Top911

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4718174171305
Ø Tier7,908,278,168,28
Victories2364850,12%4054,05%8046,78%14246,56%
Defeats2301848,79%3141,89%8348,54%15350,16%
Draws5151,09%34,05%84,68%103,28%
Battles survived1198725,41%2331,08%4325,15%6721,97%
Tanks destroyed361060,77650,881400,822220,73
Destruction ratio1,031,271,090,93
Tanks spotted461480,98470,641200,702400,79
Damage dealt1.219,631.281,461.366,531.327,55
Capture points481451,02610,82760,441030,34
Defense points236450,5000,0000,00420,14
Experience659,09494,49481,27543,75
WN71055,781060,86969,14921,11
WN81381,751253,021361,201272,57
Total
Battles47181
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2364850,12%
Defeats2301848,79%
Draws5151,09%
Battles survived1198725,41%
Tanks destroyed361060,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted461480,98
Damage dealt1.219,63
Capture points481451,02
Defense points236450,50
Experience659,09
WN71055,78
WN81381,75
Past 24 hours
Battles74
Ø Tier8,27
Victories4054,05%
Defeats3141,89%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed650,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted470,64
Damage dealt1.281,46
Capture points610,82
Defense points00,00
Experience494,49
WN71060,86
WN81253,02
Past 7 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,16
Victories8046,78%
Defeats8348,54%
Draws84,68%
Battles survived4325,15%
Tanks destroyed1400,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1200,70
Damage dealt1.366,53
Capture points760,44
Defense points00,00
Experience481,27
WN7969,14
WN81361,20
Past 30 days
Battles305
Ø Tier8,28
Victories14246,56%
Defeats15350,16%
Draws103,28%
Battles survived6721,97%
Tanks destroyed2220,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2400,79
Damage dealt1.327,55
Capture points1030,34
Defense points420,14
Experience543,75
WN7921,11
WN81272,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles771000
Victories27335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47661,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19024,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.757,080,000,000,00
Capture points5180,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7560,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles771
Victories27335,41%
Defeats47661,74%
Draws222,85%
Battles survived19024,64%
Tanks destroyed4140,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4860,63
Damage dealt1.757,08
Capture points5180,67
Defense points7560,98
Experience576,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories7842,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9651,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,560,000,000,00
Capture points1790,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2681,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience564,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories7842,16%
Defeats9651,89%
Draws115,95%
Battles survived6434,59%
Tanks destroyed1090,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1390,75
Damage dealt1.108,56
Capture points1790,97
Defense points2681,45
Experience564,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories12648,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13351,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7930,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,950,000,000,00
Capture points4811,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12784,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience745,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories12648,65%
Defeats13351,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7930,50%
Tanks destroyed1380,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2540,98
Damage dealt1.014,95
Capture points4811,86
Defense points12784,93
Experience745,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3410000
Victories141741,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188055,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1133,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101029,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19050,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33210,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,960,000,000,00
Capture points48981,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60261,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience555,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles3410
Victories141741,55%
Defeats188055,13%
Draws1133,31%
Battles survived101029,62%
Tanks destroyed19050,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted33210,97
Damage dealt1.135,96
Capture points48981,44
Defense points60261,77
Experience555,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories8729,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20369,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5217,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,010,000,000,00
Capture points2030,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories8729,59%
Defeats20369,05%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived5217,69%
Tanks destroyed1150,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2610,89
Damage dealt1.572,01
Capture points2030,69
Defense points2560,87
Experience508,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81416,60730484051,07%1647,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81383,54777339250,88%1661,54
UDES 14 Alt 581450,94794320852,93%1994,05
Char Futur 4 91783,92767305151,46%1652,56
SU-14-281381,11705292752,07%1672,76
SU-130PM 81516,21753244052,01%1655,99
T-34-85M 6844,67641175854,78%1484,43
Super Hellcat 71024,73705160852,67%1650,50
Object 252U 81441,50810141552,86%1672,35
Emil I81087,84682117650,43%1199,35
GSOR 1008 81438,5070580948,83%1496,69
IS-38928,4860074948,06%900,96
IS-3A 81414,1185973554,97%1632,34
Tiger I7571,3434463848,90%585,82
STB-1101511,7370657151,31%1177,01
T26E5 8828,5561954346,59%851,00
Object 261101542,8069452753,70%1356,70
Object 140101494,6170250348,91%1127,95
Cromwell6378,7138149146,84%569,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101605,4857446545,38%1180,28
TVP T 50/51101697,5770141349,15%1287,52
ELC EVEN 90 8530,8360738845,62%816,00
Leopard 1101467,1262937144,47%981,31
Comet7346,6231936941,19%288,18
M53/M5591568,8073536150,69%1640,26
LTTB8608,4858334949,57%960,08
Emil II91175,9965934247,08%938,94
Crusader6181,7719633948,67%341,60
T-54 ltwt.9888,1762532747,40%1121,39
StuG III Ausf. G5211,8319332143,93%259,75
212A91506,8272932153,58%1527,66
T-1091300,4272329153,95%1230,35
Jagdpanzer IV6301,0328127244,49%324,37
T110E5101683,0073027247,06%1208,00
Object 705A101712,4273927051,11%1300,31
M40/M4381273,5268225049,60%1511,33
Leo7672,1549024849,19%931,43
Object 25791319,9371924847,98%1190,49
Object 277101689,3965024141,49%1189,56
T78 61101,1576123652,97%1871,57
T28 Prototype81009,2553323246,98%973,47
Object 430U101755,8373323248,71%1396,38
Kranvagn101551,2765722746,70%1115,35
VK 30.01 (H)5233,2522121747,00%375,51
Centurion Mk. I8511,1048021552,56%506,84
Covenanter595,9316621548,37%120,27
VK 36.01 (H)6337,8123318738,50%276,51
UDES 15/16101497,0160718140,33%987,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5246,3718517541,71%323,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81003,8366317440,23%919,27
Strv 103B101811,2367917247,67%1311,31
Vz. 55101806,7968116240,12%1201,61
T-100 LT10870,2954915935,22%805,90
Tiger II8433,3830615040,67%221,82
M18 Hellcat6545,9146015047,33%782,45
Panhard EBR 909410,3654715044,67%367,85
Durchbruchswagen 24150,9018814445,83%215,44
SU-14-17747,4158814451,39%990,88
IS7690,1454714042,86%747,67
Grille 15101736,1561614046,43%1162,92
Conqueror91357,3968413845,65%1108,72
KV-856507,2648713753,28%754,90
Marder 38T4195,1217513744,53%296,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101909,7676212948,06%1356,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 8991,5964012845,31%1124,81
105 leFH18B2 5714,4449612745,67%1480,63
Super Conqueror101502,2265511842,37%949,32
CS-63101543,4167311747,01%1143,33
T3091575,7670011650,00%1419,84
FV4004 Conway91729,8266511639,66%1541,84
StuG III Ausf. B4151,1517911254,46%248,22
BZ-176 81348,5583110848,15%1308,48
T110E4101750,7565710447,12%1196,36
T-5491383,3471010348,54%1315,30
AMX 50 B101746,856489741,24%1166,47
LT vz. 352133,351759246,74%484,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101515,496589252,17%1325,35
KV-1S6397,913759048,89%572,48
CS-5991357,747238950,56%1266,04
IS-7101531,766828840,91%1012,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,601558751,72%213,40
UDES 1691266,086508745,98%1046,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,762078547,06%228,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,651818046,25%287,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,742027758,44%415,27
T-4481068,107137751,95%1428,38
LTG7834,306707652,63%1901,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,691507149,30%157,48
SU-10181137,766867157,75%1200,88
Marder II3148,071726866,18%431,22
Object 43091818,568386651,52%1726,49
T25/27520,474716445,31%549,68
UDES 0381386,267096250,00%1506,60
CS-538896,526446152,46%1117,62
Strv 746452,954575853,45%726,18
Jagdpanther7207,142645839,66%21,39
FV4005 Stage II101397,685665743,86%931,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 8971,327605658,93%1109,21
T675279,003725356,60%538,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101944,545965228,85%1209,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68362,504905246,15%432,18
ST-II101618,256795240,38%1109,21
AMX 13 10510986,475775145,10%890,16
T92 HMC101446,626364755,32%1302,20
T56 GMC3106,891324555,56%228,53
T-437757,095834544,44%1082,57
T-284246,342744438,64%534,77
SU-86646,025594443,18%828,23
KV-15458,244914254,76%925,72
Object 703 Version II 81368,297804242,86%1390,57
M10391036,716014146,34%801,22
Renault FT164,781324052,50%227,29
Pz.Kpfw. I253,581304047,50%88,21
M7 Priest3137,871703956,41%323,16
Valentine3137,231543946,15%285,71
Kolohousenka1134,712013865,79%714,14
T57 Heavy101464,165573831,58%851,90
T-50-2 6333,954313847,37%693,64
Type 6191473,146963748,65%1321,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6803,415603735,14%1369,87
SMV CC-678843,115913638,89%722,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101717,326993447,06%1139,33
Object 268 Version 4102056,248513452,94%1511,02
Type 64 6285,763483432,35%423,08
T110E3101564,886223339,39%826,50
IS-3-II91106,617143354,55%921,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,632223076,67%525,25
Cruiser Mk. II2126,401563043,33%376,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8469,335113050,00%694,54
M10 RBFM 5409,174073050,00%724,61
Stuart I-IV372,171322944,83%58,96
Object 70591308,797842864,29%1341,05
Pz.Kpfw. II284,811612740,74%103,12
M374176,621592653,85%488,64
M22136,881542540,00%453,23
M48A5 Patton101579,178352466,67%1229,56
IS-2-II8986,926602445,83%919,88
E 50 Ausf. M101246,486232347,83%771,21
Charioteer81056,577452365,22%1222,35
T328933,336972157,14%979,58
AMX M4 mle. 54101877,628282152,38%1427,51
Bisonte C45 81157,006942147,62%1026,78
Cruiser Mk. III3137,701742060,00%562,55
AE Phase I 91379,476921936,84%943,75
Caernarvon8874,564801822,22%645,86
TNH T Vz. 5191717,358701752,94%1627,67
LT vz. 38358,251081650,00%115,22
Leichttraktor191,501311650,00%270,59
MT-256291,003051631,25%535,92
T1 Cunningham137,731001560,00%161,44
Object 26391649,876671540,00%1404,22
T1 HMC235,29841442,86%40,36
T-116 3198,363091450,00%769,32
ISU-152K 81008,235521346,15%906,68
MTLS-1G14 3208,923171338,46%636,60
Strv m/382126,831851225,00%330,47
T-463139,732161145,45%424,56
VK 16.02 Leopard574,551401118,18%0,00
T3 HMC268,55741127,27%36,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191202,365921145,45%813,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A388,361151136,36%28,48
E 75 TS 81990,279681163,64%2709,47
T34 B 8946,188111181,82%1008,20
Strv fm/211253,67345955,56%1556,19
Strv m/40L3115,33208944,44%191,94
Strv 103-092016,89608933,33%1699,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81281,00701955,56%1175,25
Black Prince7637,75561850,00%769,70
KV-37664,38597862,50%736,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81244,63606825,00%1135,24
Lago4286,14315757,14%826,36
SU-122A5183,71299757,14%304,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6364,00539757,14%846,65
T2 Medium Tank2117,67225650,00%508,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91493,17796666,67%1282,21
StuG IV 5224,00382666,67%547,71
Panzerjäger I2266,40274580,00%1228,78
Type 91 Heavy32,8070520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I131,2057520,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5220,40268540,00%238,07
Tetrarch 299,00142560,00%427,14
4TP1106,25413475,00%567,04
M127793,75699475,00%1052,12
M8A14105,75109425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,75159450,00%103,81
D1268,33212366,67%277,27
Fiat 300010,002920,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,0057250,00%85,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,5010920,00%253,63
GSOR the TANK 9687,007322100,00%612,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6217,00406250,00%343,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 239,00163250,00%111,42
Strv S1 8615,506292100,00%546,88
Valentine II 4162,00277250,00%363,90
43 M. Toldi III 3130,5019720,00%323,72
T14 5584,006241100,00%1120,03
D23157,0015910,00%335,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001461100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00951100,00%261,00
TNH 105/10008949,0047710,00%714,81
T-2620,0012910,00%0,00
M26 Pershing8430,0021210,00%210,00
Loyd Gun Carriage241,001201100,00%261,00
Renault R3520,00710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR796,0010810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5899,009961100,00%3160,12
T-29 3106,0010810,00%84,40
Lago M38 3286,0021010,00%586,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2019-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2019-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-04
Left: 2020-06-24