TonyStark_06

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12478035263
Ø Tier6,250,009,068,73
Victories602648,29%00,00%1748,57%12848,67%
Defeats635250,91%00,00%1748,57%13049,43%
Draws1000,80%00,00%12,86%51,90%
Battles survived293423,51%00,00%617,14%6424,33%
Tanks destroyed100370,8000,00431,232240,85
Destruction ratio1,050,001,481,13
Tanks spotted111140,8900,00260,742661,01
Damage dealt725,720,001.839,971.674,83
Capture points96980,7800,0060,17380,14
Defense points54980,4400,0000,00300,11
Experience513,980,00913,86722,91
WN7952,790,001247,491106,99
WN81082,180,001753,731656,40
Total
Battles12478
Ø Tier6,25
Victories602648,29%
Defeats635250,91%
Draws1000,80%
Battles survived293423,51%
Tanks destroyed100370,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted111140,89
Damage dealt725,72
Capture points96980,78
Defense points54980,44
Experience513,98
WN7952,79
WN81082,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed431,23
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted260,74
Damage dealt1.839,97
Capture points60,17
Defense points00,00
Experience913,86
WN71247,49
WN81753,73
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier8,73
Victories12848,67%
Defeats13049,43%
Draws51,90%
Battles survived6424,33%
Tanks destroyed2240,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2661,01
Damage dealt1.674,83
Capture points380,14
Defense points300,11
Experience722,91
WN71106,99
WN81656,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,220,000,000,00
Capture points394,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.424,22
Capture points394,33
Defense points00,00
Experience276,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt717,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt611,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories24944,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30555,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23442,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4230,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,940,000,000,00
Capture points13272,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36646,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience714,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories24944,95%
Defeats30555,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23442,24%
Tanks destroyed3810,69
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4230,76
Damage dealt1.069,94
Capture points13272,40
Defense points36646,61
Experience714,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories8829,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20970,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7023,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,650,000,000,00
Capture points4841,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories8829,53%
Defeats20970,13%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived7023,49%
Tanks destroyed1650,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2260,76
Damage dealt567,65
Capture points4841,62
Defense points2050,69
Experience335,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81272,8264840044,75%1293,77
E 25 7969,0164238949,87%1447,14
IS-381244,5074136749,05%1487,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4322,8141231956,74%1147,79
G.W. Panther7815,3552130647,39%978,29
T-34-856708,3460028950,17%1451,98
T-1091370,8571228747,74%1324,20
T34 8832,4353026742,32%723,99
T675533,9249524949,00%1281,77
FV3046439,8939823642,37%591,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81169,4063322147,06%1144,61
T-448859,6460722040,45%1004,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,7037321950,23%968,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8593,3356319342,49%866,72
M2 Light2253,4749819256,77%1278,98
T-5491286,3866618041,67%1158,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2203,2138016856,55%991,77
M46 Patton KR 8736,1359516141,61%723,69
Valentine AT4191,7326815248,68%403,34
Alecto4183,6229114944,30%313,58
T71 DA7533,9159914950,34%972,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 8783,7760614645,21%911,67
M75279,1040714548,97%922,69
T-345431,0242714247,89%1145,77
Leopard 1101600,6561213941,01%988,28
Cromwell6405,4148913851,45%694,18
BT-74191,3027413749,64%556,19
M18 Hellcat6612,8148713549,63%938,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6468,7939013447,01%644,36
105 leFH18B2 5661,8149712457,26%1476,67
O-I6668,2958211952,10%1143,50
Sturer Emil7792,8250311741,03%905,28
T2 Light Tank 2188,6938911654,31%900,98
AMX 13 909839,9261111551,30%1140,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8796,2850611552,17%922,81
Object 140101841,5071810344,66%1437,49
T698982,4061010139,60%1082,90
Grille 15102033,0568010154,46%1431,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8693,6259610042,00%679,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91306,8260310043,00%996,65
T57 Heavy101794,436759946,46%1296,74
Strv S1 81202,565129941,41%1165,67
IS-7101479,856989750,52%1026,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4319,464099654,17%861,08
T25/27865,455918844,32%1129,03
Nashorn6659,094798844,32%1018,73
Type 64 6408,185058856,82%935,75
T-505117,791898644,19%168,01
T-437509,725648555,29%761,79
Škoda T 256600,135758447,62%1134,61
O-Ni7892,106578349,40%1098,76
Marder 38T4415,434308254,88%1216,29
T1 Cunningham1126,532587742,86%600,31
IS-3A 8918,216347744,16%765,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6617,824877647,37%881,20
Hummel6525,384217243,06%612,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5340,763327045,71%653,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,263266850,00%477,31
Object 43091734,998606851,47%1630,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6734,165386353,97%1394,31
Type 5781709,347466159,02%1979,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8878,275935933,90%1370,00
Comet7546,075365839,66%654,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4304,344505850,00%1083,65
B14222,963555754,39%576,02
Covenanter5195,263105738,60%427,96
AT 25303,984555657,14%670,20
VK 28.016515,795055635,71%1526,77
T54E19973,075535639,29%612,54
O-Ho81740,608105549,09%2248,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,803415556,36%1285,32
T28 Concept 7935,586095552,73%1392,07
Grille5424,354065455,56%983,09
Hotchkiss EBR7479,224715437,04%740,65
Tetrarch 2242,613885457,41%1410,11
BDR G1 B5335,603695341,51%457,98
Maus101164,006695350,94%705,60
T216222,984145347,17%411,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8671,645405347,17%1084,10
M5 Stuart4151,482175236,54%170,58
FV215b (183) 101511,696505257,69%1077,61
M24 Chaffee5383,755155158,82%1455,97
IS-2-II81147,755885131,37%1089,20
KV-137533,945525044,00%662,92
O-I Experimental5424,814484755,32%817,57
Type 6892255,249444546,67%1906,58
ARL 446685,235154447,73%1089,57
M8A14472,233594440,91%1091,67
T-46377,351494047,50%132,44
Hirschkäfer112304,656463754,05%1591,07
T1 HMC262,251203644,44%134,36
M415377,603863548,57%501,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505452,004043554,29%1022,79
Wespe385,821243450,00%158,32
Marder II3190,502893447,06%440,28
T-1506956,717393461,76%1773,90
UDES 0381098,395433342,42%989,70
Type 4 Heavy91851,198843259,38%1725,63
Type 91 Heavy3147,451863145,16%329,16
BZ-5871352,328903148,39%1987,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4204,102583154,84%545,01
Ares 758852,035643141,94%728,01
Crusader6220,873983053,33%547,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7995,836133050,00%1410,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5333,235413060,00%1153,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5315,533743046,67%720,79
Škoda T 245303,073902948,28%709,20
Matilda4500,114962864,29%1603,15
Škoda T 177764,825722857,14%1780,42
Bishop5136,502552850,00%110,70
ARL V396702,934932846,43%1172,51
Panhard EBR 909889,646982850,00%1387,74
ST vz. 394179,302592737,04%310,03
Birch Gun4229,933162744,44%699,95
M3 Stuart3136,961912650,00%421,93
BZ-16681058,397922369,57%1216,97
LTP 3241,834052373,91%1257,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507772,234402240,91%793,82
Somua SAu 404236,453242254,55%541,68
S35 CA5537,453932236,36%1042,88
Lago4289,144052157,14%951,92
T-26291,331442147,62%272,97
StuG IV 5388,483902147,62%861,13
BZ-6891691,556512040,00%1463,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert111870,655792040,00%1109,64
AEC Armoured Car5703,685491957,89%1652,11
LT vz. 383136,941951833,33%276,78
Lorraine 39L AM3150,112051844,44%312,97
Type T-345682,505351844,44%1769,19
Cruiser Mk. III3114,171661844,44%336,46
AT 86420,614331850,00%581,35
D23146,941891764,71%528,24
T71 CMCD7655,825531741,18%1264,83
Patton the Tank 91192,597011752,94%1211,03
BT-22160,632531668,75%911,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210,942181650,00%800,03
KV-37737,065401643,75%720,85
Cruiser Mk. II2268,253661643,75%1188,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,131041643,75%139,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81137,007031650,00%1235,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007659,675451553,33%907,77
Pz.Kpfw. I281,532131546,67%175,71
M5A1 Stuart4401,433581464,29%1652,43
Type 95 Heavy4126,503001471,43%391,59
Panhard AMD 178B6364,574381450,00%843,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68606,296071457,14%1054,55
StuG III Ausf. G5724,384771353,85%1732,30
D1242,691021338,46%3,10
Type 4 Chi-To6768,545921353,85%1453,47
Leichttraktor1144,152071338,46%493,33
Renault UE 573116,622061353,85%229,05
Loyd Gun Carriage271,001581346,15%267,98
AMX 13 57 GF 7797,236591346,15%1581,46
VK 36.01 (H)61113,005621250,00%2405,62
40TP Habicha6407,582521250,00%590,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu61196,677081266,67%2008,06
Type 4 Ju-To7861,836981250,00%901,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,821611172,73%508,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,731191145,45%222,74
MT-256484,645081154,55%1488,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,001171060,00%314,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,901391030,00%173,87
T-29 3217,203151050,00%684,59
IS7396,22407933,33%250,32
T-45 2111,78240966,67%515,96
Tiger I71305,63521812,50%1358,38
Hotchkiss H352135,00265850,00%488,01
T207836,63518837,50%988,19
MS-11105,38241887,50%580,76
SU-18287,75229887,50%547,09
AMX 65 t81516,50751837,50%1777,39
43 M. Toldi III 378,00171825,00%85,04
Fantôme 91371,88746862,50%1362,40
Fiat 30001384,43268757,14%2210,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,4394728,57%12,52
Type 95 Ha-Go274,29162742,86%95,64
Type 586976,439617100,00%2059,80
T2 Medium Tank2160,00210714,29%643,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro261,86158771,43%260,76
T56 GMC3123,57182757,14%312,78
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91286,29662742,86%830,21
FCM 36294,43249757,14%339,02
Chi-Ni2138,67232633,33%475,89
VK 30.01 (H)51232,83859683,33%4248,87
Panzerjäger I2266,00473650,00%1228,57
AT-12140,67183616,67%332,96
SU-855102,80223560,00%195,46
LT vz. 35289,60142540,00%161,70
M22321,6035550,00%1774,00
VK 30.01 (P)61240,401057560,00%2487,43
T-60268,80214540,00%44,77
M15/423643,25395475,00%2443,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3979,75500475,00%4951,40
T3 HMC265,75200425,00%27,67
Renault FT AC2102,50171475,00%425,75
Object 25791859,50629425,00%1884,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81440,00649450,00%1410,75
AC 1 Sentinel 4417,006834100,00%1814,28
Renault FT19,3361333,33%2,10
Strv m/425893,337563100,00%2853,94
7TP2174,33196366,67%655,35
25TP KSUST II5234,6715730,00%311,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,00483366,67%1117,61
Pvlvv fm/422102,00152366,67%417,93
Sav m/434330,005203100,00%1058,80
T28 Prototype81104,00517333,33%990,22
M446532,67303333,33%654,13
Pawlack Tank6602,00310333,33%676,92
L-60 290,00381366,67%510,46
Kolohousenka1128,50148250,00%460,59
Strv fm/211134,50182250,00%677,35
Strv m/38287,502902100,00%383,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,50171250,00%695,40
P26/404660,00592250,00%2116,39
Renault NC-31144,501542100,00%261,00
P.43 bis6647,50496250,00%1013,97
Cruiser Mk. I1272,005962100,00%1994,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571892,501165250,00%3901,24
Black Prince II 71254,5046020,00%1245,48
KV-1SA 5798,00895250,00%2047,02
Cobra 9619,0024920,00%222,80
Renault Otsu154,002810,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3109,008610,00%120,45
Renault FT 75 BS2166,003171100,00%1068,87
4TP1144,002691100,00%767,32
Churchill I5868,005611100,00%1727,73
Panzerwagen 39 3209,0011610,00%568,22
SDP 44 Burza61112,006801100,00%2619,64
Leopard Prototyp A91712,0011971100,00%1766,16
Renault R352219,0030910,00%1006,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6194,0021510,00%155,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5355,0021210,00%494,70
Windhund 8889,004421100,00%811,02
M4-85 5752,0040710,00%1653,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3953,007661100,00%3641,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 285,0019410,00%50,62
T-50-2 62350,0018031100,00%11164,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61118,0012001100,00%1875,62
M4A1 FL 10 6658,006481100,00%973,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-01
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2018-04-16