TimTurner

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64187046217
Ø Tier8,590,009,489,30
Victories3779858,89%00,00%2860,87%13964,06%
Defeats2563139,93%00,00%1839,13%7635,02%
Draws7581,18%00,00%00,00%20,92%
Battles survived2445738,10%00,00%1736,96%9141,94%
Tanks destroyed840941,3100,00691,503901,80
Destruction ratio2,120,002,383,10
Tanks spotted747221,1600,00471,022281,05
Damage dealt2.303,390,003.648,303.873,02
Capture points312840,4900,00340,74340,16
Defense points294160,4600,0070,15850,39
Experience865,330,001.175,651.280,01
WN71745,120,002036,162331,08
WN82761,190,003921,254734,53
Total
Battles64187
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3779858,89%
Defeats2563139,93%
Draws7581,18%
Battles survived2445738,10%
Tanks destroyed840941,31
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted747221,16
Damage dealt2.303,39
Capture points312840,49
Defense points294160,46
Experience865,33
WN71745,12
WN82761,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,48
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1839,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed691,50
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted471,02
Damage dealt3.648,30
Capture points340,74
Defense points70,15
Experience1.175,65
WN72036,16
WN83921,25
Past 30 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,30
Victories13964,06%
Defeats7635,02%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived9141,94%
Tanks destroyed3901,80
Destruction ratio3,10
Tanks spotted2281,05
Damage dealt3.873,02
Capture points340,16
Defense points850,39
Experience1.280,01
WN72331,08
WN84734,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories11557,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8341,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9245,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.440,240,000,000,00
Capture points960,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience948,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories11557,21%
Defeats8341,29%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived9245,77%
Tanks destroyed1880,94
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1450,72
Damage dealt2.440,24
Capture points960,48
Defense points770,38
Experience948,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience709,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.429,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt367,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,370,000,000,00
Capture points671,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience381,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2234,92%
Tanks destroyed380,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted671,06
Damage dealt823,37
Capture points671,06
Defense points160,25
Experience381,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,450,000,000,00
Capture points170,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2954,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed350,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted541,02
Damage dealt1.540,45
Capture points170,32
Defense points551,04
Experience586,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience211,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt1.559,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,17
Experience211,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (465)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81674,40737166356,22%2312,88
SU-130PM 82359,48979134257,82%3226,23
FCM 50 t 81576,71766134053,43%2361,00
Löwe 81044,14491120947,81%1144,39
IS-7102611,06775106958,19%2572,63
Object 268 Version 4103320,351071103071,26%3346,27
BZ-176 82977,18141092971,15%3983,25
Manticore101880,60110791068,79%3014,62
T110E3102840,5669787457,89%2477,41
Object 261101865,3275484053,21%1786,23
Škoda T 56 82952,98136782668,16%3942,87
T92 HMC101787,1563879754,58%1648,51
Grille 15103359,2290175865,44%3073,70
FV4005 Stage II102655,0380174760,37%2531,03
Jagdpanzer E 100103239,5590973263,11%2771,55
IS-381261,5251372850,82%1486,85
T-1091459,9756266546,32%1388,55
T57 Heavy102502,9866166353,09%2277,71
Object 70492854,8290760060,83%2903,54
Object 268102956,0668654957,01%2554,35
T54E191425,4448154344,75%1289,49
ELC EVEN 90 8867,65111253265,79%2251,28
ISU-15281564,5855552851,52%1741,70
Type 5 Heavy103493,05102751261,13%3182,52
Object 703 Version II 82558,88133450570,50%3991,38
SU-122-44 71326,7363049757,95%2228,89
114 SP2 103815,2597949064,49%3343,16
M53/M5591490,6953848853,89%1684,19
Object 279 early 103678,62119747267,58%3139,57
Object 430 Version II92042,0472743458,76%2672,00
T110E5103030,3287843256,94%2951,66
Vz. 55103609,97110942662,21%3554,50
DBV-152 104520,99115242574,59%3872,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103763,79113942562,12%3280,92
T71 DA7628,1244941242,48%1134,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82572,78133640969,19%4109,39
Leopard 1103578,3999740360,30%3547,98
T110E4103339,9489340060,25%3131,73
Kranvagn103205,3494439758,69%3134,34
T3092840,86102138365,01%3152,25
T6981076,1345338146,19%1347,23
IS-3-II93207,53125237266,13%4348,97
Super Conqueror103590,19103937063,51%3743,89
60TP Lewandowskiego103602,74101636866,58%3503,04
Ho-Ri 3103953,62104636570,14%3367,02
M40/M4381060,6546035949,03%1192,97
AMX 50 12091809,9661435349,29%1873,66
T9591958,8671134560,00%1868,70
Object 260 103309,84106434365,60%3202,58
Object 430U103122,2197034156,01%3468,14
E 100103341,32101233764,09%3298,34
Object 277103132,5097233765,28%3371,74
Emil II92436,8480533354,05%2919,56
Panhard EBR 105101605,9283333355,86%2269,72
ST-I92034,7473232851,52%2178,95
AMX 50 10081684,2667932753,21%2192,90
WZ-111 model 5A103372,64104332262,73%3720,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93238,56103431762,78%3486,97
WZ-1328678,6046730842,86%1039,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,8736829853,69%1262,51
WZ-1317382,0335829344,03%571,24
FV230 Canopener103856,03116729061,03%3779,15
T2881395,3655628252,84%1611,62
AMX M4 mle. 54104043,20116628265,25%4432,26
SU-122-5492019,6480627655,80%2226,46
IS7564,0833426847,76%596,54
Taschenratte115019,84151626875,00%4374,58
KV-856450,9428626643,98%543,81
M10391696,4358025646,88%1741,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591437,9566625152,99%1503,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102555,8795724955,42%2627,34
BZT-70 104382,41121824865,32%4106,28
AMX 50 B102770,7780824455,74%2670,96
E 7593055,14115524465,57%3904,14
121102435,5672924348,56%2252,28
T-62A102748,9969324253,31%3033,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82973,29118524264,46%4124,25
Caernarvon Action X 82019,27110124161,41%3184,88
STB-1103210,56104223863,03%3484,17
Type 71103785,56117222962,88%4058,54
E 25 71974,52124122771,37%3806,29
Gryphon 104131,12121622665,04%4239,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103547,76110022568,44%3448,40
T1 Cunningham1142,5024622451,79%822,95
M127894,4541622151,13%1181,81
Strv 103B103440,8096921668,98%3191,02
SU-100Y 61104,3465021656,48%2192,56
Tortoise93499,56124921268,87%3945,23
Object 41681297,1065721159,24%2000,60
T-5491792,0364020946,89%2129,94
TS-5 82302,51106620767,15%3180,24
T-54 ltwt.91412,0982720656,31%2580,49
WZ-111 model 1-492438,68103120563,90%2852,81
IS-4102353,3366719754,31%2064,24
A-447986,0651019646,94%1658,99
WZ-113G FT103993,80108219563,59%3613,63
Object 263103361,6793319158,64%3237,68
T-34-85M 61293,1068919157,07%2588,04
M48A5 Patton103168,7595218755,08%3256,44
Conqueror92573,34103718654,84%3182,29
T-100 LT101689,8390418560,00%2568,34
Concept 1B 93491,39141918479,89%4063,05
Crusader6115,4216418042,78%86,01
Type 64 61416,41104217961,45%5238,32
KV-15380,5629217149,12%633,37
FV4025 Contriver114824,77139717174,27%4274,28
LTTB81033,9685816556,36%2435,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82867,96140416467,07%5029,75
Strv 103-092645,3491316360,12%2994,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507829,9742916250,62%1011,14
KR-1114473,54135916270,99%4264,65
ST-II103156,3598516158,39%3008,64
TVP T 50/51102766,4390115955,35%2759,22
T3281622,2863615961,01%2200,38
Type T-345327,6530815848,10%805,00
GSOR 1008 82351,59101915857,59%3144,68
SU-1006739,0341815755,41%1360,38
AMX 13 105102027,26100415564,52%3195,04
Type 4 Heavy92454,8495715457,14%2864,41
VK 16.02 Leopard51136,5193715373,20%5513,45
Char Futur 4 93088,86125915268,42%3760,07
Object 752 93519,77127415161,59%3946,67
T 55A 92977,06114515066,00%3858,96
Object 430102460,8777514956,38%2484,93
Cruiser Mk. III3230,3829414655,48%1161,64
Leo71333,9968414451,39%2667,91
Object 452K 103800,68116314465,97%3864,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181171,6174314252,11%1244,23
AMX M4 mle. 457973,9462014146,10%1229,49
Centurion Action X103676,60111614165,96%4055,90
Object 780 103589,30105414161,70%3153,30
UDES 15/16103923,22118213964,03%4322,87
AMX 50 Foch B103433,01103013862,32%3286,05
Chrysler K GF 82305,09118413865,94%3439,77
XM57 82754,59118213757,66%3316,02
FV226 Contradictious 82731,85132613669,12%3726,22
SU-1527965,0155413452,24%1339,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82112,44107413154,20%3375,37
Somua SM 82618,61130813167,18%3825,83
Cromwell6172,9121212939,53%53,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82656,11116712862,50%3742,39
DZT-159 93320,15133812871,88%4366,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92909,82101012762,20%3492,57
Ares 90 C114290,28131912767,72%4164,98
Gorilla114558,80118412763,78%3626,19
Chi-To SP72650,46144112674,60%5064,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,6222412642,06%375,74
Maus103081,47113312373,17%3028,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 82453,88108412355,28%3208,46
Caernarvon82063,65110212161,98%3011,38
O-Ho81646,5595612160,33%2299,93
HWK 30 81571,6390212160,33%3628,25
Fauteur114463,98127511962,18%4159,81
T2971408,7261011855,08%2075,32
Concept No. 5103803,07104611758,97%3658,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 104389,38131511668,97%4249,43
BZ-75103950,97113611562,61%3880,30
FV217 Badger103468,90107611563,48%3355,45
IS-6 B 82513,38122211567,83%4239,75
Black Prince71247,7361911353,98%1864,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83052,00124611375,22%3933,54
Emil I82034,96103511153,15%2951,89
T-1506729,6740511151,35%1211,96
T-50-2 6864,6168911154,05%3161,00
M446541,2833111052,73%935,43
M10 RBFM 51210,9792611063,64%3243,81
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114898,60139910966,06%4282,07
Strv S1 82744,08114310968,81%3858,44
59-166175,0930710852,78%333,31
SU-100M171195,5051010550,48%1962,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 93452,06119010560,95%3559,87
Type 63 82608,11129810563,81%4043,11
SU-855260,1119110443,27%385,14
Strv 7461132,2559010457,69%2587,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103034,7787210456,73%2642,32
STK-2114435,78126110365,05%4106,16
AMX 50 Foch93281,64124810369,90%3730,29
UDES 0381905,1294510054,00%2745,94
Covenanter569,441449948,48%82,59
Tiger (P)71528,398399961,62%2500,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6732,734399851,02%1143,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101348,536629748,45%1148,06
KV-371185,687099658,33%1712,67
A-436602,813999551,58%1236,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82581,6012289562,11%3966,48
IS-3A 82748,6313049563,16%4386,45
53TP Markowskiego82059,3710459456,38%2915,60
Object 705A102929,419119455,32%2641,18
Hirschkäfer113744,549659459,57%2971,29
Vz. 68 Squall 81247,2111189470,21%2903,66
AE Phase I 93029,2112009477,66%4121,81
WZ-12091729,167089350,54%1913,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102177,9510239358,06%3517,14
VK 100.01 (P)81967,459299260,87%2755,85
WZ-120-1G FT 82220,0110509264,13%3284,75
Ares 90103466,3510699158,24%3453,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71152,407899062,22%2141,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,991619045,56%93,07
T-284109,891498951,69%170,23
M415450,883008948,31%661,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101989,525908943,82%1749,23
Object 432U114048,0612138964,04%3967,07
K-91103500,9411678873,86%3803,59
Object 140102938,1110248762,07%3090,80
M-V-Y103655,2511478762,07%3705,55
Executor114152,9111178756,32%3448,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,797388560,00%2080,63
M5A1 Stuart4169,452208451,19%433,99
PTZ-78114240,5411278357,83%3088,37
Churchill VII6772,184078250,00%1400,45
Charioteer81998,748048259,76%3016,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII104070,5211548269,51%4241,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer112631,5912638080,00%3760,17
M46 Patton92309,7610347862,82%2706,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474329,292307851,28%1185,55
11081427,308637757,14%1772,77
SU-10181713,428247750,65%2317,58
FV4004 Conway92440,978657754,55%2755,33
T803114474,4713587771,43%4448,24
KV-261746,7910067665,79%4052,48
BZ-79114518,1111437552,00%3420,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 93318,1910997566,67%3992,27
Tiger II82523,7211297456,76%3855,92
Turtle Mk. I 82706,2213177463,51%3685,70
Hotchkiss EBR71039,977907161,97%2751,85
Strv m/425601,914357061,43%2000,88
WZ-132-1101842,9710367058,57%2727,32
M4A1 Sherman5570,994066758,21%1716,72
AMX 67 Imbattable114433,5212326770,15%3786,38
Lion 103389,0811006669,70%3932,57
Jagdtiger92938,719816552,31%3045,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505231,091966442,19%262,65
Leopard Prototyp A93025,4410136453,13%3583,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5583560,3815816365,08%5170,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert113706,3311246371,43%3770,11
Black Rock 114490,7913166363,49%4037,86
Object 777 Version II 93241,2714306277,42%4218,60
Rinoceronte103156,239296150,82%2991,25
M5 Stuart491,972176152,46%116,19
M26 Pershing81754,239366152,46%2588,42
Vz. 63P114161,2012366165,57%3600,05
Škoda T 5092293,889065952,54%2405,31
AMX AC mle. 4881825,758115945,76%2159,09
E 50 Ausf. M103346,519985957,63%3743,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2316,344295855,17%1713,12
40TP Habicha6792,405885843,10%1575,90
M75185,792245855,17%544,85
212A91413,527785860,34%1353,02
LTG71142,269755868,97%3416,12
SU-54140,981595749,12%184,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681172,147685752,63%2543,95
M374266,682215655,36%883,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82299,509515664,29%2818,06
XM69 Hacker114585,1312915666,07%4031,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81210,728645461,11%2882,21
121B 103191,859465450,00%3100,82
M60 103002,629835263,46%2879,01
Mäuschen92430,379545257,69%2458,11
BDR G1 B5553,754305152,94%1063,65
Object 26392043,768235168,63%2410,29
ISU-152K 82571,0810705168,63%3144,42
TNH T Vz. 5192767,4610885050,00%3505,44
O-Ni71436,4110424971,43%2326,35
VK 30.01 (P)61201,127744955,10%2447,33
T-505269,983934942,86%846,20
Object 70592497,9410694967,35%2732,41
Tiger-Maus 92978,8210844955,10%2854,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,692004854,17%476,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482344,3812244868,75%3707,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6692634,2210994667,39%3327,19
M4A1 FL 10 61333,288954658,70%2522,96
T-345498,003754553,33%1533,77
B14188,782334544,44%336,14
FV20781201,446864546,67%1400,34
Panhard EBR 9091228,808074548,89%2071,86
Kunze Panzer 93071,0712484562,22%4360,66
T-46390,231094327,91%109,10
Strv 107-12113477,709954362,79%2461,49
Cruiser Mk. IV476,881344341,86%17,80
S35 CA5761,534244358,14%1919,49
IS-2-II81977,4210114358,14%2820,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192833,4010844252,38%3127,46
T-832 82619,0713014273,81%3640,16
T26E5 Patriot 82210,5011924254,76%3631,31
Type 586846,026664151,22%1757,37
NC 70 Błyskawica103137,259194057,50%2888,07
45TP Habicha71671,6210173966,67%2831,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,26793850,00%78,28
Tiger I72534,0813453863,16%4885,44
Ho-Ri 282257,3010713759,46%3473,20
Ferdinand82095,198073735,14%2403,20
MT-256715,897193751,35%2694,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,221103644,44%34,28
T28 Prototype82060,479043663,89%2744,67
Archer5569,514423537,14%1237,41
Challenger71879,669663562,86%3230,70
Lago4499,824063458,82%2104,14
T2071471,599373458,82%2557,45
Marder II3128,001093432,35%139,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101339,009643464,71%1764,14
M10 Wolverine5477,943523452,94%983,36
M47 Iron Arnie 82179,7911753461,76%3295,76
Toro 92499,1210903461,76%2921,29
IS-271398,399743381,82%2324,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92440,339793348,48%3415,08
T3 HMC2167,792093342,42%622,95
TS-60 93181,9712463381,82%3909,35
Coccodrillo 103957,6310873250,00%3261,81
G.W. E 100101694,556613148,39%1368,67
Churchill III 51495,5516203161,29%4414,63
UDES 14 Alt 582077,4711043063,33%3480,09
SFAC 105 82683,2710583056,67%3131,14
STA-181496,908932962,07%2539,58
T25/271252,218982975,86%2173,08
Panhard AMD 178B6761,285812958,62%3092,01
Chimera 82067,6210362968,97%2453,06
Projet Louis 91852,6212392972,41%3573,01
Super Hellcat 71206,008222972,41%2036,12
ARL 446625,504522828,57%984,43
Lorraine 39L AM3175,181582853,57%471,08
Matilda4454,703362751,85%1290,02
Valentine3521,635482766,67%2538,82
O-I61168,418542762,96%2423,27
AMX ELC bis5350,566102762,96%1470,49
M-IV-Y 81960,309822755,56%2567,69
M2 Light278,851592642,31%80,85
Churchill I5753,084852653,85%1959,62
TNH 105/100082172,2711992665,38%3863,09
Ikv 1035852,087612665,38%3179,18
LT-432 8980,319722673,08%2284,95
M3 Stuart357,201902544,00%43,06
D23162,841722548,00%487,10
Sturmpanzer II4160,921702548,00%339,62
AMX 13 7571279,449642564,00%3463,82
SU-263143,401482552,00%274,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,791032445,83%56,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61304,839272462,50%3511,46
BT-7 artillery 3166,582522458,33%597,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871598,439552356,52%2681,55
113102427,008072343,48%2026,25
Panther II82028,7411032378,26%3863,10
Ashigaru 102901,8310682373,91%2811,65
Ho-Ri 193561,4112292268,18%4111,08
Somua SAu 404118,641212236,36%42,15
AMBT 81760,098662250,00%2139,74
Leichttraktor171,101142142,86%101,83
Sav m/434447,144672161,90%1441,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71947,3811512161,90%3841,78
Panther71710,9511592080,00%3578,54
T1 HMC2110,80912030,00%368,39
T-103 82032,859612060,00%2889,79
Renault FT125,42921952,63%107,89
Ho-Ri Shugo113560,898781942,11%2522,66
T28 Concept 71111,474641947,37%1580,07
Renault NC-31138,28861850,00%85,14
P.43 bis61076,067471855,56%2251,34
Object 252U 82722,4413601877,78%4204,30
Škoda T 256841,297231764,71%1979,63
T56 GMC348,82821723,53%1,47
SU-122V 93599,7112461770,59%4281,88
Cobra 92675,479871764,71%3450,38
AMX 13 57 GF 71360,3512631764,71%3852,47
Stinger 103362,5310601764,71%2799,05
T14 5156,882251650,00%124,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,38601625,00%0,00
T-4481771,198931656,25%3207,42
WZ-111-1G FT81815,1310831681,25%2671,99
E 5093196,7511701662,50%3981,81
Sturer Emil71767,889011656,25%3158,95
M18 Hellcat61139,886601643,75%1997,43
Achilles61075,136891662,50%2562,62
Type 1 Chi-He4178,602241560,00%500,00
Panzerjäger I285,931091546,67%114,76
SU-182127,801321540,00%540,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93587,0713501566,67%4363,04
AMX 12 t6988,877221540,00%3398,52
WZ-111G FT93556,7313651586,67%3813,02
AltProto AMX 30 81826,2010251546,67%2275,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,361641478,57%358,47
Excalibur 61025,076541464,29%1716,50
VK 36.01 (H)62090,8513441361,54%4679,91
AMX 13 9091265,7710601376,92%2489,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61150,088101353,85%1824,62
Valentine II 4573,467101361,54%2314,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2898,5411951384,62%3725,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3151,002091266,67%534,83
SDP 58 Kilana82096,839161258,33%2548,13
Renault FT AC298,001281258,33%278,91
VK 30.02 (M)61089,338481266,67%2436,56
SU-122A5297,582661233,33%423,04
IS-M81224,427271258,33%1590,59
K-91-PT 93318,3314111283,33%5126,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102923,919031154,55%2538,32
Pz.Kpfw. I259,271791154,55%153,82
AMX 65 t81983,1810371163,64%2782,94
Char Mle. 75 91919,2711761181,82%4282,54
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82323,0010131060,00%2543,49
Obsidian 82445,1014841080,00%4439,51
M3 Lee4394,78270966,67%1470,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,33257955,56%572,47
MS-1117,1173944,44%29,47
SU-86917,56683966,67%1425,16
O-I Experimental5582,44418966,67%1229,99
Renault UE 57395,5694933,33%35,46
Nashorn61354,56801955,56%3250,40
SU-2-122 51223,89887966,67%3097,33
KV-1SA 51196,671071966,67%3466,08
Hotchkiss H35271,25119837,50%65,07
T-262116,13107825,00%349,40
CS-63103158,881233887,50%3176,89
T2 Medium Tank2123,13209862,50%614,19
AMX 383119,13171850,00%240,09
XM66F 82412,001069850,00%3203,76
Škoda T 2451097,29919771,43%4288,81
IS-2 shielded 71420,57923785,71%2147,70
CS-52 LIS 81837,29866757,14%2365,08
AT 15A 71723,861231785,71%3309,68
StuG IV 5516,71332714,29%1124,61
112 81743,57733757,14%2913,17
Marder 38T4134,5081633,33%64,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6947,17553633,33%2675,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81906,67842666,67%2156,75
Chi-Ni2237,80152520,00%992,46
LT vz. 383433,40408520,00%1962,51
ST vz. 394477,806345100,00%1899,14
D1282,20156560,00%287,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,8098520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,20189540,00%179,25
T78 61229,80702540,00%1845,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,75105425,00%282,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071245,75912475,00%2649,05
T-29 3191,50268450,00%566,18
T2 Light Tank 2306,75574450,00%1538,06
P.4351091,00851366,67%4107,50
UDES 1692112,00996333,33%1864,44
T-116 3307,33463366,67%1679,61
TBT 92615,3313303100,00%2574,25
Hurricane 103874,001046366,67%3854,89
Cromwell B 61349,33943333,33%2898,91
Dicker Max 6868,67717366,67%1767,27
Nergal 81612,3310803100,00%1774,67
SU-100I 51017,67653366,67%1700,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,50146250,00%799,16
50TP prototyp 82168,501066250,00%3329,16
P26/4041064,50658250,00%2854,99
M7 Priest3160,00197250,00%322,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 82414,0017582100,00%4777,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6542,006322100,00%1339,92
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4554,50684250,00%1097,94
T7 Combat Car 256,506720,00%8,11
Stridsyxa 81388,001016250,00%1491,42
GSOR 1010 FB 82982,001169250,00%4975,36
M2 Medium Tank3449,004781100,00%2197,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,004810,00%0,00
TS-54 8872,009481100,00%811,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4745,0038310,00%3368,23
T-45 2242,0014510,00%873,04
L-60 2142,0024410,00%570,98
MTLS-1G14 3554,007461100,00%2885,33
LTP 3114,002791100,00%536,49
Char de transition 61801,0045910,00%4491,90
FCM 2C 3721,008151100,00%2743,75
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82484,0086310,00%2575,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81823,0010641100,00%1935,54
43 M. Toldi III 388,008810,00%128,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-10
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2014-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-30