Temudzyn

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126380010
Ø Tier7,260,000,008,40
Victories643550,92%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Defeats604447,82%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Draws1591,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived309924,52%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed95790,7600,0000,0070,70
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,78
Tanks spotted144191,1400,0000,0050,50
Damage dealt985,100,000,001.520,20
Capture points111490,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40240,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience543,090,000,00547,80
WN71032,660,000,00818,02
WN81306,800,000,001781,83
Total
Battles12638
Ø Tier7,26
Victories643550,92%
Defeats604447,82%
Draws1591,26%
Battles survived309924,52%
Tanks destroyed95790,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted144191,14
Damage dealt985,10
Capture points111490,88
Defense points40240,32
Experience543,09
WN71032,66
WN81306,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,40
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.520,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,80
WN7818,02
WN81781,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.084,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio10,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience793,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived888,89%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio10,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.393,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,89
Experience793,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories10665,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4729,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6640,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt313,560,000,000,00
Capture points3802,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience284,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories10665,43%
Defeats4729,01%
Draws95,56%
Battles survived6640,74%
Tanks destroyed1250,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1350,83
Damage dealt313,56
Capture points3802,35
Defense points550,34
Experience284,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,650,000,000,00
Capture points490,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1983,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience661,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3452,31%
Defeats3147,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed380,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted400,62
Damage dealt992,65
Capture points490,75
Defense points1983,05
Experience661,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4740,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6657,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3933,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,230,000,000,00
Capture points1181,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1321,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience465,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4740,87%
Defeats6657,39%
Draws21,74%
Battles survived3933,91%
Tanks destroyed650,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted840,73
Damage dealt1.202,23
Capture points1181,03
Defense points1321,15
Experience465,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories11342,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15256,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7126,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,630,000,000,00
Capture points2781,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories11342,32%
Defeats15256,93%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived7126,59%
Tanks destroyed1540,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1830,69
Damage dealt1.354,63
Capture points2781,04
Defense points960,36
Experience569,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381108,7653455150,27%1273,20
T-5491364,2470551850,77%1393,58
LTTB8578,2046250850,98%1015,71
T-345460,6833143051,40%1391,83
IS-7101921,5466939646,21%1524,69
T-1091307,0150037150,40%1224,90
T-284247,6425530057,00%764,61
S-517732,7840328948,79%787,29
KV-26766,5045128551,93%1417,61
AMX 12 t6612,7749927053,33%1923,93
IS7869,7050326652,26%1251,06
T-34-856720,4255425555,29%1528,33
KV-15455,8735922254,95%892,89
Object 140101587,8059319646,43%1171,38
SU-855448,8629117356,07%1055,82
T-505101,8927316753,89%205,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68690,5459216541,21%1161,62
Löwe 81213,2265615851,27%1399,48
T-1506646,6450115454,55%1035,09
MT-256215,7431215445,45%449,13
SU-1006663,7337715055,33%1188,05
SU-1527919,6250414645,89%1207,49
ISU-15281173,2655014545,52%1155,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8757,3567714441,67%1275,98
Object 70491914,6374513954,68%1468,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91667,4481113559,26%1643,06
T3091699,6963613449,25%1529,09
SU-14-281234,2856013450,00%1213,05
T-100 LT10873,7853912944,19%890,17
O-Ho81203,0966312654,76%1312,97
Panhard EBR 909786,5966412645,24%1016,05
Conqueror91851,4277512554,40%1798,48
Mäuschen91396,6975212143,80%1107,53
Prototipo Standard B91729,2276111655,17%1623,94
Object 261101290,9267811456,14%1031,49
53TP Markowskiego81248,0565411346,02%1341,85
Caernarvon81208,2161511346,90%1274,10
212A91300,4966911258,04%1203,57
P.44 Pantera81185,0671110158,42%1527,08
T-54 ltwt.9842,8660210148,51%1275,10
Bisonte C45 81587,5872010043,00%1664,96
O-Ni71086,097289850,00%1470,18
Strv 103-091566,166729558,95%1342,08
AMX 13 9091196,898738958,43%2040,41
T-463107,601648750,57%311,22
Taschenratte112481,989258747,13%1405,44
A-436456,143668450,00%882,60
Cromwell6714,235408356,63%1432,06
E 75 TS 81212,616728348,19%1276,67
FV4005 Stage II101836,187068260,98%1463,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4227,812308149,38%502,78
T28 Prototype81138,186787950,63%1161,79
Panhard EBR 10510959,136787853,85%1082,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81396,747037753,25%1754,94
AMX 50 12091567,167367549,33%1320,31
UDES 0381026,865547149,30%964,31
O-I6914,587197159,15%1663,39
Strv 103B102145,247217058,57%1569,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5352,153246854,41%950,55
Type 4 Heavy91335,426226750,75%1184,63
AMX 50 10081474,497116547,69%1535,51
SDP 57 Gowika7980,026246248,39%1203,94
AMX ELC bis5307,743236250,00%1001,59
P.43 ter71044,336516050,00%1763,90
T110E4101934,246625848,28%1281,81
M1271029,326585743,86%1146,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101908,556035540,00%1195,08
T25/271052,737185556,36%1593,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481246,966615339,62%1184,57
VK 100.01 (P)81291,258325251,92%1665,62
M446590,524545038,00%816,69
Tiger I71564,008224847,92%2219,44
SU-182128,001184740,43%582,83
Type 5 Heavy101627,006654746,81%964,58
Hotchkiss EBR7620,176234759,57%1494,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571643,028504650,00%2515,78
Tiger (P)71131,988004553,33%1531,06
A-205126,332024346,51%221,35
AMX 13 7571010,157654060,00%2919,20
FV224 Chopper71280,539134055,00%1647,88
Carro d'assalto P.887813,825173946,15%966,87
T2 Medium Tank2156,051793958,97%784,24
O-I Experimental5494,744063956,41%952,64
Covenanter5290,362893941,03%935,17
FV3046776,585283855,26%1403,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101529,205953557,14%1208,89
Type 95 Heavy4153,201903542,86%277,90
Type 4 Ju-To71087,767533452,94%1215,58
StuG III Ausf. G5875,885633357,58%2260,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 81233,185963345,45%1430,55
Škoda T 245695,224763246,88%1846,02
P.43 bis6839,726913256,25%1883,40
AMX 404215,092343256,25%733,34
Leichttraktor1158,341813259,38%850,29
T3281387,588293154,84%1486,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6807,745893145,16%1252,99
SU-263190,501563050,00%396,88
Bishop5622,303633033,33%1175,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3169,481882941,38%351,72
Super Hellcat 7992,326712857,14%1643,33
P.435543,275272642,31%1496,68
Marder II3183,231842657,69%483,54
AMX 50 B101857,326122536,00%1237,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101726,087072568,00%1367,90
M2 Medium Tank398,581472433,33%113,65
Churchill VII61030,968312365,22%2065,84
VK 30.01 (P)6879,745682339,13%1464,35
M18 Hellcat6997,307832378,26%2013,59
T2971390,148472259,09%1687,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,006462263,64%1472,10
M415455,684122240,91%537,29
M661281,677832152,38%2169,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3159,711972161,90%570,65
KV-37966,956322147,62%1408,00
T57 Heavy102019,147202133,33%1368,64
VK 36.01 (H)6805,306482065,00%1438,09
SDP 44 Burza6889,804482055,00%1562,46
Crusader6322,684211952,63%947,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7994,054981936,84%1272,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,412891764,71%681,27
TS-54 81265,187681752,94%1407,55
Type 91 Heavy3192,881901631,25%470,91
StuG III Ausf. B4549,884711656,25%1702,43
14TP4223,072721546,67%654,23
MS-1189,071121540,00%224,64
Object 277102176,676751540,00%1535,02
DS PZInż5656,294541450,00%1508,39
M3 Stuart3293,922771369,23%1306,75
10TP3188,232091338,46%526,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81505,466211361,54%1640,81
VK 30.01 (H)5492,584221258,33%1187,67
Type T-3451060,336181241,67%3190,68
AMX 38364,671251233,33%0,00
Patton the Tank 91071,504551241,67%901,01
KR-1112319,337481241,67%1316,31
LT vz. 38370,181231136,36%0,00
ST vz. 394271,092521136,36%666,50
25TP KSUST II5380,453811154,55%860,05
GSOR the TANK 91608,005911154,55%1729,68
T1 Cunningham138,10951040,00%0,00
BT-747,801071050,00%103,72
50TP prototyp 81229,706431050,00%1184,47
D1264,101561040,00%28,39
T1 Heavy51108,907021060,00%2530,49
Durchbruchswagen 24442,305351060,00%1548,77
D2376,33129933,33%21,80
45TP Habicha71018,67728955,56%1515,19
Sexton II3191,00211944,44%669,24
Matilda4736,25562875,00%2529,57
T56 GMC3334,00219850,00%1191,07
T-29 3246,13287862,50%919,05
Strv m/40L3588,29333728,57%2096,91
T-26292,29119742,86%239,58
Super Conqueror102244,57833757,14%1851,60
T-50-2 6372,14399757,14%1015,26
Dicker Max 6704,14391728,57%993,02
AT-12126,00101616,67%273,80
SU-76M4122,17135650,00%162,47
T-54 first prototype 8653,50646650,00%624,76
40TP Habicha6546,80545560,00%1021,81
M5A1 Stuart4998,40621560,00%3951,21
Panzerjäger I2227,60204560,00%903,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu61538,40925560,00%2791,89
T78 61307,80581540,00%2168,41
LT vz. 352108,25177475,00%552,28
Strv S1 8588,50525475,00%522,26
T1E6 2170,75224450,00%721,54
Kolohousenka1110,00174366,67%570,59
KV-85672,33257366,67%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,6775333,33%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2111,33285366,67%437,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6804,00673333,33%2605,45
Ram II 5485,67459333,33%1030,19
Cromwell B 61638,33648333,33%3839,57
AMX ELC 901 6481,33540366,67%1163,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61106,00842366,67%2670,56
StuG IV 5509,334223100,00%1347,53
BT-7 artillery 355,671963100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,00223250,00%301,88
Strv fm/21141,501082100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,50114250,00%228,05
M15/423230,0020120,00%478,21
Maus101396,00751250,00%901,73
MKA 2132,50146250,00%315,13
Renault FT19,001831100,00%261,00
M14/412324,005331100,00%1641,62
Renault NC-311130,003461100,00%804,43
7TP2425,006391100,00%2409,69
Pz.Kpfw. II220,001411100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,003141100,00%719,65
IS-6 80,0014810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3695,0031510,00%2456,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 51062,007421100,00%3927,30
Black Prince II 71954,0080310,00%2091,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004510,00%0,00
Windhund 83705,0010701100,00%7545,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3535,008761100,00%2483,22
T-116 3317,0023410,00%1297,76
Tiger 131 6242,003221100,00%342,47
Matilda IV 5240,005401100,00%588,50
Valentine II 4740,0037310,00%2151,73
Tetrarch 2144,002461100,00%702,23
LTP 3189,004121100,00%858,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,005671100,00%491,45
43 M. Toldi III 3126,005110,00%302,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-29
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2026-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-28
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-09-30