TITIBESAC

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59427348243
Ø Tier7,8111,0010,089,77
Victories2845847,89%00,00%2347,92%10643,62%
Defeats3017750,78%3100,00%2552,08%13455,14%
Draws7921,33%00,00%00,00%31,23%
Battles survived1642627,64%00,00%1735,42%7430,45%
Tanks destroyed444690,7531,00450,941740,72
Destruction ratio1,031,001,451,03
Tanks spotted459380,7700,00130,271030,42
Damage dealt1.017,862.244,671.657,941.519,58
Capture points509090,8600,001112,311650,68
Defense points158280,2700,0050,10230,09
Experience621,72495,00740,75697,17
WN7891,47679,81894,39734,60
WN81082,481136,611212,491042,03
Total
Battles59427
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2845847,89%
Defeats3017750,78%
Draws7921,33%
Battles survived1642627,64%
Tanks destroyed444690,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted459380,77
Damage dealt1.017,86
Capture points509090,86
Defense points158280,27
Experience621,72
WN7891,47
WN81082,48
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.244,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
WN7679,81
WN81136,61
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier10,08
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed450,94
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted130,27
Damage dealt1.657,94
Capture points1112,31
Defense points50,10
Experience740,75
WN7894,39
WN81212,49
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier9,77
Victories10643,62%
Defeats13455,14%
Draws31,23%
Battles survived7430,45%
Tanks destroyed1740,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1030,42
Damage dealt1.519,58
Capture points1650,68
Defense points230,09
Experience697,17
WN7734,60
WN81042,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,110,000,000,00
Capture points331,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.059,11
Capture points331,74
Defense points00,00
Experience416,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,800,000,000,00
Capture points333,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt743,80
Capture points333,30
Defense points272,70
Experience407,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5156,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4145,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,830,000,000,00
Capture points3063,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3143,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience766,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3943,33%
Defeats5156,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4145,56%
Tanks destroyed690,77
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted640,71
Damage dealt1.082,83
Capture points3063,40
Defense points3143,49
Experience766,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories27738,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41157,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23833,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4730,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,010,000,000,00
Capture points13531,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11351,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience445,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories27738,85%
Defeats41157,64%
Draws253,51%
Battles survived23833,38%
Tanks destroyed3840,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4730,66
Damage dealt732,01
Capture points13531,90
Defense points11351,59
Experience445,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1924,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5774,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1215,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,340,000,000,00
Capture points1371,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1924,68%
Defeats5774,03%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1215,58%
Tanks destroyed360,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted490,64
Damage dealt1.385,34
Capture points1371,78
Defense points00,00
Experience421,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (467)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81243,90685217250,28%1298,63
SU-10061016,61669211154,24%1984,32
GSOR 1008 81487,45784135753,06%1544,89
SU-130PM 81285,39682117848,13%1254,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81269,3272087646,00%1380,59
T78 61103,0374985255,28%1761,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101519,8461884245,37%998,97
IS7766,5856176248,43%984,54
M18 Hellcat6456,9239074746,18%624,94
Conqueror91090,2563773847,43%870,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81182,4463768349,93%1236,01
Škoda T 56 81577,8184967752,58%1594,00
T-44-100 8832,4563967347,70%878,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81230,5673066249,70%1379,81
Grille 15101685,7463262147,50%1105,39
Centurion Mk. I8743,1659560046,83%832,18
G.W. Panther7710,1947856447,52%841,55
AMX 13 909707,4660056245,91%918,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691453,5776953451,31%1356,15
59-Patton 8734,3860952245,21%807,62
IS-381137,5470452150,10%1287,23
Cromwell B 6658,5064452156,62%1200,12
CS-52 LIS 81259,4973451250,39%1459,12
T-34-85M 6866,6868051250,00%1422,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81114,2166351043,73%1057,64
Ferdinand8969,9954550543,96%880,08
T-54 first prototype 8888,6471548149,48%1044,61
Kunze Panzer 91367,3868747545,47%1150,96
Char Futur 4 91579,5275146949,04%1342,36
AMX ELC bis5274,6041946647,21%778,76
T54E191173,2765746146,85%981,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81195,8270344953,67%1234,61
T328950,1867744048,86%1003,07
KV-856457,2230042948,95%628,51
Jagdpanther7485,7529541044,15%447,26
ELC EVEN 90 8584,0669540250,50%1060,35
M10391159,1767440049,50%976,13
Caernarvon8779,2457339645,20%710,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91256,8959437645,48%937,88
WZ-132A9744,8658337544,00%902,51
Jagdtiger91286,0361837343,97%959,12
T57 Heavy101462,6362336738,69%916,10
WZ-12091043,4161234042,94%840,31
T-5491008,2469333348,05%919,08
Ho-Ri 191710,5373733248,49%1372,93
112 81087,6575830948,54%1151,73
Nashorn6636,5246030144,19%985,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81000,4958429849,66%1220,19
T698804,3362927847,48%900,10
T-448795,2263327346,15%905,21
Super Hellcat 7900,3762126051,54%1265,24
T-1091283,2469625847,67%1134,97
AE Phase I 91481,8372725045,60%1233,20
Panther/M10 7925,4574224955,82%1591,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291474,5375624451,64%1230,98
Škoda T 5091306,7069324344,86%1074,31
T3091540,7170723947,70%1213,83
Strv 103-091285,5360923941,42%978,72
M56 Scorpion 7904,9761123946,44%1138,31
122 TM 81185,8372423949,79%1231,98
Type 4 Heavy91157,5066223845,38%910,42
Bretagne Panther 6837,4169123750,21%1452,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,0665522949,78%973,61
Leo7765,2158222847,81%1119,48
T110E5101346,2267022240,99%770,47
Type 64 6585,5559522247,30%1458,06
UDES 038898,5652422142,08%800,94
T-34-28683,1360922049,09%765,60
G.W. Tiger91233,6864021947,95%1200,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91012,0064321648,61%834,38
Type 586451,1550621550,70%774,69
Jagdpanzer IV6362,7724321040,48%410,06
Emil I81069,8368820250,00%1122,74
Emil II91319,9874919855,56%1176,76
BZ-58-2 91369,0475619650,51%1122,64
Cobra 91506,8870519643,88%1169,38
Cromwell6279,1628819246,35%339,36
P.44 Pantera81004,4465219146,60%1149,96
T34 8997,5065419147,64%1035,15
T71 DA7322,4747318645,70%434,54
Object 4168701,1561218549,73%748,62
53TP Markowskiego81076,1369218449,46%1190,80
Tiger II8800,1359218441,30%693,82
Löwe 8993,4373318248,90%1017,56
Hummel6488,5939218141,99%541,48
AMX M4 mle. 54101537,7165118139,78%884,43
StuG III Ausf. G5232,5518617941,90%302,58
T-54 ltwt.9630,4960417950,28%769,01
Black Prince7572,7654817849,44%647,92
Dicker Max 6929,5568517856,74%1753,69
SDP 58 Kilana81324,7267717744,07%1328,19
Churchill I5251,3022817445,40%318,99
WZ-1328637,4662017354,91%1132,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91002,1863117250,00%882,57
LTTB8464,6455117144,44%633,46
Object 252U 81160,9469917141,52%1072,26
Strv 103B101755,7968417047,06%1123,80
Object 43091456,9980616956,80%1442,00
T675227,4523116848,81%324,85
Sturer Emil7542,6546216647,59%603,12
T216203,8735116448,17%377,86
AMX 65 t8679,9961016453,66%663,16
212A91384,6865716341,10%1288,63
Comet7370,3945716041,25%325,13
AMX 13 757374,3750515847,47%592,96
T-34-17705,2463415752,23%996,62
Leopard 1101684,0168115644,87%1138,12
Prototipo Standard B91543,0974115549,68%1536,65
T110E4101993,2970215444,81%1311,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191224,4565915244,08%1072,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8926,4265315251,32%1024,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7710,0149515042,67%846,67
Churchill VII6368,8531814551,03%495,07
Centurion Action X101452,6667414547,59%1011,31
Object 70491384,9960914438,89%940,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191388,1574114346,85%1113,37
SU-1018918,2360414247,89%895,14
E 7591380,4970214143,97%1130,46
AMX 50 Foch91478,8668914043,57%1177,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8605,4060613954,68%1070,64
Concept No. 5101637,4762813937,41%1032,83
M53/M5591363,7271813751,09%1291,62
Object 430U101395,2169913745,99%944,18
STA-2 8685,0961113739,42%692,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81225,2473613747,45%1261,30
KV-15358,4325913644,85%589,09
Object 25791457,6170713641,18%1244,56
UDES 1691124,1066113345,86%933,89
O-Ho8934,5063613240,15%819,06
IS-7101594,9275313146,56%1099,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559933,3357513145,04%747,24
IS-3A 81396,6484913148,09%1528,15
LTG7530,7657212953,49%1082,79
T297840,1166412857,03%1019,05
T-345295,4642012754,33%711,22
Charioteer8915,6455212740,94%807,97
Strv K 91382,8576212751,18%1199,80
IS-3-II91267,9973412647,62%1133,85
105 leFH18B2 5667,3551912548,80%1218,95
Crusader6133,1117212335,77%103,91
AMX 12 t6310,1444912345,53%635,45
M75125,6221812252,46%288,64
Leopard Prototyp A91218,8661612142,98%936,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,6334212043,33%682,58
WZ-111G FT91383,6665511944,54%1007,54
WZ-1317479,7458711847,46%805,86
AMBT 81437,5074911744,44%1545,71
ISU-1528832,2355111446,49%710,17
M48A5 Patton101497,3569411347,79%987,90
E 5091131,1766411148,65%943,86
M66842,0261810944,04%1217,76
AMX AC mle. 4881118,9865710950,46%1185,15
IS-2-II8899,8060510938,53%823,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91413,8969010850,93%1235,95
WZ-111-1G FT8870,4953510742,06%770,24
A-447693,6059310748,60%1015,63
Object 26391181,7065510749,53%1008,61
LT-432 8538,1454910742,99%741,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81358,5978910655,66%1503,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer488,0013910545,71%61,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91366,7871010546,67%1140,07
O-I6633,2856210555,24%1072,67
FV217 Badger101969,0375110546,67%1333,22
Type 6191296,9462910343,69%1135,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81228,9473710355,34%1306,13
TS-60 91351,6274610251,96%1118,99
P.43 ter7779,4863610150,50%1208,55
AMX 50 B101702,966499837,76%1070,21
E 50 Ausf. M101522,096609841,84%1049,90
CS-63101610,677619751,55%1167,14
M46 Patton91264,886899745,36%1104,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,244959653,13%1004,52
FV4005 Stage II101199,545209537,89%648,23
Type T-345284,484019444,68%645,97
Object 261101062,675649440,43%683,48
SU-100M17867,266389458,51%1226,93
45TP Habicha7808,495919340,86%945,02
KV-48884,376219243,48%796,54
FV4004 Conway91415,216999254,35%1287,29
MT-256350,314549145,05%947,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81090,187679152,75%1166,07
WZ-111 model 1-491208,396519038,89%901,69
CS-538903,145809046,67%1020,34
M60 101406,426179043,33%954,10
AltProto AMX 30 8932,496898948,31%1028,79
P.43 bis6644,735378846,59%1116,85
O-Ni7828,776298853,41%1035,58
Tiger I7831,976408748,28%953,80
59-166235,064898754,02%528,45
M40/M438924,895728740,23%871,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101568,836628641,86%1051,44
AMX 50 12091198,606838450,00%1056,36
Type 6891261,887268447,62%919,58
T803111432,556908436,90%665,82
ST-I91202,986948144,44%899,36
Ikv 1035261,262958031,25%377,81
CS-5991254,936308040,00%947,30
XM69 Hacker111661,086888037,50%843,34
UDES 14 Alt 581133,246947946,84%1331,45
BZ-75101438,626767839,74%823,36
AS-XX 40 t111533,036767741,56%873,95
AMX M4 mle. 457951,976997659,21%1399,23
K-91101330,796617647,37%901,83
AMX 67 Imbattable111983,977387646,05%1148,09
Matilda498,911657542,67%34,16
Strv 746561,685357544,00%996,31
T-284134,671757545,33%206,38
Hirschkäfer111741,446577342,47%904,53
SU-1527688,285567259,72%967,52
FV229 Contender91232,447297247,22%924,63
Panhard AMD 178B6423,525437150,70%1194,47
Hotchkiss EBR7289,344407142,25%376,46
Object 268 Version 4101435,156777146,48%906,54
T-437694,096167050,00%1076,53
E 100101171,396947045,71%712,36
T-34-856602,285986857,35%1243,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert111847,877676750,75%1301,61
Strv m/425353,153656645,45%821,88
Carro d'assalto P.8871050,067556549,23%1404,83
T-34-2G FT7798,315296541,54%872,18
T1 Heavy5454,415036451,56%848,71
M5 Stuart424,251776443,75%36,41
Grille5362,173776453,13%722,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6985,676916450,00%1440,84
Achilles6502,914356440,63%671,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,232546445,31%673,52
Object 777 Version II 91419,597626450,00%1165,75
Covenanter5134,251856346,03%247,06
A-436448,755106336,51%676,94
Bisonte C45 81301,977396240,32%1186,79
VK 36.01 (H)6475,285016144,26%580,20
DZT-159 91343,055916127,87%978,79
VK 100.01 (P)81195,887536051,67%1354,98
ARL 446614,415765961,02%1149,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481219,227495949,15%1384,92
M26 Pershing8998,837595961,02%1334,78
M8A14131,321895947,46%138,38
KV-371160,677725856,90%1536,02
TVP VTU Koncept8577,615565743,86%549,56
STB-1101249,306435745,61%822,40
Ho-Ri 3101841,646345639,29%1024,78
IS-M81162,277325549,09%1279,24
SU-14-28855,946045442,59%780,91
FV38059865,486275448,15%687,08
FV2078755,655455440,74%645,52
FV224 Chopper71099,207005440,74%1138,38
SU-100Y 6750,836055462,96%1368,77
Rambo 91160,496955343,40%855,82
BDR G1 B5404,334175250,00%647,30
IS-27960,227255160,78%1341,67
AMX 13 105101037,275515137,25%902,54
Mäuschen91310,086855141,18%947,01
STA-18785,126485062,00%969,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 8893,345675042,00%644,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7828,046154946,94%1226,11
Object 277101229,456774944,90%804,79
TNH T Vz. 519972,965784841,67%625,26
Ho-Ri 281245,736584845,83%1323,34
T28 Concept 7921,586924856,25%1314,63
AMX 50 10081144,097164753,19%1280,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101798,226694636,96%1008,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,311174542,22%14,08
Marder 38T4251,292924553,33%535,69
M46 Patton KR 8593,295114528,89%496,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71327,807164551,11%1914,98
Type 578883,256704450,00%811,45
Challenger7735,895774454,55%1015,92
SDP 57 Gowika71225,956884344,19%1816,98
Panther II8871,706314346,51%987,85
Object 430 Version II91029,426344341,86%779,56
Object 70591371,197734353,49%1234,91
Type 4 Ju-To7859,437044257,14%1102,66
T-50-2 6395,025384252,38%1076,16
VK 168.01 (P) 81146,527834259,52%1405,79
FV226 Contradictious 81087,216864242,86%817,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7605,885164136,59%916,37
Forest Spirit 81334,956724143,90%1174,50
Ares 8591074,736504139,02%724,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101126,465644139,02%617,17
KR-1111557,297964146,34%808,38
1108908,786564045,00%928,92
Marder II385,701304050,00%78,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518845,306644057,50%961,49
E 75 TS 81021,156804047,50%960,92
40TP Habicha6581,054983943,59%935,09
BZ-176 81175,777863946,15%983,00
Škoda T 177393,844823836,84%532,03
Tiger (P)7911,587203857,89%1262,91
AMX AC mle. 467597,295263852,63%753,62
Churchill III 5350,585963850,00%579,98
121101210,116113745,95%746,77
Maus101475,166983740,54%866,53
T28 Prototype81047,116323751,35%982,00
Indien-Panzer81021,196683748,65%1301,39
Panther7799,086043650,00%1134,75
P.435387,864913650,00%1020,21
WZ-111 model 5A101356,425573633,33%805,94
SU-100I 5956,007033658,33%1820,71
M2 Light254,491113540,00%0,24
Wespe3130,501893441,18%272,58
ARL V396373,823873447,06%520,78
Lago4241,732973327,27%540,35
SDP 44 Burza6712,395473354,55%1247,54
E 65 Zwilling 81425,037033231,25%1044,19
CS-4471033,358353167,74%1769,75
M446679,324543132,26%962,63
XM57 81293,397143148,39%1011,83
S-517800,437583070,00%1061,12
AMX 404107,272483046,67%194,33
SU-86765,135703050,00%1051,98
T110E3101300,706393046,67%708,74
P26/404322,794262962,07%930,69
Type 4 Chi-To6477,315262958,62%892,53
M5A1 Stuart4242,523752944,83%692,79
Sav m/434316,343432948,28%768,12
WZ-131G FT6700,245622955,17%1294,17
VK 28.016359,244362941,38%921,74
XM66F 8989,046842850,00%914,50
Object 705A101352,116022740,74%812,89
Caernarvon Action X 81039,116072722,22%967,73
TT-130M 91083,527002748,15%824,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,966272650,00%1122,27
SMV CC-678857,736442650,00%750,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102000,857782642,31%1037,24
FV601 Saladin8795,126682650,00%941,13
25TP KSUST II5387,565332560,00%981,71
Super Conqueror101093,765312524,00%525,52
M10 RBFM 5610,286112556,00%1259,50
T14 5200,042322429,17%127,74
M3 Lee4224,133582454,17%747,80
T92 8225,633022412,50%109,56
B.U.G.I.6690,835862365,22%1226,27
UDES 15/16101563,136992334,78%928,37
VK 30.02 (M)6644,486102365,22%1222,66
Ares 7581169,616582330,43%1137,02
TVP T 50/5110841,094702227,27%353,73
T25 AT7912,736462263,64%1237,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581640,7310002263,64%1490,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81123,827292254,55%1319,25
Škoda T 245483,004472147,62%1227,42
Škoda T 256654,385672142,86%1184,05
T2071354,678582161,90%2252,99
Kranvagn101335,106162133,33%744,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507893,676272142,86%955,92
Archer5355,763452152,38%687,25
M3 Stuart348,751442055,00%141,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8507,155522050,00%666,50
FV230 Canopener101542,506802040,00%771,84
KV-220-2 5658,307812060,00%1332,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6697,425221947,37%882,04
AMX 38358,891951926,32%0,00
G.W. E 100101647,167541963,16%1381,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810820,846711963,16%689,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519834,535811926,32%1074,55
Versuchspanzer 5791455,328811963,16%1295,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,83671827,78%0,00
M127851,616491850,00%1028,03
T-1506803,787391866,67%1545,70
Windhund 81079,675311833,33%1055,73
SU-855437,534281758,82%975,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5457,884591747,06%1158,47
T56 GMC385,121171729,41%26,35
121B 101286,536211741,18%830,00
T-463123,691641643,75%296,91
Panzerjäger I236,881021662,50%186,77
DS PZInż5494,813991643,75%951,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6524,254861650,00%746,91
SMV CC-567635,886861668,75%886,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,691431643,75%215,36
T288951,195381637,50%729,56
Object 140101047,253921618,75%518,52
TS-6 91206,816061637,50%688,73
Vz. 55101197,075391526,67%533,60
T92 HMC101039,476811560,00%875,00
T-116 3192,933221546,67%736,77
Char de transition 61041,078501553,33%1796,14
Ikv 723221,293521471,43%713,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,072511428,57%325,38
M36 Jackson6715,365381471,43%1300,76
T9591536,298281464,29%1253,60
BZ-6891380,366211428,57%1046,31
S35 CA5382,213551442,86%698,47
T499548,006101353,85%671,95
Manticore10833,465861346,15%759,29
M2 Medium Tank393,752381250,00%171,09
O-I Experimental5322,333591241,67%356,33
T3 HMC249,58911250,00%82,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6921,676081258,33%1706,10
BZ-16681031,337191258,33%1222,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8962,176181241,67%783,09
Staghound Mk. III6600,754731233,33%962,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8604,254881233,33%686,85
StuG IV 5224,753601266,67%505,50
ST vz. 394184,452751145,45%381,80
Chi-To SP71470,277651154,55%1731,37
WZ-113G FT101653,185881127,27%780,18
T25/27992,826211136,36%1439,34
L-60 2141,913241136,36%613,40
GSR 3301 Setter7847,736601136,36%1621,02
Object 268101598,207051050,00%1115,58
Object 780 101649,908001050,00%1102,80
Valentine II 4259,504531060,00%844,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6983,907471040,00%1783,87
Chi-Go 71493,608631050,00%2062,16
VK 30.01 (P)6723,67610944,44%1224,77
Cruiser Mk. III3107,11166944,44%276,89
Fantôme 91014,33470922,22%583,94
Pudel 6368,88454850,00%492,19
T-26287,88151862,50%407,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5191,38386850,00%473,47
LT vz. 38391,71151742,86%132,49
VK 30.01 (H)5116,14314757,14%188,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,86165742,86%365,92
AMX 50 Foch B101328,29365714,29%646,45
Valentine3257,33334633,33%812,91
Somua SAu 40469,00206650,00%101,20
SU-122A5495,50400650,00%1084,82
FSV Scheme A7736,33445616,67%902,62
GSOR the TANK 9839,33732683,33%740,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 91052,33548616,67%603,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6545,00533650,00%762,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 71241,17823666,67%1624,34
43 M. Toldi III 358,83223650,00%150,05
Bishop5272,00272540,00%338,51
FV3046264,20346540,00%188,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101259,80749560,00%1013,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,5066425,00%0,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,00262450,00%539,90
T1 Cunningham117,501114100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,50136475,00%311,07
FV215b (183) 10879,50557450,00%458,88
M-V-Y10988,75506425,00%374,62
K-91-PT 9719,0040140,00%380,60
Lorraine 50 t 9956,75752475,00%785,25
Patton the Tank 9786,75602450,00%563,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10934,5034140,00%350,87
Saryuda 91405,00544425,00%866,46
IS-3A Peregrine 81050,50596425,00%693,65
T26E5 81183,00599425,00%1379,13
Pvlvv fm/42229,33163333,33%0,00
Renault UE 573165,00198333,33%270,51
MKA 290,33266366,67%312,35
AMX ELC 901 6342,6724930,00%562,51
113 Beijing Opera 10983,33690333,33%449,39
Object 265T 91298,3347930,00%760,93
Pz.Kpfw. II257,50129250,00%85,14
Rinoceronte10613,50687250,00%287,63
Leichttraktor157,50134250,00%98,75
MS-1113,5096250,00%77,53
TNH 105/100081585,00792250,00%1514,37
Type 5 Heavy101589,00835250,00%945,78
T2 Medium Tank2160,50331250,00%821,76
M10 Wolverine51223,008002100,00%3069,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,00452250,00%678,93
ST-II10887,00674250,00%483,35
ISU-122S 7868,50639250,00%1016,72
Chrysler K 81319,5056420,00%1580,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,50372250,00%129,66
Strv fm/21177,002121100,00%413,57
Renault NC-3110,001610,00%0,00
SU-85B40,002310,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 909510,009621100,00%773,59
T-100 LT100,007731100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4693,0010951100,00%3044,97
AMR 35 281,002001100,00%354,70
T-45 2339,0034210,00%1565,00
Somua SM 81461,0045610,00%1057,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2020-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-09-14