Tank280298

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77032022139
Ø Tier7,890,009,008,69
Victories4210854,66%00,00%836,36%8057,55%
Defeats3409944,27%00,00%1463,64%5741,01%
Draws8251,07%00,00%00,00%21,44%
Battles survived2112227,42%00,00%522,73%4633,09%
Tanks destroyed817161,0600,00160,731931,39
Destruction ratio1,460,000,942,08
Tanks spotted1256541,6300,00472,142511,81
Damage dealt1.462,280,001.874,092.236,33
Capture points389410,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points485860,6300,0000,00930,67
Experience636,290,00872,591.057,94
WN71453,100,001038,721829,24
WN82037,570,001594,322943,47
Total
Battles77032
Ø Tier7,89
Victories4210854,66%
Defeats3409944,27%
Draws8251,07%
Battles survived2112227,42%
Tanks destroyed817161,06
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1256541,63
Damage dealt1.462,28
Capture points389410,51
Defense points485860,63
Experience636,29
WN71453,10
WN82037,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,00
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted472,14
Damage dealt1.874,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience872,59
WN71038,72
WN81594,32
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier8,69
Victories8057,55%
Defeats5741,01%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived4633,09%
Tanks destroyed1931,39
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2511,81
Damage dealt2.236,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points930,67
Experience1.057,94
WN71829,24
WN82943,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2817000
Victories138048,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130746,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1304,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87230,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21920,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53881,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.822,280,000,000,00
Capture points23450,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13390,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles2817
Victories138048,99%
Defeats130746,40%
Draws1304,61%
Battles survived87230,95%
Tanks destroyed21920,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted53881,91
Damage dealt1.822,28
Capture points23450,83
Defense points13390,48
Experience576,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories15742,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19853,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12232,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,050,000,000,00
Capture points5871,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories15742,43%
Defeats19853,51%
Draws154,05%
Battles survived12232,97%
Tanks destroyed2660,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2830,76
Damage dealt1.093,05
Capture points5871,59
Defense points3490,94
Experience457,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5644,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6652,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3729,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,700,000,000,00
Capture points950,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience442,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5644,80%
Defeats6652,80%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived3729,60%
Tanks destroyed1030,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted760,61
Damage dealt586,70
Capture points950,76
Defense points1591,27
Experience442,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt393,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt393,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories8251,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7648,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6843,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,160,000,000,00
Capture points4312,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9596,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience610,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories8251,90%
Defeats7648,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6843,04%
Tanks destroyed1060,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1450,92
Damage dealt1.136,16
Capture points4312,73
Defense points9596,07
Experience610,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3490000
Victories180451,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162346,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128836,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45041,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,690,000,000,00
Capture points44231,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points91792,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles3490
Victories180451,69%
Defeats162346,50%
Draws631,81%
Battles survived128836,91%
Tanks destroyed26270,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted45041,29
Damage dealt1.527,69
Capture points44231,27
Defense points91792,63
Experience667,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1375000
Victories72953,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63446,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48235,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12030,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16161,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.086,940,000,000,00
Capture points12680,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11480,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience743,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1375
Victories72953,02%
Defeats63446,11%
Draws120,87%
Battles survived48235,05%
Tanks destroyed12030,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted16161,18
Damage dealt2.086,94
Capture points12680,92
Defense points11480,83
Experience743,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71234,85721449057,46%2236,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81259,24897295160,73%2829,59
SU-130PM 82085,18909191160,49%2771,37
CS-52 LIS 81871,74983136860,89%2908,85
LT-432 81003,59809131356,51%2378,94
Panhard EBR 105101596,64720111854,38%2301,12
T675563,92391102252,84%1407,84
Object 279 early 103049,0188393661,43%2455,61
ISU-15281293,9847390251,33%1396,34
T-100 LT101417,7363890256,76%2154,75
T-5491272,4151687550,29%1398,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81277,6174687351,89%1991,35
IS-381457,1161083455,52%1898,18
AMX 13 909849,1849980851,11%1368,51
T-1506586,1236280649,63%947,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3298,0841180459,33%1953,04
Object 261101616,2349274946,33%1493,46
Object 907 102422,9578368858,58%2302,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6874,8056968557,23%2149,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103076,5288266759,52%2764,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 82002,1196366459,34%2826,68
Cromwell6804,1557465358,04%2027,22
ST-I91614,8656560147,42%1541,91
IS-7102518,7071959055,25%2385,86
Object 252U 82248,61103759060,51%3156,22
T499950,1549358047,93%1377,56
KV-26976,0953155657,91%1950,56
IS-3A Peregrine 82149,13112155161,16%2933,36
212A91361,6741350550,50%1368,03
Object 41681016,6346548751,13%1302,37
TVP T 50/51102554,1773748355,69%2586,09
T-54 ltwt.91184,4157247851,88%2155,96
T-1091725,4455746748,82%1905,57
KV-48820,2541646445,26%785,04
T-62A101801,1652645348,57%1713,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4603,7942344961,92%2254,10
Maus102528,4778943858,68%2489,07
VK 72.01 (K) 102933,6475339557,47%2407,12
WZ-111 model 1-492019,3163839352,93%2234,44
SU-14-281089,5638038147,77%1230,39
WZ-13281071,7556237853,44%2198,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61118,0958937654,79%2511,35
M10391649,8059937351,21%1733,48
O-I6964,4151037254,03%2064,46
T376535,0146536654,64%1627,96
Grille 15102172,9053936650,00%1772,72
T2971221,4258736056,67%1825,10
AMX ELC bis5263,5229935448,87%765,73
Object 70491885,1351535249,72%1659,23
50TP prototyp 81785,3591534261,40%2396,74
SU-14-17854,1435433948,67%1274,46
Type 4 Heavy91722,8658833249,70%1804,43
IS-4102001,0656833051,52%1648,18
WZ-132A91011,5350632554,15%1534,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91368,8348931350,80%1458,49
KV-15370,1628631248,40%645,45
Leopard 1102604,5478130857,79%2453,19
KV-37566,3935330047,00%555,92
Object 43092262,5272729954,85%2514,98
STB-1102792,1177729657,77%2876,99
SU-1527667,0935029247,95%780,24
Strv 103-092035,3356929154,98%2149,83
Škoda T 5091941,4360029056,21%2179,89
A-447572,6535528842,71%701,76
AMX 12 t6380,0836428650,70%936,45
Emil II91992,4762928556,49%2130,39
Super Conqueror102724,7176327955,56%2548,21
IS7805,1443127850,36%1089,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102088,2870827853,96%1994,72
Tortoise91774,6956427854,32%1516,85
M40/M4381154,8850826944,61%1311,14
SU-86569,1631426753,18%789,77
M54 Renegade 82017,54103026667,67%2838,97
T110E3102294,1962926151,72%1687,02
FV215b (183) 102034,0456525951,74%1570,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81689,8654025754,09%1987,75
Object 268 Version 4102553,3567925752,53%2161,48
Kranvagn102780,4078025649,22%2464,00
E 7591645,9656425455,12%1641,86
T-50-2 6751,6959625261,90%2760,10
T54E191751,7468924854,44%1828,05
Mäuschen92014,5967224757,09%2366,71
KV-856576,7736024645,53%850,82
VK 100.01 (P)81439,9262824658,94%1826,11
A-436241,1624323943,93%228,88
T57 Heavy102362,7662023753,59%2107,29
SU-855356,3324123547,66%689,37
AT 1581278,4360923552,77%1537,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91842,6359223549,79%1784,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 81502,7369623155,84%2198,91
T-345242,0323823047,39%472,76
AMX 13 757388,8638622953,28%691,49
SU-1006572,6931922843,86%878,86
Conqueror92105,3573422650,44%2210,47
SU-10181100,0453122642,48%1223,27
SU-100Y 6908,7647022654,42%1771,82
Tiger II81456,4859922352,47%1951,72
T-4481450,0361022153,39%2344,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81519,5181022056,82%2398,91
LTTB8783,3561621748,85%1493,22
SU-122-5491672,7754221544,19%1671,53
DBV-152 103174,9682620863,46%2662,50
Somua SM 82015,3494420856,25%2763,52
Emil I81666,0461220754,59%2227,53
Leo71245,2256620652,43%2475,84
KV-1S6444,8333320651,94%742,89
T92 8885,5074220456,37%2023,41
FV230 Canopener103364,09103320360,59%3321,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,5050820152,24%1365,26
TVP VTU Koncept8913,5549219953,77%1230,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91662,7356219655,10%1789,70
IS-M81648,8164419554,36%2273,66
Lansen C 81478,7486319554,87%2165,03
CS-63102626,8584019453,61%2528,39
Caernarvon Action X 81150,2159419448,97%1419,84
11081398,0063319251,04%1802,36
Jagdtiger92366,0260019252,60%2489,00
Churchill III 5540,5962019155,50%1254,03
T9592617,9582719061,58%2778,79
Tiger (P)71067,3868319058,95%1612,37
T28 Prototype81558,5557918755,61%1953,51
Object 268101893,2547118544,86%1363,22
M1271025,9245518447,28%1361,83
M53/M5591219,9351018346,99%1144,95
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81106,4066618349,73%1487,23
Jagdpanther II81514,4162618154,70%1672,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81350,4958517953,07%1824,94
Sturer Emil7792,5935017943,58%1038,13
O-Ni71146,0257817855,62%1689,31
T3281283,9556617651,14%1676,64
M46 Patton91865,4164917653,41%2100,96
Object 277102610,3476317353,76%2403,04
E 5091921,5371617255,81%2102,00
Caernarvon81703,4972116957,40%2318,91
O-Ho81554,9161216950,89%1963,53
Object 430 Version II91853,6566416756,89%2195,62
Object 70591995,2769916454,88%2091,58
Vz. 55103227,7480916354,60%3020,48
M26 Pershing81273,2360816352,15%1807,15
T25/27816,9442916355,21%1249,30
Object 260 103094,2991916264,20%2985,43
AMX 50 B102510,4377415952,83%2229,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71069,0746715855,06%1720,13
E 100102614,8384215657,69%2367,67
Panhard EBR 909997,8766515554,84%1642,87
UDES 0381663,6458815250,00%2100,21
STG Guard 81874,4273715255,92%2888,60
FV201 (A45) 7672,8842215250,66%885,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519895,5954415048,67%1299,87
SU-122A5324,9121514944,97%610,32
Panther II81208,6554214852,70%1803,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81551,8088714861,49%2251,01
SU-100M17890,5444914755,78%1350,96
MT-256302,3145614156,74%863,92
AMX M4 mle. 54103077,4074013956,12%2901,15
Object 705A102597,8272113862,32%2499,96
Škoda T 256770,7950513545,93%1654,20
Strv 103B102525,0462913557,04%2196,28
Nashorn6710,6436713551,11%1273,23
T-80494,7516113544,44%125,28
Jagdpanther71069,3745613455,22%1567,80
FV3046538,1832813047,69%888,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91968,3071312955,81%2377,13
114 SP2 102930,8169412950,39%2527,11
59-166423,8239512854,69%1252,06
Object 430U102265,8575312858,59%2120,68
Object 780 103035,4585812758,27%3006,79
Prototipo Standard B92023,7471812657,14%2280,89
WZ-1317819,5753812653,97%2095,44
Churchill VII6702,1543312650,79%1234,53
IS-2-II81742,7271612359,35%2678,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102424,7062612258,20%1946,46
T-34-85M 61748,70100312271,31%4684,30
121B 102949,8087712259,84%2981,57
60TP Lewandowskiego103021,7484412157,02%2864,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68933,5368412154,55%1937,45
Type 5 Heavy103139,6790712059,17%2784,82
Object 703 Version II 82105,06114112067,50%3163,14
Tiger I71303,7464611754,70%1955,88
WZ-111 model 5A102736,8472711651,72%2491,56
T-60263,7014111550,43%96,19
BZ-75102830,6182211460,53%2943,05
T-34-8561365,2173711369,91%4032,32
Achilles6682,1639711348,67%1312,97
P.44 Pantera81458,4165411253,57%2165,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102880,6582211266,07%2585,76
FV4004 Conway91873,3765411249,11%1836,75
T3092412,4068111160,36%2555,24
T110E5102184,2370711148,65%1930,26
Black Prince7988,4558211057,27%1538,47
M662280,25103810965,14%5722,94
P.43 ter71147,2959210963,30%2294,91
Ho-Ri 3103338,8185610956,88%3090,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91014,2472510959,63%1894,48
M446762,2639810850,93%1275,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101836,4988110847,22%2650,81
HWK 1281005,3564510858,33%2196,68
T2071102,5062710760,75%1939,73
Charioteer81399,7455410754,21%1626,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,6860310652,83%1471,25
Hotchkiss EBR7762,2954410559,05%2028,77
AMX 50 Foch B102708,0477810459,62%2573,68
Lion 102699,8368110351,46%2527,94
Type T-345460,8636310161,39%1477,04
Leopard Prototyp A92216,7782310156,44%2736,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,4439010158,42%1279,15
Ikv 1035385,742839446,81%862,28
Object 263101953,244919339,78%1400,27
FV217 Badger102216,187129349,46%1757,54
AT 86726,484389253,26%1292,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5452,522759242,39%994,84
UDES 1692037,188439153,85%2304,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4664,466089168,13%3830,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102605,508109058,89%2489,94
Challenger71204,215438951,69%1846,03
Strv 746766,524838852,27%1790,39
SU-54149,971428844,32%158,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571426,067208860,23%2479,13
M18 Hellcat6574,883298847,73%882,39
Panhard AMD 178B6617,434468853,41%2057,93
M4A1 Sherman5469,983448752,87%1412,21
VK 36.01 (H)6739,294908656,98%1367,99
Excalibur 61175,416038659,30%2358,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191878,207218557,65%2130,36
AT 771140,406758561,18%1732,05
K-91102362,358468561,18%2209,43
T 55A 91961,547448556,47%2322,39
Type 6192078,118908260,98%2435,34
IS-271164,226888149,38%1579,31
O-I Experimental5799,494718162,96%2026,18
Object 274a 81395,628268155,56%1980,04
ARL 446756,554248046,25%1385,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,644288057,50%1788,53
VK 30.01 (P)6717,715628062,50%1492,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81355,647218051,25%1724,39
Jagdpanzer IV6777,534247950,63%1557,75
P.43 bis6802,294767951,90%1737,68
M415590,113557954,43%1070,50
IS-3-II92314,3610457862,82%2893,67
Mars 81947,749647856,41%2664,02
T-54 first prototype 81477,708557751,95%2193,59
AMX 13 105101395,255077656,58%1629,21
ELC EVEN 90 8933,016937657,89%2000,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81691,618477558,67%2225,20
T-284147,821667345,21%232,92
Type 586671,854487356,16%1434,09
CS-5992042,567417354,79%2478,68
VK 30.02 (M)6848,564917354,79%1873,42
EMIL 1951 81913,038667363,01%2489,58
AT 25461,713597254,17%1222,08
Crusader6445,853777157,75%1568,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192410,218157163,38%2813,96
53TP Markowskiego81807,267757058,57%2510,13
M5 Stuart4145,842426952,17%269,64
M24 Chaffee5216,173176942,03%523,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7840,965756953,62%2077,45
UDES 14 Alt 581612,287266852,94%2350,55
Škoda T 245382,933246744,78%1034,71
Manticore101401,196156743,28%1865,57
T-70355,791336650,00%90,84
VK 168.01 (P) 81263,956676643,94%1429,02
T2881858,527976553,85%2721,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81613,437126550,77%2005,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81701,685886556,92%2189,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 103129,8310676465,63%2589,38
AMX 50 12091950,277296253,23%1970,77
WZ-111-1G FT81632,987276253,23%2171,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102365,296426258,06%2131,43
T-45 2187,562766253,23%934,80
LHMTV8990,906766254,84%1904,42
AMX 65 t81419,516496150,82%1884,46
T-29 3365,554196061,67%1696,65
Taschenratte112996,5110885952,54%1950,69
T71 DA7934,786655851,72%2353,77
M-V-Y102868,298595848,28%2380,58
ST-62 Version 2 102518,818655855,17%2026,81
Strv m/425427,913875749,12%1159,33
AMX 50 10081506,426465752,63%1907,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181203,866285752,63%1423,69
AMX 50 Foch92296,588785754,39%2569,12
T26E5 Patriot 81332,678485752,63%1835,85
ST vz. 394199,612075639,29%400,96
Panther7951,896745549,09%1707,76
TNH T Vz. 5192384,0410705558,18%3015,15
Bishop5554,693065552,73%1339,19
M48A5 Patton101938,136145547,27%1657,56
TS-5 81698,697765556,36%2098,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81701,309825369,81%2832,03
XM551 Sheridan101435,584895244,23%1590,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6774,505405251,92%2942,93
P.435437,533795168,63%1325,53
VK 28.016716,635615164,71%2754,78
FV2078811,044995156,86%881,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81753,968545048,00%2050,91
Churchill I5583,153874852,08%1186,56
T92 HMC101639,175504755,32%1482,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102744,938124643,48%2395,16
CS-5381173,456644438,64%1553,39
Marder 38T4291,863214465,91%801,23
STA-181661,239114365,12%2692,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102254,335374341,86%1668,43
Löwe 8892,264354351,16%872,04
CS-4471322,696314261,90%2547,86
M8A14197,002214257,14%427,21
T110E4102684,907374254,76%2274,05
Char Futur 4 92297,768594261,90%2568,10
Alecto4355,272834146,34%926,86
45TP Habicha71324,007614057,50%2276,70
AMX AC mle. 4881797,388774065,00%2564,91
Archer5579,083504052,50%1401,46
StuG III Ausf. G5475,892813852,63%983,95
P26/404633,244103847,37%1961,89
BT-7 artillery 3341,344273857,89%1504,22
WZ-12091976,247683748,65%2090,50
Valentine AT4183,272003751,35%403,89
T34 B 81402,385463748,65%1884,16
KR-1112852,599303748,65%2024,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri71172,897133644,44%2136,70
T-463107,721403638,89%193,13
FV4202 81209,866933647,22%1811,80
Covenanter5354,233563560,00%1484,75
Tiger 131 6825,294683557,14%1549,39
40TP Habicha6726,973983441,18%1440,52
T-34-2G FT71472,417543461,76%2706,18
CS-67 Szakal112577,0910323467,65%2265,42
AMX 404174,332233351,52%552,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7811,424393354,55%1290,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4358,852933345,45%1148,99
Lago4335,693883253,13%1159,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5597,444623262,50%2756,78
UDES 15/16102443,507253250,00%1960,63
Centurion Mk. I81469,039493271,88%2412,28
SU-76M479,88943228,13%0,05
Chrysler K GF 81246,446933268,75%1652,62
StuG IV 5472,613003158,06%1173,04
A-205120,002303063,33%364,60
Object 140102441,076313053,33%2373,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,451142955,17%169,69
AMX 38344,591092944,83%45,25
VK 30.01 (H)5655,714732878,57%1771,99
Turtle Mk. I 81526,187822864,29%1763,88
AE Phase I 92887,758852850,00%3100,89
M374321,852762759,26%1191,44
Concept 1B 92238,158742751,85%2132,19
FV4005 Stage II101874,085972653,85%1359,79
Type 95 Heavy4284,803312556,00%992,59
SMV CC-6781536,488372568,00%1952,67
T1 HMC260,54962454,17%216,50
IS-6 8813,884222454,17%774,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6823,795462470,83%2441,89
Type 64 6734,756732475,00%2222,61
Object 452K 102754,917102347,83%2078,64
M3 Stuart388,821502250,00%174,71
WZ-111 81551,737212236,36%1642,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6445,182922259,09%591,77
SU-263148,231522250,00%289,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,863622157,14%952,66
25TP KSUST II5609,624102152,38%1772,06
M7 Priest378,431232157,14%222,98
Valentine3420,763702180,95%1866,60
T3 HMC275,101232142,86%91,49
ARL V3961117,625722157,14%2612,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92127,717552152,38%1914,23
Type 4 Chi-To6903,306512055,00%1851,86
105 leFH18B2 5813,504562050,00%1743,32
E 50 Ausf. M102605,407572070,00%2544,70
Renault G15689,327061963,16%2438,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3272,953091957,89%971,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4361,004161942,11%1540,78
WZ-131G FT61099,266831947,37%2382,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102307,055021952,63%1816,18
Kunze Panzer 92583,587891957,89%3419,70
Durendal 102247,638961952,63%2001,97
M15/423279,112141844,44%733,67
M2 Medium Tank3165,442151850,00%506,32
113102040,066081861,11%1994,27
Forest Spirit 82070,727831844,44%2265,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101598,395361844,44%1073,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto61263,657971770,59%2867,87
Chimera 81993,827311752,94%2271,73
Matilda4431,695221668,75%1515,87
B.U.G.I.61200,388041675,00%2947,50
SARL 424369,943571662,50%1279,00
Gryphon 103199,699671656,25%3113,70
MS-1133,67981540,00%1,43
WZ-111G FT91634,477131560,00%1363,87
T28 Concept 7551,333041533,33%512,19
Ikv 723309,502081428,57%775,27
WZ-132-110851,645101428,57%676,03
ST-II102354,936791450,00%2154,68
BT-7449,311211346,15%68,43
T56 GMC360,001111338,46%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica102806,547341353,85%2418,41
Comet7991,588751266,67%2069,19
Obsidian 81394,5010691266,67%2159,62
Object 777 Version II 92048,676841258,33%2277,53
IS-6 B 82030,176881241,67%2625,97
Strv K 92629,678981258,33%3185,42
Type 59 81324,558121154,55%1882,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3183,642061154,55%556,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4771,097551172,73%2549,54
BT-2269,001411050,00%157,48
Renault NC-31156,301431050,00%122,80
Pz.Kpfw. II237,001731050,00%85,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3450,403341050,00%1341,41
T-26223,40941040,00%2,96
Marder II3307,403591060,00%1028,79
Somua S353348,403521050,00%1011,49
Durchbruchswagen 24313,903491050,00%816,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101372,56686933,33%1416,14
FCM 36225,5688944,44%40,41
Cobra 92380,78760966,67%2378,68
LT vz. 35262,63132837,50%29,62
Cruiser Mk. I1136,38140837,50%457,75
Ares 758978,88551825,00%776,91
Ashigaru 102163,50657862,50%1774,25
T1 Cunningham157,1496728,57%77,17
14TP4333,57566771,43%1302,04
SU-182109,86134757,14%580,62
T2 Medium Tank293,71178742,86%290,80
AMX AC mle. 4671503,86897785,71%2367,45
Concept No. 5103430,71734742,86%3296,84
IS-2M 71467,57753771,43%2107,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 3367,14429742,86%1528,94
Super Hellcat 7919,71637757,14%1526,89
112 81885,57872771,43%2576,09
Black Rock 112365,71799742,86%1624,31
LT vz. 38366,50129666,67%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.887967,83495633,33%1155,12
Centurion Action X102083,33802683,33%1636,19
Pz.Kpfw. I271,83112633,33%42,97
MTLS-1G14 3220,33227650,00%760,86
Sexton I 3165,6794616,67%280,67
WZ-120G FT 92689,501056650,00%2494,20
D1277,20185560,00%260,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3356,40391520,00%1335,26
121102909,00738540,00%2391,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102520,00796560,00%2097,65
M-VI-Y91494,80439540,00%1217,40
GSOR the TANK 91482,00464520,00%1255,80
XM66F 81635,00791560,00%1723,83
Object 283 93006,40910580,00%5050,23
leKpz Borkenkäfer111711,40905560,00%1786,11
KV-5 81331,00924560,00%1534,79
Cromwell B 61132,20592560,00%2271,88
Valiant 5627,607805100,00%1443,93
M10 RBFM 5649,40371540,00%1174,53
Kolohousenka160,501414100,00%295,28
Type 62 71026,0042640,00%2808,88
M2 Light250,50155450,00%89,89
M3 Lee4297,753044100,00%1083,95
Panzerjäger I263,002564100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81590,50962450,00%1734,43
Renault R352174,50241450,00%755,16
IS-2 shielded 71459,25585450,00%2054,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582649,5087440,00%2852,49
Škoda T 27 81482,25829425,00%2158,17
AMX 13 57 GF 71416,7514404100,00%4056,53
T-34-3 82327,25828425,00%3359,91
Renault FT10,0038333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor1138,33142333,33%514,48
K-91-PT 91741,67583333,33%1618,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2182,00154250,00%794,83
Renault Otsu10,0057250,00%71,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4419,504722100,00%1828,61
Chieftain/T95 81277,00576250,00%1345,06
FV4025 Contriver11905,50730250,00%383,72
T-34 shielded 5596,0041820,00%1374,22
Excelsior 5841,00528250,00%2029,68
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 80,00252250,00%142,02
Lorraine 40 t 8477,5021920,00%208,71
Strv fm/21173,0015810,00%130,10
Fiat 3000186,001831100,00%425,26
M14/412311,004481100,00%1376,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71511,008211100,00%5266,27
Windhund 82319,0080110,00%3396,31
Char Mle. 75 9803,0032610,00%670,14
T-116 3127,002231100,00%538,97
TOG II* 61811,0054910,00%3302,30
Dicker Max 61572,007841100,00%4012,26
43 M. Toldi III 30,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-22
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-15
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-04-19