The4ti

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4096105117
Ø Tier7,810,0010,009,26
Victories2216054,10%00,00%360,00%6555,56%
Defeats1824544,54%00,00%240,00%5042,74%
Draws5561,36%00,00%00,00%21,71%
Battles survived1700641,52%00,00%240,00%4639,32%
Tanks destroyed496741,2100,0040,801381,18
Destruction ratio2,070,001,331,94
Tanks spotted378640,9200,0071,401030,88
Damage dealt1.486,280,001.585,601.856,79
Capture points605391,4800,0000,001881,61
Defense points367500,9000,0000,00290,25
Experience767,580,00887,60883,77
WN71473,580,001117,141353,07
WN82112,840,001149,961782,88
Total
Battles40961
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2216054,10%
Defeats1824544,54%
Draws5561,36%
Battles survived1700641,52%
Tanks destroyed496741,21
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted378640,92
Damage dealt1.486,28
Capture points605391,48
Defense points367500,90
Experience767,58
WN71473,58
WN82112,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.585,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,60
WN71117,14
WN81149,96
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,26
Victories6555,56%
Defeats5042,74%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived4639,32%
Tanks destroyed1381,18
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1030,88
Damage dealt1.856,79
Capture points1881,61
Defense points290,25
Experience883,77
WN71353,07
WN81782,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2956,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.000,610,000,000,00
Capture points240,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience827,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2956,86%
Defeats2243,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%
Tanks destroyed380,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted460,90
Damage dealt2.000,61
Capture points240,47
Defense points531,04
Experience827,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,950,000,000,00
Capture points140,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt994,95
Capture points140,64
Defense points00,00
Experience571,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed66,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.768,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.794,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed66,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.768,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.794,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,780,000,000,00
Capture points391,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1816,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience881,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed321,19
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted391,44
Damage dealt1.488,78
Capture points391,44
Defense points1816,70
Experience881,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles844000
Victories36142,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45954,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30636,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6210,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6340,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,740,000,000,00
Capture points9851,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12771,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience636,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles844
Victories36142,77%
Defeats45954,38%
Draws242,84%
Battles survived30636,26%
Tanks destroyed6210,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted6340,75
Damage dealt1.223,74
Capture points9851,17
Defense points12771,51
Experience636,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories15945,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18152,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12235,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.036,570,000,000,00
Capture points2630,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4051,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience751,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories15945,95%
Defeats18152,31%
Draws61,73%
Battles survived12235,26%
Tanks destroyed2620,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3150,91
Damage dealt2.036,57
Capture points2630,76
Defense points4051,17
Experience751,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (522)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81617,58965145555,33%2818,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81386,4786679353,34%2126,75
G.W. E 100101784,2062878450,38%1866,32
Strv S1 81821,5980550953,05%2134,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91831,0773849147,05%2073,77
StuG III Ausf. G5743,3347247252,54%2105,63
AMX 13 9091320,7284847154,78%2447,00
Maus102365,9384545647,15%2142,52
Löwe 81687,8998744055,45%2224,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81485,2793143155,45%2131,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101553,0571141452,90%1428,04
T34 81509,7284439756,17%2095,29
E 100102226,7381537352,82%2023,73
T4991140,0277836347,93%1781,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,3938036253,87%490,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,8936435852,51%1322,54
IS-4102338,4481235448,31%2108,10
Object 261101681,5568332951,37%1576,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591837,1463432345,51%2133,54
G.W. Tiger92113,9470531949,84%2790,35
M53/M5591492,6762429149,14%1692,19
112 81509,4591227653,26%2044,69
WZ-111 model 1-491817,1084327452,19%1955,59
IS-381730,8991426956,13%2458,25
KV-481590,8982526457,20%2431,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102535,8274225747,86%2146,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81217,4758825346,25%1520,36
IS-7102282,0681725250,00%2187,48
Tiger 131 61115,0285724261,57%2433,54
Tiger (P)7899,5362323744,73%1170,54
ST-I92137,2686422956,33%2641,02
Type 6191792,1884922656,19%2146,80
Jagdpanther71813,1581922661,50%3821,53
T-5491925,0695022362,33%2467,65
Grille 15102227,3269322250,00%1607,72
ISU-15282084,6889221754,84%2774,50
E 50 Ausf. M102247,6881221553,49%2108,99
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81485,5884621349,30%1928,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191289,8081221251,42%2266,84
FV380591511,7873420949,76%1516,59
SU-10181528,8376820850,48%2070,62
T 55A 91734,9385320652,43%1844,55
G.W. Panther71755,2266920551,22%2900,61
M661131,5281819955,78%2410,54
212A92253,5478719655,61%3037,93
Jagdtiger92464,5981919555,90%2899,08
VK 30.01 (P)6612,7437519454,12%1024,04
M40/M4381371,5464219354,92%1668,17
Tiger II81496,9877719255,73%2093,27
Jagdpanther II82102,4781919259,90%3065,38
AMX 50 12092205,1886019155,50%2720,70
E 7592276,4187819154,45%2986,93
STA-181274,3975919050,53%1875,98
Škoda T 5091982,5381618748,13%2083,91
Dicker Max 6994,3566818752,41%1980,77
T54E191826,6585718553,51%1960,42
Emil II91952,0189617856,18%2078,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91731,5278617748,59%1825,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81825,6379717744,63%2212,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181977,7667317652,27%3005,33
AMX 13 105101622,3975317647,16%2081,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101624,2276517646,02%2070,90
Type 5 Heavy102285,0093317562,86%1974,90
Type 4 Heavy91584,2782617560,00%1579,27
E 5091999,0890017356,07%2390,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102142,1079717050,00%2050,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5481,1851916857,74%1490,64
Tiger I71167,5174916753,89%1735,73
KV-8561112,3778416756,89%2516,95
Centurion Mk. I81410,8082016747,90%2240,18
AMX AC mle. 4881951,4180616660,24%2971,53
Hummel61197,3356216550,91%2183,19
TVP VTU Koncept81370,0779816451,83%2263,29
FV20781266,3664216048,75%1549,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92148,4878315851,90%2019,69
T-4481490,6084815649,36%2393,37
VK 30.01 (H)5733,8058315550,97%1985,73
Caernarvon81268,8079115452,60%1605,36
O-Ho81577,7893415257,89%2209,25
WZ-12091592,6183714858,78%1838,92
T-1092207,2794814863,51%3025,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81607,1090114852,70%2062,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192244,3592914750,34%2573,81
KV-26932,4471214455,56%1905,01
T92 HMC101562,5567114255,63%1542,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92007,3593214161,70%2783,57
AMX 50 Foch92567,77103914165,25%3171,88
T28 Prototype81554,5788114165,25%1976,96
Type 64 6742,5670114058,57%2264,89
Strv 103-092391,3188813958,27%2669,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571266,8878413757,66%2061,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5072047,8673713651,47%3691,55
AT 1581265,8883013658,82%1475,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,5729013551,85%984,53
Panther II81449,4482713557,78%2472,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6963,5270413548,15%1957,36
Emil I81584,9988813456,72%2181,66
ARL 446997,5468213446,27%2083,94
Object 26392035,7786813362,41%2065,20
T-34-281148,0877113253,79%1671,22
Conqueror92114,8093713262,12%2357,19
T3091772,0873813146,56%1665,32
Object 43091876,0690413160,31%2028,45
AMX 50 10081939,0293813062,31%2950,50
IS-271601,0592213060,77%2677,56
M36 Jackson6873,2656513056,15%1667,85
KV-15815,9968012960,47%2033,43
M127942,7558412854,69%1241,90
S-5171863,1880112565,60%3276,46
Wespe3385,8837112555,20%1815,41
Leopard Prototyp A91789,0175512044,17%1718,94
SU-130PM 81663,6978812050,83%1837,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071109,8273911952,94%1939,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4203,7732311950,42%636,17
Tortoise91886,4181811951,26%1599,52
O-Ni71449,0897611861,02%2619,94
E 75 TS 81608,0888611750,43%2047,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101631,6769111651,72%1398,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7670,1675011658,62%1533,78
Leopard 1102038,3778111550,43%1689,13
T2971523,9489611360,18%2549,94
KV-371326,1882511363,72%2423,87
Sturer Emil71274,4172511352,21%2245,35
AMX 13 F3 AM61522,0870611060,00%3068,03
IS71592,2490610956,88%3063,31
AMX 65 t81344,3584910862,96%1768,51
StuG IV 5567,9451310852,78%1560,66
ELC EVEN 90 8850,4772910853,70%1755,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 61068,4381110757,94%2234,24
Panther71148,9983610667,92%2170,84
T-50-2 6786,6278610658,49%2880,01
HWK 30 81000,9474010549,52%2020,38
E 25 71257,0180410456,73%2055,62
T3281833,1497510257,84%3010,32
113102104,7376510143,56%1778,89
Tiger-Maus 91873,6688010054,00%1708,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102251,197149950,51%1730,94
AMX 50 B102276,708179854,08%1955,59
Object 430U102076,818149845,92%1663,46
T-34-85M 61132,778649855,10%2249,28
T-34-8561115,318799566,32%3172,69
Strv 103B102506,827949557,89%2123,09
Grille5648,023579556,84%1820,96
Type 5861061,528259355,91%2958,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71109,696709358,06%1733,36
ISU-152K 81444,287649355,91%1604,11
Comet71240,688979159,34%2455,29
WZ-1317922,987738947,19%2218,84
UDES 0381705,618518962,92%2215,57
AMX AC mle. 4671494,347198958,43%2745,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 81319,139028957,30%2078,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7987,236978845,45%1632,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102080,398678854,55%1764,09
SU-10061324,077488763,22%3238,71
M446831,255508751,72%1588,68
LT-432 8982,488458759,77%2095,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81969,029378752,87%2568,26
AMX 13 757904,008228665,12%2436,69
Panther/M10 71195,148148663,95%2257,08
T1 Heavy5980,128758574,12%2949,87
AMX 12 t6767,137248551,76%2702,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8787,428218558,82%1688,60
IS-6 B 81587,089098454,76%2183,13
Leo71104,288098357,83%2052,91
FV215b (183) 101634,285958337,35%1011,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3254,472558145,68%966,44
T-34-171326,068457953,16%2709,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91924,917887949,37%1523,00
Ares 8591805,698677844,87%1881,35
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6907,657697860,26%2063,36
T28 Concept 71196,927657847,44%1890,79
O-I61101,408027750,65%2317,03
Type T-345742,826377663,16%2978,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71279,767487549,33%2166,71
WZ-113G FT102007,687817560,00%1464,34
Ares 90101854,497247538,67%1260,69
Bisonte C45 81750,009757454,05%1989,19
Black Prince71431,199837363,01%2685,85
VK 75.01 (K) 81373,688927358,90%1900,37
SU-15271447,318397255,56%2623,97
STB-1102438,049127262,50%2396,59
11082034,779997050,00%3047,02
M10 Wolverine5685,614937055,71%1774,06
Object 703 Version II 81583,379597060,00%1852,01
T376664,106796943,48%1905,84
IS-3-II92317,0610906867,65%2843,15
SU-861560,606796759,70%2685,89
AT 771133,408206755,22%1613,29
T110E5102162,048536749,25%1636,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71329,159326765,67%2259,30
59-166618,856806650,00%1991,80
FV217 Badger102143,118966662,12%1716,11
T-505368,296046564,62%1588,66
VK 28.016504,556206550,77%1690,93
Object 252U Defender 81753,809106546,15%2208,24
OCP Peacekeeper 92034,239116553,85%1977,54
Cromwell6961,287296446,88%2289,03
Jagdpanzer IV6893,165876355,56%1833,76
T25/271180,437276358,73%1896,78
FV229 Contender91701,797626342,86%1351,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81782,839346350,79%2422,33
ARL V3961044,795936160,66%2263,06
Lorraine 40 t 81634,568156150,82%2346,61
Type 4 Chi-To6786,036546048,33%1550,67
M48A5 Patton102237,698125945,76%1923,29
XM551 Sheridan101427,287355850,00%1723,35
Strv 81 81392,478755848,28%2045,56
VK 36.01 (H)6790,646645658,93%1721,31
Caernarvon Action X 81451,209665658,93%2202,14
Škoda T 256809,456555547,27%1828,84
Ikv 1035751,477235574,55%2434,37
VK 30.02 (D)7947,786635549,09%1695,38
BDR G1 B5723,096435550,91%1810,55
AMX 30 B101770,057965560,00%1615,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5826,006225550,91%2531,25
Versuchspanzer 5791804,138935552,73%1716,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191703,078845461,11%1965,14
T-4371200,808765461,11%2716,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8883,417155453,70%1664,73
TBT 91986,248495448,15%1737,30
121102400,328535350,94%2337,99
T404595,264895352,83%1677,39
T110E3102067,137315345,28%1551,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102496,069665366,04%2300,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,602695263,46%1104,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5051000,565815263,46%3020,33
AT 86687,405345242,31%1045,72
SU-100M171578,759015160,78%2697,47
Ares 7581463,568705050,00%2029,48
T-103 81595,848875060,00%1862,55
Object 260 102230,349055058,00%1849,97
SU-855751,125424957,14%2418,30
Strv 746917,637094942,86%1970,13
T216584,146794953,06%1809,67
Object 70492191,197734841,67%1780,97
FV230 Canopener102156,718774850,00%1560,07
T78 61067,717284856,25%1757,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4394,604994763,83%1308,85
FV3046742,576334761,70%1549,59
IS-3A 81647,459804755,32%2157,57
Somua SM 81608,178164740,43%1665,87
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,967034656,52%2139,96
S35 CA5859,706094658,70%2375,98
A-4471132,208564669,57%2171,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581625,579134656,52%1690,50
53TP Markowskiego81820,789164553,33%2507,58
Object 268102086,567394553,33%1539,21
FV4005 Stage II101734,966294544,44%1261,73
FV227 Conceiver81009,246524542,22%1009,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81330,518564548,89%1825,07
Type 62 7943,058024461,36%2271,60
CS-5381055,256814447,73%1494,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291693,918424454,55%1465,25
Nashorn61397,008874459,09%3809,21
TS-5 81682,368904447,73%1781,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481294,886684332,56%1361,17
T110E4102009,657514353,49%1510,60
STG Guard 81360,027684353,49%1757,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102120,817694247,62%1699,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,104004257,14%686,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5667,666974163,41%2372,76
Projet Louis 91100,719024158,54%1763,45
Škoda T 245576,404964040,00%1871,96
Churchill VII61131,188654065,00%2689,52
SU-54928,655414062,50%3348,51
MS-11221,053183948,72%1314,50
WZ-111-1G FT81528,878033860,53%1701,99
T-100 LT101205,638203860,53%1662,50
K-91102194,828523863,16%2016,53
VK 168.01 (P) 81293,138223857,89%1543,27
KV-122 71264,398363863,16%2267,78
M6A2E1 81371,268143847,37%1594,00
CS-4471334,358983762,16%2637,94
Object 140102450,899173748,65%2507,91
LTTB81034,308543762,16%2301,01
IS-2-II81568,708753762,16%1913,51
StuG III Ausf. B4529,785533663,89%1652,76
IS-2 71363,949313669,44%2123,40
M24 Chaffee5423,145923557,14%1521,42
Bishop5609,665273557,14%1361,91
T57 Heavy102128,148203551,43%1712,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 71400,718853557,14%2320,40
Rinoceronte102263,448723461,76%1709,50
Marder II3310,622933452,94%1058,35
T-62A102009,068043450,00%1786,32
Challenger71183,596623441,18%1611,61
AMBT 81646,888653450,00%1981,07
MKA 2361,035563455,88%1718,86
45TP Habicha71234,587583351,52%1913,46
Churchill I5674,066353360,61%1619,97
FV215b 101855,098043354,55%1528,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81221,338993354,55%1725,99
Kampfpanzer 67101970,488693357,58%1642,64
GSOR 1008 81889,768783357,58%2020,49
Object 41681159,946943250,00%1445,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4508,416133246,88%1359,91
P.44 Pantera81533,818243154,84%2462,81
M3 Lee4492,424753158,06%2404,41
M75452,655333148,39%1771,35
LTG7882,356843148,39%1913,51
Super Hellcat 71137,037193161,29%1948,38
Turán III prototípus 5557,455083151,61%1369,18
Covenanter5232,334023043,33%647,91
Object 268 Version 4102238,639463070,00%2016,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81427,177993040,00%1547,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5571,555872951,72%1954,97
Crusader6682,625952951,72%2613,86
T2071406,898342842,86%2080,02
Panzerjäger I2352,434492875,00%1817,77
T2882199,0010362857,14%3221,82
A-436906,118372878,57%2284,90
M56 Scorpion 71334,798232867,86%2195,58
Chrysler K GF 81514,937812842,86%1788,74
Manticore10644,366702853,57%650,05
25TP KSUST II5616,446032748,15%1932,74
WZ-111G FT91636,566762755,56%1294,27
Somua SAu 404453,154552755,56%1571,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102323,116612748,15%1537,08
P.43 bis6780,126132642,31%1638,20
M415640,385192653,85%1197,89
UDES 15/16102095,238142653,85%1631,20
AT 25859,627902673,08%2833,44
Durchbruchswagen 24467,735622650,00%1569,83
Windhund 81579,858082665,38%1673,87
Bretagne Panther 61044,008122653,85%2248,70
Lorraine 39L AM3581,483672540,00%2732,76
WZ-131G FT6926,685822564,00%1657,19
BZ-16681162,406902540,00%1221,38
CS-52 LIS 81703,968582548,00%2245,36
Sherman VC Firefly 61048,246862552,00%1865,11
Leox 91836,009252568,00%1812,07
P.43 ter71577,219162454,17%3056,95
TL-1 LPC 81570,837722441,67%2089,21
T-345679,436222356,52%2330,26
Strv m/425651,307702378,26%2306,36
MT-256808,918012356,52%3291,98
IS-M81107,707742360,87%1401,60
Type 1 Chi-He4401,054872250,00%1307,25
M5 Stuart4245,143812240,91%571,59
O-I Experimental51102,009402263,64%2960,10
SARL 424460,954952263,64%1945,96
Panhard EBR 10510762,056262250,00%799,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 81167,867282250,00%1272,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2162,684222250,00%741,37
B14364,524382142,86%1035,36
Cromwell B 61060,528302166,67%2280,97
M2 Medium Tank3176,301952055,00%566,13
M18 Hellcat61139,658522060,00%2604,56
FV4004 Conway91448,907232060,00%1376,00
Object 277102282,508742050,00%2056,38
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81656,909432060,00%2149,40
AMX 404303,534361968,42%1340,98
SU-182271,262171968,42%2190,19
WZ-111 model 5A102113,2610351973,68%1939,40
SU-263484,003561957,89%1743,84
CS-5991846,008381942,11%1707,13
HWK 128760,055451936,84%1037,08
T-284542,835951861,11%2389,21
40TP Habicha6656,335991861,11%1432,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102144,069081866,67%1724,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691545,007501838,89%1281,22
DS PZInż5906,396851861,11%2774,46
B.U.G.I.61259,619331866,67%3147,81
FV224 Chopper71104,227901855,56%1353,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3214,531761747,06%623,87
M5A1 Stuart4545,536891764,71%2312,70
Alecto4733,296151752,94%3097,40
Marder 38T4823,827251735,29%3395,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,825311747,06%1578,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3370,065201747,06%1523,62
Staghound Mk. III61241,948771752,94%3125,31
Object 70592044,768681752,94%2050,26
Taschenratte112696,888761735,29%1536,99
BT-7 artillery 3281,943951752,94%1182,71
T-463374,385121662,50%2054,39
SU-85B4677,636341675,00%2506,58
AMX 50 Foch B101969,197951656,25%1545,85
D23159,801851553,33%485,34
CS-63102174,207721540,00%1766,27
T-34-2G FT71298,407171560,00%2032,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4672,205801560,00%2672,99
A-205350,294191450,00%1328,84
SMV CC-6781430,867921435,71%1759,74
SU-76M4409,364131464,29%1453,69
T675965,297911471,43%3016,74
AMX ELC bis5610,076471471,43%2676,73
Charioteer81531,008791450,00%1873,37
M3 Stuart3315,855411376,92%1688,87
Sav m/434178,773151346,15%301,05
Renault UE 573259,622911353,85%811,86
BZ-75101928,627501346,15%1234,68
Achilles6821,695861353,85%1431,46
Super Conqueror102136,696781330,77%1380,86
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81503,389531361,54%1950,81
ST vz. 394531,676441275,00%2481,24
50TP prototyp 81736,5010541275,00%2226,00
TVP T 50/51102572,508971258,33%2258,33
Vz. 55102428,9210141266,67%1978,31
Leichttraktor1156,582611258,33%772,60
M374471,674241250,00%1890,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3362,003931233,33%1138,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2311,186691172,73%1876,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3399,645001154,55%2149,22
M8A14735,367371154,55%2881,96
T-54 ltwt.91605,099301163,64%3458,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6846,827801154,55%2594,00
IS-2 shielded 71542,459801181,82%2614,35
T-45 2487,366371145,45%2475,23
L-60 2166,003471136,36%798,36
Tetrarch 2217,733561163,64%1216,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5558,366621163,64%1662,25
Pudel 61117,3010081090,00%2483,51
105 leFH18B2 5523,603721030,00%796,66
T56 GMC3266,003831070,00%1058,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102585,409311050,00%1709,36
T-1506777,506501060,00%1626,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3385,005631070,00%2112,91
Object 705A101882,708481060,00%1577,17
ST-II101651,507191050,00%1067,95
A46 6590,406521050,00%2079,10
Stitch 81467,808711060,00%1908,68
SFAC 105 81612,508811060,00%1602,96
Renault FT 75 BS2266,22299977,78%1954,91
P.435701,56693966,67%2409,13
Prototipo Standard B91758,89814955,56%1672,81
60G FT5769,78637977,78%2058,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4601,44624944,44%2420,23
TS-54 81556,11914955,56%1682,19
Sturmpanzer II4388,13535887,50%1586,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,00303742,86%677,17
Renault Otsu1226,14501771,43%1339,56
LT vz. 383297,86520771,43%1453,95
M60 102214,71680728,57%1947,65
T2 Light Tank 2157,86351757,14%622,90
TOG II* 61170,57833757,14%2142,86
Excelsior 51094,00978757,14%3190,02
P26/404400,67446650,00%1187,16
D12244,67312683,33%1376,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2206,67357650,00%976,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,67349666,67%1058,04
Kranvagn102248,8312566100,00%2017,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3315,00328633,33%1128,31
SU-76G FT4562,83588683,33%1698,75
Renault FT AC2302,50390666,67%1576,98
Type 71101731,33757650,00%1110,71
Excalibur 61703,33943650,00%3264,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2278,80494580,00%1419,24
WZ-132-1101160,60909580,00%1169,34
T3 HMC2280,8023850,00%1178,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101480,80771540,00%1619,88
Centurion Action X102454,00826560,00%2155,78
Type 5781345,80813560,00%1479,08
VK 20.01 (D)4519,20760580,00%2296,99
Gorilla112364,4012255100,00%1633,29
SU-2-122 5381,60361560,00%822,98
Object 283 91556,40775540,00%1426,06
T-116 3360,406215100,00%1848,47
T-34 shielded 5870,80832560,00%2837,22
Valentine II 4351,60359520,00%1082,93
KV-220-2 5797,001029580,00%1950,94
121B 10950,40877580,00%751,25
KR-1112188,601229580,00%1509,77
T1 Cunningham139,00138450,00%75,29
T-262404,00458450,00%2474,99
LPT-67 Šelma91831,75648425,00%2284,18
M3G FT3443,00429450,00%1646,58
M-V-Y102783,00694425,00%2362,36
Hirschkäfer112268,75806450,00%1686,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert111180,50895475,00%757,63
Udarniy 81834,501269475,00%2161,87
T14 5501,00489333,33%798,87
Renault NC-311297,67680366,67%2455,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2327,00267333,33%1466,81
M4 Improved 5650,67814366,67%2302,90
Black Prince II 7903,33751366,67%1208,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2282,675793100,00%1466,55
T-29 3671,67720366,67%2820,84
T-34-85 Rudy 61970,001723366,67%6244,50
Churchill III 5783,6711693100,00%1813,50
Stone Sentinel 81494,33670333,33%1298,70
Stridsyxa 82402,671113366,67%3030,89
LTP 3256,33326333,33%1018,45
M4A1 FL 10 61609,001303366,67%3598,19
Fantôme 92712,00913333,33%3558,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,00171250,00%393,94
Strv fm/211246,00537250,00%1599,31
LT vz. 352308,50508250,00%1763,01
Type 95 Ha-Go2486,00824250,00%2928,46
M2 Light2345,00531250,00%1774,08
T1 HMC2468,506352100,00%4917,37
Pvlvv fm/422149,50474250,00%571,64
Ikv 72353,00136250,00%103,72
AT-12196,5011020,00%568,17
T2 Medium Tank2290,00333250,00%1739,40
T-26G FT2277,005182100,00%1251,51
Birch Gun4338,504172100,00%1380,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2548,501038250,00%4248,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2316,504692100,00%2443,53
AMX 67 Imbattable111992,50882250,00%1222,51
leKpz Borkenkäfer112962,5016902100,00%4081,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2826,5010602100,00%3181,28
AC 1 Sentinel 4809,0010422100,00%3939,86
Sexton I 3503,00637250,00%1883,46
Light Mk. VIC 253,003192100,00%263,86
Char de transition 61665,50992250,00%3533,05
Chimera 8894,001120250,00%824,27
M10 RBFM 51132,50992250,00%3669,39
T-28E with F-30 4949,0010202100,00%3102,73
Kolohousenka1245,003961100,00%1242,29
Strv m/38260,004441100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Matilda424,0011110,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3206,0013710,00%421,17
Valentine AT4705,007111100,00%2567,62
Ares 90 C112166,0010951100,00%1339,33
Object 432U112180,0010801100,00%1386,21
AMR 35 2214,005361100,00%1214,12
MTLS-1G14 3757,0077710,00%4381,76
SU-100Y 62224,00102010,00%4902,11
43 M. Toldi III 345,003171100,00%261,00
T803111276,0047710,00%455,12
Fauteur111451,0066210,00%714,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-05-15
Left: 2015-04-01