VR_Name

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles566300218965
Ø Tier8,850,009,5810,11
Victories2998852,95%00,00%12356,42%52254,09%
Defeats2580445,57%00,00%9543,58%43645,18%
Draws8381,48%00,00%00,00%70,73%
Battles survived1856332,78%00,00%7735,32%33734,92%
Tanks destroyed584141,0300,002791,2811821,22
Destruction ratio1,530,001,981,88
Tanks spotted652711,1500,002471,1314291,48
Damage dealt1.929,380,002.738,302.693,25
Capture points223510,3900,00540,251150,12
Defense points331850,5900,00120,063460,36
Experience791,190,001.045,16999,13
WN71389,940,001623,631547,38
WN82033,700,002697,882722,95
Total
Battles56630
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2998852,95%
Defeats2580445,57%
Draws8381,48%
Battles survived1856332,78%
Tanks destroyed584141,03
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted652711,15
Damage dealt1.929,38
Capture points223510,39
Defense points331850,59
Experience791,19
WN71389,94
WN82033,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles218
Ø Tier9,58
Victories12356,42%
Defeats9543,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7735,32%
Tanks destroyed2791,28
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted2471,13
Damage dealt2.738,30
Capture points540,25
Defense points120,06
Experience1.045,16
WN71623,63
WN82697,88
Past 30 days
Battles965
Ø Tier10,11
Victories52254,09%
Defeats43645,18%
Draws70,73%
Battles survived33734,92%
Tanks destroyed11821,22
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted14291,48
Damage dealt2.693,25
Capture points1150,12
Defense points3460,36
Experience999,13
WN71547,38
WN82722,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience613,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted140,33
Damage dealt1.411,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,71
Experience613,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt334,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories8353,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6944,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,600,000,000,00
Capture points4633,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience497,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories8353,90%
Defeats6944,81%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived7045,45%
Tanks destroyed1230,80
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1030,67
Damage dealt1.239,60
Capture points4633,01
Defense points2091,36
Experience497,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1616000
Victories95258,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66040,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72544,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10950,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18271,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,470,000,000,00
Capture points36182,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points76734,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience906,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1616
Victories95258,91%
Defeats66040,84%
Draws40,25%
Battles survived72544,86%
Tanks destroyed10950,68
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted18271,13
Damage dealt1.789,47
Capture points36182,24
Defense points76734,75
Experience906,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories35650,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34248,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24234,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4970,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5850,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.196,330,000,000,00
Capture points6300,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6610,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience868,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories35650,50%
Defeats34248,51%
Draws70,99%
Battles survived24234,33%
Tanks destroyed4970,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted5850,83
Damage dealt2.196,33
Capture points6300,89
Defense points6610,94
Experience868,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102662,91758152652,88%2212,67
TVP T 50/51102206,43764117550,64%1992,82
STB-1102218,78837101155,09%1965,62
KV-856958,4051099957,36%1993,59
Leopard 1102361,1279897352,31%2037,83
M18 Hellcat6919,8849892952,31%1979,28
DBV-152 103274,9387184455,09%2756,91
Object 268102890,5182965255,37%2231,32
IS-381312,3754463150,08%1586,36
Manticore101125,4387160553,72%1516,98
SU-130PM 82049,5696757259,09%2512,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81627,1687954250,00%2169,95
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82033,2490853853,90%2253,01
IS-7102390,5085253753,82%2216,27
Super Conqueror102655,3090653455,24%2333,32
FV4005 Stage II101953,7667153148,59%1555,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,9459551453,31%1006,78
Object 140102039,2278951254,49%1818,46
XM57 82047,2796249457,89%2144,23
Jagdpanzer E 100103063,7990346658,80%2592,59
AMX 50 B102903,5492145756,67%2620,28
Vz. 55102519,6085745452,86%1993,62
DZT-159 92315,0197845453,08%2385,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102301,1679843153,83%1995,66
G.W. Panther7942,3844242846,26%1107,65
Strv 103B102571,1881241853,35%2225,50
KV-15673,0745041756,35%1752,50
AE Phase I 92382,77100441655,53%2544,08
Panhard EBR 105101005,8977141450,48%1274,10
ELC EVEN 90 8600,2081741154,01%1280,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,0055941051,46%1931,44
Type 71103137,72102940156,11%2872,70
T-4481024,3147638646,37%1440,64
Object 703 Version II 81887,17102238156,69%2317,35
Strv S1 81675,3976438150,66%1877,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5536,9730336547,67%1326,28
FV215b (183) 102194,5675636453,57%1802,23
T110E4102403,4676536155,96%1917,90
Lion 102451,4482135551,55%2255,02
BZ-176 81852,43100534855,46%2114,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91786,0751334652,02%1698,84
Kranvagn102551,6687633952,21%2085,32
Object 277102976,8396833954,28%2878,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102138,1377633748,66%1910,86
Concept 1B 92273,98105933759,64%2093,60
FV230 Canopener102932,74100432857,62%2538,61
Centurion Action X102310,2282732152,34%1942,63
E 65 Zwilling 82210,39114831461,46%2420,63
Turtle Mk. I 81830,3697630554,10%2175,86
Ho-Ri 3102769,5985630353,80%2173,42
Predatore 92551,38104728657,69%2795,84
WZ-113G FT103017,1288328558,25%2541,51
FV2078799,8156928348,41%785,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81530,2693127759,21%2166,43
UDES 15/16102331,7877527447,45%2008,81
M-V-Y102954,18100726553,21%2684,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101101,5882026349,05%1322,19
FV217 Badger102691,0290425851,16%2215,57
Sturer Emil7997,4743724544,08%1341,19
ST-62 Version 2 102667,8992324354,73%2348,28
T110E5102470,5992323855,46%2110,91
Hirschkäfer113128,3486522855,26%2563,74
CS-63102347,5883622651,33%2084,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81857,5790322554,22%2128,72
E 100102365,8888722452,23%1930,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102737,4691122452,23%2386,52
Type 5 Heavy103286,26112722361,88%2838,14
ISU-1528936,8343722347,53%782,52
IS71164,2155221961,19%1869,62
Leox 92474,40101021957,08%2691,28
AMX 13 105101415,4079921750,23%1789,29
Ares 90 C113394,55103221752,07%3181,05
BZ-75102806,8593221651,39%2175,45
T-549871,6052021443,93%735,60
Ares 90103081,22104220957,89%2947,22
Prototipo Standard B91440,9261920647,57%1217,59
T-100 LT10982,2679220652,43%1261,14
leKpz Borkenkäfer111677,8889720349,75%1892,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101147,9176720149,75%1332,11
T-437785,4146720047,00%1315,30
Object 70491714,6761819045,79%1276,92
WZ-111 model 5A102622,0187118754,55%2366,70
AMX 50 Foch B102571,7283018648,92%1971,57
Object 260 102673,1592818552,97%2328,49
UDES 1691433,2176118451,63%1336,02
M48A5 Patton102367,4783618446,74%2116,57
T-1091642,3178117952,51%1636,07
Škoda T 5091496,2160917847,19%1289,43
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92334,76104217860,11%2614,78
M-VII-Y 92753,56114917758,19%2594,25
Chrysler K GF 81340,4689517653,98%1676,83
Cobra 91917,4487717657,39%1935,13
Conqueror91832,1190317553,14%1787,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91288,7571316946,75%1225,61
FV380591074,4967416950,30%960,41
K-91102314,2584216848,81%2137,21
KV-26855,2147016460,37%1705,52
Black Rock 113318,39102216349,69%2417,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102621,2887115950,31%2136,18
Object 430U102439,6585715850,00%2145,15
ST-II102912,0193715754,14%2533,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert112676,5584215447,40%2076,41
Object 279 early 103040,52106315361,44%2481,49
T803113294,10110415356,21%2857,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191839,0893915261,84%2183,87
SU-1006895,6446215154,97%1726,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102573,2990515054,67%2196,24
Grille5548,7629114949,66%1277,49
PTZ-78113397,2497314452,08%2235,27
Nashorn6767,5138514442,36%1302,05
XM551 Sheridan101923,4081714447,22%2386,94
AMX 13 909749,2674314350,35%1110,00
CS-67 Szakal112975,2797214355,94%2532,21
AMX 67 Imbattable113368,95101914154,61%2559,34
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102388,5187514051,43%2077,47
Concept No. 5102977,8393913957,55%2781,93
AltProto AMX 30 81503,2184713947,48%1832,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68514,5964013755,47%856,95
Gryphon 102845,3585113756,20%2475,49
SU-15271037,3742413447,01%1413,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91068,3686913452,24%1736,73
Fauteur113569,23114213456,72%2889,50
Charioteer81269,4166113344,36%1271,20
T-50-2 6368,6635413246,21%957,15
IS-4102468,4095513151,15%2134,82
Panhard EBR 909683,7975213154,96%1070,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 103264,98110612961,24%2605,79
AS-XX 40 t112701,7994012854,69%2213,48
T110E3102294,3483512757,48%1706,40
T57 Heavy102883,3893012752,76%2604,47
M10391915,0988212650,00%2096,19
Type 6191522,4974212548,00%1442,96
Leopard Prototyp A92157,5780012548,80%1997,12
Ho-Ri 192406,8597012360,16%2382,41
Vz. 63P113485,24108812353,66%2689,21
T9592347,89103312265,57%2365,20
Object 432U113047,77100612252,46%2634,37
Taschenratte113272,82112512252,46%2271,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113424,4999312138,84%2409,15
Object 261101498,6869712050,83%1201,68
Emil II91696,7266011952,10%1501,06
Strv 107-12112962,2591711956,30%2041,11
T-54 ltwt.9828,4075311957,14%1228,31
Object 452K 102735,6995511959,66%2431,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII102876,4093811850,85%2443,28
T-832 81737,6197511755,56%1959,33
Tortoise92416,93104711761,54%2379,33
Stinger 103165,9098111758,12%2591,10
STK-2113198,73102611654,31%2566,19
E 5091864,8889811653,45%1958,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519708,0076111554,78%1066,82
FV4025 Contriver113607,54111411254,46%2679,50
LPT-67 Šelma9644,7567311149,55%826,56
CS-52 LIS 81593,4386211150,45%2153,87
Char Futur 4 91948,1082211148,65%1867,54
Maus102553,9093011049,09%2242,75
KR-1113213,70104511052,73%2554,26
WZ-132-1101446,3783510849,07%1828,54
SU-14-281198,1468410743,93%1117,29
KV-481609,7088710745,79%1943,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9578,9878810753,27%821,60
Object 268 Version 4102472,8289610659,43%2026,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91989,58100610666,98%2009,96
Executor113533,92105410561,90%3211,37
Škoda T 256874,0756010452,88%1892,24
T54E191705,3378110441,35%1478,80
Object 780 103166,8193610450,96%2628,46
UDES 14 Alt 581060,1770210344,66%1295,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92025,1987610353,40%1895,51
TNH 105/100081256,1971210256,86%1664,42
CAV mod. 71113053,6896610251,96%2706,52
Ho-Ri Shugo112993,3491110252,94%2129,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81622,2085710250,00%1895,88
S-517702,5457810143,56%630,36
CS-5381064,8268510150,50%1415,87
BZ-79113326,17106610154,46%2382,28
Object 25791297,7969810151,49%1132,39
Object 43091731,6686410158,42%1660,68
XM69 Hacker113125,1098310153,47%2636,99
Emil I81235,8563810054,00%1439,62
WZ-219111713,60100310061,00%2235,71
E 50 Ausf. M102716,949129954,55%2434,33
Object 705A102797,419619951,52%2462,40
Object 26392096,248959952,53%2032,79
AT-FV230 Breaker113235,3910479952,53%2474,71
Type 6892079,948599857,14%2094,02
E 7591601,697349837,76%1370,80
IS-3A Peregrine 81935,0810429853,06%2231,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91938,458919754,64%1970,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8657,156829744,33%1080,75
M10 Wolverine5315,782799750,52%591,78
NC 70 Błyskawica102414,738679758,76%2021,49
TNH T Vz. 5191831,637579651,04%1813,91
Rambo 92245,7010279660,42%2545,79
Type 5781713,199259553,68%2380,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101172,085689541,05%755,56
Stridsyxa 82036,6110369557,89%2423,77
BZ-6892126,479699461,70%2380,94
BZ-16681249,876189442,55%1298,77
SU-10181460,366989441,49%1800,46
P.43 ter7829,145169346,24%1191,47
T404227,042199353,76%471,03
AMX ELC bis5196,253089346,24%458,10
Hummel6687,683499259,78%1132,64
Strv 103-091844,167429248,91%1727,52
CS-5991819,138169244,57%1743,50
Gorilla113435,189819152,75%2627,36
Tiger I71406,438449048,89%1941,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102621,808649048,89%1951,79
SDP 58 Kilana81627,848368852,27%2154,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101911,844238737,93%1154,36
Chimera 82071,9810778758,62%2522,48
T 55A 92033,229458758,62%2291,35
Hotchkiss EBR7597,666598648,84%1342,26
Caernarvon81357,319078458,33%1714,15
AMX 50 12091883,987778345,78%1758,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291957,299178351,81%1820,33
KV-137468,403648344,58%554,14
T25/27796,624348259,76%1176,83
Tiger II81249,837908156,79%1478,02
BV-111112981,8510018150,62%2442,18
TS-54 81518,819848058,75%1941,47
212A91437,687217948,10%1353,14
AMX 50 Foch92310,139177954,43%2513,84
FV229 Contender92099,339697950,63%2120,34
T-28474,421627850,00%98,98
Ares 7581923,3110317852,56%2659,82
SMV CC-6781769,069617758,44%2358,13
AMX 12 t6357,624357748,05%810,02
122 TM 81451,708187748,05%1774,34
P.44 Pantera81021,216787648,68%1282,23
Sturmpanzer II4268,501887647,37%782,60
LTG7536,335827634,21%867,01
Toro 92376,3810507657,89%2538,25
Ho-Ri 281521,797667542,67%1836,44
Jagdtiger92268,929497562,67%2275,38
121102544,808177458,11%2351,77
FV4004 Conway91794,356707441,89%1474,26
LTTB8414,425377443,24%555,14
Lorraine 120 Alby 82460,4911427363,01%2661,35
LHMTV8528,336957250,00%858,82
WZ-111G FT92066,668237146,48%1893,56
WZ-111-1G FT81232,936587040,00%1347,32
Kampfpanzer 67102805,2610477057,14%2432,22
T3281355,408706852,94%1717,85
AMX 13 757466,854886854,41%934,95
STA-181093,457546755,22%1525,27
Coccodrillo 102838,8210096762,69%2551,25
Marder 38T4305,672316750,75%682,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191949,819496755,22%2026,50
IS-2 shielded 7966,215356650,00%1168,55
SDP 57 Gowika71349,887326550,77%2092,43
Bishop5569,713746555,38%1388,91
WZ-111 model 1-491898,718856253,23%2114,17
IS-3-II92018,039476258,06%2007,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,285046137,70%1052,61
Leo7750,206066149,18%1054,45
ST-I91715,628126144,26%1696,61
FV224 Chopper71458,519636160,66%2019,35
IS-2-II81390,987665846,55%1578,60
UDES 0381455,656845749,12%1572,56
Centurion Mk. I8978,577095650,00%1267,82
Challenger7911,685465644,64%1079,21
45TP Habicha71135,158105556,36%1653,07
T4991267,298485549,09%2154,49
SU-855521,723075450,00%1237,31
TVP VTU Koncept8788,074785450,00%933,86
Black Prince7804,926065354,72%1075,61
Ferdinand81194,427195356,60%1225,60
AT 1581396,498625360,38%1767,95
AMX AC mle. 4881819,708835358,49%2346,47
VK 100.01 (P)81377,139055354,72%1729,90
11081283,297745248,08%1492,33
Durendal 102814,738985257,69%2242,14
BZ-5871267,828065150,98%1690,00
Panther II81476,948425058,00%2170,41
SU-100M171350,647755042,00%2134,45
HWK 128258,246585044,00%216,56
FV227 Conceiver81668,508985046,00%2276,08
Ashigaru 103234,619514957,14%2825,71
T6981251,408104856,25%1717,18
Type 586922,307614759,57%2116,57
TS-60 92323,029304751,06%2326,60
P.43 bis6872,205974555,56%1877,76
T2881796,278354544,44%2022,77
T-26298,551444450,00%340,24
Type 4 Ju-To71395,599364465,91%2051,53
Strv 746690,215164344,19%1124,57
T2971769,4911314367,44%3108,38
M374450,742704353,49%1587,20
VK 30.01 (H)5600,884604158,54%1582,90
AT 771074,028134163,41%1580,32
Birch Gun4266,562324148,78%902,07
VK 36.01 (H)6790,785014057,50%1403,69
T1 Heavy5695,655794050,00%1446,71
Löwe 81188,406904047,50%1425,35
Vz. 44-171274,218413953,85%1945,79
M415403,492693951,28%531,16
SU-85B4404,743373948,72%1096,93
WZ-12091198,927053842,11%1023,63
KV-4 KTTS 81276,217523852,63%1401,90
T2071344,949593658,33%2443,52
AMX 404177,832453647,22%530,80
53TP Markowskiego81338,518253560,00%1578,66
Chi-To SP71546,549433562,86%2244,51
GSR 3301 Setter7410,946923565,71%1037,58
Churchill I5618,643663342,42%1260,33
Sexton II3151,781233228,13%443,58
Jade Coil 82109,6310143262,50%2539,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,135433141,94%745,87
VK 30.02 (D)71337,009873174,19%2599,02
Pawlack Tank6958,487763164,52%1744,53
Škoda T 245555,134363053,33%1501,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692321,7010773066,67%2349,29
M26 Pershing81355,807143043,33%1523,34
T56 GMC349,17923040,00%0,00
Marder II3169,701673046,67%359,12
FV225 Collector 92286,139473050,00%1970,54
40TP Habicha6892,247242968,97%2004,92
T-46348,861222951,72%110,98
MT-256399,105722948,28%1102,85
AMX 50 10081465,508522860,71%1786,28
Somua SM 81983,1110212759,26%2132,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71066,886952661,54%1759,72
Comet7773,507492669,23%1460,58
SU-263164,851552653,85%371,10
Indien-Panzer81206,126702638,46%1494,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591200,197102650,00%1056,54
Panhard AMD 178B6243,424212650,00%484,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81111,545022646,15%1013,49
Type 4 Chi-To6692,323692544,00%1171,96
Churchill VII6751,645752552,00%1328,40
SDP 44 Burza6968,686282552,00%1770,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,766402544,00%854,82
Achilles6520,483852540,00%658,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5579,464372441,67%1532,60
VK 30.02 (M)6683,505932454,17%1263,35
P.435508,004592356,52%1419,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3184,001452347,83%538,42
25TP KSUST II5391,733772250,00%764,09
KV-371300,778972268,18%1910,49
T28 Prototype8614,414892245,45%433,03
SU-54121,051342152,38%168,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5582229,6212922166,67%2835,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,251422040,00%155,50
M-VI-Y91465,008312050,00%1359,84
Type 1 Chi-He4506,843541973,68%1855,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6902,115091942,11%1529,02
14TP4430,004501861,11%1894,54
FV3046475,672671844,44%613,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4636,413861764,71%2129,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5593,653661741,18%1082,21
Tiger 131 61331,418941741,18%2440,16
Super Hellcat 7569,883351741,18%555,97
Rinoceronte103068,1910281668,75%2919,48
SDP 40 Zadymka5764,635451675,00%1824,08
Versuchspanzer 5792282,8110521656,25%2176,08
M66780,205181533,33%948,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481708,479281560,00%1887,98
SU-76M4178,272121573,33%523,00
T25 AT71399,807361546,67%2228,03
FSV Scheme A7914,405971540,00%1289,95
SMV CC-567849,088041376,92%1318,56
Object 265T 91560,157831338,46%1344,74
M3 Stuart3219,252361258,33%876,03
Renault Otsu1137,922281250,00%554,11
MS-1112,92751241,67%5,44
M-II-Y71315,509181250,00%2051,81
Patton the Tank 91856,178631258,33%2304,97
Ashbringer 102814,678371241,67%1927,28
P26/404544,734231154,55%1688,76
Panzerjäger I252,00781127,27%0,00
M7 Priest3264,552621163,64%758,74
T-15061328,098731163,64%2845,20
GSOR the TANK 92228,918751154,55%2434,37
Strv m/425675,805421060,00%1917,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6484,505071070,00%815,95
AT 861388,609521060,00%3121,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7563,002721040,00%664,65
STG Guard 8761,305391050,00%771,87
Saryuda 92028,608461050,00%1746,44
Chi-Go 71790,3012461080,00%2819,63
KB-52 92134,209121050,00%1898,65
M-III-Y8900,00737944,44%916,60
Windhund 81712,56839955,56%2188,35
Lago4349,63382850,00%930,94
10TP3385,13248850,00%1431,31
AT-1277,2584837,50%50,03
AMX 383131,63171837,50%180,96
Object 274a 81934,25960862,50%2298,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81387,50514825,00%1111,99
T-34-281171,86924771,43%1785,57
Sav m/434233,43226742,86%380,47
O-Ho82153,711113757,14%3319,76
M5 Stuart461,57173728,57%0,40
LT vz. 383369,17256633,33%1544,33
M15/423231,50213650,00%549,52
T3091241,33508650,00%841,95
Fantôme 92175,67762633,33%2268,56
Strv m/40L3297,40298560,00%1108,03
ST vz. 394217,60357580,00%702,30
T1 HMC292,40106540,00%280,46
T3 HMC2164,20161540,00%534,99
T92 HMC101226,20523540,00%771,53
Hotchkiss H352144,75120425,00%477,95
Valentine AT4337,50320475,00%1046,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8861,0010684100,00%1773,60
Object 283 92623,501154450,00%4387,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61175,75760425,00%2337,78
T-34-85M 61793,2514884100,00%4803,29
Eclipse 92816,501019450,00%3226,83
M2 Light288,33245366,67%340,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,67161333,33%399,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001520,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1125,002252100,00%758,05
Renault FT129,00162250,00%87,47
Leichttraktor10,0048250,00%82,83
Valentine3485,50406250,00%2034,65
KV-1SA 5960,5011892100,00%2445,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6648,50370250,00%1710,83
T7 Combat Car 248,001652100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3739,507542100,00%3995,80
T78 6910,00574250,00%1123,54
Churchill Crocodile 61517,501117250,00%2228,45
Fiat 30001115,002191100,00%573,90
LT vz. 35277,008910,00%93,19
4TP1220,005071100,00%1311,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2302,0011010,00%1210,83
Loyd Gun Carriage235,001201100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4120,0017710,00%69,19
Light Mk. VIC 20,002411100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6994,0055210,00%1825,54
T28 Concept 7499,008641100,00%662,02
AMX ELC 901 60,009310,00%0,00
Excalibur 6629,0022810,00%614,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 72624,0089610,00%4080,00
Valiant 50,004741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,0013210,00%412,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71216,0044110,00%1165,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-05-15