TornadoLU2

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4949615113542
Ø Tier8,9810,4010,049,94
Victories2225344,96%746,67%3732,74%21940,41%
Defeats2645853,45%853,33%7566,37%31858,67%
Draws7851,59%00,00%10,88%50,92%
Battles survived1082221,86%213,33%1715,04%10519,37%
Tanks destroyed311860,6380,53580,512660,49
Destruction ratio0,810,620,600,61
Tanks spotted395880,80211,40750,663970,73
Damage dealt1.150,651.396,601.376,721.242,26
Capture points264660,53795,271231,092460,45
Defense points101610,2100,0000,00110,02
Experience622,66684,80602,09649,73
WN7735,66730,59486,58533,15
WN8887,60916,42754,83702,05
Total
Battles49496
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2225344,96%
Defeats2645853,45%
Draws7851,59%
Battles survived1082221,86%
Tanks destroyed311860,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted395880,80
Damage dealt1.150,65
Capture points264660,53
Defense points101610,21
Experience622,66
WN7735,66
WN8887,60
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,40
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt1.396,60
Capture points795,27
Defense points00,00
Experience684,80
WN7730,59
WN8916,42
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier10,04
Victories3732,74%
Defeats7566,37%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived1715,04%
Tanks destroyed580,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted750,66
Damage dealt1.376,72
Capture points1231,09
Defense points00,00
Experience602,09
WN7486,58
WN8754,83
Past 30 days
Battles542
Ø Tier9,94
Victories21940,41%
Defeats31858,67%
Draws50,92%
Battles survived10519,37%
Tanks destroyed2660,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3970,73
Damage dealt1.242,26
Capture points2460,45
Defense points110,02
Experience649,73
WN7533,15
WN8702,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1093000
Victories43239,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62757,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws343,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24122,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4420,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,670,000,000,00
Capture points7860,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4060,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1093
Victories43239,52%
Defeats62757,37%
Draws343,11%
Battles survived24122,05%
Tanks destroyed4420,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted5890,54
Damage dealt1.233,67
Capture points7860,72
Defense points4060,37
Experience588,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,520,000,000,00
Capture points401,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed50,24
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt811,52
Capture points401,90
Defense points00,00
Experience539,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,370,000,000,00
Capture points1472,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3365,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience616,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3454,84%
Defeats2845,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed370,60
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted761,23
Damage dealt972,37
Capture points1472,37
Defense points3365,42
Experience616,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7432003
Victories308141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428157,60%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws700,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived179324,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31260,4200,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,67
Tanks spotted61610,8300,0000,0062,00
Damage dealt1.371,880,000,001.078,67
Capture points100591,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points185092,4900,0000,00206,67
Experience657,530,000,00142,67
Total
Battles7432
Victories308141,46%
Defeats428157,60%
Draws700,94%
Battles survived179324,13%
Tanks destroyed31260,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted61610,83
Damage dealt1.371,88
Capture points100591,35
Defense points185092,49
Experience657,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt1.078,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points206,67
Experience142,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3196000
Victories176655,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140844,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91228,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14830,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,530,000,000,00
Capture points15700,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9170,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience812,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles3196
Victories176655,26%
Defeats140844,06%
Draws220,69%
Battles survived91228,54%
Tanks destroyed15440,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted14830,46
Damage dealt1.362,53
Capture points15700,49
Defense points9170,29
Experience812,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81105,76637272246,25%1003,56
Strv 103B101282,31589188943,04%693,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101471,17658177541,18%914,63
Object 430U101313,20666169744,14%854,53
Object 70491325,23648167545,85%931,23
Object 261101038,83624162148,24%764,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101379,59655156943,72%922,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8976,48645155542,89%922,10
Object 140101333,61659119144,50%937,40
UDES 15/16101309,99631111540,00%780,12
121B 101282,7762794940,04%803,42
Leopard 1101318,1761994342,74%850,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101495,8669880142,82%922,22
STB-1101189,1663979443,83%742,46
Super Conqueror101250,6266678642,11%727,60
E 50 Ausf. M101245,3765172045,83%819,66
Lion 101348,2165069144,72%868,25
TVP T 50/51101145,7961564943,91%726,51
Caernarvon Action X 81179,2879161352,20%1478,26
Object 268 Version 4101224,4361758146,13%672,61
IS-7101480,7568057639,76%959,11
K-91101208,2363346739,83%717,26
T-54 first prototype 81347,0482244852,01%2007,69
T-1091246,1257842145,84%1082,06
M-V-Y101247,2564038738,76%687,88
Type 71101296,4562436636,07%657,02
ISU-1528917,6651836044,44%783,62
LTTB8538,3447534746,97%830,02
T110E5101272,8365734535,07%670,21
Coccodrillo 101455,3271333647,32%875,24
IS-38835,0953433448,20%794,23
IS7621,9740633242,77%618,48
121101201,6163731943,89%758,91
Object 705A101484,1869931144,69%937,75
Bisonte C45 8966,3870730948,22%846,03
Kranvagn101173,3664530343,23%671,82
T-5491184,0656830346,86%1131,70
Object 780 101305,1465627740,07%707,15
KV-856369,7528826946,47%416,07
Centurion Action X101064,6361026543,02%652,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101196,2259326434,85%581,00
Object 43092255,6493926255,34%2461,67
E 75 TS 81738,0094726056,92%2155,27
AMX 50 B101217,0062925539,61%680,98
M48A5 Patton101160,4961825339,53%675,55
Ho-Ri 3101531,0064225246,43%921,15
T 55A 91120,3866924646,34%899,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8688,8451723938,49%591,85
WZ-111 model 5A101265,1564623341,20%733,70
Panhard EBR 10510518,5152523236,64%291,10
Manticore10661,4361522642,48%531,87
Vz. 55101415,9465022339,91%790,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91484,3263622248,20%1545,12
GSOR 1008 8991,7362322246,85%878,66
UDES 0381354,9957221457,94%1654,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8603,1851321248,11%1011,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101484,5272821146,45%929,69
Škoda T 56 81133,0371521150,24%968,79
IS-M81084,4054720746,86%1235,77
Object 277101404,3367420445,59%928,19
Object 25791197,6856519846,46%1025,91
Jagdpanther II81210,0961918748,13%1176,72
M127855,2546818646,77%1028,62
FV217 Badger101296,6165718043,89%775,65
CS-52 LIS 8824,4460217546,86%751,34
T25/27904,4552017349,71%1246,83
M40/M4381323,0662817152,05%1474,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7860,2045516649,40%1183,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101861,0463016656,02%1350,09
AE Phase I 91003,2460516538,18%605,87
T57 Heavy101164,2957416229,63%552,88
IS-4101307,1565716140,37%727,48
LTG7674,5361616149,07%1401,34
Object 70591704,5879616156,52%1581,73
KV-1S6329,3030216046,88%427,77
ST-62 Version 2 101290,4867415543,87%736,46
Jagdtiger91683,7574315150,99%1537,59
T110E4101171,3762615044,00%608,61
Jagdpanther7726,4447814744,90%854,07
Conqueror91854,4687514459,03%1764,95
Kampfpanzer 67101195,2260314335,66%574,49
AMX 13 757598,5646113351,88%1265,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101111,5064513145,80%737,06
Maus101353,5070912941,86%817,67
AMX 67 Imbattable111257,1762412935,66%511,78
FV230 Canopener101324,4763712136,36%642,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert111244,5866611844,07%723,19
WZ-113G FT101425,6963911742,74%726,75
Rinoceronte101159,0468111646,55%678,81
SU-1527468,4443011541,74%397,61
BZ-75101319,3466711543,48%746,32
MT-256231,2442411448,25%527,52
T-345371,0535911352,21%925,79
SU-1006574,0641911258,04%1013,89
Object 432U111308,5565811234,82%659,98
XM69 Hacker111250,7363911038,18%567,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101613,7271610947,71%928,84
SU-855269,0623010848,15%448,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8822,6955410138,61%661,59
T803111155,1268010042,00%497,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191988,078499754,64%2145,59
Škoda T 509989,036179547,37%774,51
CS-538596,475499445,74%646,79
E 5091018,826229441,49%722,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6521,404189355,91%1024,89
KV-15343,043829147,25%557,72
AMX ELC bis5295,002759148,35%911,94
T207932,986349046,67%1257,37
KR-1111364,487349037,78%653,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 548975,046308940,45%861,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8703,136128842,05%668,64
P.44 Pantera81525,787838752,87%1981,10
FV215b (183) 10813,445238643,02%342,87
T-34-85M 61149,498538656,98%2171,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6749,144898550,59%1442,01
Object 260 101329,346248534,12%694,48
T-34-856978,296778457,14%2146,90
AMX 50 1008740,155298237,80%560,10
M446705,785327956,96%1218,06
AMX 12 t6599,705827660,53%1932,79
Primo Victoria 8654,216157646,05%667,80
T-4481379,698657459,46%2083,33
LHMTV8409,445287338,36%458,00
Emil II92110,599057153,52%2109,99
Prototipo Standard B9801,115637142,25%501,13
M46 Patton92421,599657154,93%2905,51
M18 Hellcat6600,103897146,48%907,55
Char Futur 4 91297,526917149,30%956,66
KV-48614,385396942,03%430,14
TNH 105/10008795,566346842,65%738,09
Schwertwal 101463,936496835,29%711,82
SU-1018746,745646547,69%656,58
Object 452K 101296,287276546,15%805,53
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9519,226796552,31%612,16
MBT-B 101111,416176439,06%500,40
ELC EVEN 90 8879,456306435,94%1579,97
STA-18658,706036349,21%720,79
Durendal 101527,926506341,27%863,71
KV-26775,235276259,68%1447,84
ISU-152K 8898,795616142,62%797,04
M415429,373476056,67%684,39
M374265,551876041,67%828,33
Centurion Mk. I81330,587946056,67%1772,41
Pz.Kpfw. 558992,586756038,33%643,12
T-284122,982625949,15%188,18
Type 64 61282,238815750,88%3956,66
DBV-152 101364,385425633,93%581,67
Carro d'assalto P.887594,115535541,82%566,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8708,764865549,09%704,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681045,967885461,11%2156,96
XM57 81160,236365343,40%862,06
Emil I81557,887805242,31%1664,71
Object 4168892,946485251,92%984,15
Leopard Prototyp A91162,826945152,94%1091,43
Taschenratte111361,767905149,02%632,90
M26 Pershing81082,527145044,00%1371,01
T675329,842955052,00%649,36
Panhard EBR 9091161,388605062,00%2122,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,822634953,06%844,51
A-20556,781794951,02%119,81
SU-85B4220,532114951,02%420,24
Object 274a 8772,025984940,82%708,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8993,336604946,94%873,58
Comet71027,007794850,00%1738,72
Sav m/434172,131674748,94%290,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101126,155544630,43%566,09
Tiger I7899,446244540,00%913,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,802104555,56%153,02
Indien-Panzer8845,717244562,22%1120,56
T110E3101172,046594542,22%600,47
Ikv 1035305,283184346,51%580,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111488,568874358,14%872,66
Strv 746981,436984257,14%2284,15
ST vz. 394230,022374158,54%723,57
Jagdpanzer IV6663,544634148,78%1125,50
Crusader6230,882894141,46%397,88
P.43 bis61027,507284055,00%2405,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9874,056964057,50%719,62
M4A1 Sherman5553,563783946,15%1604,49
Škoda T 245375,363063953,85%952,27
T-4371022,797083946,15%1566,26
T959615,545783943,59%239,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 8748,925903943,59%566,48
CS-447680,376653868,42%943,35
T92 HMC101285,846473756,76%1017,99
Hotchkiss EBR7750,036173745,95%1480,29
Type 63 8969,386873745,95%841,31
T28 Prototype8622,565293644,44%447,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81049,425923661,11%1228,30
Cromwell6700,345973551,43%1407,38
Panther7574,975783542,86%747,16
M3 Lee4247,312283554,29%802,42
Panther II8762,975693537,14%754,21
Object 2639713,915253542,86%344,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7667,716223450,00%1000,55
VK 30.02 (D)7837,187243447,06%1236,97
TL-1 LPC 8656,916073452,94%686,22
T54E19543,005633351,52%329,09
P.43 ter71298,197993256,25%2069,40
E 65 Zwilling 8775,635693234,38%364,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4191,103103158,06%487,53
Light Mk. VIC 2150,522933158,06%885,15
B.U.G.I.6585,505053050,00%898,53
Strv 103-091595,236293043,33%1329,22
T288942,806233036,67%760,00
AMBT 8969,475433026,67%848,22
Covenanter5202,412192948,28%512,17
IS-6 8328,722892937,93%57,33
Matilda4361,753012850,00%985,44
Type 5 Heavy101556,646942835,71%833,23
T-46384,372332748,15%172,57
M5A1 Stuart4303,372822755,56%1076,34
K-91-PT 9895,566132748,15%652,08
T-34-85 Rudy 6823,156422748,15%1421,06
Škoda T 27 8809,485702737,04%697,79
MTLS-1G14 3311,743402762,96%1481,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8664,046232740,74%494,50
Type 95 Heavy4256,463032653,85%780,67
Object 703 Version II 81599,969422653,85%1701,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8548,734672630,77%652,21
Strv m/425602,325392556,00%1638,60
Churchill I5516,844682544,00%1008,47
IS-271338,808152552,00%2227,77
M8A14207,602812536,00%297,94
Kunze Panzer 91077,685962540,00%793,24
53TP Markowskiego8875,755672437,50%684,51
T25 AT7801,295882445,83%973,49
Ikv 723173,701752352,17%410,69
DS PZInż5406,303832343,48%756,26
Caernarvon82364,8711822360,87%4111,47
IS-2M 7869,395872339,13%849,09
Predatore 91382,005742326,09%863,30
FV4202 81034,266562339,13%1241,42
Matilda Black Prince 5454,004262250,00%993,46
GSR 3301 Setter7134,365142250,00%122,48
Lorraine 40 t 8896,914342254,55%928,11
Marder II3241,571892147,62%593,08
T-832 8875,765872138,10%582,95
LT-432 8342,525062147,62%393,36
TS-5 81799,1911172166,67%2381,26
AMX 404151,603072050,00%418,15
M7 Priest3101,301292055,00%200,87
SU-100M171381,108562070,00%2222,57
T23E3 7920,809022065,00%1716,91
Ares 9010938,356782050,00%554,72
122 TM 81074,605652030,00%881,20
Vz. 44-17598,796331952,63%638,37
Type 586939,677221866,67%2343,98
BT-7442,311871631,25%1,58
P.435740,637151662,50%2578,03
G.W. Panther7464,063511637,50%301,63
Gryphon 101115,695381625,00%446,27
M2 Medium Tank370,331321546,67%58,62
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81003,006221540,00%944,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8710,675511546,67%539,45
FV226 Contradictious 81412,737821546,67%1313,33
45TP Habicha7803,215701450,00%889,32
Type T-345780,366661464,29%2830,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8717,795881442,86%491,11
NC 70 Błyskawica10937,925771346,15%438,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8603,623371346,15%426,75
Fauteur111870,926451323,08%1069,32
StuG III Ausf. G5360,332551258,33%777,35
Pz.Kpfw. II259,002651258,33%158,50
Churchill VII6548,333421233,33%700,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101743,428501258,33%1072,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4245,001921233,33%571,14
M-IV-Y 81078,587741258,33%1137,98
T-29 3189,922061266,67%663,18
IS-3A 8808,756701250,00%671,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2136,821841154,55%600,41
LT vz. 383132,001781060,00%463,26
Lago4400,005231090,00%1536,22
Valentine3315,302721040,00%1060,95
CS-6310456,803331020,00%40,68
11310830,406361040,00%425,94
M36 Jackson6694,604661060,00%1067,76
Cruiser Mk. III3191,802481060,00%989,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8720,105781040,00%657,13
STA-2 8666,308651090,00%828,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8329,904251030,00%80,28
Škoda T 256243,44330944,44%230,38
T-34-2G FT71018,67525933,33%1049,81
Object 777 Version II 91326,22738944,44%992,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8599,56386911,11%348,92
Strv S1 8725,44478933,33%429,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81344,00816966,67%1595,77
DZT-159 9866,56690955,56%595,69
Leo71226,88808837,50%2261,56
BV-11111814,88631850,00%421,11
T56 GMC360,88135837,50%0,00
Vz. 63P111754,38717825,00%722,62
Pz.Kpfw. I231,5077812,50%0,00
T698417,13490837,50%215,66
SARL 424524,75597887,50%2456,27
M47 Iron Arnie 8564,13690862,50%607,32
AAT60 8512,75414825,00%224,68
T1 HMC254,43197757,14%206,62
Renault G15530,00500771,43%1497,00
SU-76M482,86176757,14%157,95
G.W. Tiger9852,43509728,57%477,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8510,43542742,86%312,47
M15/423424,00514666,67%1590,91
Type 91 Heavy3223,83374666,67%809,66
G.W. E 10010959,67626650,00%625,79
Object 907 101203,00782650,00%708,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5464,83405633,33%1027,20
T-100 LT10312,17668650,00%193,98
KV-220-2 5613,33678666,67%1221,63
Strv m/40L3286,60308540,00%769,52
P26/404768,80658580,00%2745,49
Hotchkiss H352171,60221520,00%615,72
T-262314,00395540,00%1801,07
Cruiser Mk. I1118,40119520,00%340,81
O-I6342,20342540,00%274,90
STK-2111454,40874560,00%899,84
Durchbruchswagen 24455,40555560,00%1455,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A360,80145560,00%167,38
Tetrarch 2348,606415100,00%2668,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5696,20472560,00%2209,46
BZ-176 8925,60697560,00%788,83
LT vz. 352143,752544100,00%805,25
Strv m/382103,00196450,00%267,42
Panzerjäger I268,75133425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91001,25519425,00%709,55
Windhund 8370,007024100,00%336,56
TBT 9967,25644450,00%570,12
StuG IV 5405,50467475,00%1033,59
T-44-100 8915,25661475,00%999,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,6795333,33%329,99
Kolohousenka133,331963100,00%262,06
T1 Cunningham10,00117333,33%0,00
Renault FT147,3310430,00%4,82
Leichttraktor1320,67587366,67%2152,20
MS-1183,67196333,33%217,74
AT-1230,6776333,33%0,00
O-I Experimental5392,005763100,00%790,39
AMX 383182,67347333,33%409,35
Tiger-Maus 9837,33621366,67%618,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81412,00815366,67%1376,64
Char Mle. 75 9398,33677366,67%473,39
L-60 277,33202366,67%425,97
Valentine II 466,333783100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6684,33627333,33%955,82
Strv fm/211130,50261250,00%553,73
Fiat 30001231,00237250,00%1191,19
T2 Medium Tank2208,50210250,00%1093,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2221,50418250,00%797,75
E 100101033,0056320,00%496,90
BZT-70 101590,00673250,00%851,72
BZ-79111353,50589250,00%594,27
M4 Improved 5311,0017820,00%561,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2189,003902100,00%779,25
Chrysler K 8327,5028620,00%54,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,001241100,00%283,99
4TP1174,003051100,00%1021,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,0013910,00%352,82
VK 30.01 (H)5495,0034110,00%994,16
Pvlvv fm/42255,001741100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J476,009910,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,00911100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2120,002331100,00%530,02
Cruiser Mk. II2386,004571100,00%2731,40
FCM 362184,006381100,00%924,96
Char Murat 91201,009091100,00%940,78
T-50-2 6153,004521100,00%364,52
HWK 30 8610,0038110,00%882,18
MKA 2573,007431100,00%3167,83
IS-6 B 81240,0063910,00%931,48
Caliban 80,0011310,00%0,00
T28 Concept 70,003571100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61436,0011421100,00%2763,07
T26E5 81175,0054310,00%985,16
Valiant 5310,008221100,00%667,31
Black Rock 112877,0013341100,00%2002,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-30
Left: 2026-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-19
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-08
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-03-08