VALERAGOLUB

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72679743203
Ø Tier8,1410,2910,0210,07
Victories3543448,75%457,14%2353,49%9546,80%
Defeats3615149,74%342,86%1944,19%10350,74%
Draws10941,51%00,00%12,33%52,46%
Battles survived2242230,85%228,57%1534,88%6632,51%
Tanks destroyed580150,8071,00370,861550,76
Destruction ratio1,151,401,321,13
Tanks spotted526720,7210,14250,581430,70
Damage dealt1.140,201.967,861.875,021.710,62
Capture points710790,9800,0000,00810,40
Defense points533180,7320,2920,05320,16
Experience553,59819,00843,74781,22
WN7986,871115,181038,11868,83
WN81219,381537,161484,901306,28
Total
Battles72679
Ø Tier8,14
Victories3543448,75%
Defeats3615149,74%
Draws10941,51%
Battles survived2242230,85%
Tanks destroyed580150,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted526720,72
Damage dealt1.140,20
Capture points710790,98
Defense points533180,73
Experience553,59
WN7986,87
WN81219,38
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,29
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.967,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience819,00
WN71115,18
WN81537,16
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed370,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted250,58
Damage dealt1.875,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience843,74
WN71038,11
WN81484,90
Past 30 days
Battles203
Ø Tier10,07
Victories9546,80%
Defeats10350,74%
Draws52,46%
Battles survived6632,51%
Tanks destroyed1550,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1430,70
Damage dealt1.710,62
Capture points810,40
Defense points320,16
Experience781,22
WN7868,83
WN81306,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories28239,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40256,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20027,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5850,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,530,000,000,00
Capture points6650,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12621,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience657,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories28239,39%
Defeats40256,15%
Draws324,47%
Battles survived20027,93%
Tanks destroyed4300,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted5850,82
Damage dealt1.642,53
Capture points6650,93
Defense points12621,76
Experience657,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt463,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,090,000,000,00
Capture points1051,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1552,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience528,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted330,62
Damage dealt1.291,09
Capture points1051,98
Defense points1552,92
Experience528,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles959000
Victories40742,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49551,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws575,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32333,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6660,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,750,000,000,00
Capture points9621,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11501,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles959
Victories40742,44%
Defeats49551,62%
Draws575,94%
Battles survived32333,68%
Tanks destroyed6350,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6660,69
Damage dealt959,75
Capture points9621,00
Defense points11501,20
Experience425,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience352,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.155,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,33
Experience352,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (480)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8867,10540343349,29%1138,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81098,37575207249,42%1294,04
Object 261101369,97619196547,68%1146,17
T34 81039,60513167745,68%1156,37
T-5491113,55572114049,21%1158,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81291,36638112348,17%1349,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,8054190650,77%1187,14
IS-38997,0945286445,72%1093,19
M53/M5591323,8163985549,01%1318,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101363,7549383446,52%1039,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81390,8951476953,06%1551,21
Jagdpanther II81442,1253976047,89%1653,56
SU-130PM 81395,5769375247,34%1377,76
E 5091189,3553073646,20%1090,33
T-34-856425,8231773249,32%679,39
Tortoise91637,5264771148,24%1291,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91560,5755064547,13%1239,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101419,8657163848,59%1130,30
G.W. E 100101481,3863363052,06%1293,21
T92 HMC101467,8759160949,75%1224,86
M10391304,4958559151,10%1250,79
IS-7101275,5251758545,30%873,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518991,0546955948,30%1103,85
Grille 15101641,2051455844,09%1077,05
T-62A101342,2152355748,65%1105,30
T28 Prototype81252,8354155250,00%1409,30
T3091627,4861353451,12%1468,53
Object 70491637,0952352347,04%1305,99
E 7591464,9464250551,09%1449,60
T-448764,2055449353,96%1062,16
Jagdtiger91669,5661349152,14%1461,97
T-345193,0521347848,54%344,09
STA-18980,3045645344,15%1248,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191487,2849845147,89%1471,32
T110E5101410,0255345145,01%976,81
G.W. Panther7989,9251344247,74%1236,82
G.W. Tiger91173,3644543447,00%1044,51
E 25 7854,7045242947,55%1149,56
T3281078,4958641854,31%1324,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91038,3355741049,51%1033,33
T6981168,3955040751,60%1638,83
KV-856875,5553240657,64%1705,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101912,0174540144,39%1296,35
Škoda T 56 81651,8185039850,00%1563,15
SU-263484,8328139352,67%1649,21
M18 Hellcat6736,8540438453,13%1332,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101546,1650638445,31%1012,18
IS-6 81099,3654138347,52%1238,00
IS-4101370,4556837643,35%964,29
T54E191409,2951737546,40%1256,48
AMX 50 Foch91331,4354937149,33%1074,30
FV3046633,5036236351,79%1140,73
M40/M4381088,8253436254,42%1205,23
StuG III Ausf. G5635,8039435853,07%1719,87
AMX 50 10081181,7153835750,14%1400,98
IS7602,5435535346,74%694,66
Leopard Prototyp A91696,9774735048,57%1524,64
212A91019,3341333751,34%887,07
T-1091174,4453532645,09%1040,41
T110E4101699,8258132046,88%1172,69
FV380591126,4359031949,22%1019,83
11081062,2250531551,11%1321,24
Strv 103B101721,9465630949,51%1114,37
ISU-15281068,1547130644,77%1050,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101972,4078229049,31%1509,24
AMX 13 909590,3943728843,06%655,20
T71 DA7557,8251328546,67%1052,54
Super Conqueror101718,2375528348,76%1285,93
SU-1006506,8730328254,26%804,30
Tiger II81081,3160328048,93%1290,72
AMX AC mle. 4881282,3355927451,09%1545,97
T110E3102062,5074827449,64%1394,59
SU-14-281182,4448226851,49%1474,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81252,1770726545,28%1243,82
Conqueror91164,2555325749,42%963,47
Taschenratte112312,5299225752,53%1476,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101131,7068225650,39%905,60
Centurion Mk. I81148,4349225051,60%1599,29
SU-1527580,4432124743,32%647,76
FV2078798,5745824744,94%833,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81420,6282524551,84%1660,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,4428024050,83%781,16
A-20579,3418523850,84%120,43
T297830,9446723652,12%992,95
Škoda T 5091358,7970423348,07%1181,19
Vz. 55101812,8076723050,00%1303,23
Löwe 81168,6374922748,90%1299,61
Tiger I7785,7848922651,77%969,26
Strv S1 81132,2756822646,46%1211,92
KV-481040,6649822450,00%1214,57
Ho-Ri 3102129,4573622151,13%1523,98
FV215b (183) 101524,6055521945,66%1044,36
T-46385,9213121540,00%100,79
VK 36.01 (H)6505,9937221450,00%763,89
AMX 50 12091277,1453721345,07%1051,88
Emil II91522,0077521251,89%1402,30
KV-137358,6429421246,70%377,63
Charioteer81106,4946821244,81%1134,83
Panther II8746,0345420938,28%787,08
M54 Renegade 81324,4478720947,85%1312,74
T-34-28848,6845620746,38%1071,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81542,2976320654,37%1465,93
Type 4 Chi-To6537,5240120447,06%980,27
T25/27798,6144620249,01%1116,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7670,4545920159,70%1117,76
AMX 13 757381,0133319746,70%661,42
FV217 Badger101745,0574119654,08%1203,64
Object 268 Version 4101784,4372819552,31%1287,83
Hummel6841,8536419256,77%1516,21
T-437486,8431619244,79%601,82
AT 1581419,3965319050,00%1720,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7676,0043218647,31%852,13
Prototipo Standard B91282,3661418538,38%917,99
IS-3-II91530,6574518443,48%1411,96
SU-855367,3322218248,90%761,39
Centurion Action X101509,9853418050,00%1196,18
T9591485,8647617647,16%1170,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 8874,4853817642,05%867,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071054,0243817455,75%1526,38
Object 70591450,6876516749,70%1279,87
UDES 0381025,1052016541,21%948,10
O-I6880,8348016258,02%1698,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81287,3070716145,96%1511,89
UDES 1691368,2873915953,46%1356,43
FV4202 8913,7756815949,06%1248,82
Caernarvon81063,9856415853,16%1164,00
Jagdpanther7979,2648715653,21%1372,41
M66447,9130715447,40%513,48
T-34-17865,7652715349,67%1359,34
Object 705A101678,0575515349,67%1213,29
Comet7671,8646515253,95%1114,96
CS-52 LIS 81173,4478215256,58%1527,93
IS-271035,0357915152,98%1488,27
WZ-111-1G FT8984,1248715145,03%927,08
WZ-113G FT102264,2874115147,02%1576,40
ARL V396620,4635515141,06%1108,57
Object 268101871,0066915148,34%1172,76
Leopard 1101781,7469615147,02%1354,96
GSOR 1008 81382,4873415149,67%1405,13
KV-15520,8837514942,28%1062,44
Bisonte C45 81384,6781614942,95%1399,24
Panther7639,4147114847,97%926,16
Object 26391270,3350114840,54%919,15
T14 5391,6537614750,34%704,81
Kranvagn101852,9379814653,42%1413,77
Challenger7818,3642714652,05%1077,03
SU-100M17904,8350614553,79%1382,04
Somua SM 81314,6475414544,83%1230,85
SU-86856,9941714450,69%1287,36
T675343,7928314447,22%659,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81265,5066714441,67%1228,58
AMX AC mle. 467805,7643514355,24%1219,57
Sturer Emil71010,2958214250,70%1435,44
WZ-111 model 1-491368,0971314150,35%1235,03
Type 586565,3244913951,80%1132,50
FV230 Canopener101844,2877213745,99%1182,28
TS-5 81236,3573113744,53%1213,22
Object 140101350,1656613646,32%979,18
FV201 (A45) 7964,2350413450,00%1424,75
SU-54468,2320713244,70%1127,35
E 100101556,0773613148,09%1150,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,6667213042,31%1229,30
T-26291,4011512941,86%224,55
KV-37935,9549912541,60%1245,81
Black Prince7837,4348412350,41%1103,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101925,4279012253,28%1291,05
AT 86661,1942512152,89%1268,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81343,2574012151,24%1513,22
T1 Heavy5318,2528012047,50%472,95
Type T-345477,9137712058,33%1466,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6928,7342212052,50%1449,91
M48A5 Patton101631,4274411850,00%1162,50
T2881235,1260411548,70%1321,54
T376593,4763311554,78%1931,10
O-Ni7769,4762911462,28%1020,98
MT-256294,3735811454,39%809,41
XM57 81694,3277611444,74%1455,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81047,1468211447,37%1109,99
AMX 12 t6144,2223611348,67%196,19
SU-122-44 7936,5052111350,44%1322,39
M446623,7933211248,21%997,35
Turtle Mk. I 81301,8874311245,54%1188,49
AE Phase I 91603,0978311250,89%1419,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191479,4173411141,44%1224,57
O-Ho8876,7356911043,64%786,39
FCM 50 t 8895,8856411055,45%1071,05
E 50 Ausf. M101551,1948610843,52%1130,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101862,6876910844,44%1197,31
STB-1101435,5765910640,57%966,65
BZ-75101834,6879510449,04%1218,20
Manticore10975,1370710446,15%1061,24
ST-I91335,4546010342,72%1133,06
Object 430U101440,5864510341,75%910,16
Jagdpanzer IV6780,1147810257,84%1760,00
T57 Heavy101632,9663310240,20%1003,95
T207741,4947010150,50%1165,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81312,0372510151,49%1471,18
Lorraine 40 t 81262,107369954,55%1520,95
AMX M4 mle. 457920,605279746,39%1194,37
T-1506607,533699553,68%1009,88
A-436544,314529547,37%1023,02
AMX 50 Foch B102094,767689551,58%1555,72
Cromwell6649,464479445,74%1262,10
T-50579,462729447,87%82,86
T-103 81314,607209448,94%1398,61
M127867,096609359,14%1169,41
Object 43091320,717379352,69%1138,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291598,227339242,39%1340,10
Škoda T 245443,573339149,45%1334,93
Type 6191421,567179053,33%1327,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505570,803259042,22%1247,14
Maus101778,018069050,00%1289,81
Type 71101951,727779044,44%1265,25
KR-1112067,098659045,56%1261,23
BT-7451,651248949,44%99,69
T216380,003618943,82%893,75
Achilles6730,453898750,57%1375,58
LTTB8418,164118752,87%658,27
ARL 446682,793808550,59%1125,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91327,546948547,06%1108,30
BDR G1 B5599,654328552,94%1263,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102119,318318545,88%1742,46
BZ-176 81320,818338552,94%1269,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7558,314268440,48%574,10
WZ-111G FT91687,066788442,86%1218,78
Object 703 Version II 8950,906978345,78%817,08
Škoda T 256556,913978252,44%1017,38
Churchill VII6631,784277745,45%1177,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91392,557497754,55%1328,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5781,684807746,75%2337,72
LHMTV8529,015697738,96%742,35
Strv 103-091328,265327640,79%916,57
M-V-Y101901,847887646,05%1415,79
AT 771115,856417557,33%1648,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,464017444,59%1166,83
Ares 90101424,317097445,95%938,94
Tiger-Maus 91568,588187455,41%1445,46
Char Futur 4 91899,228357451,35%1674,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81063,616247459,46%1348,39
UDES 14 Alt 581121,076927353,42%1367,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,415757342,47%641,76
VK 100.01 (P)81206,038357062,86%1558,76
TVP T 50/51101493,886366942,03%1040,65
T26E5 8725,705896950,72%755,22
M4A1 Sherman5383,622826847,06%899,84
Indien-Panzer81017,266946851,47%1363,87
Matilda IV 5438,853636752,24%1120,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6470,423856654,55%916,70
T803112035,598056642,42%1237,72
CS-5991772,857616541,54%1599,53
Emil I81102,706496442,19%1128,23
P.44 Pantera81096,007116453,13%1409,63
CS-538861,175866446,88%985,25
M46 Patton91121,906216342,86%837,24
KV-26796,256026347,62%1384,10
FV4004 Conway91226,814376342,86%917,06
CS-63101500,895936232,26%930,02
ISU-122-2 81422,617566250,00%1469,44
M3 Lee4224,662476145,90%718,37
DBV-152 101985,057276155,74%1229,51
E 75 TS 81068,267046147,54%1071,21
Concept No. 5101775,617055947,46%1289,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691770,777695745,61%1569,83
AT 25358,743105745,61%789,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5292,863265743,86%579,78
BT-2288,501275648,21%238,15
IS-2-II8955,506505650,00%933,70
Object 252U Defender 8980,775885644,64%839,63
M415537,843085549,09%882,97
Type 4 Heavy9772,653935440,74%454,05
LT-432 8470,705955448,15%675,62
50TP prototyp 81291,437365345,28%1443,97
53TP Markowskiego81028,257655356,60%1193,48
S35 CA5427,212965349,06%903,09
EMIL 1951 81190,236805337,74%1102,37
122 TM 81358,987775350,94%1591,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007654,714815166,67%1175,32
Object 752 92064,419135150,98%1673,11
VK 30.02 (D)7579,565435052,00%796,00
UDES 15/16101543,527375058,00%1223,61
Leo71069,506984845,83%1934,38
M75218,833364856,25%692,51
M26 Pershing8743,885814852,08%840,10
ELC EVEN 90 8478,925944847,92%776,90
Crusader6368,433704746,81%1095,78
IS-M81038,436804748,94%1129,28
Fauteur112028,237404734,04%1002,62
Nashorn6992,936764654,35%1999,04
Type 64 6461,076304663,04%1243,05
Versuchspanzer 5791658,168744551,11%1389,41
Type 5 Heavy102032,988534450,00%1455,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101544,437184445,45%1138,56
Škoda T 27 81288,898484461,36%1784,59
T77 81223,166454341,86%1122,17
T3 HMC2230,902554259,52%1128,02
ISU-152K 81173,576854259,52%1319,73
Kampfpanzer 67101415,746774240,48%794,41
AMX 404115,682554165,85%411,22
TNH T Vz. 5191382,688004160,98%1245,73
T-832 81362,957214136,59%1285,25
M5A1 Stuart4284,853984060,00%1127,56
WZ-111 model 5A101398,257064045,00%899,93
BZ-79112536,189784052,50%1521,20
Object 277101539,407084047,50%1146,86
XM69 Hacker111978,407514042,50%1149,21
Archer5494,973093946,15%1088,96
KV-4 KTTS 81309,447423946,15%1366,73
Rinoceronte101815,167933847,37%1387,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101121,587103852,63%1259,84
VK 168.01 (P) 8978,956883852,63%1035,04
IS-3A 81201,037973855,26%1252,83
CS-447919,537023652,78%1491,60
ST-II101684,377273542,86%1208,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481550,479473464,71%2192,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,241623444,12%288,62
Marder II3275,532913444,12%791,87
AT-FV230 Breaker111691,828443455,88%1002,30
XM66F 81209,446913447,06%1153,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8750,385063464,71%1009,52
T-34-85M 6819,705913345,45%1231,73
Gorilla112211,418363253,13%1330,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81199,748033151,61%1582,85
T-54 first prototype 8904,586353138,71%1066,39
M-VI-Y91020,307243053,33%857,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8901,206823043,33%1075,46
Covenanter5188,242492944,83%422,99
SDP 58 Kilana81410,106992944,83%1411,00
Birch Gun4205,002082941,38%551,10
AMX 67 Imbattable112212,148052948,28%1214,24
Leichttraktor135,07632832,14%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91470,147232842,86%1147,90
AltProto AMX 30 8989,577512857,14%1164,88
SMV CC-6781312,486902744,44%1359,47
AT-12127,071392740,74%289,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112027,078172740,74%1278,61
Bishop5404,082772657,69%911,50
B14188,442782544,00%335,37
Vz. 63P111942,529022552,00%1173,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92278,687932548,00%1792,56
AMBT 81254,807062544,00%1207,61
T-34 shielded 5637,286922564,00%1685,97
WZ-12091341,177032445,83%1173,04
KV-220-2 5458,175412437,50%650,00
Buryan 92269,759192445,83%1697,51
T-284215,092922347,83%531,32
Strv 107-12111749,917772352,17%958,65
AMX 50 B101712,226862347,83%1186,42
56TP 81551,918872365,22%1759,30
Type 63 81092,357612352,17%1140,47
Concept 1B 91539,227782343,48%1136,01
SU-18283,271032250,00%334,84
Type 6891767,738072245,45%1461,20
Object 780 102273,189822263,64%1913,83
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91392,869102268,18%1483,12
PTZ-78112230,718572147,62%1231,03
FV229 Contender91545,528302147,62%1283,19
STG 8775,005812142,86%685,12
Object 452K 101665,525842133,33%935,71
Cobra 9992,906112142,86%654,27
Lorraine 39L AM3348,751992040,00%1198,58
M5 Stuart4199,803712050,00%450,54
Ares 7581221,108372055,00%1634,07
MS-1124,11921947,37%55,91
M56 Scorpion 7814,425531936,84%913,41
Ho-Ri 281204,446431844,44%1182,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81103,397461844,44%1265,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81130,726341844,44%956,78
Monkey King 101548,946661735,29%1078,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,751891643,75%284,72
M374234,631751631,25%520,65
Marder 38T4453,503011643,75%1123,34
K-91101598,947121643,75%1122,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581029,507361656,25%819,68
D23173,002251566,67%729,87
T56 GMC3236,402291573,33%931,96
M-III-Y8986,277971553,33%1216,48
FV601 Saladin81102,867191450,00%1327,90
Ares 8591601,149491471,43%1556,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4180,691781338,46%446,28
Somua SAu 404170,542591369,23%481,07
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81138,545541330,77%874,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81036,384981315,38%796,14
Lion 101671,465311315,38%1096,41
T92 8478,006881353,85%807,37
Hotchkiss H352111,581841275,00%550,77
BZ-16681031,587361266,67%1201,40
IS-2 shielded 71004,336681241,67%1223,49
T1E6 280,582361258,33%296,45
T 55A 91407,087221241,67%1029,81
AMX 13 57 7431,085501250,00%631,18
M2 Medium Tank368,272241172,73%261,00
SDP 57 Gowika71438,098601163,64%2198,10
Type 5781433,368381163,64%1631,96
Cromwell B 6429,554841154,55%663,49
T28 Concept 7616,643121145,45%669,58
M3 Stuart3188,202841050,00%671,48
Sexton II3233,902661060,00%1016,36
SMV CC-567800,406851050,00%1067,22
Caliban 8985,706331040,00%958,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8494,304681030,00%591,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,44262955,56%515,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 102149,11826944,44%1270,55
Renault UE 573338,78294966,67%1327,93
Kunze Panzer 91434,78874966,67%1388,91
Prototipo 6 81312,89684944,44%981,93
105 leFH18B2 5672,25513850,00%1188,50
AMX 383151,25267850,00%358,68
NC 70 Błyskawica101329,88578837,50%693,98
K-91-PT 91270,38716850,00%1118,03
TS-60 91668,75693850,00%1312,67
Object 777 Version II 91864,50828837,50%1438,66
T-29 367,13128850,00%102,74
T1 Cunningham138,7187757,14%136,76
FCM 36 Pak 40 3245,43247757,14%581,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,57185728,57%257,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,29375757,14%776,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81096,43778785,71%969,45
Renault FT 75 BS2317,67163650,00%2203,06
FCM 362116,83197650,00%403,09
WZ-111 model 6 8891,00708666,67%903,00
T-44-100 81100,67666650,00%1245,52
Durendal 101941,33855666,67%1450,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,0084560,00%208,91
4TP16,2086560,00%165,83
M8A14230,40126520,00%332,64
T23E3 7721,60531540,00%805,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91245,20707560,00%1171,85
Tetrarch 263,401575100,00%300,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,50182450,00%334,94
Renault NC-31190,00202475,00%521,05
M2 Light2169,00200450,00%668,76
Coccodrillo 101727,00891475,00%1251,45
Somua S353127,00117425,00%103,87
TS-54 81134,00573425,00%994,04
LTP 358,50138425,00%0,00
BZT-70 101551,33829366,67%1020,19
T54 Heavy Tank 91246,00695333,33%1098,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 8997,3310533100,00%1034,20
Ambassador 91411,00666333,33%692,93
WZ-120G FT 92753,67721333,33%1765,35
Turán III prototípus 5145,33248366,67%313,71
FV226 Contradictious 81360,6711833100,00%1448,46
Object 265T 91990,33664333,33%1520,56
Strv fm/2110,00972100,00%261,00
Fiat 300019,505720,00%3,10
Renault Otsu144,007320,00%0,00
SU-1018222,5018520,00%3,10
Waffenträger auf E 10010539,00428250,00%206,33
E 77 9760,5037920,00%349,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2197,00404250,00%662,65
T-50-2 60,006920,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91515,00762250,00%1168,81
MKA 20,004620,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8702,00591250,00%678,30
Light Mk. VIC 294,5013720,00%235,79
Excalibur 6258,00326250,00%211,21
M10 RBFM 5313,5015120,00%304,62
Gryphon 102076,50785250,00%1530,84
59-Patton 81155,50600250,00%1374,46
Kolohousenka10,00691100,00%261,00
Type 59 G 80,0010110,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,003111100,00%945,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,008510,00%215,94
Panhard AMD 178B60,0017710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7212,0015510,00%139,18
T-116 30,005010,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4428,004741100,00%1217,06
IS-2M 7869,009291100,00%1191,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102870,0048810,00%1618,73
T-45 250,004510,00%0,00
L-60 20,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4288,005971100,00%686,36
Sexton I 3113,002791100,00%352,78
Saryuda 9432,0041310,00%41,07
AMX ELC 901 6262,007191100,00%626,26
StuG IV 50,004910,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6651,0029410,00%922,98
BT-7 artillery 3206,006171100,00%801,90
M4A1 FL 10 6889,0056110,00%1463,39
Super Hellcat 7224,0025210,00%21,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24