The_Priest

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22558014147
Ø Tier7,770,0010,579,65
Victories1185152,54%00,00%642,86%7752,38%
Defeats1046746,40%00,00%857,14%6544,22%
Draws2401,06%00,00%00,00%53,40%
Battles survived562024,91%00,00%214,29%3926,53%
Tanks destroyed167210,7400,00151,071160,79
Destruction ratio0,990,001,251,07
Tanks spotted218840,9700,00141,001360,93
Damage dealt1.162,560,002.380,932.082,78
Capture points151850,6700,0000,00860,59
Defense points100950,4500,0000,00130,09
Experience560,210,00914,64896,64
WN71066,940,001072,131130,59
WN81339,930,001798,051629,36
Total
Battles22558
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1185152,54%
Defeats1046746,40%
Draws2401,06%
Battles survived562024,91%
Tanks destroyed167210,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted218840,97
Damage dealt1.162,56
Capture points151850,67
Defense points100950,45
Experience560,21
WN71066,94
WN81339,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,57
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt2.380,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience914,64
WN71072,13
WN81798,05
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier9,65
Victories7752,38%
Defeats6544,22%
Draws53,40%
Battles survived3926,53%
Tanks destroyed1160,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1360,93
Damage dealt2.082,78
Capture points860,59
Defense points130,09
Experience896,64
WN71130,59
WN81629,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.504,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt733,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories28351,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27148,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18833,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4560,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,890,000,000,00
Capture points13702,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points24794,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience530,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories28351,08%
Defeats27148,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18833,94%
Tanks destroyed3220,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4560,82
Damage dealt1.007,89
Capture points13702,47
Defense points24794,47
Experience530,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories13134,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24363,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8321,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,550,000,000,00
Capture points3610,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4101,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience318,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories13134,29%
Defeats24363,61%
Draws82,09%
Battles survived8321,73%
Tanks destroyed1770,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2640,69
Damage dealt679,55
Capture points3610,95
Defense points4101,07
Experience318,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience674,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.504,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6400,62288105442,50%466,89
IS-7101925,3267986253,71%1583,79
T-345430,0132765153,00%1205,79
T499763,2257262751,67%1046,25
IS-381148,6352357651,04%1288,05
T-34-85M 6864,4953156756,08%1642,35
Strv 103B102101,3971054355,06%1603,48
T-1091357,3949452647,53%1229,51
A-436545,3341052456,68%1095,43
T25/27516,6432452043,08%495,50
T3091975,3871547954,07%1831,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8492,7642342648,59%767,14
TVP T 50/51102042,1368841852,63%1760,91
M48A5 Patton101984,0576239953,63%1690,43
Object 430U101930,9578138357,44%1704,22
Object 4168858,1540033843,20%894,79
FV3046537,2731533748,07%837,14
AMX 50 B101978,2471532953,80%1559,85
O-I Experimental5644,3039032252,80%1341,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7763,0546531552,70%1095,82
FV4005 Stage II101750,2869730055,00%1370,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101328,6763529657,09%1066,66
STB-1102078,7775727155,35%1723,51
Leopard 1102159,3280427055,19%1773,98
A-447510,8533224146,89%596,59
Object 140101991,5576423459,83%1814,32
KV-856585,7737121652,78%916,13
IS7801,9842020550,24%1048,30
M10 Wolverine5213,3420719540,00%210,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102221,0083219159,16%1758,28
O-Ho81026,8750019051,05%1114,22
FV20781071,6362718864,89%1331,32
Type 4 Heavy91498,2768118355,74%1424,82
ELC EVEN 90 8568,3874118059,44%1153,29
T-4481021,1764717357,80%1453,96
Strv 103-091706,0464116457,32%1668,85
AMX 50 1008957,2948915850,63%976,22
M415313,1721015645,51%343,04
T26E5 Patriot 81200,7675115659,62%1599,33
Panhard EBR 105101144,5481014856,76%1512,67
T110E3102236,1878414756,46%1660,27
FV217 Badger102323,8493814663,01%1776,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 81165,8666414159,57%1578,14
T110E5102372,4193413750,36%1794,48
CS-52 LIS 81555,3377013756,93%1953,09
Object 43091582,3963713357,89%1642,58
FV226 Contradictious 81797,4895012556,00%1888,20
KV-26558,2836412346,34%818,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5354,8222512342,28%604,15
O-I6612,5535611145,95%844,97
T-34-856646,8642711062,73%1416,82
KV-15363,9727610645,28%588,76
FV215b (183) 102201,9778510555,24%1634,11
O-Ni71097,3961610065,00%1640,79
AMX M4 mle. 457774,164369956,57%969,47
Object 260 101939,618739956,57%1504,39
Type 5 Heavy102548,739569658,33%1876,04
Bishop5473,723279656,25%1063,52
TVP VTU Koncept8745,205489550,53%892,11
WZ-131G FT6586,013309554,74%926,32
BDR G1 B5504,823319254,35%944,80
AMX 50 12091412,034928948,31%1389,56
UDES 038793,433968946,07%681,27
M374238,581998949,44%672,14
53TP Markowskiego81356,607078752,87%1613,14
AMX ELC bis5286,893158757,47%1006,03
T376394,433568743,68%940,06
T803112689,5910158751,72%2165,69
WZ-113G FT102364,568798662,79%1628,49
AT-FV230 Breaker112571,349788653,49%1708,39
Vz. 55102106,958458557,65%1513,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8743,947578361,45%1421,72
BZT-70 102752,849958264,63%2125,00
Object 430 Version II91227,855338242,68%1119,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91667,898198047,50%1467,41
T28 Prototype81009,964918051,25%1051,07
Panhard AMD 178B6401,564648052,50%1162,01
Ares 90101991,608608056,25%1578,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5467,154548070,00%1330,34
BZ-75102447,229707963,29%2067,02
T-437891,925377852,56%1489,85
BZ-79112619,0810067855,13%1638,87
T-284187,992127241,67%340,51
ARL 446596,963557146,48%879,91
T-5491399,318537153,52%1430,43
SU-855360,802807051,43%735,30
M446468,843127051,43%687,19
KV-1S6446,913206956,52%736,46
FV380591342,046486753,73%1412,96
Panhard EBR 909914,607776747,76%1366,01
Ares 7581513,669116747,76%1968,46
XM57 81803,339126462,50%1840,80
T40479,031416341,27%10,76
Nashorn6344,062196338,10%294,90
Type 95 Heavy4176,242156259,68%500,84
M36 Jackson6529,713786254,84%791,07
Hotchkiss EBR7422,185106056,67%819,80
Marder 38T4300,592165944,07%561,58
Škoda T 245337,362545844,83%768,67
XM69 Hacker112458,008415742,11%1601,21
ST vz. 394187,151955543,64%369,59
Covenanter5110,911825453,70%213,50
Coccodrillo 102332,559205354,72%1909,18
Škoda T 5091269,376115244,23%1002,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91768,108245251,92%1635,27
Tortoise91800,888835251,92%1495,01
Char Futur 4 91875,929335267,31%1906,67
STA-18904,606995056,00%1225,22
Birch Gun4201,442155052,00%607,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591322,908445062,00%1357,32
122 TM 81834,518954973,47%2331,41
T 55A 91590,318654847,92%1660,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101476,386784546,67%1224,57
LT vz. 383114,801644143,90%256,31
FV4004 Conway91633,226774146,34%1496,22
LTG7554,356054047,50%1036,93
Type 63 81642,159884057,50%1768,33
Sexton II3108,051123928,21%191,59
Miel 81553,849973881,58%1810,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,221953641,67%359,86
Leopard Prototyp A91140,005133630,56%740,28
SFAC 105 81712,928473661,11%1707,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007618,744143548,57%763,51
MT-256206,173043551,43%444,19
AltProto AMX 30 81434,069033557,14%1856,65
KR-1112423,5110193554,29%1607,98
Object 279 early 102952,6510563455,88%2072,52
T-505117,792283336,36%128,77
Super Conqueror102260,7910253366,67%1992,63
Type 4 Chi-To6647,884723256,25%1262,37
TNH T Vz. 5191933,239873164,52%1939,46
B14333,273223056,67%1055,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,708103066,67%1153,24
SU-130PM 82074,289392962,07%2194,45
MTLS-1G14 3318,213412955,17%1402,60
T207955,297822857,14%1611,63
Caernarvon81142,149282867,86%1403,04
T56 GMC326,68932835,71%0,00
T2881256,827462850,00%1202,13
Ares 8591898,5410622867,86%2061,13
T28 Concept 7859,574672853,57%1093,45
Object 590 91851,679902766,67%1941,04
LT-432 8620,197512755,56%1207,47
AMX 12 t6447,583102646,15%1028,09
Stridsyxa 81385,129102665,38%1539,52
Crusader696,401352524,00%0,00
T-46395,791852462,50%346,93
Object 25791369,755312466,67%1365,94
FV225 Collector 91913,219732458,33%1544,65
Projet Louis 9938,757522450,00%1083,40
Ikv 1035344,042392352,17%707,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 91801,398512360,87%1718,57
AMX 404233,182812254,55%875,33
Vz. 44-17880,958162272,73%1176,79
M5 Stuart4138,182732245,45%191,06
T9591734,149262268,18%1528,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,052762259,09%892,32
Achilles6846,915202263,64%1561,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6614,333542161,90%1069,02
T-34-2G FT7684,953002119,05%634,50
Type 4 Ju-To71557,679542147,62%1931,91
M7 Priest3200,751842050,00%427,27
T110E4101662,845141931,58%871,09
Tiger-Maus 91444,008411952,63%1165,02
T1 Cunningham1114,221571844,44%493,76
Challenger71582,727571872,22%2883,49
IS-3A 81311,009081861,11%1398,61
T1 HMC268,291071747,06%195,37
Sav m/434300,942811758,82%774,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7638,763641752,94%822,62
Fantôme 91724,5310111770,59%2081,14
AT 86886,447261650,00%1677,57
VK 30.02 (D)71263,539041566,67%2459,68
Conqueror91487,9310201573,33%1364,80
T-1506317,132171526,67%241,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,001821442,86%138,50
Cruiser Mk. III386,641081421,43%142,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 8889,575591464,29%1084,50
Hotchkiss H352205,542861361,54%1075,34
M127963,857681361,54%1331,94
M24 Chaffee5228,543131353,85%638,44
T7 Combat Car 231,92961330,77%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81931,5412251384,62%2587,48
BT-7 artillery 3365,234971376,92%1503,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7676,086931250,00%966,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5587,334991250,00%1580,94
SU-15271242,175901258,33%1875,02
Ikv 723206,833631258,33%596,43
45TP Habicha7888,644391145,45%1052,55
T3 HMC2121,181511136,36%287,07
Marder II3158,731921154,55%370,45
Type 5781369,457671145,45%1362,16
SU-14-17837,455281127,27%891,52
Škoda T 256598,405411080,00%1226,69
10TP3285,501771030,00%1023,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102259,308721060,00%1608,75
T92 8307,803851040,00%320,52
M3 Stuart3220,894099100,00%1043,54
T-26283,11155955,56%302,46
AMX 383109,67216966,67%346,74
IS-6 81326,33535944,44%1444,19
Loyd Gun Carriage238,5678944,44%39,71
TS-54 81327,22928955,56%1458,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8928,22345933,33%742,33
LTP 336,67102944,44%43,25
Black Prince7879,25864875,00%1285,41
PTZ-78112201,00852837,50%1160,10
VK 30.02 (M)6718,50537837,50%1081,61
Somua SM 81083,25386825,00%913,10
M15/423263,86224714,29%612,58
FCM 362124,71153728,57%319,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68346,00435771,43%555,46
T6 Medium41027,29620728,57%2879,57
T-45 2237,29370771,43%1336,15
Bretagne Panther 61042,71903771,43%2282,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,33104633,33%66,92
Renault FT 75 BS2146,67168666,67%919,88
BT-2291,177360,00%171,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu61312,50884650,00%2067,93
14TP4397,20255520,00%1435,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,00231560,00%618,32
Leichttraktor132,20114520,00%0,09
Type 91 Heavy3138,80146540,00%225,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,40308560,00%942,27
T25 AT71267,80510540,00%1482,46
T-29 3178,40206540,00%402,66
Strv S1 81589,00459540,00%1574,34
Predatore 92515,601134580,00%2199,09
Strv m/382240,50245425,00%970,51
40TP Habicha6452,50366475,00%794,65
Renault FT AC259,75123450,00%76,49
AT 77945,2549540,00%1150,61
Pz.Kpfw. I2182,00197425,00%593,52
Object 277103522,751081475,00%3323,56
AE Phase I 93327,001048450,00%4100,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81198,50777450,00%1235,43
D23148,67142333,33%314,52
LT vz. 352218,33224333,33%935,35
Strv m/40L3130,00185333,33%193,71
Renault NC-31130,332630,00%0,00
M2 Light2149,67234333,33%412,25
Pvlvv fm/422117,67320333,33%223,01
60G FT5685,334203100,00%1807,58
T18 HMC377,67129366,67%323,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581560,67813333,33%1234,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,007183100,00%801,53
Löwe 81515,3359930,00%1263,63
Eclipse 92098,00909333,33%2010,03
Fiat 3000176,50235250,00%210,89
L6/402262,503162100,00%1014,59
Renault FT114,50902100,00%261,00
P26/404484,006012100,00%1556,46
7TP2414,50254250,00%1693,37
D1255,004920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II275,50194250,00%139,46
25TP KSUST II5338,00214250,00%596,79
MS-1141,00102250,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2225,003472100,00%986,99
Kunze Panzer 91717,00735250,00%1281,04
L-60 261,5014220,00%61,07
TBT 9532,00604250,00%257,04
AMX ELC 901 6851,009942100,00%3398,92
113 Beijing Opera 104111,001341250,00%4213,24
Kolohousenka138,002631100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211162,002381100,00%886,40
4TP164,001701100,00%304,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,002341100,00%403,27
AT-120,003310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1241,003661100,00%1617,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001411100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 104026,0090310,00%2507,49
Indien-Panzer81601,0015231100,00%2618,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2130,002141100,00%815,15
Black Prince II 71435,0011571100,00%2501,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 84461,00116310,00%5468,00
T-116 3369,005401100,00%1821,32
T-50-2 60,0014610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,004301100,00%1182,38
Caliban 82853,0052010,00%2567,74
Cromwell B 61103,0044810,00%2460,93
Valiant 5672,005211100,00%1368,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82005,0010321100,00%1870,73
AMX 13 57 GF 72165,0020181100,00%5197,86
43 M. Toldi III 396,0015910,00%165,03
Sentinelle 94272,0085110,00%4341,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-03-27