WeteranDE

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6079858128
Ø Tier7,959,208,758,82
Victories3007749,47%240,00%337,50%5542,97%
Defeats3010249,51%360,00%562,50%7054,69%
Draws6191,02%00,00%00,00%32,34%
Battles survived2117434,83%120,00%112,50%2519,53%
Tanks destroyed510400,8410,2030,38920,72
Destruction ratio1,290,250,430,89
Tanks spotted363240,6061,2060,751491,16
Damage dealt1.108,77879,40951,501.142,09
Capture points462840,76255,00253,131411,10
Defense points640291,0500,0000,00630,49
Experience521,54636,40570,25700,11
WN71039,36398,45445,98830,89
WN81277,66600,94546,731057,84
Total
Battles60798
Ø Tier7,95
Victories3007749,47%
Defeats3010249,51%
Draws6191,02%
Battles survived2117434,83%
Tanks destroyed510400,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted363240,60
Damage dealt1.108,77
Capture points462840,76
Defense points640291,05
Experience521,54
WN71039,36
WN81277,66
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt879,40
Capture points255,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,40
WN7398,45
WN8600,94
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt951,50
Capture points253,13
Defense points00,00
Experience570,25
WN7445,98
WN8546,73
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,82
Victories5542,97%
Defeats7054,69%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived2519,53%
Tanks destroyed920,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1491,16
Damage dealt1.142,09
Capture points1411,10
Defense points630,49
Experience700,11
WN7830,89
WN81057,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9354,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7141,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5934,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,040,000,000,00
Capture points1741,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9354,71%
Defeats7141,76%
Draws63,53%
Battles survived5934,71%
Tanks destroyed740,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2111,24
Damage dealt1.005,04
Capture points1741,02
Defense points810,48
Experience576,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience390,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt949,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience390,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt742,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience361,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt652,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,57
Experience361,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories44258,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29438,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39051,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5650,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6120,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,260,000,000,00
Capture points18512,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19182,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience596,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories44258,23%
Defeats29438,74%
Draws233,03%
Battles survived39051,38%
Tanks destroyed5650,74
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted6120,81
Damage dealt1.064,26
Capture points18512,44
Defense points19182,53
Experience596,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5652,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,200,000,000,00
Capture points1421,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience312,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5652,34%
Defeats5147,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4441,12%
Tanks destroyed620,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted700,65
Damage dealt681,20
Capture points1421,33
Defense points1401,31
Experience312,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,870,000,000,00
Capture points261,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience285,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,87
Damage dealt1.277,87
Capture points261,13
Defense points210,91
Experience285,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499989,01503762348,54%1384,14
Ferdinand81552,56607489353,10%1797,68
M66911,71498430153,29%1552,56
T3091781,42619347151,08%1614,44
IS-381249,47601326449,60%1455,15
M40/M4381168,97469241050,21%1478,28
AMX 13 909828,01493222747,55%1170,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8756,79488201447,57%1365,34
T110E4101883,05560183545,89%1314,72
T-34-856674,77451183052,95%1343,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101619,28534158948,65%1068,65
ISU-15281345,62550140050,79%1426,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101365,07542139248,06%1033,77
M18 Hellcat6790,06462117251,28%1432,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91371,75530113847,19%1236,79
Grille5538,5435086053,49%1167,15
IS-7101287,2255581743,21%863,47
IS7787,1054881352,03%1002,24
T-1091224,5861978948,92%1127,25
KV-856630,3142064349,14%961,72
M53/M5591394,0745061646,92%1476,94
Tiger (P)7907,9056155449,64%1155,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101168,2373351445,14%1206,01
M10391457,9157850545,15%1269,31
T-5491138,6850848745,59%1000,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101506,5971546652,58%1027,13
T297855,5658245053,56%1002,93
T25/27926,9442735149,29%1316,81
T3281112,8461734846,84%1185,66
T28 Prototype81080,6652333850,89%1133,93
Tiger II81177,3558033648,21%1380,12
Object 70491933,0472132753,82%1709,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,4923832347,37%477,86
T57 Heavy101571,9949231142,77%1011,22
T110E5101485,4957730750,49%1051,43
Jagdtiger91557,9368230650,98%1261,44
T-448779,9456328048,21%964,78
E 100101727,0657927551,64%1365,46
E 7591385,1060026147,51%1226,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8673,7563325948,26%984,99
E 65 Zwilling 81482,6587423853,36%1369,08
T92 HMC101253,3940623447,01%1072,88
M127830,1048420744,44%1050,38
T 55A 91040,6550419248,44%879,35
Ares 8591455,8086219151,83%1462,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,4219118547,03%87,76
Ares 90101422,2577417951,96%1100,43
AMX 13 757388,0855217751,41%677,85
VK 30.01 (P)6343,3631017638,64%307,25
KV-15301,6522817646,02%436,19
UDES 038798,6833417437,93%600,29
SU-1527779,1251116152,17%1062,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91146,3159215940,25%907,50
T1 Heavy5293,1223415742,04%357,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,7117114748,30%403,01
FV230 Canopener101682,0381414647,95%1112,02
T376459,4039314452,08%1099,92
AMX 12 t6375,1242413854,35%949,78
T1 Cunningham1103,3821213542,22%426,26
Hotchkiss EBR7432,5935713547,41%779,51
AS-XX 40 t111506,9669912645,24%986,09
BT-74102,6415412451,61%204,14
M446650,9748012450,81%1076,67
T-437680,9358312354,47%983,87
T-345138,1618111540,00%91,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5288,2130511543,48%795,34
StuG III Ausf. G5237,0923810952,29%403,62
A-20567,0716910755,14%157,40
BZ-6891657,807979744,33%1420,55
Stitch 8593,155359538,95%337,91
LPT-67 Šelma9855,346229345,16%1034,60
M415382,183399242,39%455,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,791859244,57%82,56
T54E191202,874369240,22%905,05
T-46394,311308838,64%132,15
T-284133,911628751,72%252,12
M3 Lee4177,601778247,56%463,21
BZ-16681069,436987949,37%1104,80
M-V-Y101425,567677953,16%991,07
T675384,432907742,86%698,05
M374229,752056349,21%679,47
Projet Louis 9802,026566246,77%885,54
T216329,523886144,26%684,75
T28 Concept 7682,024266159,02%925,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481212,677516048,33%1300,47
Maus101829,338626056,67%1365,86
BZ-5871117,207846051,67%1504,73
FV215b (183) 10952,365065848,28%501,46
AMX 65 t81079,556795841,38%1198,83
M75305,533145749,12%969,56
Cruiser Mk. III3100,211785750,88%289,98
M8A14249,292815554,55%547,74
VK 30.01 (D)6668,675675556,36%1399,11
P.44 Pantera8984,316905450,00%1231,79
VK 30.02 (D)7565,154535444,44%652,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,981395450,00%211,58
Tiger I7818,495135349,06%882,27
Mäuschen91748,778735350,94%1661,18
SU-1006668,944655250,00%1155,45
AMX 30 B101078,883984936,73%630,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191278,108114963,27%1165,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,332004957,14%416,24
Škoda T 256586,835064748,94%964,85
T1 HMC292,66924436,36%291,50
M5 Stuart450,162694351,16%102,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5415,584024351,16%1119,63
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 237,391454129,27%0,00
AMX 38389,321323839,47%25,23
SU-85B4316,793363844,74%655,89
StuG IV 5336,822443842,11%595,01
Strv 103-09899,735423743,24%515,37
M2 Medium Tank3105,461343745,95%184,49
T56 GMC3131,782053748,65%266,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5331,972793636,11%621,76
M10 RBFM 5150,832093528,57%3,24
BT-2269,411093441,18%77,33
T207958,247043348,48%1385,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8592,854213354,55%983,20
Vz. 62 Jasan 91438,917183330,30%1051,53
Leichttraktor197,001513253,13%353,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,281483243,75%47,33
Marder II3152,941363240,63%231,56
M-VI-Y9954,726573253,13%791,10
P.43 bis6840,327013161,29%1779,60
Sexton II3124,932002955,17%403,77
P.43 ter7947,377332751,85%1435,16
Pz.Kpfw. II278,041212737,04%63,02
M46 Patton9894,046582744,44%607,70
MS-1160,44842540,00%59,65
Type 586779,527012560,00%1633,48
Marder 38T4308,723462548,00%688,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3206,132182462,50%776,17
BDR G1 B5258,252662429,17%243,65
Škoda T 177603,436072352,17%1201,93
SU-76M4179,042432347,83%351,08
Matilda4157,862342236,36%160,88
Carro d'assalto P.8871093,368332254,55%1535,56
WZ-1317802,457552245,45%1742,29
VK 100.01 (P)81176,868092259,09%1245,41
M3 Stuart3118,192002138,10%209,75
T25 AT7713,195782152,38%848,06
Black Prince II 779,193162138,10%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581025,057572045,00%706,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6105,353082045,00%70,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4342,373461957,89%1163,31
GSOR the TANK 9852,534861957,89%760,20
Fantôme 9974,566101844,44%714,63
Lorraine 39L AM3106,181701752,94%227,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 525,132661643,75%59,30
T7 Combat Car 231,811241668,75%261,00
Wespe3164,002471560,00%568,81
TBT 9836,536731560,00%597,05
T1E6 266,471481546,67%107,76
Renault FT152,71801414,29%40,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,711491442,86%237,54
T288739,865741450,00%597,43
Kunze Panzer 9925,365531435,71%597,12
Emil I81112,776581338,46%890,49
M5A1 Stuart4145,463271353,85%348,49
Panzerjäger I2130,621411361,54%468,21
M-III-Y8848,854271338,46%712,66
KR-1111148,317881346,15%511,42
SU-855311,332681233,33%440,54
B14114,252481241,67%65,75
Churchill VII611,252731250,00%107,11
LTP 3164,171701233,33%584,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,912371172,73%506,49
T2 Medium Tank286,911221145,45%230,09
M36 Jackson61116,457951154,55%2120,09
Ares 758915,917241154,55%944,45
M3 Light 3131,181191145,45%400,49
A7E3 34,551541145,45%122,46
50TP prototyp 8312,903551030,00%27,30
Hotchkiss H35261,101181050,00%89,54
T-262168,301741060,00%907,94
Object 268 Version V 10892,107551070,00%615,36
ISU-122S 7816,702941020,00%948,09
Char Futur 4 9962,308161070,00%809,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2189,00158944,44%791,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,22175966,67%324,88
Strv m/31 350,44192944,44%61,15
ST-II101587,89959977,78%1213,92
Windhund 8458,89360922,22%160,17
ARMT 513,00173933,33%0,00
Toro 9976,67658933,33%603,47
Husarz 81105,33913988,89%1115,44
T92 8432,22585955,56%657,38
Super Hellcat 7712,22305933,33%816,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,75156850,00%167,30
LT vz. 352127,00171850,00%421,96
Škoda T 245349,88286812,50%696,89
Renault NC-31123,2548837,50%0,00
AT-12177,00255887,50%789,48
Gorilla111033,63489825,00%329,34
113 Beijing Opera 101814,50889862,50%1592,47
Strv m/38288,00153742,86%146,42
Strv 746386,57356785,71%654,69
Type T-345695,57578757,14%2352,65
T3 HMC265,2964728,57%20,33
LT vz. 38352,50100633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS278,50118633,33%197,47
Strv m/425369,67260633,33%767,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,33238650,00%426,84
Strv S1 821,17327633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3124,20195560,00%356,84
59-166619,80636560,00%1914,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2167,60281580,00%1180,04
Object 14010790,20540540,00%361,03
T-50-2 6369,20310580,00%1054,19
T-45 2170,60161520,00%582,53
BT-7 artillery 3169,20177520,00%377,91
Ikv 723247,75268475,00%846,89
Light Mk. VIC 2122,25218425,00%432,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 7115,0019340,00%0,00
Chi-Ni249,67225366,67%228,77
Renault Otsu180,67286366,67%321,77
Pvlvv fm/422147,6717230,00%403,37
Ikv 1035207,67213366,67%466,98
M24 Chaffee5205,33182333,33%368,37
AMX ELC bis5103,00121333,33%46,89
TS-6 91787,00729333,33%1500,78
Kolohousenka1113,002342100,00%580,40
Strv fm/21158,00146250,00%132,39
D2335,00186250,00%73,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II219,0058250,00%89,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,00127250,00%89,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5192,00307250,00%261,98
MTLS-1G14 3246,002882100,00%1047,94
Valentine II 485,502502100,00%265,14
M4A1 FL 10 60,009220,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,0011910,00%180,57
4TP179,002341100,00%379,96
AMX 4040,001201100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8788,0036310,00%614,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102028,0014911100,00%1356,70
Pz.Kpfw. I275,008010,00%57,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2109,002071100,00%620,32
T-29 3192,002411100,00%685,44
43 M. Toldi III 3288,0018810,00%1442,45
Chi-Go 70,004171100,00%261,00
Eclipse 92048,0059110,00%1758,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-18