Venca_Always_Get_Cooked

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191630032
Ø Tier7,980,000,008,41
Victories936848,89%00,00%00,00%2165,63%
Defeats950149,58%00,00%00,00%1134,38%
Draws2941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330517,25%00,00%00,00%1237,50%
Tanks destroyed131530,6900,0000,00481,50
Destruction ratio0,830,000,002,40
Tanks spotted240971,2600,0000,00531,66
Damage dealt1.229,560,000,002.947,72
Capture points79560,4200,0000,00120,38
Defense points32510,1700,0000,0010,03
Experience635,060,000,001.196,88
WN7996,290,000,002160,88
WN81316,540,000,003689,50
Total
Battles19163
Ø Tier7,98
Victories936848,89%
Defeats950149,58%
Draws2941,53%
Battles survived330517,25%
Tanks destroyed131530,69
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted240971,26
Damage dealt1.229,56
Capture points79560,42
Defense points32510,17
Experience635,06
WN7996,29
WN81316,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2165,63%
Defeats1134,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed481,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted531,66
Damage dealt2.947,72
Capture points120,38
Defense points10,03
Experience1.196,88
WN72160,88
WN83689,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6544,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7953,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,430,000,000,00
Capture points1000,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience640,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6544,22%
Defeats7953,74%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived4027,21%
Tanks destroyed900,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1070,73
Damage dealt1.327,43
Capture points1000,68
Defense points510,35
Experience640,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6118000
Victories369160,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats237538,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws520,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228737,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42300,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65171,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,480,000,000,00
Capture points94591,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points181342,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience878,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles6118
Victories369160,33%
Defeats237538,82%
Draws520,85%
Battles survived228737,38%
Tanks destroyed42300,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted65171,07
Damage dealt1.657,48
Capture points94591,55
Defense points181342,96
Experience878,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1355000
Victories90867,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44132,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57142,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10240,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10850,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.843,730,000,000,00
Capture points13440,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4870,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.027,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1355
Victories90867,01%
Defeats44132,55%
Draws60,44%
Battles survived57142,14%
Tanks destroyed10240,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted10850,80
Damage dealt1.843,73
Capture points13440,99
Defense points4870,36
Experience1.027,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Vz. 55101761,0065767146,80%1211,47
CS-52 LIS 81491,3185045554,07%1871,93
IS-3-II9934,6150044841,74%633,34
Panhard EBR 10510633,9157044445,50%536,66
T26E5 8829,0860044445,27%831,09
ELC EVEN 90 8539,5760139250,51%947,10
IS-2-II8686,7148432543,69%593,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68313,2042130946,28%348,81
121B 101430,7364529645,95%1004,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81891,1497227857,19%2494,83
T-34-3 8966,0659325945,95%1044,16
Emil II91436,1853125044,00%1131,20
M10 RBFM 5466,3839424347,74%796,73
Panhard EBR 909392,6549822050,00%395,46
KV-37650,7651221943,84%682,03
G.W. Panther7745,7246821649,54%764,26
Strv 103-091379,6856921142,65%1051,31
AMX 50 B102131,8076421050,95%1721,01
VK 30.01 (P)6323,7727419545,13%321,96
P.44 Pantera8944,0156219345,08%1062,30
FV215b (183) 101436,5957519349,22%910,60
Object 140101846,6882519356,99%1628,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102659,7290519153,40%2478,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101927,7572018951,32%1447,87
VK 30.01 (D)6551,6646618145,30%929,95
Tiger (P)7444,1536517949,72%411,80
M661874,31110817562,86%4137,79
TNH T Vz. 5191381,1458617146,20%1192,19
Panhard AMD 178B6156,7725216948,52%243,63
Object 2579936,0954716645,18%674,80
Cobra 91774,0576516648,80%1647,36
CS-63101374,5461316143,48%928,27
Tiger II81896,6398316054,38%2353,69
SU-85B4487,7227715951,57%1225,54
Super Conqueror102196,7385415949,06%1767,89
T3092744,36103115756,69%2846,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81008,7766215641,67%1130,98
CS-5991036,4864415545,81%794,63
AMX 13 57 GF 71648,92117515559,35%4259,45
Strv 103B101697,9956015346,41%1053,51
DBV-152 102894,6179915249,34%2142,79
Leichttraktor1244,4920914946,31%1134,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81492,1179414945,64%1600,59
Object 277101315,4255714647,26%816,70
T2971943,59120714563,45%3244,04
AMX 50 10081164,2758714251,41%1264,97
VK 100.01 (P)8599,9648814042,86%424,49
Grille5388,0224513641,91%622,49
T3282085,56106513553,33%2766,11
Char Futur 4 91282,0466113551,11%1072,58
IS-38910,4655613148,09%877,25
AMX ELC bis5131,1419913045,38%218,65
IS-7102321,9878412842,97%1998,55
T-1091103,7769412846,88%971,28
UDES 038850,8954912754,33%834,03
IS-4102457,4491712751,18%1988,29
60TP Lewandowskiego103111,65101612559,20%2664,80
AMX 12 t6363,7837012550,40%929,03
Hotchkiss EBR7313,0347212455,65%559,01
TVP T 50/51101695,2374812054,17%1412,46
Centurion Action X102577,4485212050,00%2394,09
Škoda T 5091345,2071011548,70%1189,32
Object 703 Version II 81839,19102411356,64%2240,49
TNH 105/10008826,6750210546,67%802,13
Emil I81004,2762710442,31%915,10
T-4481265,5580010451,92%1933,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5985,347289965,66%3305,40
T110E3102950,079689563,16%2366,30
Object 26391368,067069548,42%1108,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza92147,359279147,25%2036,38
SU-1527469,034129046,67%456,32
Conqueror91747,318659048,89%1700,75
Object 268 Version 4101852,917449046,67%1250,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8819,335949045,56%817,10
StuG III Ausf. B4137,101468948,31%147,89
113 Beijing Opera 103377,4610728962,92%3484,76
KV-15336,742558836,36%406,85
ISU-1528848,995438643,02%663,52
T-5491338,556308631,40%1178,08
Type 63 81622,789518354,22%2055,99
KR-1114011,5812498361,45%3366,23
T57 Heavy103558,4610128256,10%3159,56
KV-26358,033348038,75%321,28
AE Phase I 91959,779197860,26%1905,76
E 50 Ausf. M102445,338277651,32%2056,13
Challenger7746,505037646,05%840,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7536,414107554,67%640,60
T-1506363,423587338,36%314,56
IS7664,734667142,25%681,45
Kranvagn101447,846027040,00%871,10
T9591964,308687048,57%1741,53
SU-2-122 5477,674536953,62%1052,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4109,131556937,68%42,18
KV-48917,717456860,29%1052,03
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3273,183316850,00%757,20
Škoda T 256419,422856741,79%564,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,154376747,76%816,04
T2881273,097436744,78%1251,45
E 100102708,208716549,23%2162,25
Hummel6406,893436456,25%505,21
T-284152,811656448,44%275,87
AMX 404117,531416439,06%157,79
Nashorn6332,363166448,44%383,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191342,897226245,16%1038,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,491846137,70%238,15
E 7592000,658256043,33%1905,61
Leopard 1103014,059166058,33%2692,18
King Tiger (Captured) 7738,005945749,12%820,43
AMX 50 12091311,647515549,09%1102,27
CS-538541,755265543,64%483,90
SU-10181172,047925560,00%1347,45
Strv 746433,634025448,15%661,11
CS-447647,095585444,44%736,18
ST-I91554,688465356,60%1583,64
Charioteer81298,967125349,06%1447,58
FV230 Canopener102757,2810515371,70%2260,42
Caernarvon81271,508545253,85%1606,37
StuG III Ausf. G5333,822365145,10%598,86
BZ-6891617,128445154,90%1377,30
Object 43092030,128344942,86%1913,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91527,777144837,50%1443,47
ST-II101282,736504858,33%906,01
Vz. 44-17772,305344645,65%822,75
FV4004 Conway92412,309904468,18%2867,20
E 5092060,989514353,49%2271,39
M-III-Y81900,659904348,84%2534,85
TVP VTU Koncept8725,266334245,24%829,13
M-VI-Y92026,719114252,38%2104,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81208,866534247,62%1166,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 82086,439354250,00%2408,20
SU-100M17725,615514143,90%787,66
53TP Markowskiego81488,008204045,00%1649,44
AMX M4 mle. 457800,157003953,85%1007,09
BT-74115,111443839,47%128,51
KV-1S6438,054223842,11%529,52
T54E192327,119643754,05%2612,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4800,355633751,35%3116,66
T-34-8561272,378663551,43%3107,04
T-437864,316623537,14%1289,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,066263262,50%972,07
AMX AC mle. 4881990,198863250,00%2497,16
Type 5 Heavy103040,458973148,39%2025,73
P.43 ter7611,405313050,00%861,94
Object 70492379,038493040,00%1995,68
Char Mle. 75 9612,134823040,00%559,79
DS PZInż5315,613242839,29%469,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,045922842,86%848,73
BT-53137,321342842,86%78,63
AMBT 81081,395472835,71%975,91
Type 5782157,1110722762,96%3075,88
T-345112,851712638,46%12,28
Ikv 1035292,233232657,69%629,19
AMX 50 Foch B102669,739272665,38%2205,49
AltProto AMX 30 81874,969482540,00%2755,52
Chi-To SP71953,2611942373,91%2897,29
45TP Habicha71123,917382245,45%1439,32
B.U.G.I.6513,364802250,00%724,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192121,099372250,00%2165,48
Type 71102866,868752250,00%1964,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51073,919162250,00%2768,12
BZ-16681252,577122142,86%1220,44
Tiger I71144,808172060,00%1527,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J416,451172060,00%179,76
T-34 shielded 5374,303702040,00%662,64
T7 Combat Car 2284,304772055,00%1673,31
Buryan 92656,759272055,00%2064,08
SU-1006468,584301942,11%570,63
T6981521,378241947,37%1779,64
Type 6892418,3310641866,67%2346,48
T110E5102616,948821855,56%1925,27
Black Prince7738,186631747,06%814,36
VK 30.02 (D)71325,4110001764,71%2463,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto61351,767741752,94%2245,43
AT-12158,181281758,82%540,14
Leopard Prototyp A92857,2911531776,47%3186,34
T-50-2 6606,415981729,41%1490,32
Škoda T 245211,752451656,25%448,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,191551643,75%215,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6660,315121631,25%1472,11
P.43 bis6437,604361560,00%692,48
T1 Heavy51207,538301560,00%2929,93
Type 4 Ju-To71753,878751533,33%2266,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5196,871781566,67%403,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5373,873271526,67%565,83
Obsidian 8897,436431435,71%766,17
T-34-85M 6141,002261450,00%110,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,771381353,85%246,88
Centurion Mk. I81420,158761361,54%2213,62
ST vz. 394239,671821250,00%599,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,671751275,00%367,72
M18 Hellcat6737,504241233,33%1121,58
SU-130PM 8982,004161225,00%612,75
Leo7659,646561172,73%953,51
AMX 65 t8744,276641154,55%756,90
FV224 Chopper71589,4510531172,73%2235,54
Strv m/425468,104041050,00%1096,56
Indien-Panzer8682,104681020,00%577,99
Strv S1 8815,803511020,00%525,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6593,603341040,00%704,91
Primo Victoria 8460,604451050,00%432,20
Cromwell B 6216,602971040,00%115,57
Dicker Max 6412,002811040,00%410,90
Bretagne Panther 6208,103121040,00%74,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8454,204231050,00%298,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81165,006251040,00%1110,97
Panther71193,00840955,56%2052,27
Object 70591286,11803944,44%1013,29
Object 283 91168,78649944,44%1072,60
ISU-122-2 81160,89637933,33%773,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2248,22398944,44%573,05
LT vz. 383189,50148825,00%502,29
10TP342,13123825,00%0,10
M2 Light2269,88283862,50%1167,30
Pz.Kpfw. I254,13130875,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8527,13713875,00%622,70
T-34 with L-11 4100,75207825,00%41,08
TOG II* 6843,75610825,00%1377,17
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4652,38664875,00%1694,79
Cromwell61069,71763757,14%2218,97
AMX 13 757853,86752771,43%1736,70
IS-6 8352,00665785,71%337,24
Bishop5151,00121728,57%41,20
T2071445,331063683,33%2701,37
Panther II81692,501006666,67%2352,81
T110E4101448,83726650,00%936,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,83238633,33%854,86
Waffenträger auf E 10010853,67390616,67%243,19
M3 Stuart3125,40131560,00%414,33
Pz.Kpfw. II235,20126560,00%173,17
VK 36.01 (H)61459,00873540,00%3163,37
MS-1137,0058520,00%0,01
T25 AT71201,60807560,00%1644,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2267,20455580,00%782,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81197,80851560,00%1264,42
Kolohousenka1145,5088425,00%470,36
25TP KSUST II5174,5016440,00%121,80
40TP Habicha6636,75543450,00%1050,99
Sav m/434127,00235475,00%322,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4596,25485450,00%2237,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu61788,5012194100,00%4127,14
Mitsu 10851078,75787475,00%2731,29
FCM 36254,25201475,00%262,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5577,25603475,00%1550,75
FCM 2C 3693,00817475,00%2630,08
StuG IV 5310,25322475,00%707,51
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4368,00527450,00%901,67
BT-22119,33114333,33%344,82
Valentine3373,33294366,67%1466,73
AMX 38313,678030,00%0,00
M3G FT3112,3394333,33%56,90
Achilles6964,33738366,67%2017,38
SU-14-17313,6719830,00%150,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5772,339663100,00%3412,71
43 M. Toldi III 337,338530,00%0,00
LT vz. 352126,00125250,00%440,64
T1 Cunningham164,006620,00%125,51
Lago4908,00595250,00%3435,00
P.435289,50293250,00%548,73
Pvlvv fm/422107,50158250,00%305,26
KV-8561982,50950250,00%4203,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison349,00112250,00%89,84
T-34-2G FT71232,00816250,00%1951,47
Marder 38T4111,002312100,00%265,80
FV4005 Stage II10128,50588250,00%140,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,00126250,00%491,19
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9460,50426250,00%195,99
Kunze Panzer 91294,509272100,00%1192,52
Lago M38 3555,507972100,00%1775,69
Renault FT194,002710,00%278,55
Renault Otsu10,002010,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 82172,0072910,00%2291,84
7TP2155,002131100,00%575,03
Panzerjäger I2178,006410,00%430,26
SU-18237,001310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1396,003041100,00%2512,16
11310941,0050010,00%482,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5113,0012810,00%15,03
Cruiser Mk. II2145,001871100,00%679,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001410,00%0,00
Object 907 10935,0030610,00%351,21
Object 430U104497,0015781100,00%5891,70
Object 705A103118,0013381100,00%2503,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4105,003771100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 391,0026710,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7636,0024510,00%531,81
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5615,007801100,00%1120,20
GSR 3301 Setter7935,0012421100,00%2729,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-09
Left: 2021-09-09