TOP_GUN_HD

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60467000
Ø Tier8,570,000,000,00
Victories3061950,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2905948,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7891,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822030,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed609141,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611251,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,860,000,000,00
Capture points497410,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points301150,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,040,000,000,00
WN71208,760,000,000,00
WN81636,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles60467
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3061950,64%
Defeats2905948,06%
Draws7891,30%
Battles survived1822030,13%
Tanks destroyed609141,01
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted611251,01
Damage dealt1.496,86
Capture points497410,82
Defense points301150,50
Experience686,04
WN71208,76
WN81636,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.389,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,390,000,000,00
Capture points120,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt1.194,39
Capture points120,67
Defense points241,33
Experience561,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points396,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt507,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points396,50
Experience547,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points294,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience186,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt490,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points294,83
Experience186,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories16653,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13744,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12941,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,910,000,000,00
Capture points7182,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10493,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience757,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories16653,72%
Defeats13744,34%
Draws61,94%
Battles survived12941,75%
Tanks destroyed2320,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2080,67
Damage dealt1.151,91
Capture points7182,32
Defense points10493,39
Experience757,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3834,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,450,000,000,00
Capture points3052,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience543,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5045,45%
Defeats5550,00%
Draws54,55%
Battles survived3834,55%
Tanks destroyed880,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted840,76
Damage dealt889,45
Capture points3052,77
Defense points100,09
Experience543,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points273,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.422,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,00
Experience302,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26894,10636243254,77%1719,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101418,31597157948,51%1309,37
T92 HMC101530,57562157749,46%1520,45
T-62A101974,25745153948,60%1840,22
T57 Heavy102342,10776150951,42%2107,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102253,53804129352,28%2328,61
Vz. 55102386,26836125551,31%2055,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102333,11692124349,48%1690,59
Object 268102000,43609116047,59%1533,64
T34 81146,55687115950,99%1354,87
IS-7101778,11703112147,99%1452,42
TVP T 50/51102222,18779104151,49%2184,54
AMX 50 B101984,39706100949,45%1677,17
E 100102211,9177094751,43%1953,27
T499930,7469889648,55%1377,03
AMX 13 105101594,7970689553,30%2293,96
Škoda T 56 81711,6385087352,23%1817,64
121101917,0972686552,95%1761,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101927,4062576949,41%1440,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102188,4475874749,80%2021,04
UDES 15/16101821,7457568949,78%1540,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102293,2686666452,26%1763,84
Grille 15102277,4468565748,86%1919,63
KV-37760,1757161646,27%842,82
Strv S1 81535,3670257855,88%1814,19
KV-856612,1148456745,15%920,75
Miel 81549,1292456355,95%2023,27
IS-38885,1460054644,51%831,88
ELC EVEN 90 8869,0071851253,91%2154,68
E 50 Ausf. M102184,4179649654,44%2165,63
FV215b (183) 101814,4963849444,53%1338,67
Kranvagn102256,9187848452,89%1939,08
T-1091196,6867848047,08%1044,26
KV-15357,6633547845,61%581,87
T-5491336,2076347549,05%1408,67
M53/M5591102,0851147145,44%1028,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81589,5070446149,67%1946,86
GSOR 1008 81739,3787745659,87%2163,74
Object 252U Defender 81593,0085345253,98%2037,57
E 25 71238,4279943455,30%2118,98
IS-4101743,5970942347,04%1327,47
SU-122-44 71309,9479541856,22%2212,30
Object 140101949,8476940851,47%1805,98
T-100 LT101228,3867640852,45%1724,72
Object 70492062,3674040052,50%1851,60
IS-6 81457,9879839450,25%1779,71
AMX 50 12091435,4868438046,58%1265,38
M40/M438949,8151636447,25%1030,73
T110E4101888,5355736449,73%1482,31
Lion 101993,8875736151,25%1798,51
AMX 50 10081051,5764635147,58%1079,60
Super Conqueror101870,6559733748,66%1446,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81404,2069233647,62%1531,89
KV-48882,3059933445,81%858,57
AMX 13 909976,5573233354,95%1604,83
ISU-15281641,2270633348,05%1942,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81264,7286232748,93%1894,54
Object 705A102183,8972132452,16%1851,34
ST-I91384,8575932151,40%1244,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591174,2658331947,96%1106,47
VK 30.01 (H)5277,7924130248,01%505,12
T-1506409,0630330148,50%509,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8808,0975529754,55%1648,79
WZ-1328761,1066129348,12%1307,73
FV217 Badger102101,5975428947,06%1631,78
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81570,1490228958,13%2030,72
Bisonte C45 81654,2289428854,51%2045,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91695,9179828754,70%1991,02
Object 430U102018,5668628347,70%1743,38
Type 64 6726,8068228253,90%2305,28
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81502,0578927349,82%1860,99
E 7591647,5180027154,98%1608,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102252,0771227148,71%1806,57
Rinoceronte102161,3974726946,84%1672,06
WZ-12091384,1879326653,76%1607,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81706,2186025457,09%2289,42
M127657,9145925348,22%781,98
Object 703 Version II 81449,6383025357,71%1794,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81558,1184825153,78%1908,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102347,4082525052,40%1907,20
T-448841,5064424647,15%1087,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181046,1056623151,52%1182,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91643,6767522746,26%1434,63
Churchill III 5657,2387122658,41%1687,78
T-34-856296,8530022342,15%325,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81395,4374922350,22%1677,49
IS7606,8850522142,99%613,07
Ferdinand81661,1679821056,19%1926,61
AT 1581134,5974820052,00%1225,99
T6981052,0270119550,77%1367,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,8679319452,06%1871,35
T-345162,4419519246,35%218,57
E 5091894,2287419054,74%2153,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102150,8489118255,49%1780,06
AMX 50 Foch B102454,7680218156,91%2188,37
Object 277101870,3858318145,86%1373,78
Tiger I7912,1967118050,00%1171,16
T71 DA7367,8754017947,49%556,79
Tiger II8880,1263017347,98%850,99
Tortoise91760,3685116054,38%1520,38
Vz. 63P111971,5485115646,15%1186,89
FV201 (A45) 71137,8183815561,29%1927,25
T-34-3 81426,1381415547,74%1852,30
WZ-1317768,3672415449,35%1709,18
AT 25602,1859215460,39%1722,93
SU-1527881,4256115150,33%1164,43
Sturer Emil7868,7957215049,33%1248,58
T-54 ltwt.91188,2082914859,46%2313,10
T54E192029,5581814450,00%2337,49
Durchbruchswagen 24111,6713514235,21%33,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,7848314146,10%890,09
Cobra 91686,7777314046,43%1463,14
Lorraine 40 t 81751,7990113952,52%2751,22
ARL 446664,4953713451,49%1094,17
XM551 Sheridan101202,9547513344,36%1357,38
FV2078653,7042712944,19%610,54
T110E3102207,1378812850,78%1694,11
LTG7779,1072712653,17%1891,20
VK 36.01 (H)6369,5338512343,09%378,50
O-Ho81276,6075112056,67%1666,89
M446495,1940212045,00%709,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6663,4743011735,90%877,37
LTTB8755,1166311751,28%1511,72
STG 81421,9373811557,39%2092,46
Somua SM 81651,8193911352,21%1885,24
A-20537,9014911245,54%67,41
T-437539,2558611152,25%794,58
Panther II81242,2882711157,66%2059,85
Škoda T 256753,5473511064,55%1864,40
Nashorn6611,3147410850,00%1061,04
K-91-PT 91761,4382610854,63%1847,71
BDR G1 B5431,1545210446,15%767,99
50TP Resilient 81662,3197210458,65%2355,63
T-284119,9316310339,81%96,02
TVP VTU Koncept8858,5768010349,51%1074,64
M415284,2330310346,60%296,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101903,5564210352,43%1509,60
Char Futur 4 91955,3990110250,98%2006,85
Škoda T 5092161,5591810148,51%2452,51
AMX 13 757686,5371710155,45%1432,52
T376533,856739953,54%1600,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81432,778289955,56%2116,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,697209847,96%1678,22
AMX AC mle. 467994,517199858,16%1593,51
M75209,003419639,58%558,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5452,044199151,65%953,03
M18 Hellcat6544,604929048,89%864,47
Jagdpanther71220,287418952,81%2046,31
O-Ni71212,596828848,86%1765,01
AMX 12 t6490,555858451,19%1301,15
Löwe 81475,998128144,44%1825,19
Jagdtiger92045,997627954,43%1871,40
ARL V396702,465357953,16%1452,13
SMV CC-6781542,548217651,32%1910,83
SU-1006700,955867462,16%1332,39
Type 4 Heavy91428,426947455,41%1372,77
AT 77962,626417346,58%1208,80
T675290,483307343,84%455,78
VK 30.02 (M)6700,125996642,42%1393,51
Panther71088,898066558,46%2120,89
Jagdpanzer IV6838,556436558,46%1699,93
T216155,804316556,92%307,32
AE Phase I 91830,118386546,15%1766,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7719,165916446,88%935,30
FV3046387,173916464,06%652,09
BT-7485,701476350,79%127,27
T2971293,768416253,23%1877,96
O-I6948,166966144,26%1661,79
MT-256531,486136157,38%1796,43
T25/27802,175765844,83%1040,20
Chrysler K GF 81282,987935742,11%1445,54
T-832 81428,448015554,55%1532,21
59-166411,675985442,59%1106,09
E 75 TS 81464,088165251,92%1738,27
M374181,552565147,06%417,84
SU-855495,264225044,00%1042,76
Object 283 91774,827225050,00%1984,24
Object 260 101890,187145054,00%1489,83
T 55A 91592,947194850,00%1617,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,041394645,65%92,21
M5 Stuart452,262874650,00%92,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6677,186414553,33%1398,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6963,777204445,45%2040,04
T1 Cunningham1108,912674358,14%602,25
Strv 746770,627084254,76%1727,87
S-517584,484524245,24%515,83
AT 86972,057654266,67%2077,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8475,885564252,38%791,36
Type T-345644,797663979,49%2514,71
M60 101465,395003823,68%931,02
S35 CA5514,974393745,95%1066,25
Lorraine 50 t 91635,837973647,22%1461,04
Marder 38T4232,203043554,29%477,29
AMX ELC bis5412,065103557,14%1357,17
Škoda T 245625,386093467,65%2017,67
StuG III Ausf. G5534,885283265,63%1513,31
B14176,422563135,48%222,95
Panhard EBR 10510616,325803151,61%556,26
M24 Chaffee5385,235423050,00%1335,53
T-46394,681122846,43%190,99
AMX M4 mle. 457975,617142857,14%1379,94
Cromwell6767,706452744,44%1596,58
Type 5 Heavy101492,195232737,04%820,33
BT-7 artillery 3231,463652634,62%739,86
M4A1 Sherman5643,965832441,67%1976,24
IS-2M 71365,889062458,33%1950,10
BT-2249,431062356,52%141,87
SU-85B4397,354022339,13%950,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,233962259,09%813,94
M8A14282,714082161,90%766,82
T1 Heavy5527,654342040,00%949,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474370,473891963,16%1242,10
Tiger 131 6855,786701844,44%1492,77
T-60251,881261656,25%124,13
M66713,205661540,00%926,40
Obsidian 81445,539151560,00%2101,93
Leichttraktor181,571621428,57%149,50
D23189,083361361,54%683,79
Leo7998,467041361,54%1774,08
Pz.Kpfw. II299,381621346,15%228,41
Marder II3278,623051338,46%716,38
T-29 3314,084881353,85%1235,69
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91412,779751376,92%1296,35
Super Hellcat 7690,854601353,85%923,66
Type 1 Chi-He4321,003451241,67%783,35
M5A1 Stuart4154,672851241,67%277,12
T-26229,64941172,73%261,00
M7 Priest387,101661050,00%148,02
SU-76M4205,403491090,00%611,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6587,905861060,00%1510,74
MTLS-1G14 3391,605451060,00%1847,40
Comet7628,33580944,44%892,97
Strv m/425267,25368837,50%469,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,00365862,50%572,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,43144714,29%254,47
Lorraine 39L AM30,0071616,67%0,00
T-50-2 6548,17522633,33%1466,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6370,33460666,67%910,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8909,00736650,00%969,88
Sherman VC Firefly 61116,83764650,00%2194,22
StuG IV 5264,50380683,33%605,21
T207810,00657560,00%1352,31
MS-1112,20111580,00%261,01
T56 GMC3169,40218540,00%368,85
Patton the Tank 9964,20563540,00%765,54
T-45 2180,40322560,00%860,49
M10 RBFM 5883,209905100,00%2627,98
43 M. Toldi III 346,40202560,00%249,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,50155475,00%264,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 299,25201425,00%111,36
LTP 3174,75244475,00%877,35
LT vz. 352146,00231333,33%456,67
L-60 2137,33185333,33%470,01
T28 Concept 7629,0030130,00%677,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4392,00339250,00%1346,43
Excalibur 6372,50398250,00%367,82
Renault Otsu125,006610,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4136,0013810,00%59,14
AMR 35 2136,002811100,00%605,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5108,004161100,00%309,27
T-28E with F-30 4263,0020710,00%376,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24