,25%1605,34
Rinoceronte101875,918663262,50%1590,41
Maus101677,288933262,50%1350,59
ARL V396977,285583234,38%1868,48
T110E4102110,979123268,75%1621,98
Durchbruchswagen 24127,342163240,63%92,91
Matilda4125,872713141,94%87,03
P26/404350,653773151,61%896,60
WZ-1209880,295953138,71%598,28
Marder II386,451263135,48%0,89
AMX 65 t81117,717093145,16%1125,54
Caliban 81069,718223164,52%1290,55
Strv m/425251,074443073,33%694,27
T2071068,308363053,33%1659,07
Type 1 Chi-He4316,233213030,00%800,56
105 leFH18B2 5702,875393050,00%1242,13
B.U.G.I.6694,235513046,67%1151,77
T-437828,535573030,00%1068,34
FV601 Saladin8772,835853043,33%703,66
M-V-Y101869,739143070,00%1456,34
FV229 Contender91210,908083050,00%944,49
AMX 50 12091371,246342934,48%1043,94
T25/271178,076812948,28%1764,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81625,557912965,52%1810,31
Ares 90101589,697852955,17%1239,23
Versuchspanzer 5791509,598342948,28%1139,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3715,288982968,97%2472,17
SDP 44 Burza6702,755152850,00%1197,29
Alecto4229,891952839,29%401,89
XM69 Hacker111848,616312825,00%962,57
IS-271360,819982770,37%2335,57
M36 Jackson6710,635382762,96%1305,09
FV215b (183) 101902,636432748,15%1283,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,651702653,85%351,53
Panther II8808,926772665,38%1084,66
G.W. Panther7822,276092650,00%945,90
TVP T 50/51101371,005992536,00%867,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101550,485732528,00%1086,56
Sturmpanzer II4264,522502540,00%673,93
LPT-67 Šelma9464,886812568,00%602,86
Sturer Emil7758,205222548,00%937,47
Pawlack Tank61143,327012540,00%1875,79
Object 268 Version V 102201,928462568,00%1732,05
DS PZInż5561,504432450,00%1159,66
Grille5486,134102445,83%958,19
SU-85B4333,753572450,00%756,59
T698919,045932429,17%895,82
Object 430 Version II9941,046462441,67%699,78
T499413,386202454,17%435,23
Concept No. 5101478,216242437,50%887,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791104,547622458,33%1008,46
EMIL 1951 81245,928372462,50%1475,30
AMX 50 Foch B101423,096132339,13%795,73
FV230 Canopener101575,968372356,52%1093,70
M7 Priest3161,551532231,82%178,90
VK 30.02 (D)7813,417362263,64%1347,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,591672245,45%59,89
DBV-152 101809,506822245,45%1070,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5478,503832250,00%942,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu61062,958162245,45%1694,39
Achilles6836,365202231,82%1316,81
ISU-152K 81152,006992259,09%1112,31
T-34-28824,385642133,33%791,11
Vz. 44-171123,008952161,90%1738,30
Renault UE 573176,191722147,62%423,50
Type 4 Ju-To7949,865462123,81%863,97
Somua SAu 404137,711502147,62%182,53
VK 30.02 (M)6650,486412171,43%1327,87
WZ-114 91024,057852157,14%839,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,554482055,00%1419,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,551542040,00%294,12
T1 Heavy5769,215991952,63%1585,84
Chi-To SP71193,378161957,89%1442,31
Object 70492197,687941942,11%1787,33
BZ-5871144,378021963,16%1778,06
AT 771320,639621973,68%2064,10
KV-48592,535041926,32%381,09
T-34-3 81095,537291947,37%1258,08
Pudel 6628,616801855,56%1171,45
Valentine AT4201,062351844,44%388,53
AT 86872,727111855,56%1749,99
T-703138,111701855,56%403,91
FV224 Chopper71110,178181861,11%1353,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,121821747,06%290,45
SU-76M4153,181381747,06%234,09
T56 GMC3179,651801752,94%495,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5532,944051758,82%1149,08
Object 140101977,128831764,71%1779,94
SU-100Y 6603,594431747,06%889,64
Strv m/40L3161,942021650,00%459,49
Type 4 Chi-To6564,635491650,00%1094,32
AMX 404293,133461656,25%1042,05
M3G FT3262,131891650,00%696,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101516,445901637,50%850,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9754,945931643,75%485,62
BZ-7510992,815251625,00%370,06
LT vz. 383129,732391546,67%354,67
ST vz. 39488,601821546,67%67,14
ARL 4461209,607051533,33%2476,04
Ikv 723288,202581566,67%940,92
M2 Medium Tank3106,202171560,00%316,09
Semovente M415544,203231533,33%991,15
Mitsu 1085673,205761553,33%1232,77
Waffenträger auf E 100101327,207151573,33%810,62
T71 CMCD7679,605941546,67%1432,22
Churchill III 5795,409811540,00%1620,92
Object 244 61151,738981560,00%2217,82
D23204,932451450,00%749,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71013,297041442,86%1565,78
BZ-16681382,508381457,14%1696,20
Lorraine 50 t 91293,797331435,71%900,76
10TP3210,313971361,54%908,30
SU-26356,081711353,85%145,43
E 50 Ausf. M101760,545401330,77%1216,97
FSV Scheme A7822,626521346,15%1136,87
Kunze Panzer 91175,776051338,46%907,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,924771225,00%808,65
AT 25451,334851258,33%1221,81
ST-I91525,257151233,33%1248,50
Staghound Mk. III6490,173871241,67%601,04
GSR 3301 Setter7271,924321233,33%279,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5612,005261145,45%1991,55
T-46334,912171190,91%261,84
Comet7579,004831136,36%646,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6706,185011154,55%1026,35
M15/423244,603671060,00%707,97
Škoda T 245525,504651060,00%1407,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,001971040,00%52,54
Type 91 Heavy367,102681060,00%202,63
BDR G1 B5445,305161070,00%888,79
TS-60 91804,308861060,00%1748,34
Cromwell B 6566,505551050,00%887,01
ELC EVEN 90 8389,803841010,00%429,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,22760966,67%1401,05
WZ-111 model 5A102281,78833944,44%1990,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571312,78738944,44%1840,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,5682933,33%8,15
AEC Armoured Car5485,33364922,22%878,91
T1 HMC254,2563812,50%31,03
M5A1 Stuart492,50299862,50%246,23
Type 5 Heavy102752,631040862,50%2416,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto61108,13683862,50%2168,14
T3 HMC238,8863825,00%0,00
Tiger (P)71338,25892850,00%1722,58
AT-1274,71107757,14%172,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,43247757,14%212,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81048,71696757,14%1200,35
T-602132,86191757,14%503,50
LTG7730,00740742,86%1521,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10485,43451728,57%210,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert111703,14749757,14%1271,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2474,336006100,00%3317,85
M14/412221,50422633,33%715,94
D1279,50228650,00%196,58
IS-4101903,50909666,67%1537,24
AMX 12 t6582,50790666,67%1571,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518972,17845666,67%1140,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6989,67802666,67%2502,12
T803111677,50943650,00%991,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101548,20722540,00%1849,02
AMX ELC bis5189,40448560,00%528,00
T-100 LT101315,60681540,00%1484,52
T-45 270,60147540,00%70,69
Tetrarch 2144,40194540,00%509,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81541,001010560,00%1704,07
M54 Renegade 81829,00978560,00%2260,69
Strv m/38279,25149425,00%90,11
T1 Cunningham145,00114425,00%2,16
7TP288,75262475,00%324,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,00586475,00%938,95
Pvlvv fm/42254,5093450,00%142,02
SU-182219,50195425,00%1285,91
AMX 13 7571177,751275475,00%3474,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,754204100,00%956,07
M18 Hellcat6858,75682475,00%1533,07
Object 268101874,00547450,00%1037,32
FCM 362114,50139425,00%262,60
MT-256288,755544100,00%795,78
Obsidian 8859,00935475,00%1144,46
Object 777 Version II 91782,00891475,00%1567,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81297,75614450,00%1335,87
Valentine II 4135,50207425,00%194,33
Chrysler K 8842,5042340,00%711,30
M2 Light2154,33228333,33%377,02
MS-1178,33208366,67%404,79
Panzerjäger I2256,00277366,67%1180,14
T-262171,67277366,67%891,85
T-26G FT2182,67160333,33%433,42
VK 30.01 (P)61359,33986366,67%2727,70
A-436885,00732333,33%2057,18
A-4471216,33917366,67%2319,33
FV225 Collector 91402,00582333,33%791,07
Tiger-Maus 91312,3346930,00%716,68
GSOR 1008 8874,33448333,33%538,01
KV-5 8870,00586333,33%679,73
T-127 3297,00405366,67%1123,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1448,006752100,00%4523,45
M3 Stuart323,50154250,00%96,26
LT vz. 352196,003102100,00%1142,04
4TP157,002382100,00%273,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,50298250,00%151,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6496,006592100,00%737,85
T2 Medium Tank2225,50323250,00%1222,33
AMX 38353,50228250,00%91,43
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001820,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5363,0028820,00%904,47
ST-II101763,50950250,00%1405,39
IS-2M 7754,009972100,00%992,55
HWK 30 8114,00446250,00%139,07
MKA 2719,5065620,00%3019,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81001,50651250,00%1167,43
Nergal 81005,50682250,00%859,00
112 8730,50772250,00%741,61
Kolohousenka1175,003751100,00%1030,57
Strv fm/21183,008810,00%185,78
Fiat 3000183,002121100,00%409,98
Renault FT163,002421100,00%356,49
Renault Otsu1382,00107910,00%2098,78
Renault NC-311111,002381100,00%678,23
A-205350,007381100,00%1322,10
Leichttraktor1310,004481100,00%2168,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5051078,009351100,00%3074,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2312,007551100,00%1751,41
Renault FT AC2108,004441100,00%424,64
Cruiser Mk. III345,001861100,00%261,00
FV30460,003571100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101394,0045210,00%731,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5135,0011710,00%53,78
L-60 248,001561100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3110,008310,00%42,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-09
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2021-03-16