X_STEDAR_X

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145814745447
Ø Tier7,689,007,987,20
Victories7232049,60%457,14%2964,44%25256,38%
Defeats7179549,24%342,86%1533,33%19242,95%
Draws16991,17%00,00%12,22%30,67%
Battles survived3728325,57%228,57%1635,56%14632,66%
Tanks destroyed1112540,7660,86651,446331,42
Destruction ratio1,031,202,242,10
Tanks spotted1361950,93111,57781,735641,26
Damage dealt987,713.615,712.851,222.042,31
Capture points1379090,9500,00591,316251,40
Defense points551880,3800,00300,67690,15
Experience620,221.345,571.224,64919,63
WN7956,801856,362265,711900,83
WN81170,113473,343686,412966,61
Total
Battles145814
Ø Tier7,68
Victories7232049,60%
Defeats7179549,24%
Draws16991,17%
Battles survived3728325,57%
Tanks destroyed1112540,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1361950,93
Damage dealt987,71
Capture points1379090,95
Defense points551880,38
Experience620,22
WN7956,80
WN81170,11
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt3.615,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.345,57
WN71856,36
WN83473,34
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1533,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed651,44
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted781,73
Damage dealt2.851,22
Capture points591,31
Defense points300,67
Experience1.224,64
WN72265,71
WN83686,41
Past 30 days
Battles447
Ø Tier7,20
Victories25256,38%
Defeats19242,95%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived14632,66%
Tanks destroyed6331,42
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted5641,26
Damage dealt2.042,31
Capture points6251,40
Defense points690,15
Experience919,63
WN71900,83
WN82966,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories23540,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32756,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13022,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,710,000,000,00
Capture points3930,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3480,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories23540,66%
Defeats32756,57%
Draws162,77%
Battles survived13022,49%
Tanks destroyed2780,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3590,62
Damage dealt1.376,71
Capture points3930,68
Defense points3480,60
Experience598,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320000
Victories13742,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17253,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7924,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4001,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,040,000,000,00
Capture points4681,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3931,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles320
Victories13742,81%
Defeats17253,75%
Draws113,44%
Battles survived7924,69%
Tanks destroyed1410,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4001,25
Damage dealt832,04
Capture points4681,46
Defense points3931,23
Experience502,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1928,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,100,000,000,00
Capture points600,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2583,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience416,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2740,30%
Draws34,48%
Battles survived1928,36%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted640,96
Damage dealt566,10
Capture points600,90
Defense points2583,85
Experience416,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles953000
Victories58661,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35737,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34235,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7550,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,780,000,000,00
Capture points6800,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5850,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles953
Victories58661,49%
Defeats35737,46%
Draws101,05%
Battles survived34235,89%
Tanks destroyed5290,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7550,79
Damage dealt435,78
Capture points6800,71
Defense points5850,61
Experience514,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1220000
Victories65954,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54644,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39932,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10160,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,100,000,000,00
Capture points17561,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32382,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience644,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1220
Victories65954,02%
Defeats54644,75%
Draws151,23%
Battles survived39932,70%
Tanks destroyed5430,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted10160,83
Damage dealt747,10
Capture points17561,44
Defense points32382,65
Experience644,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5550000
Victories241243,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats304654,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws921,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141825,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29840,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57531,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,850,000,000,00
Capture points68711,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points79941,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience506,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles5550
Victories241243,46%
Defeats304654,88%
Draws921,66%
Battles survived141825,55%
Tanks destroyed29840,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted57531,04
Damage dealt877,85
Capture points68711,24
Defense points79941,44
Experience506,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1850000
Victories81944,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101554,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45324,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9240,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15870,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,580,000,000,00
Capture points7560,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17630,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience645,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1850
Victories81944,27%
Defeats101554,86%
Draws160,86%
Battles survived45324,49%
Tanks destroyed9240,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted15870,86
Damage dealt1.352,58
Capture points7560,41
Defense points17630,95
Experience645,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (846)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101331,48657503849,60%1127,30
E 25 7885,17647494550,96%1315,39
Object 261101510,03680285849,62%1351,78
M53/M5591405,99640273147,27%1440,54
FV3046675,27491257651,67%1243,50
SU-122-44 7867,23617228050,92%1174,33
T34 8942,82630209048,90%1011,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101440,72629179550,58%1292,81
O-I6810,45673177155,73%1503,97
M446825,58612156751,31%1501,38
G.W. E 100101447,48664152449,61%1236,06
T92 HMC101423,21609145048,34%1247,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181084,38660142346,59%1149,04
KV-26782,28623141553,29%1374,80
WZ-111 81021,83696125948,45%1191,69
IS-6 81115,56718124152,70%1286,44
KV-856500,61527119658,11%828,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6684,23554119351,05%1219,72
Dicker Max 6704,11557109251,10%1247,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101654,54638108546,18%1117,80
Type 64 6557,10578106052,45%1555,23
M4A1 Sherman5500,61552105856,62%1520,99
AMX 13 909832,3165299150,05%1192,86
T-345426,7843689948,16%1185,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8976,5766789047,19%1073,91
ELC EVEN 90 8650,7865683649,04%1184,06
T499703,6761579847,87%888,77
M18 Hellcat6528,8349579749,94%846,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6820,3163979255,05%1261,33
AMX 13 57 7761,1872076250,13%1481,75
FV4202 8944,4170773749,80%1193,94
Panther/M10 7755,4860873248,09%1163,81
Škoda T 256668,7460171552,03%1401,11
M40/M4381160,3962270947,95%1193,26
G.W. Panther7953,9066670249,72%1153,16
T-34-85M 6761,6165469851,43%1320,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8922,0269569049,28%1123,78
105 leFH18B2 5850,2362166153,86%1813,56
SU-86788,5660866150,68%1175,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8585,3662164352,26%993,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8690,0364561849,35%1081,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8867,9264060948,77%1097,91
IS-7101393,3067960845,89%987,95
Hummel6795,4760557950,78%1200,21
FV4005 Stage II101755,9862557045,44%1290,22
T-34-856471,1450456152,94%824,41
SU-1006638,2253655453,61%1125,80
Pudel 6680,3460755254,71%1318,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591145,7752954344,75%1140,59
Type 5 Heavy101693,0576254248,34%1087,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5537,3458753551,03%1540,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519675,3365151854,83%974,10
T-1091131,5965849947,90%982,56
WZ-1328569,8257749247,15%825,95
FV215b (183) 101468,5560649144,60%934,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4327,5636148954,19%855,61
IS-38947,6867148853,89%1029,41
Churchill III 5545,9973248755,85%1233,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101533,3263748345,13%1256,11
T675493,1146947549,05%1148,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81136,8366147144,16%1058,54
T71 DA7595,6858546950,75%1152,59
Cromwell6558,9056046350,54%1073,89
FV380591166,8851746350,11%1099,28
FV2078943,9955246246,97%1071,67
T110E3101700,8465845848,25%1198,44
UDES 038919,3257045146,56%877,93
T110E5101385,6767845145,45%976,62
T-54 ltwt.9809,1665144851,56%1113,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81170,0076144753,02%1316,31
TVP T 50/51101347,0260344642,60%964,41
T110E4101586,8564444644,62%1017,61
T 55A 91193,1066944247,29%1077,19
Maus101602,8772943946,70%1168,95
T-5491109,9469143850,46%1108,00
Object 430 Version II91096,3869243749,43%986,04
SU-130PM 81206,9868642850,93%1155,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101631,7465442446,70%1188,08
T-44-100 8881,6364742150,12%1003,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81033,3854241948,21%1234,62
BZ-176 81264,2681241848,80%1176,75
T376493,8458541555,42%1399,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81115,8060840545,43%1075,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101569,3558740442,33%904,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91323,1569740050,25%1197,96
Matilda4502,2949439658,59%1634,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81132,9467739645,71%1140,22
T-50-2 6537,0359139451,27%1484,17
Panhard EBR 10510789,6559539242,35%699,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5494,2453338152,76%1455,14
WZ-111 model 1-491323,3570637750,40%1227,30
Object 703 Version II 8926,8767537644,95%831,83
AMX 12 t6411,7551637548,53%1046,87
Matilda Black Prince 5448,6446736852,72%1171,94
KV-15487,8152036756,13%1051,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91381,4664536747,68%1099,77
ISU-15281154,3465436251,10%1199,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3348,8343835754,34%1011,79
WZ-113G FT101549,2962135641,85%852,01
Tortoise91217,0164635146,72%844,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191146,3266534949,28%1022,83
A-436644,7161234852,30%1304,36
Grille 15101628,6759634643,64%1114,12
Leopard 1101635,9268334546,38%1249,01
Ferdinand8934,6156434144,57%817,65
Škoda T 27 81025,9365633845,27%1200,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101772,1671533742,73%1265,24
Strv S1 81233,0066833250,60%1281,10
T-1506728,1560433055,15%1253,04
ISU-152K 81155,7366133050,30%1194,04
FV230 Canopener103409,67104832854,57%3269,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8963,8368532646,01%980,35
Matilda IV 5507,7859432259,01%1470,13
M5 Stuart4738,7161631752,37%2696,18
Jagdtiger91374,3566031347,60%1088,53
212A91160,0655031148,55%1018,91
AMX 50 1008934,4561330748,86%974,76
AMX 50 12091052,7059130542,95%780,73
Jagdpanther7570,6346230443,75%585,36
T3091288,0565330345,21%1001,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81041,3764230343,23%961,50
AMX 13 105101097,5562330043,00%1168,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91412,8170229844,97%1201,55
M56 Scorpion 7936,5869629850,67%1454,31
Strv 103-091238,5862029742,42%905,34
Škoda T 5091261,0367329246,92%1122,27
STB-1101754,2971829246,23%1436,92
Strv 103B101580,8665729244,52%989,70
BT-74127,3923029051,72%296,65
T54E191101,2863028949,83%945,20
AMX 50 Foch91207,4959528443,66%933,74
SU-122-5491081,5265127551,64%923,58
E 100101587,4667027143,54%1082,98
E 50 Ausf. M101571,2167027147,60%1230,15
GSOR 1008 81094,4665526543,77%1021,21
Type 4 Heavy91062,4764026445,08%798,26
M10391205,8769926449,62%1039,49
TS-5 81231,6281526359,70%1339,91
IS-4101491,5066926242,75%1076,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8849,8770926151,34%1080,26
KV-48968,4668225951,35%1066,79
Object 279 early 102414,6789125552,55%1665,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,6550925448,43%733,01
Object 70491389,8365625443,70%986,61
Valentine II 4413,6554425352,96%1558,88
IS7697,1257325151,39%857,44
Conqueror91219,4466225145,82%967,16
Type T-345388,1343525155,78%1104,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101800,9180125055,60%1431,48
Type 586478,0948624947,79%821,28
T78 6879,6370224954,62%1400,45
Type 4 Chi-To6552,8152424749,39%1001,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6710,8659124750,61%1223,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91149,9768624652,85%1141,58
G.W. Tiger91131,7057024654,47%1088,23
AMX AC mle. 488974,8559624146,89%1001,42
AT 86747,9465524055,83%1457,60
ARL 446411,5240323841,18%481,31
T28 Prototype81027,0565723853,36%1088,12
WZ-111G FT91670,3473223649,58%1430,18
Kranvagn101499,4465323446,15%1067,37
ST-I91221,7770023449,15%1040,21
WZ-12091068,5663323348,07%927,82
SU-14-17744,3550223347,21%985,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91012,1863223250,00%883,80
Panther7709,7261323155,41%1102,77
AMX 50 B101565,0267923148,92%1117,27
FV4004 Conway91061,6360723150,65%867,48
M127901,5155223045,22%1065,46
Excelsior 5561,5361122956,33%1264,29
Object 4168954,5365322851,75%1193,55
Emil I81164,3174622755,07%1358,02
T-448619,1760022754,19%723,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101823,8174122548,44%1324,84
WZ-111-1G FT81146,5266022450,00%1283,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81062,1266822443,75%1098,88
SU-14-28933,6455522150,68%1021,01
WZ-132-110980,2864621947,95%987,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8881,4968621947,95%1008,55
Object 268 Version 4101668,0978221860,09%1348,54
SU-1018847,7053521644,91%819,40
Gryphon 104178,13120221458,88%3960,61
Prototipo Standard B91494,6476321355,40%1478,58
E 5091014,3763021346,48%782,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101688,4674121346,48%1053,92
Panhard EBR 909800,4564121250,94%1123,44
Type 619954,6561021148,34%787,23
Centurion Mk. I8827,4465421151,66%1034,36
TOG II* 6587,2051421145,97%853,46
AT 15A 7787,4368021156,87%1125,33
Cobra 91343,0872321050,00%1154,35
M66592,8149120945,45%796,37
TVP VTU Koncept8669,3753320941,63%676,70
Manticore10848,2373120952,63%910,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7653,4657420850,48%929,97
E 7591128,3466320854,33%963,20
T9591232,0564120645,15%829,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103450,68110720465,69%3595,10
Leopard Prototyp A91058,3963420349,75%840,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6412,5346320148,26%643,68
T28 Concept 7721,4957820051,50%954,58
1108947,3765019945,23%1035,93
T-100 LT10960,4467719848,48%1036,31
WZ-132A9899,8955619640,82%1048,55
Nashorn6706,0851119644,39%1206,14
AMX 13 57 GF 7747,2176719353,89%1525,40
T297719,4061119152,36%796,13
Charioteer81116,5665619149,74%1238,39
Object 705A101487,8972319149,21%1045,36
STA-18863,9962119046,84%1020,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81335,1970419048,42%1200,35
Caernarvon8870,1262618953,44%929,23
Object 452K 103792,39117518866,49%3904,85
Jagdpanzer IV6263,7533718743,32%234,77
T328848,2265618750,80%908,94
Covenanter5310,0544618659,14%1100,08
AMX M4 mle. 457645,6550718538,38%676,85
Object 140101396,4967418447,83%1123,19
Löwe 8882,7966318444,02%883,06
AT 1581071,7266218344,26%1048,14
Panther II8771,8260518051,11%907,61
Tiger II8975,7262117948,60%1045,23
AT 25456,5952917957,54%1237,94
O-Ho81063,9174117455,75%1165,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8879,3362017447,70%913,27
FV217 Badger101486,1570317250,00%992,54
Leo7801,1865617053,53%1373,14
T2881117,0565516946,15%1173,86
M46 Patton91079,7965316952,66%969,38
Object 907 101215,1266316943,20%739,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10779,4162916944,97%643,47
T14 5571,2663916746,71%1118,56
IS-27773,5361916750,30%930,07
Gonsalo 81058,4775716750,90%1054,11
MT-256328,3843316544,24%790,27
KV-37881,9168016456,71%1185,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,6050816449,39%900,13
T1 Heavy5408,9241716344,17%640,99
T25/27517,8947916244,44%514,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7717,9762816149,07%1337,21
AMBT 81145,3469016142,86%1183,00
Centurion Action X101363,4959915937,74%901,45
AMX ELC bis5235,4337915848,10%635,06
T698826,9267315856,96%1035,27
LTTB8530,5160715754,14%880,36
P.43 bis6709,4258115648,72%1333,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68705,1760115646,15%1154,53
M-V-Y103364,46114315666,03%3517,52
M4A1 FL 10 6732,3967015657,05%1230,91
O-Ni71013,1474315556,13%1355,48
AMX 65 t8863,6559715541,94%875,84
Škoda T 56 81352,1977915449,35%1220,33
WZ-1317286,5850815341,83%312,19
M26 Pershing8850,5964115348,37%950,14
WZ-131G FT6812,9155815348,37%1421,82
KV-2 (R) 6756,7664715356,21%1186,59
T26E5 8930,2271215248,68%1029,39
Bretagne Panther 6715,0967415153,64%1271,72
StuG III Ausf. G5162,4125715045,33%154,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4369,7648015058,00%1492,25
SU-1527555,8547814945,64%612,81
LHMTV8722,5463614946,98%1277,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 8933,4074514954,36%1153,93
Škoda T 40 6684,0162914857,43%1354,42
BDR G1 B5325,5533114737,41%385,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191370,7974314746,26%1165,81
Strv K 91097,6068514645,21%865,05
M48A5 Patton101420,0073614451,39%1066,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81006,7363514446,53%984,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6517,9854414253,52%961,22
AMX 50 Foch B101821,2169414250,70%1380,88
59-166185,7641414143,26%268,99
UDES 1691144,6766814144,68%978,71
CS-63101499,1772814047,86%1128,22
Chrysler K GF 81032,3868814048,57%1079,63
AMX 13 757399,8254213949,64%649,57
SU-100Y 6734,7459613855,80%1272,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9666,5760213748,91%854,94
T-437416,5252113651,47%501,44
Sturer Emil7661,6351713653,68%921,28
AMX 404311,7640613552,59%1290,32
Object 268101431,4558413545,19%876,62
EMIL 1951 81068,5274813557,04%1184,34
Excalibur 6796,8663313452,99%1311,45
Emil II91452,9375113351,13%1366,54
T-54 first prototype 8819,8073913355,64%1073,46
T57 Heavy101606,3068613262,88%1337,23
StuG IV 5427,7742213250,76%1041,24
Object 430U101315,6665913144,27%872,88
T92 8555,8366213149,62%960,51
BZ-75101441,7969813045,38%865,01
SU-100M17752,9754613046,15%885,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6622,4861213060,77%1634,10
VK 36.01 (H)6594,5357412953,49%927,53
53TP Markowskiego81160,0971212950,39%1415,84
Object 263101659,4669812951,94%1245,79
LTP 3138,3927312945,74%488,26
UDES 14 Alt 581079,5862412840,63%1145,63
Bisonte C45 81089,9675612748,03%1151,10
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91262,8371212547,20%1014,19
CS-5991211,3766712547,20%1085,93
Churchill VII6510,8550312445,16%719,82
AMX AC mle. 467681,7753712451,61%833,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007768,6656512142,15%1140,98
CS-52 LIS 8871,6256912137,19%774,34
Turtle Mk. I 81157,0770512138,84%976,60
T207720,7861012049,17%1010,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8929,0765812040,00%948,91
Lorraine 40 t 81100,0672012054,17%1355,83
M3 Lee4215,6527911846,61%607,93
IS-M8970,4766111844,07%1006,86
T-103 81004,8664011849,15%943,10
Cromwell B 6726,5867911844,92%1283,25
SU-85B4208,8624611744,44%331,33
Challenger7670,1452911741,88%724,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5204,2735011749,57%375,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3290,8347111760,68%820,10
Object 260 101473,1271411747,01%933,48
E 75 TS 81052,2570811650,00%1220,33
121101155,9058711539,13%776,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29986,4167211551,30%737,36
AE Phase I 91217,9666911441,23%932,30
Super Conqueror101420,6969311346,02%911,89
B14283,6333511246,43%650,99
P.44 Pantera81076,6466911248,21%1387,19
45TP Habicha7874,1665611249,11%1175,19
Škoda T 45 7890,7672411159,46%1181,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4521,6865511153,15%1358,25
Char Futur 4 91357,0372311147,75%1133,91
T-34-17816,5758910942,20%1190,08
Crusader6298,2936910738,32%642,09
Grille5541,0744810750,47%1033,32
FV215b 101202,5662310745,79%833,23
VK 30.01 (P)6421,4444210645,28%530,31
T803113871,86112310555,24%3313,78
P.435516,7055410453,85%1636,51
Bishop5513,4438410452,88%1118,56
SU-855233,4432610354,37%421,74
Black Prince7765,2766010350,49%959,43
T-34-85 Rudy 6736,8764710255,88%1317,31
AT 77992,5967610149,50%1244,14
TL-7 91207,7768810140,59%898,20
SU-122A5325,6535110051,00%680,41
M10 RBFM 5574,2859210065,00%1319,32
50TP prototyp 8957,986039836,73%752,02
STA-2 81046,536969843,88%1339,02
GSR 3301 Setter7546,595519845,92%1100,11
Comet7609,005759748,45%855,93
Churchill I5331,713969651,04%572,52
Concept No. 5101244,006429647,92%736,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4389,794939554,74%1424,94
113101239,486069443,62%836,20
Tiger (P)7744,286519454,26%955,14
A-447688,066009457,45%1086,56
K-2 8896,136889442,55%856,56
LT-432 8568,275779444,68%815,56
T-34-2G FT7834,975769350,54%1200,20
XM57 81249,786989349,46%1039,35
KV-220-2 5741,207749353,76%1427,95
M415489,244079247,83%745,73
Super Hellcat 7618,395199246,74%725,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91272,017099150,55%936,44
Chimera 81234,697419143,96%1219,59
Strv 746666,686178756,32%1428,91
Concept 1B 91149,296888743,68%651,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4349,813868647,67%1196,64
Type 71101576,498218654,65%1154,22
M47 Iron Arnie 8917,656698645,35%848,24
T-28E with F-30 4544,095998662,79%1581,90
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81056,937978658,14%1262,68
Type 1 Chi-He4481,104428448,81%1649,97
M24 Chaffee5226,844718350,60%575,42
ARL V396511,064508348,19%793,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81158,067028348,19%1044,37
VK 72.01 (K) 101468,106898241,46%781,23
Škoda T 245420,414248144,44%1167,52
Achilles6569,195168151,85%953,63
T216136,754038144,44%145,26
Object 70591497,907638052,50%1396,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101239,707007944,30%821,65
Type 63 8954,957337852,56%925,41
M54 Renegade 81003,597367852,56%1060,72
40TP Habicha6750,225937750,65%1502,48
ISU-122-2 8840,305937745,45%674,43
M8A14319,203157639,47%645,33
T1 Cunningham1100,122557552,00%495,41
Panhard AMD 178B6402,254537550,67%1038,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7362,044877444,59%564,81
XM66F 81076,346687447,30%982,66
SFAC 105 8908,006117454,05%756,91
A-205247,253087350,68%715,72
T-832 81030,557417347,95%905,48
MS-1154,611897265,28%235,76
T3 HMC2132,142747254,17%511,19
Somua SM 81242,137617254,17%1231,87
VK 30.02 (D)7780,356517152,11%1195,92
Valentine3214,313277146,48%658,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5106,183817154,93%213,25
VK 30.01 (D)6444,524817143,66%702,48
114 SP2 101507,686787153,52%936,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7797,465467139,44%982,61
DBV-152 102014,336787040,00%1263,63
Predatore 91228,746377038,57%778,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3142,873097054,29%510,91
HWK 30 8665,125786942,03%1047,88
Lansen C 8777,296166939,13%667,37
VK 20.01 (D)4557,654956854,41%1903,84
M5A1 Stuart4368,764036752,24%1329,75
M36 Jackson6530,574846749,25%797,51
Durchbruchswagen 24572,964666747,76%1727,53
Object 274a 81094,847656747,76%1365,06
Buryan 93718,6713856762,69%3957,46
Sturmpanzer II4151,762226657,58%409,15
HWK 128864,127456654,55%1611,82
AC 4 Experimental 6799,426986657,58%1717,34
Mäuschen91237,096826547,69%1040,49
AltProto AMX 30 8919,577246552,31%990,07
Object 252U Defender 81139,487996556,92%1266,75
Charioteer Nomad 81024,635946540,00%832,89
Forest Spirit 81069,026086442,19%820,04
STG 8987,566546443,75%1060,02
Sexton I 3456,954876464,06%2037,30
Marder II3141,102586352,38%296,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4443,023946347,62%1371,93
Object 590 91229,757446350,79%1121,45
Taschenratte112847,189526243,55%1699,97
leKpz Borkenkäfer111273,468646150,82%1282,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 7802,156446144,26%991,20
112 8892,267696155,74%999,67
122 TM 8942,336246142,62%836,62
Object 252U 81252,477606048,33%1240,37
Sherman VC Firefly 6781,086446046,67%1314,94
SU-76M4220,922075932,20%381,95
Ram II 5783,647875957,63%2358,52
BT-7 artillery 3193,003175949,15%642,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5326,143845846,55%597,99
IS-3-II91088,746245843,10%861,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8938,556185839,66%785,43
T-127 3228,723925850,00%808,05
WZ-114 91041,716945848,28%821,87
Vz. 55102042,026815731,58%1403,92
Marder 38T4417,773965749,12%1083,25
K-91101475,746845743,86%1046,79
Object 277101872,197635750,88%1556,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81053,236295740,35%969,78
FV226 Contradictious 81046,497295749,12%970,93
P26/404600,594925646,43%1792,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,823835650,00%858,03
Somua SAu 404294,413175650,00%692,07
T2 Light Tank 2138,143225650,00%531,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4640,054985550,91%1962,74
Ho-Ri 3101764,566955543,64%1077,68
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9997,255785529,09%700,22
Light Mk. VIC 2117,422535552,73%541,27
Miel 8803,536235545,45%703,90
M75172,723095444,44%416,93
UDES 03 Alt 3 91300,266385437,04%932,77
SU-85I 5660,855585446,30%1452,25
Object 430101604,156735350,94%1311,36
Caliban 8844,116685349,06%853,92
IS-2 shielded 7931,236845251,92%1209,45
Object 777 Version II 9921,656815251,92%720,63
ST vz. 394570,144725147,06%2126,22
T-284345,123755156,86%1083,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5237,843325149,02%486,95
S35 CA5531,294505147,06%1094,92
VK 30.02 (M)6627,045775149,02%1260,55
Matilda LVT 4534,695905156,86%1358,72
Charlemagne 81027,476555143,14%763,02
M6A2E1 8871,006325139,22%812,90
14TP4500,984475050,00%1950,35
Leichttraktor176,581735038,00%116,99
Alecto4310,583905060,00%873,82
WZ-120G FT 93376,8211685064,00%3207,43
BZ-79113573,909844940,82%2331,63
IS-2-II8863,395754942,86%834,69
Kirovets-1 8973,697494951,02%1078,76
CC-46 Pancernik 91960,589784860,42%1975,28
WZ-219112361,529514845,83%2891,21
XM551 Sheridan101101,526104845,83%1079,58
VK 168.01 (P) 8950,755684833,33%858,73
Tiger I7784,026184746,81%848,73
T404356,663944748,94%850,96
FV201 (A45) 7700,176344753,19%881,77
A46 6548,386284757,45%1824,83
25TP KSUST II5581,805254643,48%1488,39
A-32 4771,027764658,70%2134,68
T7 Combat Car 273,891974643,48%156,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691528,878254557,78%1612,79
Vz. 71 Tesák101211,987224548,89%1325,82
Sherman III5355,733894548,89%807,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79828,826164542,22%525,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101851,366374438,64%1321,28
O-I Experimental5570,505094450,00%1023,08
Toro 9978,806394440,91%622,21
M374340,723514365,12%1356,79
Caernarvon Action X 81055,338024353,49%1284,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,882804245,24%320,00
Rinoceronte101394,265994242,86%817,51
M4 Improved 5618,056484257,14%1876,26
Archer5402,714134261,90%950,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 81114,028214257,14%1602,84
T-34 with L-11 4457,546044158,54%1649,20
Obsidian 8795,076704146,34%855,85
Versuchspanzer 5791303,227514148,78%970,17
VK 30.01 (H)5435,304584060,00%1060,90
SU-54155,232294055,00%273,25
StuG III Ausf. B4631,384254052,50%1804,11
Tetrarch 2181,452834052,50%838,95
VK 28.016203,954193948,72%387,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474345,333083935,90%1030,71
IT-3 4442,135453953,85%1528,97
M22 Locust 3181,262893935,90%501,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8821,726733941,03%762,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,081983839,47%330,52
Char Mle. 75 9850,376883850,00%1056,53
M-IV-Y 8944,556633850,00%829,64
DZT-159 9984,166763850,00%741,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91717,688743852,63%2656,34
UDES 15/16101938,977863754,05%1526,54
ST-II101028,307313764,86%729,70
K-91-PT 91195,896383740,54%921,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 8878,306273743,24%843,72
Strv m/425550,565653650,00%1792,46
WZ-111 model 5A101541,537423650,00%1193,87
FSV Scheme A7701,726253658,33%1087,23
Tiger-Maus 91389,226703641,67%1099,98
TS-54 8825,866443647,22%729,20
VK 75.01 (K) 8865,366403641,67%731,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,113433655,56%574,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 8760,506113644,44%767,06
43 M. Toldi III 3150,613453650,00%671,69
Schwarzpanzer 58 8829,516253548,57%966,60
Char de transition 6746,515823537,14%1055,46
B.U.G.I.6656,215493450,00%1075,88
Cruiser Mk. II246,711763458,82%174,70
T54 Heavy Tank 91100,246143432,35%850,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91137,826633435,29%750,66
T77 81039,796543441,18%959,43
Grant4305,762853345,45%798,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho4697,154913345,45%2646,03
T56 GMC388,031953357,58%176,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,613503336,36%722,48
KV-1 shielded 5840,648273345,45%1776,25
Valiant 5701,457103357,58%1687,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 101708,946843231,25%829,95
FV601 Saladin8838,976663250,00%959,80
Object 268 Version V 101701,976163243,75%1032,92
FV1066 Senlac 8534,914873228,13%721,60
Nergal 8959,886883250,00%909,51
KR-1112822,169413250,00%1815,46
T1 HMC2129,842243161,29%788,94
M2 Medium Tank392,351823158,06%241,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6474,455973154,84%1253,82
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6711,816523148,39%1172,42
SMV CC-678795,575053030,00%571,87
Valentine AT4474,203703036,67%1410,58
Jagdpanther II8791,605093053,33%688,09
KV-122 71027,507353063,33%1488,70
KV-5 81012,837773053,33%1059,73
Bofors Tornvagn 8608,075573036,67%369,62
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4469,806043063,33%1462,34
King Tiger (Captured) 7857,306813046,67%998,22
BT-2283,521642951,72%255,56
AMX 30 B101180,315862948,28%880,70
VK 100.01 (P)81197,458782965,52%1557,31
Pz.Kpfw. 558961,977802951,72%739,93
Chrysler K 8882,486472948,28%783,33
IS-3A 81006,556782941,38%852,57
D2364,571532846,43%44,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8790,686272846,43%1367,35
WZ-111 model 6 81250,397732850,00%1159,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,262502737,04%188,36
Projekt ION 81132,446012729,63%774,51
E 65 Zwilling 8938,116632751,85%709,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,002682653,85%381,58
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91525,357982657,69%1271,54
Object 752 91254,086782638,46%792,39
Object 780 101172,696222646,15%598,09
T-116 3426,855432665,38%2051,80
BT-SV 3461,855882657,69%1765,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8662,385582650,00%542,51
Cruiser Mk. I154,60942520,00%7,90
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81958,889732564,00%2264,55
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4674,646532552,00%1757,55
Semovente M415575,134442450,00%1293,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61138,008152458,33%1872,60
Staghound Mk. III6488,335192454,17%857,13
Strv 81 8701,546752454,17%807,26
Sherman Firefly6810,786102352,17%1562,07
AT-1253,74832343,48%18,52
Coccodrillo 101569,397842352,17%1049,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4790,705512343,48%3233,60
Hotchkiss EBR7612,964512330,43%1216,18
Pawlack Tank6974,967532360,87%1785,75
Object 432U111405,007462347,83%996,46
Lion 101159,745602334,78%647,80
Stridsyxa 8877,266452347,83%704,11
BZT-70 101636,185542218,18%715,63
KV-1S6592,455282245,45%931,38
T6 Medium4809,414972231,82%2387,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4474,645382250,00%1496,61
Husarz 82273,189602245,45%2987,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6613,556142254,55%1098,84
T-804691,574722133,33%3321,28
White Dragon 8844,625312128,57%726,49
Object 283 9614,295562142,86%385,09
XM69 Hacker111635,006152133,33%790,72
Kunze Panzer 9940,865752138,10%603,90
T-34 shielded 5529,575322152,38%1329,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6676,304912040,00%1021,67
T-505797,105212050,00%3309,63
Birch Gun4586,703092030,00%2052,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4584,053102025,00%1967,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8693,506102045,00%686,54
113 Beijing Opera 101123,256232035,00%535,32
Terrifiant 93519,1513812075,00%3296,54
CS-538581,113751926,32%438,29
SU-26346,951711957,89%184,45
TT-130M 91142,956511947,37%929,63
T-22 medium 101008,475971931,58%530,29
Stinger 102329,268071947,37%1542,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,61751838,89%0,23
Type 95 Heavy4581,503911838,89%1850,81
T-26233,94821844,44%33,84
T-62A101180,335691838,89%777,35
T71 CMCD7474,284921833,33%843,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112079,728751850,00%1200,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5696,836601838,89%1682,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8738,896591850,00%1229,68
Type 59 8993,067611747,06%1204,67
CS-447958,357181764,71%1517,60
Škoda T 15A 4879,948321758,82%2012,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101284,125821735,29%629,42
Cruiser Mk. III387,882721764,71%362,32
SARL 424757,765341735,29%3122,53
Chieftain/T95 8716,536721758,82%860,90
Char Murat 91312,766731747,06%1052,07
Lago4741,505021643,75%2625,26
Sav m/434606,314181643,75%1725,77
Panzerjäger I2122,941061618,75%249,35
T2 Medium Tank229,001211637,50%0,00
T25 AT7832,565531643,75%935,47
T82 HMC4290,192231631,25%810,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91041,635811643,75%732,33
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8640,885061625,00%822,74
TL-1 LPC 8862,005061625,00%713,13
VK 45.03 7723,944871625,00%702,86
Black Rock 111671,946791637,50%855,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505360,273181553,33%643,78
Felice 9793,934021513,33%450,39
M10 Wolverine5621,135431573,33%1585,54
SU-76G FT4630,274311553,33%1467,49
STG Guard 8766,476591560,00%849,42
Tiger 131 6921,938411566,67%1820,95
ISU-122S 7709,276461566,67%1047,95
Renault NC-31123,14811450,00%85,28
T-46382,211701435,71%72,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,502671464,29%344,49
Lorraine 39L AM3232,142671442,86%600,12
ERAC 105 Proto 91073,297331450,00%1513,44
KV-1SA 5580,646641464,29%1282,04
CS-52 C 8525,796181457,14%561,19
Saryuda 91222,715581435,71%645,99
WZ-111 Qilin 101053,364901421,43%482,67
59-Patton 8676,797341464,29%888,92
D1220,771081338,46%0,00
S-5171037,387021353,85%1540,66
SMV CC-567610,855621353,85%711,69
KV-137235,854811361,54%302,50
AS-XX 40 t112967,3110901376,92%2880,92
M4-85 5735,466391346,15%1906,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6679,004711330,77%864,20
56TP 8998,387181353,85%990,02
T-45 2209,623141353,85%998,10
Vz. 62 Jasan 92601,2310311361,54%2263,39
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5885,387801353,85%1614,16
Hotchkiss H352177,583021250,00%836,25
Renault UE 573262,673451241,67%711,88
M-VI-Y9712,673981216,67%383,12
SU-2-122 5427,084471258,33%920,03
E 77 9673,925601233,33%273,78
Mars 81237,007081250,00%1279,26
Ashbringer 101467,755201225,00%697,51
M41D 8356,425091233,33%363,58
121B 101334,426381241,67%874,20
Sentinelle 91300,508201266,67%1074,97
Type 62 7751,097821163,64%2032,47
SZDV Vz. 50 81522,277401154,55%1317,84
Wespe372,361831163,64%253,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8459,274161136,36%497,43
M-II-Y7783,275921136,36%850,48
ST-62 Version 2 101530,276251136,36%858,98
H3 91235,917441163,64%1025,12
T-29 3374,364371145,45%1307,58
Alembic 81003,185901127,27%822,41
AAT60 8988,187001154,55%871,15
GSOR 1010 FB 8602,915621145,45%467,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2245,003791040,00%1491,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,701061020,00%1,71
M7 Priest3124,402741070,00%329,95
SU-18227,80851060,00%190,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,402581030,00%503,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101053,805151040,00%512,00
L-60 297,803821090,00%556,38
Ashigaru 101601,306441040,00%850,10
KV-4 KTTS 81000,706141050,00%907,13
Kolohousenka1139,44278966,67%685,89
M3 Stuart389,67218955,56%237,88
Renault G15245,56337944,44%415,56
AMX 38394,00189911,11%42,13
BZ-58-2 91240,33711944,44%836,79
M60 10730,44583955,56%433,49
Object 25791209,89597933,33%1009,40
T 54D 9935,89771966,67%858,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 8552,67534944,44%322,57
PTZ-78112114,63907875,00%1255,22
T-60264,25273875,00%281,08
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8569,13572862,50%563,61
BZ-72-1 101234,38823862,50%962,27
Object 244 6828,38849875,00%1459,82
LPT-67 Šelma9660,00376714,29%602,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr246,00206757,14%141,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6488,86336742,86%650,65
T-703213,29370785,71%931,02
Ares 90 C111095,57468714,29%439,61
ARMT 5517,00521742,86%971,69
T1E6 2141,71209742,86%479,04
Ambassador 93684,571345757,14%4136,51
IS-2 7686,43630757,14%764,89
T26E5 Patriot 8779,29491714,29%670,96
4TP1340,17391666,67%2338,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,67312650,00%560,97
DS PZInż5659,67613666,67%1661,71
Strv 107-1211767,50624650,00%308,72
Ares 90101133,83472616,67%536,53
Gorilla11926,50711666,67%531,14
TS-60 9844,83607650,00%528,53
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81009,83573633,33%848,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2116,67251633,33%201,43
IS-6 B 8714,83511616,67%504,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101341,00546633,33%665,40
TBT 9987,67791666,67%723,14
Stitch 8683,00599650,00%541,34
M46 Patton KR 8635,17768683,33%816,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5557,17604650,00%1801,87
Turán III prototípus 5290,175736100,00%737,05
T-34-3 81218,00594633,33%1114,37
SU-100I 5405,67388633,33%446,68
SPHT 91339,17831650,00%940,37
Renault Otsu1173,20354560,00%780,36
Type 95 Ha-Go253,60145560,00%176,91
M15/423315,60456560,00%1099,04
10TP3253,20422560,00%1159,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,20235520,00%471,00
Carro d'assalto P.887669,40541540,00%722,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8658,40399520,00%843,16
FV224 Chopper7330,40437540,00%101,17
AMR 35 2242,60397560,00%1364,84
IS-2M 7816,00804560,00%994,19
MTLS-1G14 3130,00199520,00%261,10
A43 BP prototype 6420,40566540,00%322,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3513,80745560,00%2480,61
FCM 50 t 8506,80443520,00%262,39
T-115 5924,80632540,00%1433,70
Object 265T 9823,0038250,00%401,15
IMT 8876,40574540,00%683,33
Chi-Ni2109,25307475,00%529,93
Renault FT123,75143475,00%263,35
P.43 ter71341,25867475,00%2496,17
Škoda T 177179,00461475,00%315,75
CS-67 Szakal111182,25694450,00%734,97
FV4025 Contriver111126,25743450,00%526,45
Triumphant 101449,75473425,00%862,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5658,75527425,00%1665,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5649,75659450,00%1241,38
TS-6 9552,75466425,00%173,86
Chrysler MTC 2TC 84065,5018414100,00%5750,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,50857475,00%1503,07
Churchill Crocodile 6642,25602450,00%774,32
Object Kust 8415,50308425,00%95,83
Rambo 9529,00653475,00%414,30
Fauteur113362,2515134100,00%2408,25
Strv fm/211112,67226333,33%408,98
Strv m/382135,6715930,00%367,11
M2 Light275,00185333,33%48,47
SDP 58 Kilana8794,00701366,67%855,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0063333,33%0,00
FV229 Contender91069,33768366,67%888,18
Windhund 8438,33389333,33%131,49
Lorraine 50 t 9657,00448333,33%273,37
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6682,00499333,33%1029,77
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5549,0035230,00%1266,18
AMX ELC 901 6449,00455333,33%1124,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5553,33722333,33%1321,78
Brennos 8597,67634366,67%648,42
Chaffee Camouflaged 5234,3319930,00%280,51
Fantôme 9850,33598333,33%506,64
OCP Peacekeeper 91468,33843366,67%1233,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,50121250,00%386,70
Renault FT 75 BS2225,00236250,00%1295,83
7TP2243,006332100,00%1029,24
T-34-28419,008802100,00%490,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3108,003222100,00%435,68
Pvlvv fm/42264,5010020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,004412100,00%550,09
T18 HMC3129,502562100,00%579,87
M-III-Y8689,508382100,00%795,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5370,00392250,00%853,07
LTC II 91479,5012642100,00%2279,61
Ares 758511,007722100,00%542,87
Black Prince II 7508,0021620,00%339,39
MKA 2230,0029720,00%772,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8324,5029920,00%229,75
M16/43 Sahariano 3517,00521250,00%1278,15
Prototipo 6 81847,50970250,00%1864,95
Projet Louis 9871,0038720,00%880,40
T34 B 8184,0027320,00%0,00
KB-52 9664,5032220,00%262,03
Fiat 30001281,006831100,00%1769,89
Strv m/40L381,002271100,00%266,88
M14/412487,008611100,00%2288,81
Ikv 723496,007731100,00%1825,97
Ikv 1035157,0013210,00%86,07
Ikv 65 Alt II60,0013810,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481546,0058710,00%1525,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,0055110,00%1189,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5468,005401100,00%1036,70
Renault FT AC2383,0046210,00%2158,27
Mitsu 1085877,0034510,00%1608,32
BZ-689478,0014910,00%97,80
Type 578771,008631100,00%711,54
T23E3 7801,0045610,00%1259,97
Object 26391766,0041710,00%1341,48
Executor111491,0010441100,00%963,17
KV-4 Turchaninov 8452,0037710,00%185,47
Kampfpanzer 67100,0027610,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3316,0019710,00%699,18
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 31097,0013951100,00%8919,97
T42 81392,0036310,00%1280,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3862,0079410,00%2155,45
Kame 97145,0025701100,00%10167,69
FCM 2C 3691,008961100,00%2622,25
A7E3 3418,0026410,00%1457,72
M-VII-Y 90,007111100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71422,0011541100,00%1918,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2022-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-17
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-21
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-05-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-17
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-24
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-06-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-07-20
Left: 2015-01-01