ThroatRipper

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3735409134
Ø Tier8,010,008,679,10
Victories1809248,43%00,00%333,33%5339,55%
Defeats1872950,14%00,00%666,67%8160,45%
Draws5331,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived883023,64%00,00%111,11%2518,66%
Tanks destroyed283530,7600,0000,00900,67
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,83
Tanks spotted481511,2900,0080,891421,06
Damage dealt1.083,400,001.017,671.329,40
Capture points204830,5500,0000,00310,23
Defense points281760,7500,0000,00160,12
Experience664,970,00571,22701,43
WN71026,450,00281,24747,25
WN81247,190,00798,651073,23
Total
Battles37354
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1809248,43%
Defeats1872950,14%
Draws5331,43%
Battles survived883023,64%
Tanks destroyed283530,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted481511,29
Damage dealt1.083,40
Capture points204830,55
Defense points281760,75
Experience664,97
WN71026,45
WN81247,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,67
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.017,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,22
WN7281,24
WN8798,65
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,10
Victories5339,55%
Defeats8160,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2518,66%
Tanks destroyed900,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1421,06
Damage dealt1.329,40
Capture points310,23
Defense points160,12
Experience701,43
WN7747,25
WN81073,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654000
Victories29545,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33150,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21032,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3880,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,540,000,000,00
Capture points8651,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9371,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience598,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles654
Victories29545,11%
Defeats33150,61%
Draws284,28%
Battles survived21032,11%
Tanks destroyed3880,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6090,93
Damage dealt1.459,54
Capture points8651,32
Defense points9371,43
Experience598,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3456,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,200,000,000,00
Capture points1202,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience601,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2643,33%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed380,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1111,85
Damage dealt1.030,20
Capture points1202,00
Defense points771,28
Experience601,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3364,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience287,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1835,29%
Defeats3364,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%
Tanks destroyed270,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted390,76
Damage dealt398,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience287,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories26337,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43561,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16723,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7751,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,360,000,000,00
Capture points5110,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5620,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories26337,36%
Defeats43561,79%
Draws60,85%
Battles survived16723,72%
Tanks destroyed4370,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7751,10
Damage dealt774,36
Capture points5110,73
Defense points5620,80
Experience455,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories30053,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23842,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19735,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6731,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,360,000,000,00
Capture points7291,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15652,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience647,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories30053,96%
Defeats23842,81%
Draws183,24%
Battles survived19735,43%
Tanks destroyed3590,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6731,21
Damage dealt913,36
Capture points7291,31
Defense points15652,81
Experience647,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562000
Victories24443,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31355,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17831,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5180,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,690,000,000,00
Capture points7761,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9951,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles562
Victories24443,42%
Defeats31355,69%
Draws50,89%
Battles survived17831,67%
Tanks destroyed3160,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5180,92
Damage dealt1.065,69
Capture points7761,38
Defense points9951,77
Experience572,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.670,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81101,26788204149,09%1530,57
IS-7101601,30706136748,87%1292,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101424,19653123445,14%1098,58
T110E5101625,75679101646,36%1262,42
LT-432 8577,1367091147,64%954,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81168,4776884949,71%1340,83
AMX 50 B101714,5065977946,21%1319,87
Object 140101257,9563473843,09%862,41
KV-856780,0957569848,42%1428,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8680,5165764249,53%1281,82
T34 81172,2666260246,68%1373,58
Löwe 8992,8765555048,73%1151,13
T-62A101371,6869554545,87%1084,76
IS-381212,8669351648,26%1444,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8945,1671449652,62%1209,75
T57 Heavy101889,3867945544,18%1380,06
T26E5 Patriot 81122,1880141447,83%1392,67
Tiger I7608,8751639448,22%671,69
T-34-3 81117,3975036650,55%1312,72
CS-52 LIS 81151,9773635947,35%1309,23
E 25 7910,2463733249,70%1327,88
Object 252U 81318,0080033150,45%1494,94
Manticore10871,5468430248,34%885,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102086,5566329639,19%1685,81
Object 274a 81094,5580028652,45%1382,84
T 54D 91403,9875528546,67%1261,19
IS-6 81164,4467026746,82%1312,37
AMX 50 10081221,2566625248,41%1395,73
AAT60 81270,4874725249,21%1402,34
Lansen C 81241,7783224355,14%1560,35
KV-15362,3040623748,52%630,10
VK 36.01 (H)6557,9250522748,90%888,00
AltProto AMX 30 81097,8576022548,00%1265,15
SU-122-44 71051,3662022550,22%1519,31
Object 268101993,9670622449,55%1475,84
AMX 13 909706,0764322350,22%942,37
Kirovets-1 81129,5578521947,49%1208,20
T-1506472,0249621548,84%654,85
Panther7594,6449521047,62%853,00
Tiger II81012,3364220852,40%1196,48
T-448877,6266020549,27%1162,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,0342520251,49%897,94
IS-4101635,5477420151,74%1289,27
M10391504,6974319351,30%1573,93
KV-5 81356,3384918852,13%1776,46
T-1091347,4574618556,22%1381,69
KV-481075,5666118448,91%1217,87
Bisonte C45 81357,2786218351,91%1492,26
112 81223,6580717249,42%1532,04
AMX 50 12091428,7466517044,12%1291,26
VK 30.01 (P)6364,4042617047,06%465,22
AMX 50 Foch91406,3569216750,90%1137,00
T-54 ltwt.9610,5858516342,33%666,10
MS-11211,7838616253,70%1367,61
T-54 first prototype 8870,0370516146,58%1052,62
Object 277101388,0170415749,04%978,26
E 100101787,2267715543,23%1299,15
Tiger (P)7974,2374715563,87%1510,99
M3 Lee493,9917415250,66%158,60
T2971031,7370815054,00%1442,02
IS7853,6963014446,53%1148,48
Panther II8825,2964114456,25%1080,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81146,2361214338,46%1077,57
Stridsyxa 81345,7385914157,45%1349,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,4158114051,43%1701,01
Caernarvon81111,0172713948,20%1296,56
T-437491,0749313842,75%582,81
M48A5 Patton101256,0964713843,48%789,28
M54 Renegade 81458,9390313858,70%1748,19
T6981112,1163213741,61%1298,81
T54E191397,5968813044,62%1236,71
Maus101562,1982812951,94%1112,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101560,1364212339,02%900,65
KV-37640,8556212347,15%714,02
T-832 81310,2881112347,97%1304,19
ELC EVEN 90 8604,2066912346,34%1074,39
11081146,7364512141,32%1253,02
MT-256280,6349012049,17%706,68
ISU-15281625,8666711839,83%1759,25
E 7591808,9285411855,93%1988,41
Lorraine 40 t 81173,4067511544,35%1326,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 81066,0573911548,70%1467,14
Conqueror91305,3372611450,00%1113,89
Type 63 81251,5184711157,66%1509,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81058,5889811162,16%1486,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007674,9563910953,21%1112,22
T207797,5463610849,07%1250,93
T3091227,4566810848,15%961,55
M26 Pershing8932,0864610848,15%1241,92
ARL 446719,9656210749,53%1321,96
IS-271090,3573010750,47%1487,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81798,0673410641,51%2212,14
Škoda T 56 81333,6979710653,77%1271,73
WZ-111 model 1-491451,0379210557,14%1400,16
T-44-100 81182,1377810455,77%1445,08
T-34-17838,4959510140,59%1195,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,7817610144,55%51,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81164,4879510146,53%1435,36
Object 4168969,0169310055,00%1316,35
Super Conqueror101211,976269942,42%668,14
T-5491221,027019845,92%1292,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81279,368829860,20%1525,70
T3281095,736409646,88%1176,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8895,595889435,11%711,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81012,717659353,76%1399,52
Panther/M10 7772,176449255,43%1180,69
WZ-1317659,756109146,15%1488,64
GSOR 1008 81337,047709053,33%1399,56
Leo7822,087088956,18%1435,14
IS-2 71059,587338951,69%1383,63
50TP prototyp 81356,188438856,82%1553,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,862448852,27%173,95
Somua SM 81415,257688839,77%1426,99
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7610,026218548,24%1256,89
T28 Prototype81644,988108457,14%2080,38
T-34-281024,007238354,22%1561,22
STB-1101194,646588342,17%722,19
Leopard Prototyp A91209,946308344,58%967,36
Char Futur 4 91611,138048353,01%1466,98
AMX 13 10510925,785968240,24%814,85
122 TM 81111,847278253,66%1224,82
Char Murat 91252,887198052,50%1040,86
FCM 50 t 81106,946858043,75%1263,64
Škoda T 40 6541,775007842,31%867,29
SU-85B4236,383297757,14%532,91
Object 70491935,387577650,00%1757,62
Indien-Panzer8794,125517642,11%816,00
Object 430U101526,177747550,67%1239,31
BDR G1 B5466,224277443,24%825,15
Cromwell6680,366387349,32%1494,28
AMX M4 mle. 457928,966237248,61%1371,51
FV1066 Senlac 8604,847626855,88%1165,64
T1 Heavy5224,212836646,97%250,79
Kunze Panzer 91392,527126643,94%1233,55
Rambo 91351,988596656,06%1281,77
Vz. 55101468,297596555,38%1042,35
Jagdpanther7975,746476553,85%1423,66
M4A1 Sherman5478,174546445,31%1220,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,485096453,13%1082,69
LTTB8525,986796454,69%969,96
IS-3A 81408,838856352,38%1536,61
Comet7686,856596253,23%1128,48
AMX AC mle. 4881136,615916246,77%1211,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81202,157046245,16%1407,66
T-100 LT10797,756726149,18%793,70
Object 43091181,167066142,62%944,58
T1 Cunningham1115,613075947,46%590,17
AMX 13 757401,086055954,24%746,17
Škoda T 256504,915295848,28%950,10
Jagdpanzer IV6712,725895749,12%1388,37
KV-137517,326065754,39%826,56
Cromwell B 6646,096065644,64%1103,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,821505538,18%85,84
T376594,646305349,06%1697,92
Type 64 6332,094625339,62%539,36
TVP VTU Koncept8807,696715250,00%1004,49
T3 HMC2202,293015251,92%949,03
S-517674,354515145,10%739,34
A-436616,665915054,00%1286,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,146115042,00%1043,96
Object 777 Version II 91979,869615058,00%2075,58
M415270,293044951,02%305,29
WZ-111 model 5A101393,736684938,78%862,70
VK 28.016412,165314940,82%1152,35
Strv 746666,736244847,92%1312,83
Emil I81257,528614862,50%1619,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,087404850,00%1806,03
T-28446,021504738,30%0,00
T-463144,942024744,68%436,18
ARL V396788,875194652,17%1821,28
Pz.Kpfw. II252,401324540,00%0,00
Leopard 1101394,255944434,09%836,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91513,817704351,16%1386,60
AMX 13 57 7547,496944346,51%854,09
T-345548,605354252,38%1714,42
Škoda T 5091248,557674261,90%1187,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5146,002764245,24%170,03
T9591511,987974247,62%1206,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4537,646594257,14%1725,04
Matilda4544,025524151,22%1914,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,054544141,46%800,17
M2 Medium Tank363,051184040,00%3,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,264783948,72%895,31
Object 703 Version II 81373,038053943,59%1263,03
Dicker Max 6699,445133948,72%1352,72
Škoda T 245420,504343836,84%1127,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,611233842,11%13,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91092,956313844,74%978,03
E 5091045,767623860,53%988,18
TS-54 81328,628833748,65%1436,56
M46 Patton91092,086313638,89%799,34
M46 Patton KR 8878,317013540,00%966,62
Chrysler K GF 81076,097173545,71%1133,52
Type T-345491,655093452,94%1528,22
SU-1018669,065333444,12%547,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9968,655233441,18%533,26
56TP 81255,918023458,82%1457,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6603,354493435,29%1003,79
FV226 Contradictious 81412,387343438,24%1089,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,034323342,42%984,14
P.43 ter7711,365343333,33%860,04
Rinoceronte101627,586893336,36%1076,42
Leichttraktor1176,973323345,45%878,41
M374121,121223342,42%183,73
T71 DA7462,275263351,52%826,67
Object 752 91512,767723345,45%1054,33
Tiger 131 6682,526183345,45%1012,41
FV229 Contender91052,887023246,88%815,34
FV4202 8906,887273246,88%1085,47
T1 HMC2100,711263158,06%518,91
Obsidian 81295,398133145,16%1631,72
EMIL 1951 81117,587673148,39%1085,37
SU-100Y 6924,816533158,06%1971,90
BT-2261,101553060,00%199,80
SU-1006672,004503033,33%1083,58
SU-100M17939,075623043,33%1399,78
T110E4102058,977943050,00%1404,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91560,677563043,33%1217,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81241,838312962,07%1697,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81376,247812948,28%1499,24
STG Guard 8911,216602955,17%1054,35
SU-855313,823462850,00%564,50
25TP KSUST II5318,823882853,57%623,17
VK 30.01 (H)5849,717882867,86%3195,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691296,797222846,43%1227,36
T110E3101208,507692860,71%788,71
Predatore 91288,366532835,71%766,92
LHMTV8652,367502853,57%1121,29
SU-1527721,155482762,96%1136,61
AT 1581295,708702766,67%1584,97
59-Patton 81069,268762759,26%1555,51
M66775,625402642,31%1030,77
StuG III Ausf. G5415,233592650,00%945,28
AMBT 81308,127782653,85%1444,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81110,926272642,31%1173,76
Type 62 7425,605542536,00%637,60
Churchill I5545,085152548,00%1282,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,401702560,00%278,73
FV4005 Stage II101270,606562556,00%981,02
WZ-132-1101335,636622433,33%2210,59
AMX AC mle. 4671044,585712454,17%1373,67
AMX 65 t81046,087062450,00%1192,61
Patton the Tank 91166,587052450,00%1104,28
Prototipo 6 81637,009972470,83%1738,65
M56 Scorpion 7724,505492445,83%884,50
SU-76M4109,301912343,48%71,64
M18 Hellcat6769,745372352,17%1514,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 81402,268122347,83%1698,29
Type 1 Chi-He4409,915752286,36%1578,24
53TP Markowskiego81178,007502250,00%1361,10
ISU-152K 81108,686332245,45%1126,16
Versuchspanzer 5791603,557392236,36%2003,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91066,006192231,82%697,91
AMX 12 t6363,575482161,90%942,78
BZ-75101418,866482133,33%1705,58
M8A14181,382962147,62%286,34
WZ-111 model 6 81266,817762147,62%1284,51
Strv 103-091189,957802060,00%942,15
Type 586597,454962045,00%1088,87
Matilda IV 5580,956242045,00%1587,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81385,757742045,00%1668,35
Emil II91416,798011957,89%1300,70
Ikv 1035491,164661957,89%1202,48
T-505147,893411936,84%231,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191744,269171957,89%1573,39
M-III-Y8941,116871931,58%921,61
M-IV-Y 81054,537231957,89%1065,47
TT-130M 91060,847461952,63%902,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6566,394181833,33%805,12
FV38059921,226181855,56%780,55
Škoda T 27 81202,837931861,11%1486,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81657,507861850,00%1626,74
VK 75.01 (K) 81123,227861855,56%1195,68
Object 168 German 8958,006761855,56%1064,35
ST vz. 394386,124741735,29%1238,57
TVP T 50/51101054,247021758,82%793,47
11310647,765351741,18%269,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,654291729,41%1085,77
T77 81448,127331741,18%1524,62
M6A2E1 81270,657331741,18%1381,97
Excelsior 5644,186141735,29%1209,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9916,945971729,41%1275,69
KR-1111849,125831711,76%878,88
BT-7467,752201643,75%49,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101062,136901650,00%662,72
Centurion Action X101185,385691637,50%643,76
ST-I91659,947371643,75%1452,18
Birch Gun4297,693171637,50%1098,50
Ares 8591608,069171656,25%1735,83
Churchill III 5520,637081643,75%1010,94
P.44 Pantera81161,076281526,67%1257,12
STA-18387,003131513,33%170,23
UDES 14 Alt 58766,876201546,67%718,76
Black Prince71142,148171457,14%1794,31
T2 Medium Tank271,361001414,29%110,20
Ferdinand8821,507001464,29%850,52
T2881057,298381471,43%1163,60
M446728,935411464,29%1228,56
Object 26391381,297291457,14%1089,90
M-VI-Y91208,076041421,43%943,33
STA-2 81115,507561442,86%1462,12
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81207,297531442,86%1171,39
Turtle Mk. I 81386,298551457,14%1489,52
AE Phase I 91850,508761450,00%1533,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81254,718661450,00%1340,65
AMX 38327,851061338,46%0,26
S35 CA5544,924151346,15%1092,77
T675315,383341346,15%543,42
D2326,921231225,00%0,34
Renault NC-311296,335541250,00%2150,72
Churchill VII6771,005791241,67%1490,63
59-166400,836161241,67%1100,68
UDES 1691517,257731250,00%1332,35
Challenger7940,176971258,33%1290,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 8992,676301258,33%943,69
SFAC 105 81433,507341250,00%1293,33
CS-538827,825931145,45%858,20
Strv 103B10570,366101145,45%184,53
T404511,094731145,45%1352,13
KV-1S6254,005001181,82%432,04
Object 268 Version 410908,458511172,73%633,68
H3 91345,456991145,45%1017,87
T92 8642,276341145,45%1159,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81411,737771145,45%1421,55
VK 30.02 (D)7249,904321060,00%289,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3388,006041080,00%2024,19
T-26283,001341050,00%259,67
Valentine3263,004351060,00%1048,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2210,302611030,00%861,74
Type 71102095,107381030,00%1477,37
BZ-6891635,308901060,00%1429,10
AMX 50 Foch B101105,104791030,00%481,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8354,704701050,00%387,17
Vz. 62 Jasan 9962,105991040,00%546,97
Caernarvon Action X 81251,6010091080,00%1375,00
BZ-176 81291,808501050,00%1206,94
A-20538,67258955,56%163,20
40TP Habicha6643,44454944,44%1018,32
Wespe3190,11181944,44%484,37
E 50 Ausf. M101388,44699955,56%1084,10
AMX ELC bis5167,78294922,22%276,79
Hotchkiss H35219,25105837,50%0,00
SU-86542,50460862,50%814,95
Alecto4146,63239862,50%329,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101431,88548825,00%698,18
A-447897,75647862,50%1568,37
T216485,50535862,50%1320,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519727,88591825,00%919,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581718,501043875,00%1711,44
GSR 3301 Setter7483,25619875,00%992,91
Crusader6441,71575742,86%1075,81
SU-18282,29102728,57%233,21
Centurion Mk. 7/19773,14715771,43%683,91
T56 GMC388,57105728,57%35,79
Type 5781153,00686728,57%1080,11
Husarz 8999,00615742,86%803,49
AT 15A 7726,14680757,14%1053,21
KV-26818,83584633,33%1511,95
T25/27541,67323616,67%465,79
E 77 91228,67793650,00%1032,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3320,50563683,33%999,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8505,00514633,33%617,03
BT-7 artillery 3170,00241633,33%381,35
DZT-159 91145,33832666,67%951,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1252,60490560,00%1819,53
Renault FT121,80122560,00%174,26
45TP Habicha71205,60795560,00%1843,54
WZ-1328805,20545540,00%1045,13
AT 25427,80551580,00%1166,63
Chieftain/T95 8825,20802580,00%982,55
Waffenträger auf E 10010290,60470540,00%56,71
Ares 758508,0033050,00%282,95
K-91-PT 91450,80815560,00%1530,26
Caliban 8664,60686560,00%680,76
M3 Light 367,0098520,00%27,43
TOG II* 61379,801034560,00%3163,02
AMX ELC 901 6849,20946580,00%3244,68
Renault FT 75 BS22,5069425,00%0,00
D1238,00139450,00%87,27
M2 Light223,001524100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4234,75434450,00%714,91
UDES 15/16101062,75358425,00%471,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91227,75783450,00%974,73
Covenanter5267,25538475,00%980,65
Type 6891677,50747450,00%1418,98
FV217 Badger101409,50865450,00%938,49
VK 100.01 (P)81205,50880475,00%1407,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8874,75466425,00%591,96
Ram II 5355,50371450,00%686,58
T-34-85M 6594,25528450,00%723,51
T26E5 8776,25660450,00%770,84
Gonsalo 8979,00728450,00%810,31
M4A1 FL 10 61213,25905450,00%2875,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4942,5012264100,00%3675,58
Brennos 8599,25639475,00%610,63
Fantôme 91219,25690450,00%1174,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2198,33210366,67%1179,74
Lago4335,00487366,67%1153,43
P.435378,67497333,33%669,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3211,33282366,67%568,57
AMX 404613,67738366,67%3837,95
Renault FT AC243,6733333,33%0,00
BZT-70 101089,33887366,67%644,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101721,00654333,33%885,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,67519333,33%800,90
XM66F 81557,3311513100,00%2029,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 91548,67749333,33%1011,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 8629,6729930,00%427,18
121B 10674,6735330,00%198,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81195,6748530,00%1428,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0073250,00%89,84
AT-12161,00239250,00%560,54
Felice 9495,5027220,00%148,09
VK 30.02 (M)6469,50453250,00%747,52
Char Mle. 75 91350,501023250,00%1871,21
Lorraine 50 t 91392,5062320,00%888,76
HWK 30 8451,50441250,00%566,23
IS-6 B 8805,00809250,00%783,22
TBT 9988,50576250,00%568,69
T1E6 299,00253250,00%306,73
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10287,0031820,00%3,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5623,00670250,00%2137,05
BZ-74-1 81529,5047920,00%1399,64
WZ-120G FT 9755,0023720,00%232,12
Sentinelle 91950,50876250,00%1797,23
OCP Peacekeeper 91065,50663250,00%772,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001610,00%0,00
UDES 038244,006541100,00%264,10
CC-46 Pancernik 9641,0036910,00%205,54
Coccodrillo 10951,0010311100,00%583,80
Object 70591111,0049510,00%619,28
K-91100,0041610,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 82065,0012051100,00%2146,21
Object 283 9403,0035110,00%83,49
XM57 8432,0034210,00%71,69
T-50-2 60,004131100,00%261,00
T-45 287,003141100,00%397,55
M22 Locust 3535,005741100,00%2445,41
LTP 3424,0030410,00%1684,13
StuG IV 5228,0018010,00%245,44
43 M. Toldi III 347,0010210,00%0,00
Yong Bing 91996,0011611100,00%1806,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 80,005751100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-04
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-22
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-25
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-25
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2014-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-25
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-10