TOkc_1004

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1443420189574
Ø Tier8,170,009,699,47
Victories7203549,91%00,00%10052,91%29952,09%
Defeats7017948,62%00,00%8645,50%26546,17%
Draws21281,47%00,00%31,59%101,74%
Battles survived3757126,03%00,00%5931,22%18732,58%
Tanks destroyed1122580,7800,001550,824590,80
Destruction ratio1,050,001,191,19
Tanks spotted1319400,9100,001460,774280,75
Damage dealt1.302,770,001.966,231.929,79
Capture points804040,5600,001100,584730,82
Defense points645130,4500,00180,10430,07
Experience628,780,00898,10876,46
WN71048,280,001098,941087,63
WN81376,630,001537,021604,12
Total
Battles144342
Ø Tier8,17
Victories7203549,91%
Defeats7017948,62%
Draws21281,47%
Battles survived3757126,03%
Tanks destroyed1122580,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1319400,91
Damage dealt1.302,77
Capture points804040,56
Defense points645130,45
Experience628,78
WN71048,28
WN81376,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles189
Ø Tier9,69
Victories10052,91%
Defeats8645,50%
Draws31,59%
Battles survived5931,22%
Tanks destroyed1550,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1460,77
Damage dealt1.966,23
Capture points1100,58
Defense points180,10
Experience898,10
WN71098,94
WN81537,02
Past 30 days
Battles574
Ø Tier9,47
Victories29952,09%
Defeats26546,17%
Draws101,74%
Battles survived18732,58%
Tanks destroyed4590,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4280,75
Damage dealt1.929,79
Capture points4730,82
Defense points430,07
Experience876,46
WN71087,63
WN81604,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories20053,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16644,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12834,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.019,430,000,000,00
Capture points760,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3550,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience878,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories20053,62%
Defeats16644,50%
Draws71,88%
Battles survived12834,32%
Tanks destroyed2750,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2790,75
Damage dealt2.019,43
Capture points760,20
Defense points3550,95
Experience878,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4143,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5355,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1011,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,800,000,000,00
Capture points320,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience617,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4143,16%
Defeats5355,79%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3435,79%
Tanks destroyed1011,06
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1451,53
Damage dealt1.456,80
Capture points320,34
Defense points310,33
Experience617,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt278,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt278,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3879,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1443,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1020,83%
Defeats3879,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,58%
Tanks destroyed190,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted330,69
Damage dealt565,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points1443,00
Experience212,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2035000
Victories107452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93746,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78038,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15800,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17790,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,150,000,000,00
Capture points48002,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points58042,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2035
Victories107452,78%
Defeats93746,04%
Draws241,18%
Battles survived78038,33%
Tanks destroyed15800,78
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted17790,87
Damage dealt1.167,15
Capture points48002,36
Defense points58042,85
Experience591,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories53049,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50146,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws403,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36534,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7770,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7030,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,600,000,000,00
Capture points8160,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15991,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience599,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories53049,49%
Defeats50146,78%
Draws403,73%
Battles survived36534,08%
Tanks destroyed7770,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7030,66
Damage dealt1.134,60
Capture points8160,76
Defense points15991,49
Experience599,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,300,000,000,00
Capture points360,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1832,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience510,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4044,44%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed460,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted530,59
Damage dealt1.659,30
Capture points360,40
Defense points1832,03
Experience510,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (576)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81288,37679516051,30%1560,22
T34 81277,46605395751,33%1553,25
E 7591763,89752288152,27%1721,82
T3091938,89827251353,76%1840,03
FV3046755,20403208454,22%1570,25
T-34-856694,29467205353,82%1485,06
Churchill III 5459,38483200250,85%955,28
T499911,34524153749,64%1317,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8981,64640148849,87%1228,70
Object 252U Defender 81590,00895133455,02%1934,80
WZ-111 81190,30630128950,89%1452,20
IS-4101943,98760127149,49%1510,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81252,79747126149,64%1411,67
IS-7101743,78690123449,51%1377,08
T110E4101995,64633117550,47%1468,58
T92 HMC101575,74541114050,53%1533,90
Tiger-Maus 91919,24871110951,94%1776,59
AE Phase I 91730,86791102350,24%1655,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81435,84650101948,58%1627,44
T110E5101842,36699101848,43%1442,72
IS-381301,20563101052,67%1672,60
BZ-176 81713,7495496853,00%1828,02
Škoda T 56 81747,4491496754,19%1777,57
FV215b (183) 101650,6764193649,89%1152,98
Object 261101462,8056793149,84%1344,15
M54 Renegade 81517,2282089554,53%1693,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81149,7356989449,33%1342,80
T-103 81437,8679087548,80%1614,26
KV-26607,9847786747,87%921,11
Kranvagn102087,1382983152,71%1705,43
E 100101988,6773182348,85%1572,09
M4A1 Sherman5545,4040081454,18%1670,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691462,2077680550,43%1345,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101843,5058080047,00%1601,50
Super Conqueror101887,6274478648,22%1480,28
T110E3101880,6568277251,04%1312,04
ISU-15281073,1161074548,46%1035,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102022,5266574551,54%1526,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101961,4774873050,00%1439,93
E 75 TS 81246,4669172748,01%1354,77
DZT-159 91857,8884369650,29%1659,28
XM57 81797,4987869151,37%1782,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81177,6071268751,82%1388,86
IS-3A 81204,7067168349,78%1214,97
T 55A 91528,3971867853,10%1544,49
Object 703 Version II 81246,0078767149,78%1298,36
T-5491166,7561666845,96%1126,66
T-62A101645,5759266845,51%1341,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559855,8154966546,77%682,16
Type 5 Heavy101823,1672866249,55%1233,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101991,5075265547,63%1404,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8807,9049565248,31%1466,55
Vz. 55102065,7879463549,76%1463,81
Type 62 7630,4252663248,42%1307,70
T-1091399,2759761351,71%1372,97
Gonsalo 81633,0389360047,33%1814,58
AMX 13 909802,3951558250,00%1162,96
122 TM 81453,3481457749,91%1703,77
FV4202 8982,9759557352,71%1288,56
T26E5 81068,5965756351,33%1301,18
STB-1101822,7773955849,28%1470,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII102014,2976254648,90%1541,28
WZ-111 model 1-491551,5765352950,47%1531,65
KV-15387,3526552748,39%649,43
O-Ho81329,5254352552,38%1636,00
FV4005 Stage II101431,0553652339,58%928,39
M47 Iron Arnie 81459,0286651553,79%1787,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81618,8791051254,69%1951,22
Strv S1 81170,6546350745,56%1142,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81000,3958150651,98%1091,21
Turtle Mk. I 81689,5593450650,59%1816,45
M53/M5591396,4047349649,80%1564,90
T-448784,0852549445,95%930,30
BZ-6891405,3475449248,98%1143,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81205,7972847948,43%1331,39
T28 Prototype81116,3849447648,53%1189,55
T-832 81474,8184547648,32%1556,31
212A91148,6948847147,98%1071,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91540,4057446755,46%1540,97
T297960,9959246549,46%1180,14
VK 100.01 (P)81127,5074644450,23%1279,10
Object 705A101779,8672044450,90%1311,58
FV215b 101818,9063444249,32%1551,05
VK 72.01 (K) 102471,4586244053,86%1699,93
T57 Heavy102230,8974643748,74%1759,14
Type 4 Heavy91332,5354743449,31%1183,24
WZ-111 model 5A101895,7673243247,92%1393,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101358,5059143047,91%1030,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,9725442948,02%651,17
Object 907 101894,7880242750,35%1461,44
G.W. Panther71114,9152241848,33%1474,00
Leopard 1102026,6077039450,76%1733,25
Object 279 early 102264,1089839353,94%1456,12
M10391259,1163639245,92%1082,96
Ferdinand81093,2760939044,36%938,98
E 50 Ausf. M101662,3165839044,62%1242,93
Grille 15101987,7558038946,53%1498,97
T-100 LT101032,6867238647,93%1155,19
Object 277101642,9966838348,04%1220,64
50TP prototyp 81666,5889138247,64%1917,61
SU-1006574,2430238245,03%898,40
DBV-152 101694,2966038149,08%1046,67
Hummel6632,7227037644,95%859,23
Leopard Prototyp A91576,1064337552,80%1505,05
T328899,2058136644,81%870,39
Conqueror91406,2760436647,81%1288,31
Rambo 91662,6888236655,19%1586,16
Maus101736,1974436449,45%1291,39
M18 Hellcat6536,6028336444,23%822,65
KV-5 81264,5064635546,20%1421,11
FV217 Badger101775,6068535446,61%1207,43
G.W. Tiger91177,0347435350,14%1012,75
Caernarvon8868,6663135146,72%855,69
IS-6 B 81174,1470134542,32%1146,92
M46 Patton KR 81193,3464534347,52%1549,43
IS7699,9546633952,80%865,73
M46 Patton91347,7057733649,70%1271,23
SU-1527576,4129433546,57%624,26
Object 268101813,9356633348,65%1249,33
Object 252U 81553,7387832454,63%1827,73
AMX 50 B102044,3565832248,45%1604,08
Jagdpanther II81504,8562932253,73%1814,08
SU-855399,6124232148,29%834,74
STA-181187,5564332152,34%1698,26
AMX 50 Foch91490,0957932152,34%1250,34
Centurion Action X101916,1069531749,53%1595,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181144,5841831450,96%1353,74
E 5091271,5753931146,62%1105,48
Tiger II81020,8469730851,62%1186,22
Object 140101763,1476930851,95%1432,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9938,7051630746,58%773,74
Object 260 101913,3580630349,83%1339,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191521,0056130051,33%1514,26
Object 70491955,9862529748,82%1701,17
Charioteer81026,3046929748,48%1111,50
Object 752 91956,9289929750,51%1679,70
KV-48884,9546929546,78%864,12
AMX 50 12091792,6968629352,22%1938,04
SU-86886,1434029347,78%1376,24
SU-14-281064,8053329246,23%1211,80
Škoda T 5091342,9251229048,97%1176,16
Object 430U101699,3470928745,30%1307,38
T77 81223,8472128750,52%1270,75
BZ-58-2 91870,5182328546,67%1669,84
FV4004 Conway91389,6545628545,61%1196,47
FV2078817,8440528340,28%807,83
UDES 15/16101666,3768428150,53%1262,23
M40/M4381415,5252027951,25%1792,89
M26 Pershing8776,2456027848,56%890,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81275,2175927848,92%1301,10
Concept 1B 91938,9892227854,68%1621,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102237,2787227648,55%1470,46
M48A5 Patton101826,4060527548,00%1433,20
T25/27701,8235727143,54%884,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81487,5156327146,86%1555,88
AMBT 81265,6770927041,85%1286,46
AMX AC mle. 4881091,1756026948,33%1197,17
WZ-111-1G FT81086,1145026749,44%1090,31
ST-II101934,3978226645,86%1438,08
Object 777 Version II 91649,3884926454,55%1558,11
121101689,1066826245,04%1277,82
Tortoise91599,2457126047,69%1261,49
Jagdtiger91781,6960125852,33%1643,60
Type 71102139,3684625850,39%1577,03
Type 5781425,4980825850,39%1509,60
XM551 Sheridan101094,6866225454,33%1167,11
Strv 103B101496,5964325345,06%880,58
Object 268 Version 4101885,4669825154,18%1353,61
M-V-Y102054,4082125147,41%1577,43
Lion 101624,2967224945,38%1178,47
Indien-Panzer81073,3853324751,82%1413,57
FV229 Contender91929,1690524751,42%1891,08
KV-856413,3730424649,19%548,95
Emil II91438,5556924452,05%1245,58
Object 268 Version V 101890,1172324253,72%1407,67
Tiger I7955,4861823945,19%1202,94
Ho-Ri 191608,7770723545,53%1209,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 91875,5678923545,96%1543,82
GSOR 1008 81104,1665823350,21%1011,85
Cobra 91566,8579123355,36%1478,67
T-34-281043,9051323251,29%1468,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101647,6665823246,12%1235,47
T9591512,5565023144,59%1114,98
T54E191727,4962723157,58%1820,14
T-505140,3126623049,57%305,80
BZ-79112313,5082623041,30%1239,03
T-22 medium 101486,9374123049,57%1181,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 8951,5461422942,79%922,30
FV230 Canopener101986,6384722852,19%1358,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007797,9646122749,34%1212,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 8954,0849722547,11%1201,25
T698962,4567122449,11%1160,57
M1271048,1445822359,19%1603,03
KV-137453,6732622147,51%582,67
SU-122-5491389,1748022043,64%1150,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101773,8675921850,46%1236,68
AMX 13 757326,0230921748,39%518,22
T2881045,7755421752,07%1090,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81018,1155521741,01%989,01
Char Futur 4 91760,1081021750,69%1620,52
11081113,6467321649,54%1327,93
VK 36.01 (H)6527,3834421451,40%870,56
T-54 ltwt.91044,2258421247,64%1506,92
Type 4 Chi-To6711,5761721148,82%1522,52
AMX 65 t8968,6450321143,13%936,87
STG Guard 8888,6958221151,18%916,08
Panther II81213,3971221054,29%1738,87
Object 452K 102191,8882220648,06%1716,22
AT 1581377,6763920452,45%1558,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81687,6481920450,49%1708,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91520,1554620249,01%1347,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191495,1156620244,06%1165,75
Taschenratte112419,1190120139,80%1338,02
Chimera 81252,8879220153,73%1200,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101031,1372720051,50%1071,82
Coccodrillo 101981,6380219949,25%1387,86
Object 25791712,5475119651,02%1808,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81016,2971219648,47%1037,35
UDES 1691557,7162819446,39%1504,83
113101795,5964119351,30%1462,21
SU-10181052,1357419245,31%1175,26
O-Ni71077,5350719153,93%1569,44
Object 780 102294,3189119154,45%1885,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7779,4244319053,68%1094,87
Type 6891877,4185518947,09%1686,86
ST-I91546,7178718948,68%1506,87
ELC EVEN 90 8762,9168418848,94%1414,76
Jagdpanther7999,4445318755,61%1425,46
WZ-113G FT101855,9370818753,48%1212,66
M-VI-Y91360,2472418742,25%1178,14
AMX M4 mle. 457941,3048818645,16%1217,81
T675474,1932718647,85%1083,63
T-345223,9422918345,90%415,01
CS-447598,3347418345,36%693,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507703,4236818353,01%828,60
ARL V396422,1436618348,63%657,74
M66392,2328618245,60%383,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7989,3453018243,96%1658,07
BZT-70 102020,3684318254,40%1248,90
SU-54385,4421018044,44%921,27
Panhard EBR 10510958,2765117944,69%1022,50
IS-3-II91637,8974817950,84%1495,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4346,3941817953,63%901,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291483,5876617846,07%1190,85
M-IV-Y 81301,3379917852,81%1404,55
MS-1161,5312517742,37%79,74
T207638,1355717645,45%850,92
WZ-12091546,2255117648,30%1673,39
Type 586615,2253817550,29%1264,38
Object 70591517,7957817551,43%1423,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81095,3475617555,43%1423,88
Bretagne Panther 6466,2847117548,57%625,27
Panther71035,5658317462,07%2053,32
StuG IV 5421,0533717353,76%1079,71
Cromwell6622,8740617249,42%1239,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91946,5974517050,59%1770,58
SU-130PM 81348,7870917047,06%1326,02
TVP VTU Koncept8920,4057716951,48%1245,47
Ho-Ri 3102064,8868516944,38%1361,38
WZ-111G FT91550,4750216445,12%1138,61
XM69 Hacker112280,3090716454,27%1513,69
Bisonte C45 81418,8583816446,95%1509,04
Chrysler K GF 81057,0174416349,08%1203,34
StuG III Ausf. G5376,4327816248,15%754,37
Churchill I5472,5533116149,69%973,74
T71 DA7655,6359616044,38%1211,22
Achilles6573,7435215954,09%1036,94
KR-1112100,2480615940,88%1233,60
IS-M81145,7855915848,10%1316,39
FV201 (A45) 7798,4548515753,50%1082,36
Black Prince7752,8870115656,41%1028,63
AMX 12 t6143,7422015549,03%196,98
Caliban 81218,9578715555,48%1353,50
T1 Heavy5375,1330515345,75%610,10
53TP Markowskiego81325,4452515254,61%1530,25
CS-67 Szakal111907,5482215250,66%1397,30
Jagdpanzer IV6511,9630215145,03%819,39
SU-263213,5915915150,33%516,28
AMX AC mle. 467724,0753615148,34%882,00
Fauteur112134,5488015147,68%1322,17
AT 771242,6350414944,30%1754,00
Tiger (P)7900,2151814942,28%1080,82
T-1506467,1131314852,70%640,18
Škoda T 256602,7636314648,63%1071,93
T-284166,8417614646,58%330,89
AltProto AMX 30 81207,5979114648,63%1366,60
Lansen C 81039,3575814651,37%1165,90
T1 Cunningham1155,4228714556,55%1044,67
T-437649,0648314548,28%946,01
56TP 81301,3477314551,03%1291,83
M446859,8736614453,47%1645,89
T376581,8843814460,42%1697,81
IS-271186,6379814360,14%1872,00
CS-52 LIS 81139,1270114348,25%1221,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3149,3924314253,52%418,35
BZ-75102175,8280614050,00%1742,10
S35 CA5332,2222414049,29%585,57
T28 Concept 71094,5955113852,17%1726,26
Emil I81756,3683013754,01%2350,63
Lorraine 50 t 91432,1077113651,47%1329,89
T803112059,0185413545,19%1320,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,8942213452,24%984,82
T-34-17995,9777213157,25%1862,09
ARL 446791,2850013148,09%1504,13
Leo7997,1863613050,77%1701,04
T3 HMC2226,1627612849,22%1098,67
SU-100M17730,7354612844,53%884,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,7921612741,73%694,10
Sturer Emil71131,1745512758,27%1754,49
Kunze Panzer 91266,6569812747,24%1110,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791369,8768812644,44%1139,31
Super Hellcat 7467,3344912647,62%468,13
FV226 Contradictious 81432,2879912645,24%1308,41
MT-256261,5640012449,19%624,48
M24 Chaffee5518,1544512257,38%2092,43
T-50-2 6302,0235912245,08%595,41
MTLS-1G14 3100,2121512249,18%219,05
E 65 Zwilling 81485,4086312151,24%1397,36
Valentine3232,0925812060,00%916,70
T-28E with F-30 4261,1329711942,86%421,51
VK 30.01 (P)6529,2038011747,86%784,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91683,8890211657,76%1531,77
Nergal 81185,1472011643,97%1038,45
Archer5526,4829111553,91%1186,37
LTP 3305,2845311561,74%1858,96
Miel 81328,6678211453,51%1421,33
AMX 50 10081416,8357411357,52%1859,28
Prototipo Standard B91693,6077011052,73%1692,63
Challenger7696,2241711053,64%855,30
T216423,8142510944,04%1083,89
AT 86752,1943610855,56%1438,73
Centurion Mk. I81363,1182210748,60%2091,17
SU-85B4197,4516910651,89%354,45
XM66F 81257,1768210640,57%1148,70
BT-22101,0514210452,88%362,56
M3 Lee4213,5921710456,73%732,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6585,4045510360,19%1050,43
AMX 50 Foch B101889,0372610353,40%1409,99
TVP T 50/51101432,8859110143,56%976,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101563,0172610143,56%1035,50
LTTB8743,156859950,51%1399,19
VK 30.02 (D)7893,226159851,02%1458,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6739,183439851,02%1085,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481192,437699755,67%1314,09
Object 43091802,708699754,64%1928,56
Predatore 91543,147329744,33%1118,03
MKA 288,411569650,00%154,31
Toro 91658,939059657,29%1659,54
AMX 404111,951499541,05%166,95
AC 1 Sentinel 486,211919540,00%15,88
45TP Habicha7971,106009441,49%1245,58
WZ-131G FT6592,153899460,64%1007,84
G.W. E 100101230,056859450,00%935,48
UDES 14 Alt 581250,857319354,84%1622,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101442,566439344,09%885,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91951,498059349,46%1567,64
P.435161,002239251,09%251,80
Somua SAu 404171,121799053,33%343,87
Manticore101159,916959050,00%1281,64
O-I6836,965658953,93%1432,68
Char Mle. 75 9968,716588947,19%1294,85
Excalibur 6306,743438939,33%186,78
VK 30.02 (M)6777,354368652,33%1531,84
Churchill VII6536,393948554,12%969,25
Wespe3229,331778556,47%903,90
K-91101768,246808536,47%1158,88
L-60 229,121328549,41%100,16
Type T-345398,424348453,57%1105,25
Comet71239,006768455,95%2405,89
KV-37654,503808248,78%716,69
AT 25387,304718254,88%895,65
CS-63101403,965828132,10%826,41
Sexton I 3116,962058148,15%193,70
Bishop5472,334218052,50%1070,61
FV225 Collector 91909,0810058058,75%1703,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8566,305178041,25%729,62
Strv 746617,474277949,37%1090,32
T-34-2G FT7738,325137943,04%804,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101478,256197950,63%973,89
Caernarvon Action X 81224,808277948,10%1411,71
T-46375,041307850,00%139,58
Ikv 1035381,512997855,13%877,39
FV601 Saladin81024,796127834,62%1076,30
Škoda T 245413,053507757,14%1230,17
A-20566,261667746,75%78,70
BDR G1 B5541,404807738,96%998,51
SDP 58 Kilana81324,317127744,16%1384,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6453,994127639,47%538,94
P.43 bis6538,084047561,33%1083,72
Charioteer Nomad 81098,336657552,00%1038,13
TS-60 91709,277857444,59%1431,93
EMIL 1951 81357,357447439,19%1407,14
P26/404156,591727338,36%158,41
Panhard AMD 178B6289,783097346,58%624,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,615107154,93%1438,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8603,385207140,85%724,30
K-91-PT 91315,976637040,00%1095,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,713866949,28%1090,69
HWK 128379,395936949,28%460,20
Jagdtiger Prototype 81438,777766943,48%1482,34
T-45 2119,712006943,48%398,62
GSOR 1010 FB 8930,555616934,78%804,41
M75264,973276847,06%828,89
Ares 8591517,247916646,97%1317,84
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8816,776466642,42%762,45
T-29 373,641366639,39%4,88
Concept No. 5101711,746946546,15%1255,59
KV-1 shielded 5397,985326541,54%530,73
M5 Stuart4202,133276358,73%532,19
M-III-Y81227,377716250,00%1449,30
Vz. 63P111864,328746051,67%1101,24
Type 63 81255,078016050,00%1245,12
Stridsyxa 81542,438806056,67%1637,26
Hotchkiss H352131,662085950,85%502,69
O-I Experimental5845,174705961,02%2083,32
M8A14202,591875954,24%400,84
VK 30.01 (D)6995,805425954,24%2484,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,462125754,39%267,18
M415507,003235662,50%890,02
SMV CC-6781067,826505540,00%989,07
Marder II3199,801935547,27%458,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68918,536525552,73%1741,69
T2 Medium Tank287,731385246,15%277,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581736,488285234,62%1332,78
TS-5 81504,948175242,31%1450,35
Nashorn6865,825285156,86%1607,33
M2 Medium Tank371,181075030,00%1,36
Strv K 91737,608305052,00%1578,50
CS-538853,026724957,14%1108,33
TS-6 91804,068194946,94%1507,98
40TP Habicha6743,926044850,00%1502,37
CS-5991341,066874845,83%1065,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,552024742,55%128,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,645204746,81%1782,81
BT-7430,42944531,11%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,441944553,33%339,88
Object 263101646,444754548,89%1128,89
WZ-120G FT 91587,767264546,67%1038,36
Black Rock 111825,557774443,18%963,23
B14174,192274334,88%223,29
Type 1 Chi-He4434,445074355,81%1527,86
SU-76M495,42974330,23%1,10
Alecto4281,163774360,47%834,22
TNH T Vz. 5191645,008324146,34%1379,12
Staghound Mk. III6682,325214143,90%1050,22
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81258,156794136,59%1023,41
Terrifiant 91954,398834151,22%1412,13
VK 30.01 (H)5615,453784057,50%1662,32
T-26297,281284050,00%344,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,791923946,15%315,58
Hotchkiss EBR7431,594713961,54%901,82
SU-18290,92923844,74%329,64
Birch Gun4278,453393860,53%1196,57
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7318,244303844,74%419,96
TS-54 81332,188783857,89%1463,94
T-116 377,891743855,26%204,04
M5A1 Stuart4277,504373652,78%1010,15
Waffenträger auf E 100101185,425613644,44%555,21
Turán III prototípus 5202,752633636,11%193,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,853123342,42%238,66
T1 HMC2196,411533246,88%1105,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,781613256,25%378,61
T404284,003203253,13%680,20
BT-7 artillery 3125,972443158,06%404,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81182,747893158,06%1442,98
D23124,571443036,67%243,64
T78 6668,075663046,67%812,76
Buryan 91448,038023050,00%987,23
FV38059853,315652948,28%670,37
Ares 7581133,037242941,38%1085,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3266,142022864,29%1064,32
TBT 91679,898672755,56%1312,89
Valentine AT4171,462472642,31%268,93
Churchill Crocodile 6871,508232669,23%1393,90
Patton the Tank 91057,326332536,00%754,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6239,963582544,00%398,13
Projet Louis 91066,247152544,00%1298,64
AMX 38393,741592360,87%233,38
Durchbruchswagen 24484,274002259,09%1612,26
M15/42361,711372157,14%140,98
Grille5296,242012161,90%584,87
GSR 3301 Setter7471,523882133,33%738,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,051462040,00%20,94
BZ-1668982,057312050,00%1113,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101800,307392040,00%1036,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6286,004251942,11%451,52
AAT60 81319,166891936,84%1141,92
WZ-132-1101451,946401833,33%1410,20
T56 GMC3162,061621850,00%414,56
M10 RBFM 5244,613221838,89%207,21
25TP KSUST II5383,292751752,94%834,33
BZ-587946,595581729,41%952,10
H3 91552,716471741,18%1124,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,502471656,25%717,51
Marder 38T4550,005921668,75%1882,08
GSOR the TANK 91253,947301656,25%1216,14
Sherman VC Firefly 6677,815551650,00%1126,22
M3 Stuart3152,332591566,67%652,38
Renault FT147,00841533,33%1,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,002131540,00%366,48
Sexton II3184,802511553,33%758,43
M374109,271341560,00%285,08
Object 283 91065,677191553,33%1069,29
Leichttraktor146,141001428,57%0,00
Renault UE 573141,211271442,86%217,72
T1E6 2118,861971464,29%565,18
Cruiser Mk. II2132,151401330,77%351,04
M4A1 FL 10 6406,153641330,77%375,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7493,254671258,33%634,52
AT-12167,171611266,67%715,20
SU-76G FT4216,421601241,67%257,63
60G FT5443,502291241,67%720,78
AMX 13 10510687,334291225,00%397,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5243,503681241,67%370,61
Cruiser Mk. I1125,55103119,09%413,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6685,095261118,18%918,61
10TP3229,602231060,00%876,07
Panzerjäger I258,70981050,00%77,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4199,503421040,00%318,93
LHMTV8649,305601060,00%1103,72
112 81248,908231060,00%1528,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2175,00160955,56%827,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3255,56389955,56%954,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,56184944,44%137,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,56328966,67%455,04
Fiat 3000151,25107837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3260,88300862,50%1321,46
T-34 with L-11 466,50274850,00%123,72
Matilda Black Prince 5767,75760862,50%2362,28
T7 Combat Car 2140,13201850,00%630,50
Valiant 5587,75649850,00%1143,84
M3G FT3176,71111714,29%298,72
M10 Wolverine5497,14340714,29%1004,27
Vz. 62 Jasan 91673,86745742,86%1091,18
Strv fm/21198,83156633,33%331,88
7TP246,3393633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42288,50142650,00%232,28
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,50195650,00%719,64
KV-1SA 5647,67796683,33%1647,49
AMR 35 246,50175666,67%261,00
T-54 first prototype 8789,83457616,67%716,79
Chi-Go 71167,171025683,33%1809,45
Fantôme 91354,33945666,67%1335,71
Chi-Ni2159,20351560,00%787,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,20245540,00%207,82
Sturmpanzer II4182,80122540,00%342,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5731,80823560,00%2642,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71154,60872560,00%1590,06
43 M. Toldi III 349,40169540,00%48,23
14TP4211,75339475,00%780,31
Škoda T 177893,50704475,00%2106,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,00106450,00%97,08
Black Prince II 71042,75862450,00%1343,19
Windhund 8954,50557450,00%791,00
Covenanter5145,33145333,33%209,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3228,675983100,00%730,06
Husarz 81331,67701333,33%939,03
Renault Otsu1155,00356250,00%646,11
D12158,003132100,00%790,70
M2 Light2200,00255250,00%715,05
Lorraine 39L AM348,00128250,00%123,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6689,50450250,00%973,37
IS-6 8974,0027720,00%687,78
AMX ELC bis50,005220,00%0,00
Char de transition 61693,5071120,00%3468,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
4TP1155,003141100,00%882,51
Renault FT AC216,001210,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5325,0020710,00%407,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0010710,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5433,0026910,00%789,56
Matilda LVT 4491,007101100,00%1205,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3760,0041710,00%1816,18
Light Mk. VIC 264,006510,00%60,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5305,0023310,00%640,31
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51614,0015711100,00%4921,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2022-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-04